TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  2. 12:45 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  3. 2:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  4. 4:00 PM Stolen
    • R
  5. 5:45 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  6. 7:45 PM Andrew Santino: Home Field Advantage
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  7. Last Night
  8. 9:00 PM Fair Haven
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 10:35 PM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  10. 11:30 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 1:25 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  13. 3:00 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  14. 4:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  15. 5:55 AM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  16. 7:00 AM It Runs in the Family
    • PG-13
  17. 9:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  18. 11:15 AM The Free World
    • R
  19. 1:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  20. 2:30 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  21. 4:15 PM Killing Season
    • R
  22. 6:00 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:15 PM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  25. 9:15 PM The Free World
    • R
  26. 11:00 PM The Tudors "Sixth and the Final Wife"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:00 AM The Tudors "As It Should Be"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  29. 1:00 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  30. 2:15 AM Don Jon
    • R
  31. 3:45 AM Saw III
    • R
  32. 5:35 AM 45 Years
    • R
  33. 7:10 AM Breach
    • PG-13
  34. 9:00 AM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  35. 10:00 AM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  36. 12:05 PM Diary of a Mad Black Woman
    • PG-13
  37. 2:05 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  38. 4:35 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  39. 7:00 PM The Insider
    • R
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 9:45 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  42. 11:35 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  43. Saturday, July 1
  44. 1:45 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  45. 4:00 AM Diary of a Mad Black Woman
    • PG-13
  46. 6:00 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  47. 7:00 AM Beat
    • R
  48. 8:35 AM Forsaken
    • R
  49. 10:15 AM The Sting
    • PG
  50. 12:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  51. 2:35 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  52. 4:30 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  53. 6:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  54. 7:30 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  55. Saturday Night
  56. 9:45 PM Southpaw
    • R
  57. Sunday, July 2
  58. 12:00 AM Hesher
    • R
  59. 1:45 AM Captivity
    • R
  60. 3:15 AM Primal Fear
    • R
  61. 5:30 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  62. 7:00 AM The Green Room With Paul Provenza
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  63. 7:30 AM Hannah Montana: The Movie
    • G
  64. 9:25 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  65. 11:30 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  66. 1:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  67. 3:15 PM Twin Peaks "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  68. 5:00 PM Twin Peaks "Traces to Nowhere"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  69. 6:00 PM Twin Peaks "Zen, or the Skill to Catch a Killer"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  70. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Rest in Pain"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  71. Sunday Night
  72. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "The One-Armed Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  73. 9:00 PM Twin Peaks "Cooper's Dreams"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  74. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Realization Time"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  75. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "The Last Evening"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  76. Monday, July 3
  77. 12:00 AM The Descent
    • R
  78. 1:45 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  79. 3:30 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  80. 5:15 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  81. 6:45 AM Inside Comedy "Billy Crystal; Martin Short; Brad Garrett"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  82. 7:15 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  83. 9:00 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  84. 10:35 AM The Gift
    • R
  85. 12:35 PM Bad Moms
    • R
  86. 2:30 PM The Free World
    • R
  87. 4:15 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  88. 5:45 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  89. 7:30 PM The Gift
    • R
  90. Monday Night
  91. 9:30 PM Bad Moms
    • R
  92. 11:15 PM The Free World
    • R
  93. Tuesday, July 4
  94. 1:00 AM Hesher
    • R
  95. 3:00 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  96. 4:55 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  97. 6:30 AM Inside Comedy "Chris Rock"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  98. 7:00 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  99. 8:35 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 10:30 AM The Nanny Diaries
    • PG-13
  101. 12:15 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  102. 2:00 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  103. 3:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  104. 5:30 PM The Land
    • R
  105. 7:15 PM The Nanny Diaries
    • PG-13
  106. Tuesday Night
  107. 9:00 PM Andrew Santino: Home Field Advantage
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 10:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  109. Wednesday, July 5
  110. 12:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  111. 2:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  112. 3:45 AM Rampart
    • R
  113. 5:45 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  114. 7:30 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  115. 8:00 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  116. 9:45 AM Three Men and a Baby
    • PG
  117. 11:30 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  118. 1:15 PM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  119. 3:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  120. 5:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  121. 7:05 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  122. Wednesday Night
  123. 8:30 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  124. 10:25 PM Beat
    • R
  125. Thursday, July 6
  126. 12:00 AM Southpaw
    • R
  127. 2:05 AM Don Jon
    • R
  128. 3:45 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  129. 6:15 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  130. 8:00 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  131. 9:30 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  132. 11:15 AM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  133. 1:00 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  134. 2:45 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  135. 4:30 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  136. 6:25 PM London Town
    • R
  137. Thursday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  139. 9:30 PM Captivity
    • R
  140. 11:00 PM The Tudors "Secrets of the Heart"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  141. Friday, July 7
  142. 12:00 AM The Tudors "Death of a Monarchy"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  143. 1:00 AM The Descent
    • R
  144. 2:45 AM London Town
    • R
  145. 4:30 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  146. 6:30 AM The Green Room With Paul Provenza
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  147. 7:00 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  148. 8:45 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  149. 10:15 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  150. 11:45 AM Forsaken
    • R
  151. 1:15 PM The Land
    • R
  152. 3:00 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  153. 4:45 PM The Free World
    • R
  154. 6:30 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  155. Friday Night
  156. 8:30 PM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  157. 10:15 PM Forsaken
    • R
  158. 11:45 PM The Land
    • R
  159. Saturday, July 8
  160. 1:35 AM Andrew Santino: Home Field Advantage
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  161. 3:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 4:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  163. 6:00 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  164. 7:55 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  165. 9:30 AM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  166. 11:00 AM The Gift
    • R
  167. 1:00 PM Detention
    • R
  168. 2:45 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  169. 4:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  170. 6:30 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  171. Saturday Night
  172. 8:15 PM The Gift
    • R
  173. 10:05 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  174. 11:45 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  175. Sunday, July 9
  176. 1:45 AM Rampart
    • R
  177. 3:35 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  178. 5:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  179. 6:30 AM Beat
    • R
  180. 8:05 AM Three Men and a Baby
    • PG
  181. 9:50 AM The Sting
    • PG
  182. 12:00 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  183. 2:15 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  184. 3:35 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  185. 5:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  186. 7:00 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  187. Sunday Night
  188. 9:15 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  189. 11:15 PM Erik Griffin: The Ugly Truth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  190. Monday, July 10
  191. 12:30 AM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  192. 2:25 AM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  193. 4:00 AM Bernie
    • PG-13
  194. 5:45 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  195. 7:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  196. 9:00 AM London Town
    • R
  197. 10:35 AM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  198. 12:15 PM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  199. 2:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  200. 4:00 PM After
    • PG-13
  201. 5:30 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  202. 7:25 PM London Town
    • R
  203. Monday Night
  204. 9:00 PM Andrew Santino: Home Field Advantage
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  205. 10:15 PM Don Jon
    • R
  206. 11:45 PM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  207. Tuesday, July 11
  208. 1:15 AM Captivity
    • R
  209. 2:45 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  210. 4:15 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  211. 6:05 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  212. 7:15 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  213. 8:45 AM Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
    • R
  214. 10:45 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  215. 12:30 PM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  216. 1:45 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  217. 3:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  218. 5:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  219. 6:45 PM The Free World
    • R
  220. Tuesday Night
  221. 8:30 PM Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
    • R
  222. 10:30 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  223. Wednesday, July 12
  224. 12:15 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  225. 1:55 AM No Escape
    • R
  226. 3:40 AM Boulevard
    • R
  227. 5:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  228. 6:45 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  229. 8:45 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  230. 10:35 AM The Nanny Diaries
    • PG-13