TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 PM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  4. 12:30 AM Victory in Grace With Dr. James A. Scudder
  5. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  6. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  7. 2:00 AM Citadel Life TV
  8. 2:30 AM Main Stage
    • TV-G
  9. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  10. 5:00 AM Brother Dave & the Hour of Power Singers
  11. 6:00 AM Carroll Roberson
  12. 6:30 AM BillyGraham.TV
  13. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  14. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
  15. 8:00 AM Live With Passion With Father Cedric
  16. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  17. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  18. 9:30 AM The Word in the World
  19. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  20. 10:30 AM Aquilla Nash
  21. 11:00 AM Gregory Dickow
  22. 11:30 AM The Blessed Life
  23. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  24. 12:30 PM Dr. Lynn Hiles
  25. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  26. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  27. 2:00 PM The Spirit Contemporary Life
  28. 2:30 PM Greg Laurie: Harvest
  29. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  30. 5:00 PM Dr. Sandra Kennedy
  31. 5:30 PM Food For Your Soul
  32. 6:00 PM Jewish Jewels
  33. 6:30 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  34. 7:00 PM Billy Graham Classic Message
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  37. 8:30 PM Ted Shuttlesworth
  38. 9:00 PM Tommy Bates
  39. 9:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  40. 10:00 PM The Jewish Jesus Rabbi Schneider
  41. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  42. 11:00 PM Greg Laurie: Harvest
  43. 11:30 PM Live From Holy Land
  44. Tomorrow
  45. 12:00 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  46. 12:30 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  47. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  48. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  49. 2:00 AM Roy Fields
  50. 2:30 AM Ravi Zacharias
  51. 3:00 AM The Grace With Max Lucado
  52. 3:30 AM H2O: A Journey of Faith
  53. 4:00 AM Trust & Tragedy
  54. 4:30 AM The Joy of Music With Diane Bish
    • TV-G
  55. 5:00 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
    • TV-G
  56. 5:30 AM Superbook
    • TV-G
  57. 6:00 AM Dooley and Pals
    • TV-Y
  58. 6:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  59. 7:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
    • TV-Y
  60. 7:30 AM Faithville
    • TV-Y
  61. 8:00 AM Monster Truck Adventures
    • TV-Y
  62. 8:30 AM Gina D's Kids Club
    • TV-Y
  63. 9:00 AM Mike's Inspiration Station
  64. 9:30 AM Davey and Goliath
    • TV-Y
  65. 10:00 AM The Potter's Touch
  66. 10:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  67. 11:00 AM Signs & Wonders With Mel Bond
  68. 11:30 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  69. 12:00 PM Miss Charity's Diner
    • TV-G
  70. 12:30 PM Sarah's Stories
    • TV-Y
  71. 1:00 PM Reza Safa
    • TV-G
  72. 1:30 PM Derek Grier
  73. 2:00 PM Spirit Filled Living
  74. 2:30 PM Jesus Calls with Dr. Paul Dhinajaran
  75. 3:00 PM Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
  76. 4:00 PM Love Israel
  77. 4:30 PM RHEMA
  78. 5:00 PM Miracle Moments
  79. 5:30 PM Way of the Master
  80. 6:00 PM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  81. 6:30 PM Prophecy in the News
  82. 7:00 PM Prophecy Watchers
  83. 7:30 PM Discover the Truth
  84. Tomorrow Night
  85. 8:00 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  86. 8:30 PM Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youseff
  87. 9:00 PM Live With Passion!
  88. 9:30 PM Christ in Prophecy
  89. 10:00 PM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  90. 10:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  91. 11:00 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  92. 11:30 PM The Jewish Jesus
  93. Sunday, May 1
  94. 12:00 AM Joel Osteen
  95. 12:30 AM FLC - Keith Moore
    • TV-G
  96. 1:00 AM All Things Are Possible
  97. 1:30 AM Main Stage
  98. 2:00 AM Bill Purvis
    • TV-G
  99. 2:30 AM Christ the King
  100. 3:00 AM From His Heart
  101. 3:30 AM Faith That Lives
  102. 4:00 AM Spirit Filled Living
  103. 4:30 AM World Impact With Billy Wilson
  104. 5:00 AM Live With Passion With Father Cedric
  105. 5:30 AM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  106. 6:00 AM Food For Your Soul
  107. 6:30 AM Love Worth Finding
  108. 7:00 AM Ron Phillips From Abba's House
  109. 7:30 AM One on One With Damon Davis
  110. 8:00 AM Brother Dave & the Hour of Power Singers
  111. 9:00 AM Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youseff
  112. 9:30 AM The Encouraging Word With Don Wilton
  113. 10:00 AM Truths That Transform
  114. 10:30 AM Gregory Dickow
    • TV-G
  115. 11:00 AM Ever Increasing Faith
  116. 12:00 PM Walk in the Word
  117. 12:30 PM The Word For Living
  118. 1:00 PM Bill Purvis Ministries
  119. 1:30 PM Ted Shuttlesworth
  120. 2:00 PM Glen Berteau
  121. 2:30 PM Victory in Grace With Dr. James A. Scudder
  122. 3:00 PM Right Connection
  123. 3:30 PM Jerry Barnard
  124. 4:00 PM Hour Of Power with Bobby Schuller
  125. 5:00 PM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  126. 5:30 PM Jentezen Franklin
  127. 6:00 PM Mark Hankins
  128. 6:30 PM Victorious Living
  129. 7:00 PM Uncompromised Word
  130. 7:30 PM Grace for Today
  131. Sunday Night
  132. 8:00 PM PowerPoint
  133. 8:30 PM Touching Lives
  134. 9:00 PM Love Worth Finding
  135. 9:30 PM Passionate Living With David Uth
  136. 10:00 PM Rhema Praise With Kenneth Hagin Jr.
  137. 10:30 PM Citadel Life TV
  138. 11:00 PM Turning Point
  139. Monday, May 2
  140. 12:00 AM Destined to Win
  141. 12:30 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  142. 1:00 AM Best of Praise
  143. 1:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  144. 2:00 AM Live With Passion!
  145. 2:30 AM Jesse Duplantis
    • TV-G
  146. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  147. 6:00 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  148. 6:30 AM Dwain Miller Ministries
  149. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  150. 7:30 AM Signs and Wonders
  151. 8:00 AM The Gospel is the Power
  152. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  153. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  154. 9:30 AM Jerry Dirmann
  155. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  156. 10:30 AM Christ in Prophecy
  157. 11:00 AM FLC - Keith Moore
    • TV-G
  158. 11:30 AM Dr. Tony Evans
  159. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  160. 12:30 PM Faith Now
  161. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  162. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  163. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  164. 2:30 PM Amazing Facts
    • TV-G
  165. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  166. 5:00 PM Billy Graham Classics
  167. 6:00 PM The Well
  168. 6:30 PM Healing Miracles
  169. 7:00 PM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Jesus Throughout the Bible Pt.1"
  170. 7:30 PM Live From Holy Land
  171. Monday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  173. 8:30 PM Carroll Roberson
  174. 9:00 PM Prophecy in the News
  175. 9:30 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  176. 10:00 PM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  177. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  178. 11:00 PM Ravi Zacharias International Ministries
  179. 11:30 PM Jewish Jewels
  180. Tuesday, May 3
  181. 12:00 AM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  182. 12:30 AM Truth That Transforms
    • TV-G
  183. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  184. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  185. 2:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  186. 3:00 AM Travel the Road
    • TV-G
  187. 3:30 AM Not a Fan
  188. 4:00 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  189. 4:30 AM Good News
  190. 5:00 AM Drive Through History
  191. 5:30 AM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  192. 6:00 AM Destined to Reign
  193. 6:30 AM Ted Shuttlesworth
  194. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  195. 7:30 AM The Word For Living
  196. 8:00 AM Dr. Sandra Kennedy
  197. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  198. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  199. 9:30 AM The Jewish Jesus
  200. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  201. 10:30 AM Love Special
  202. 11:00 AM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  203. 11:30 AM The Word in the World
  204. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  205. 12:30 PM Aquilla Nash
  206. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  207. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  208. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  209. 2:30 PM Dr. Tony Evans
  210. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  211. 5:00 PM Israel - History of the Land
  212. 5:30 PM Prophecy Watchers
  213. 6:00 PM First on Sunday
  214. 7:00 PM Tommy Bates
  215. 7:30 PM Faith Now
  216. Tuesday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  218. 8:30 PM Food For Your Soul
  219. 9:00 PM World Impact With Billy Wilson
  220. 9:30 PM Dr. Tony Evans
  221. 10:00 PM The Jewish Jesus
  222. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  223. 11:00 PM Jerry Dirmann
  224. 11:30 PM Christ in Prophecy w/Dr. David Reagan
  225. Wednesday, May 4
  226. 12:00 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  227. 12:30 AM The Blessed Life with Robert Morris
  228. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  229. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  230. 2:00 AM There Is an Answer
  231. 2:30 AM Dwain Miller Ministries
  232. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  233. 5:00 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  234. 5:30 AM Live From Holy Land
  235. 6:00 AM Destined to Win
    • TV-G
  236. 6:30 AM Miracle Moments
  237. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  238. 7:30 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  239. 8:00 AM The Well
  240. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  241. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  242. 9:30 AM Ron Phillips From Abba's House
  243. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  244. 10:30 AM All Things Are Possible with God
  245. 11:00 AM Gregory Dickow
  246. 11:30 AM BillyGraham.TV
  247. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  248. 12:30 PM The Encouraging Word With Don Wilton
  249. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  250. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  251. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  252. 2:30 PM Passionate Living With David Uth
  253. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  254. 5:00 PM Precious Memories
  255. 6:00 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  256. 6:30 PM The Jewish Jesus
  257. 7:00 PM Christ the King
  258. 7:30 PM Glen Berteau
  259. Wednesday Night
  260. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  261. 8:30 PM Love Israel with Baruch Korman PH.D
  262. 9:00 PM All Things Are Possible with God
  263. 9:30 PM Right Connection
  264. 10:00 PM From His Heart Ministries
  265. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  266. 11:00 PM Roy Fields
  267. 11:30 PM Victorious Living
  268. Thursday, May 5
  269. 12:00 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  270. 12:30 AM Destined to Win
  271. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  272. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  273. 2:00 AM Cornerstone With John Hagee
  274. 3:00 AM Gods At War
  275. 3:30 AM Ancient Secrets of the Bible
  276. 4:00 AM H2O: A Journey of Faith
  277. 4:30 AM Miracles Around Us
  278. 5:30 AM Kim
  279. 6:00 AM Kennedy Classics
  280. 6:30 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  281. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  282. 7:30 AM Jerry Barnard
  283. 8:00 AM The Word in the World
    • TV-G
  284. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  285. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  286. 9:30 AM The Blessed Life
  287. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  288. 10:30 AM Walking by Faith
    • TV-G
  289. 11:00 AM Touching Lives
  290. 11:30 AM Grace for Today
  291. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  292. 12:30 PM Jesus Calls
  293. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  294. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  295. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  296. 2:30 PM Uncompromised Word
  297. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  298. 5:00 PM Billy Graham Classics
  299. 6:00 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  300. 6:30 PM Derek Grier
  301. 7:00 PM Walking by Faith
  302. 7:30 PM Dr. Patricia Bailey-Jones
  303. Thursday Night
  304. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  305. 8:30 PM Cornerstone With John Hagee
  306. 9:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  307. 10:00 PM Jentezen Franklin
  308. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  309. 11:00 PM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  310. Friday, May 6
  311. 12:00 AM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  312. 12:30 AM Victory in Grace With Dr. James A. Scudder
  313. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  314. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  315. 2:00 AM Citadel Life TV
  316. 2:30 AM Main Stage
    • TV-G
  317. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  318. 5:00 AM Brother Dave & the Hour of Power Singers
  319. 6:00 AM Carroll Roberson
  320. 6:30 AM BillyGraham.TV
  321. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  322. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
  323. 8:00 AM Live With Passion With Father Cedric
  324. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  325. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  326. 9:30 AM The Word in the World
  327. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  328. 10:30 AM Aquilla Nash
  329. 11:00 AM Gregory Dickow
  330. 11:30 AM The Blessed Life
  331. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  332. 12:30 PM Dr. Lynn Hiles
  333. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  334. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  335. 2:00 PM The Spirit Contemporary Life
  336. 2:30 PM Greg Laurie: Harvest
  337. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  338. 5:00 PM Dr. Sandra Kennedy
  339. 5:30 PM Food For Your Soul
  340. 6:00 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  341. 6:30 PM Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youseff
  342. 7:00 PM Billy Graham Classic Message
  343. Friday Night
  344. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  345. 8:30 PM Ted Shuttlesworth
  346. 9:00 PM Tommy Bates
  347. 9:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  348. 10:00 PM The Jewish Jesus Rabbi Schneider
  349. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  350. 11:00 PM Greg Laurie: Harvest
  351. 11:30 PM Live From Holy Land
  352. Saturday, May 7
  353. 12:00 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  354. 12:30 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  355. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  356. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  357. 2:00 AM Roy Fields
  358. 2:30 AM Ravi Zacharias
  359. 3:00 AM The Grace With Max Lucado
  360. 3:30 AM H2O: A Journey of Faith
  361. 4:00 AM Trust & Tragedy
  362. 4:30 AM The Joy of Music With Diane Bish
    • TV-G
  363. 5:00 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
    • TV-G
  364. 5:30 AM Superbook
    • TV-G
  365. 6:00 AM Dooley and Pals
    • TV-Y
  366. 6:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  367. 7:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
    • TV-Y
  368. 7:30 AM Faithville
    • TV-Y
  369. 8:00 AM Monster Truck Adventures
    • TV-Y
  370. 8:30 AM Gina D's Kids Club
    • TV-Y
  371. 9:00 AM Mike's Inspiration Station
  372. 9:30 AM Davey and Goliath
    • TV-Y
  373. 10:00 AM The Potter's Touch
  374. 10:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  375. 11:00 AM Signs & Wonders With Mel Bond
  376. 11:30 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  377. 12:00 PM Miss Charity's Diner
    • TV-G
  378. 12:30 PM Sarah's Stories
    • TV-Y
  379. 1:00 PM Reza Safa
    • TV-G
  380. 1:30 PM Derek Grier
  381. 2:00 PM Spirit Filled Living
  382. 2:30 PM Jesus Calls with Dr. Paul Dhinajaran
  383. 3:00 PM Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
  384. 4:00 PM Love Israel
  385. 4:30 PM RHEMA
  386. 5:00 PM Miracle Moments
  387. 5:30 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  388. 6:00 PM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  389. 6:30 PM Prophecy in the News
  390. 7:00 PM Prophecy Watchers
  391. 7:30 PM PowerPoint With Jack Graham
    • TV-G
  392. Saturday Night
  393. 8:00 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  394. 8:30 PM Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youseff
  395. 9:00 PM Live With Passion!
  396. 9:30 PM Christ in Prophecy
  397. 10:00 PM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  398. 10:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  399. 11:00 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  400. 11:30 PM The Jewish Jesus
  401. Sunday, May 8
  402. 12:00 AM Joel Osteen
  403. 12:30 AM FLC - Keith Moore
    • TV-G
  404. 1:00 AM All Things Are Possible
  405. 1:30 AM Main Stage
  406. 2:00 AM Bill Purvis
    • TV-G
  407. 2:30 AM Christ the King
  408. 3:00 AM From His Heart
  409. 3:30 AM Faith That Lives
  410. 4:00 AM Spirit Filled Living
  411. 4:30 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  412. 5:00 AM Live With Passion With Father Cedric
  413. 5:30 AM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  414. 6:00 AM Food For Your Soul
  415. 6:30 AM Love Worth Finding
  416. 7:00 AM Ron Phillips From Abba's House
  417. 7:30 AM One on One With Damon Davis
  418. 8:00 AM Brother Dave & the Hour of Power Singers
  419. 9:00 AM Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youseff
  420. 9:30 AM The Encouraging Word With Don Wilton
  421. 10:00 AM Truths That Transform
  422. 10:30 AM Gregory Dickow
    • TV-G
  423. 11:00 AM Ever Increasing Faith
  424. 12:00 PM Walk in the Word
  425. 12:30 PM The Word For Living
  426. 1:00 PM Bill Purvis Ministries
  427. 1:30 PM Ted Shuttlesworth
  428. 2:00 PM Glen Berteau
  429. 2:30 PM Victory in Grace With Dr. James A. Scudder
  430. 3:00 PM Right Connection
  431. 3:30 PM Jerry Barnard
  432. 4:00 PM Hour Of Power with Bobby Schuller
  433. 5:00 PM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  434. 5:30 PM Jentezen Franklin
  435. 6:00 PM Mark Hankins
  436. 6:30 PM Victorious Living
  437. 7:00 PM Uncompromised Word
  438. 7:30 PM Grace for Today
  439. Sunday Night
  440. 8:00 PM PowerPoint
  441. 8:30 PM Touching Lives
  442. 9:00 PM Love Worth Finding
  443. 9:30 PM Passionate Living With David Uth
  444. 10:00 PM Rhema Praise With Kenneth Hagin Jr.
  445. 10:30 PM Citadel Life TV
  446. 11:00 PM Turning Point
  447. Monday, May 9
  448. 12:00 AM Destined to Win
  449. 12:30 AM Joel Osteen
    • TV-PG
  450. 1:00 AM Best of Praise
  451. 1:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  452. 2:00 AM Live With Passion!
  453. 2:30 AM Jesse Duplantis
    • TV-G
  454. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  455. 6:00 AM The Word For Living
  456. 6:30 AM Dwain Miller Ministries
  457. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  458. 7:30 AM Signs and Wonders
  459. 8:00 AM The Gospel is the Power
  460. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  461. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  462. 9:30 AM Jerry Dirmann
  463. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  464. 10:30 AM Christ in Prophecy
  465. 11:00 AM FLC - Keith Moore
    • TV-G
  466. 11:30 AM Dr. Tony Evans
  467. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  468. 12:30 PM Faith Now
  469. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  470. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  471. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  472. 2:30 PM Amazing Facts
    • TV-G
  473. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  474. 5:00 PM Billy Graham Classics
  475. 6:00 PM The Well
  476. 6:30 PM Healing Miracles
  477. 7:00 PM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Drowning the Old Man"
  478. 7:30 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  479. Monday Night
  480. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  481. 8:30 PM Carroll Roberson
  482. 9:00 PM Prophecy in the News
  483. 9:30 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  484. 10:00 PM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  485. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  486. 11:00 PM Ravi Zacharias International Ministries
  487. 11:30 PM Jewish Jewels
  488. Tuesday, May 10
  489. 12:00 AM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  490. 12:30 AM Truth That Transforms
    • TV-G
  491. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  492. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  493. 2:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  494. 3:00 AM Travel the Road
    • TV-G
  495. 3:30 AM Not a Fan
  496. 4:00 AM Book of Ruth
  497. 4:30 AM Good News
  498. 5:00 AM Drive Through History
  499. 5:30 AM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  500. 6:00 AM Destined to Reign
  501. 6:30 AM Ted Shuttlesworth
  502. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  503. 7:30 AM The Word For Living
  504. 8:00 AM Dr. Sandra Kennedy
  505. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  506. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  507. 9:30 AM The Jewish Jesus
  508. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  509. 10:30 AM Love Special
  510. 11:00 AM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  511. 11:30 AM The Word in the World
  512. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  513. 12:30 PM Aquilla Nash
  514. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  515. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  516. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  517. 2:30 PM Dr. Tony Evans
  518. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  519. 5:00 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  520. 5:30 PM Prophecy Watchers
  521. 6:00 PM First on Sunday
  522. 7:00 PM Tommy Bates
  523. 7:30 PM Faith Now
  524. Tuesday Night
  525. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  526. 8:30 PM Food For Your Soul
  527. 9:00 PM World Impact With Billy Wilson
  528. 9:30 PM Dr. Tony Evans
  529. 10:00 PM The Jewish Jesus
  530. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  531. 11:00 PM Jerry Dirmann
  532. 11:30 PM Christ in Prophecy w/Dr. David Reagan
  533. Wednesday, May 11
  534. 12:00 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  535. 12:30 AM The Blessed Life with Robert Morris
  536. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  537. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  538. 2:00 AM There Is an Answer
  539. 2:30 AM Dwain Miller Ministries
  540. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  541. 5:00 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  542. 5:30 AM Live From Holy Land
  543. 6:00 AM Destined to Win
    • TV-G
  544. 6:30 AM Miracle Moments
  545. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  546. 7:30 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  547. 8:00 AM The Well
  548. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  549. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  550. 9:30 AM Ron Phillips From Abba's House
  551. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  552. 10:30 AM All Things Are Possible with God
  553. 11:00 AM Gregory Dickow
  554. 11:30 AM BillyGraham.TV
  555. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  556. 12:30 PM The Encouraging Word With Don Wilton
  557. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  558. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  559. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  560. 2:30 PM Passionate Living With David Uth
  561. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  562. 5:00 PM Precious Memories
  563. 6:00 PM Dr. Lynn Hiles
  564. 6:30 PM The Jewish Jesus
  565. 7:00 PM Christ the King
  566. 7:30 PM Glen Berteau
  567. Wednesday Night
  568. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  569. 8:30 PM Love Israel with Baruch Korman PH.D
  570. 9:00 PM All Things Are Possible with God
  571. 9:30 PM Right Connection
  572. 10:00 PM From His Heart Ministries
  573. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  574. 11:00 PM Roy Fields
  575. 11:30 PM Victorious Living
  576. Thursday, May 12
  577. 12:00 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  578. 12:30 AM Destined to Win
  579. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  580. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  581. 2:00 AM Cornerstone With John Hagee
  582. 3:00 AM Gods At War
  583. 3:30 AM Ancient Secrets of the Bible
  584. 4:00 AM H2O: A Journey of Faith
  585. 4:30 AM Miracles Around Us
  586. 5:30 AM Kim
  587. 6:00 AM Kennedy Classics
  588. 6:30 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  589. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  590. 7:30 AM Jerry Barnard
  591. 8:00 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  592. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  593. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  594. 9:30 AM The Blessed Life
  595. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  596. 10:30 AM Walking by Faith
    • TV-G
  597. 11:00 AM Touching Lives
  598. 11:30 AM Grace for Today
  599. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  600. 12:30 PM Jesus Calls
  601. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  602. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  603. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  604. 2:30 PM Uncompromised Word
  605. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  606. 5:00 PM Billy Graham Classics
  607. 6:00 PM McDougall, M.D.
  608. 6:30 PM Derek Grier
  609. 7:00 PM Walking by Faith
  610. 7:30 PM Dr. Patricia Bailey-Jones
  611. Thursday Night
  612. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  613. 8:30 PM Cornerstone With John Hagee
  614. 9:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  615. 10:00 PM Jentezen Franklin
  616. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day