TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. F.S.V. Mainz"
  2. 3:30 PM The Football Review
  3. 4:00 PM The Clubland
  4. 4:30 PM NASL Soccer "Minnesota United FC at Miami FC"
  5. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  6. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  9. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. SV Werder Bremen"
  10. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Danubio FC vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  13. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  14. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Celaya FC"
  15. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  16. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  17. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  18. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  19. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  20. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  21. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  22. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  23. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  24. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  25. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  26. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  27. 11:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. SC Internacional"
  28. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. SV Darmstadt 98"
  29. 3:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  30. 4:00 PM The Football Review
  31. 4:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Fluminense FC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  32. 6:30 PM The Clubland
  33. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  34. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. F.S.V. Mainz"
  37. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. RB Leipzig"
  38. Tomorrow
  39. 12:00 AM NASL Soccer "Minnesota United FC at Miami FC"
  40. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  41. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  42. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Penarol vs. Liverpool FC"
  43. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  44. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  45. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  46. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  47. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  48. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  49. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  50. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  51. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  52. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  53. 10:30 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Celaya FC"
  54. 12:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Danubio FC vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  55. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  56. 3:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  57. 3:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. Tampico Madero FC"
  58. 5:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. Vitoria FC Setubal"
  59. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  60. Tomorrow Night
  61. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. FC Ingolstadt 04"
  62. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs. SC Corinthians"
  63. Thursday, September 1
  64. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Fluminense FC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  65. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  66. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  67. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Danubio FC vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  68. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  69. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  70. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  71. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  72. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  73. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  74. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  75. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  76. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  77. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  78. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  79. 10:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Danubio FC vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  80. 12:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  81. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  82. 1:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. SC Internacional"
  83. 3:30 PM Foot Brazil
  84. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. FC Ingolstadt 04"
  85. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  86. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  87. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  88. Thursday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Fluminense FC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  90. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. SV Darmstadt 98"
  91. Friday, September 2
  92. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Celaya FC"
  93. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  94. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. SC Internacional"
  95. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  96. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  97. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  98. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  99. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  100. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  101. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  102. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  103. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  104. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  105. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  106. 11:00 AM NASL Soccer "Minnesota United FC at Miami FC"
  107. 1:00 PM Benfica in 60
  108. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. SV Werder Bremen"
  109. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  110. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs. SC Corinthians"
  111. 7:00 PM Foot Brazil
  112. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  113. Friday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. RB Leipzig"
  115. 10:00 PM The Clubland
  116. 10:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. FC Juarez"
    • LIVE
  117. Saturday, September 3
  118. 12:30 AM The Football Review
  119. 1:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. SC Internacional"
  120. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  121. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  122. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  123. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  126. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  127. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  129. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  130. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  131. 10:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  132. 12:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  133. 3:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  134. 5:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  135. 7:00 PM The Clubland
  136. 7:30 PM The Contenders
  137. Saturday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  139. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  140. Sunday, September 4
  141. 12:00 AM The Clubland
  142. 12:30 AM The Contenders
  143. 1:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  144. 3:00 AM The Football Review
  145. 3:30 AM Benfica in 60
  146. 4:30 AM The Contenders
  147. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  148. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  149. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  157. 10:00 AM Benfica in 60
  158. 11:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  159. 1:00 PM Soccer
  160. 3:00 PM Soccer
  161. 5:00 PM The Clubland
  162. 5:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  163. 7:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  164. Sunday Night
  165. 9:30 PM The Football Review
  166. 10:00 PM Soccer
  167. Monday, September 5
  168. 12:00 AM Soccer
  169. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  170. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  171. 3:00 AM Soccer
  172. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  173. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  174. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  177. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 10:30 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  183. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  184. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  185. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  186. 2:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  187. 4:00 PM Soccer
  188. 6:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  189. Monday Night
  190. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  191. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  192. 9:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  193. 11:00 PM The Football Review
  194. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  195. Tuesday, September 6
  196. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  197. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  198. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  199. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  200. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  201. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  202. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  211. 11:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  212. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  213. 1:30 PM Benfica in 60
  214. 2:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  215. 4:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  216. 6:30 PM The Clubland
  217. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  218. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  219. Tuesday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  221. 10:00 PM Benfica in 60
  222. 11:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  223. 11:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  224. Wednesday, September 7
  225. 12:00 AM Soccer
  226. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  227. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  228. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  229. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  230. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  231. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  232. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  233. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  241. 11:00 AM Soccer
  242. 1:00 PM The Clubland
  243. 1:30 PM The Football Review
  244. 2:00 PM Soccer
  245. 4:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  246. 4:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  247. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  248. 7:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
    • NEW
  249. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  250. Wednesday Night
  251. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  252. 8:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  253. 10:30 PM Benfica in 60
  254. 11:30 PM Foot Brazil
  255. Thursday, September 8
  256. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  257. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  258. 3:00 AM Soccer
  259. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  260. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  261. 6:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  262. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 10:30 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  271. 12:30 PM Benfica in 60
  272. 1:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  273. 2:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  274. 4:00 PM Foot Brazil
  275. 4:30 PM Soccer
  276. 6:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  277. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  278. Thursday Night
  279. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  280. 10:00 PM The Football Review
  281. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  282. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  283. Friday, September 9
  284. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  285. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  286. 2:30 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  287. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  288. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  289. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  290. 6:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  291. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  292. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  293. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  294. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  295. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  296. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  297. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  298. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  299. 10:30 AM Soccer
  300. 12:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  301. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  302. 1:30 PM Soccer
  303. 3:30 PM The Clubland
  304. 4:00 PM The Football Review
  305. 4:30 PM Soccer
  306. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  307. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  308. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  309. Friday Night
  310. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  311. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  312. Saturday, September 10
  313. 12:00 AM Foot Brazil
  314. 12:30 AM The Clubland
  315. 1:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  316. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  317. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  318. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  319. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  320. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  321. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  322. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  323. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  324. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  325. 9:30 AM Soccer
  326. 11:30 AM The Clubland
  327. 12:00 PM The Football Review
  328. 12:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  329. 2:30 PM The Football Review
  330. 3:00 PM The Clubland
  331. 3:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  332. 5:30 PM The Clubland
  333. 6:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  334. Saturday Night
  335. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  336. 10:00 PM The Clubland
  337. 10:30 PM Benfica in 60
  338. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  339. Sunday, September 11
  340. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  341. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  342. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  343. 3:00 AM Soccer
  344. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  345. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  346. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  347. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  348. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  349. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  350. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  351. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  352. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  353. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  354. 10:00 AM Benfica in 60
  355. 11:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  356. 1:00 PM Soccer
  357. 3:00 PM Soccer
  358. 5:00 PM The Clubland
  359. 5:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  360. 7:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  361. Sunday Night
  362. 9:30 PM The Football Review
  363. 10:00 PM Soccer
  364. Monday, September 12
  365. 12:00 AM Soccer
  366. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  367. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  368. 3:00 AM Soccer
  369. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  370. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  371. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  372. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  373. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  374. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  375. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  376. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  377. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  378. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  379. 10:30 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  380. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  381. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  382. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  383. 2:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer