TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Deliver Us From Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  2. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Hospital Hauntings"
    • TV-PG
  3. 1:00 PM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  4. 3:00 PM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  5. 5:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  6. 7:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  7. Last Night
  8. 9:00 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  9. 11:00 PM Drive Angry
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  10. Today
  11. 1:00 AM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  12. 3:00 AM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  13. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  14. 5:30 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  15. 6:00 AM Ghost Hunters "200th Episode: Grant Is Back"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  16. 7:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Phantoms of the Opera"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 8:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  18. 9:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  19. 10:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  20. 11:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Over My Dead Body"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  21. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters "A Fright at the Opera"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  22. 1:00 PM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  23. 3:00 PM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  24. 5:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  25. 7:00 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  26. Tonight
  27. 9:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  28. 11:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  31. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Still Life"
    • TV-PG
  32. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Werewolves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  33. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  34. 5:30 AM Retire in Style!
  35. 6:00 AM Destination Truth "Ropen and Chupacabra"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  36. 7:00 AM Chupacabra: Dark Seas
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  37. 9:00 AM Chupacabra vs. the Alamo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  38. 11:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  39. 1:00 PM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  40. 3:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  41. 5:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  42. 7:00 PM Saw VI
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 9:00 PM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  45. 11:00 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  46. Friday, May 6
  47. 2:00 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  48. 4:00 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  49. 6:00 AM Starve
    • NR
  50. 8:30 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  51. 10:30 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  52. 1:30 PM Saw VI
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  53. 3:30 PM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  54. 5:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  55. Friday Night
  56. 8:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  57. 10:00 PM Wynonna Earp "Constant Cravings"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  58. 11:01 PM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  59. Saturday, May 7
  60. 1:01 AM Wynonna Earp "Constant Cravings"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  61. 2:01 AM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  62. 4:00 AM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  63. 6:00 AM NEW Pro Rocket!
  64. 6:30 AM Green Tea
  65. 7:00 AM Clean up with Shark Powered Lift Away. 3 Vacuums In One!
  66. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  67. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Flight"
    • TV-PG
  68. 8:30 AM Piranhaconda
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  69. 10:30 AM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  70. 12:30 PM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  71. 2:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  72. 5:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  73. 7:00 PM Fast & Furious
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  74. Saturday Night
  75. 9:00 PM Fast Five
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  76. Sunday, May 8
  77. 12:00 AM Hunters "The Beginning & the End"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  78. 1:00 AM Hunters "Messages"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  79. 2:00 AM Hunters "Maid of Orleans"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  80. 3:00 AM Hunters "Love and Violence"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  81. 4:00 AM Star Runners
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  82. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  83. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  84. 7:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  85. 7:30 AM Sofia's Coffee Bar
  86. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Jess-Belle"
    • TV-PG
  87. 9:00 AM Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  88. 11:00 AM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  89. 1:00 PM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  90. 4:00 PM Fast & Furious
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  91. 6:00 PM Fast Five
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  92. Sunday Night
  93. 9:00 PM John Carter
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  94. Monday, May 9
  95. 12:00 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  96. 3:00 AM Sand Serpents
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  97. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Jess-Belle"
    • TV-PG
  98. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  99. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  100. 7:00 AM Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  101. 9:30 AM Predestination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  102. 11:30 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  103. 2:00 PM Surrogates
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  104. 4:00 PM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  105. 6:00 PM John Carter
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  106. Monday Night
  107. 9:00 PM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  108. 10:00 PM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  109. 11:00 PM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  110. Tuesday, May 10
  111. 1:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  112. 2:00 AM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  113. 3:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  114. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  115. 4:00 AM Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
  116. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  117. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  118. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  119. 6:00 AM Flying Monkeys
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  120. 8:00 AM Flu Bird Horror
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  121. 10:00 AM Dark Haul
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  122. 12:00 PM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  123. 2:00 PM Let Me In
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  124. 4:30 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  125. 7:00 PM The Possession
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  126. Tuesday Night
  127. 9:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  128. 11:00 PM We Are Still Here
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  129. Wednesday, May 11
  130. 1:00 AM Ghost Hunters "There Ghosts the Neighborhood"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  131. 2:00 AM Ghost Hunters "The Plot Thickens"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  132. 3:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Fortress of Phantoms"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  133. 4:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Houghton Hears a Who?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  134. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  136. 6:00 AM Grave Halloween
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  137. 8:00 AM Vampyre Nation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  138. 10:00 AM Let Me In
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  139. 12:30 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  140. 3:00 PM The Possession
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  141. 5:00 PM We Are Still Here
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  142. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  143. Wednesday Night
  144. 9:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  145. 11:00 PM Daybreakers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  146. Thursday, May 12
  147. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Daddy's Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  148. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Kiss-Kiss, Bye-Bye"
    • TV-14  (V)
  149. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Killer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  150. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Pirates of the Third Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  151. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  154. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Long Live Walter Jameson"
    • TV-PG
  155. 7:00 AM Monsterwolf
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  156. 9:00 AM Hybrid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  157. 11:00 AM Thor: Hammer of the Gods
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  158. 1:00 PM Battledogs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  159. 3:00 PM Daybreakers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  160. 5:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  161. 7:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  162. Thursday Night
  163. 9:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  164. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  165. Friday, May 13
  166. 1:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  167. 3:30 AM Leprechaun's Revenge
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  168. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  169. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Miniature"
    • TV-PG
  170. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "People Are Alike All Over"
    • TV-PG
  171. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  172. 10:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  173. 12:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  174. 2:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  175. 4:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  176. 6:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  177. Friday Night
  178. 8:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  179. 10:00 PM Wynonna Earp "Walking After Midnight"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  180. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  181. Saturday, May 14
  182. 1:00 AM Wynonna Earp "Walking After Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  183. 2:00 AM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  184. 4:00 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  185. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  186. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  187. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  188. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  189. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "No Time Like the Past"
    • TV-PG
  190. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  191. 9:30 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  192. 11:30 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  193. 1:30 PM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  194. 4:30 PM Outlander
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  195. 7:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  196. Saturday Night
  197. 10:00 PM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  198. Sunday, May 15
  199. 12:30 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  200. 3:30 AM Independence Day-saster
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  201. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  202. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  203. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  204. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  205. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 8:00 AM Battle of the Damned
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  207. 9:59 AM English Premier League Soccer "Championship Sunday: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  208. 12:00 PM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  209. 1:00 PM Outlander
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  210. 3:30 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  211. 6:30 PM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  212. Sunday Night
  213. 9:00 PM The Mummy Returns
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  214. Monday, May 16
  215. 12:00 AM Angels & Demons
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  216. 3:00 AM The Golden Compass
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  217. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Nice Place to Visit"
    • TV-PG
  218. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The New Exhibit"
    • TV-PG
  219. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nightmare as a Child"
    • TV-PG
  220. 7:30 AM Sinbad and the Minotaur
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  221. 9:30 AM The Golden Compass
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  222. 12:00 PM Phenomenon
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG
  223. 3:00 PM Angels & Demons
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  224. 6:00 PM The Mummy Returns
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  225. Monday Night
  226. 9:00 PM 12 Monkeys "Bodies of Water"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  227. 10:00 PM Hunters "Bunker Soldier"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  228. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  229. Tuesday, May 17
  230. 1:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Bodies of Water"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 2:00 AM Hunters "Bunker Soldier"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  232. 3:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The New Exhibit"
    • TV-PG
  233. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 6:00 AM Monster Ark
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  238. 8:00 AM Phenomenon
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG