TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 AM Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  2. 12:00 PM Abominable Snowman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  3. 2:00 PM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  4. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  5. 6:30 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  6. Last Night
  7. 9:00 PM Hannibal Rising
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  8. 11:30 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  9. Today
  10. 1:30 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  11. 4:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  12. 4:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  13. 5:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  14. 5:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  15. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lateness of the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  16. 6:30 AM Face Off "The Gatekeepers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 7:30 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  18. 9:30 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  19. 11:30 AM Starve
    • NR
  20. 2:00 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  21. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  22. 6:30 PM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  23. Tonight
  24. 9:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  25. 10:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  26. 10:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  27. 11:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  30. 2:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  31. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death Ship"
    • TV-PG
  32. 5:00 AM Blade Dynasty
  33. 5:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  34. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  35. 6:30 AM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  36. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  37. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  38. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Real Haunting in Connecticut"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  39. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Fox Hollow Farm"
    • TV-14  (V)
  40. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  41. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghostly Refuge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  42. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Politics"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  43. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Curtain Call"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  44. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  45. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Tunnels of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  46. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Heir Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  49. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  50. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  51. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  52. Thursday, September 3
  53. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  54. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Little Murder"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  55. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Abra Cadaver"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  56. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Execution of Catherine Willows"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fight Night"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  58. 5:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  59. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  60. 6:00 AM Continuum "Minute of Silence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  61. 7:00 AM Continuum "Revolutions Per Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  62. 8:00 AM Continuum "3 Minutes to Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  63. 9:00 AM Continuum "The Dying Minutes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  64. 10:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 11:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  66. 1:30 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  67. 4:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  68. 6:00 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  69. Thursday Night
  70. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  71. 10:00 PM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
  72. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  73. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  74. Friday, September 4
  75. 12:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
  76. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  77. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  78. 2:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 3:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  80. 4:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 5:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  82. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  83. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  84. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  85. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  86. 10:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  87. 12:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  88. 2:30 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  89. 4:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  90. 7:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  91. Friday Night
  92. 9:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  93. 11:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  94. Saturday, September 5
  95. 2:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  96. 4:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  97. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  98. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  99. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  100. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  101. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  102. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  103. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  104. 9:00 AM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  105. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  106. 1:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  107. 4:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  108. 6:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  109. Saturday Night
  110. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  111. 11:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  112. Sunday, September 6
  113. 1:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  114. 3:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  115. 6:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  116. 6:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  117. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  118. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  119. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  120. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  121. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  122. 9:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  123. 12:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  124. 2:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  125. 4:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  126. 6:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  127. Sunday Night
  128. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  129. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  130. Monday, September 7
  131. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  132. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Grey Damon vs. Josh Brener"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  133. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  134. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  135. 2:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • TV-14  (L)
  136. 2:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  137. 3:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  138. 3:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  139. 6:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  140. 8:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  141. 10:30 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  142. 1:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  143. 2:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  144. 3:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  145. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  146. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  147. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  148. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  149. Monday Night
  150. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  151. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  152. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  153. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  154. Tuesday, September 8
  155. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  156. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  157. 2:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  158. 4:00 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  159. 4:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  160. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  161. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  162. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  163. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  164. 7:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  165. 9:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  166. 11:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  167. 1:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  168. 3:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  169. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  170. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  171. Tuesday Night
  172. 9:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  173. 10:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  174. 11:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  175. Wednesday, September 9
  176. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  177. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  178. 1:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  179. 3:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  180. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 5:30 AM Cebria - The Solution for Memory Loss
  182. 6:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  183. 8:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  184. 10:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  185. 12:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  186. 2:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  187. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  188. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  189. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  190. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  191. Wednesday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  193. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  194. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  195. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  196. Thursday, September 10
  197. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  198. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  199. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  200. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  201. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  202. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  203. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  204. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  205. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  206. 7:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  207. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  208. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  209. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  210. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  211. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  212. Thursday Night
  213. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:00 PM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  215. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  216. 11:31 PM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  217. Friday, September 11
  218. 12:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  219. 1:01 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  220. 1:31 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  221. 2:01 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  222. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  223. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  224. 5:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  225. 6:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  226. 8:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  227. 10:00 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  228. 12:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  229. 2:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  230. 5:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  231. 7:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  232. Friday Night
  233. 10:00 PM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  234. 11:00 PM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  235. Saturday, September 12
  236. 12:01 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  237. 1:01 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  238. 2:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  239. 3:01 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  240. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG
  241. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  243. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  244. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  245. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nothing in the Dark"
    • TV-PG
  246. 8:30 AM Beautiful Creatures
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  247. 11:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  248. 1:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  249. 4:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  250. 6:30 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  251. Saturday Night
  252. 9:00 PM The Conjuring
    • R
  253. 11:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  254. Sunday, September 13
  255. 2:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  256. 4:30 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  257. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One More Pallbearer"
    • TV-PG
  258. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 8:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  263. 9:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  264. 11:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  265. 1:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  266. 4:00 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  267. 6:30 PM The Conjuring
    • R
  268. Sunday Night
  269. 9:00 PM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  270. 11:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  271. Monday, September 14
  272. 1:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  273. 3:00 AM Psychosis
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  274. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dead Man's Shoes"
    • TV-PG
  275. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hunt"
    • TV-PG
  276. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Showdown With Rance McGrew"
    • TV-PG
  277. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Kick the Can"
  278. 7:00 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  279. 9:00 AM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR