TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  2. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  3. 9:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. SC Freiburg"
  4. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Mirassol FC"
  7. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  8. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  9. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Caracas FC vs. Zamora FC"
  10. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  11. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  12. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  13. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  14. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  15. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  16. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  17. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  18. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  19. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  20. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  21. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  22. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  23. 11:30 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Deportivo Tachira vs. Deportivo La Guaira"
  24. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. FC Schalke 04"
  25. 3:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube vs. SC Corinthians"
  26. 5:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  27. 6:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  28. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  29. 7:00 PM Foot Brazil
  30. 7:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "SC Corinthians vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
    • LIVE
  31. Tonight
  32. 9:30 PM The Clubland
  33. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. RB Leipzig"
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 12:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Deportivo Tachira vs. Deportivo La Guaira"
  36. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  37. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  38. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube vs. SC Corinthians"
  39. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  40. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  41. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  42. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  43. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  44. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  45. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  46. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  47. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  48. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  49. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  50. 10:30 AM Foot Brazil
  51. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  52. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  53. 1:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  54. 2:00 PM Foot Brazil
  55. 2:30 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Celtic FC vs. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC"
  56. 4:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Plaza Colonia vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  57. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  58. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  59. Tomorrow Night
  60. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  61. 8:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "SC Corinthians vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  62. 10:30 PM Foot Brazil
  63. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  64. Friday, February 24
  65. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Plaza Colonia vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  66. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  67. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  68. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Sao Bento"
  69. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  70. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  71. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  72. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  73. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  74. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  75. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  76. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  77. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  78. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  79. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  80. 11:00 AM Foot Brazil
  81. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. FC Schalke 04"
  82. 1:30 PM Benfica in 60
  83. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. SV Werder Bremen"
    • LIVE
  84. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  85. 5:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Sao Bento"
  86. 7:00 PM Foot Brazil
  87. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  88. Friday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Benfica in 60
  90. 9:00 PM The Football Review
  91. 9:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Club Deportivo Universidad de Guadalajara"
    • LIVE
  92. 11:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. GD Chaves"
    • NEW
  93. Saturday, February 25
  94. 1:30 AM The Clubland
  95. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  96. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  97. 3:00 AM Benfica in 60
  98. 4:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Club Deportivo Universidad de Guadalajara"
  99. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  100. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  101. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  103. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  104. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  105. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  106. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Hamburg SV"
    • LIVE
  107. 11:30 AM Benfica in 60
  108. 12:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
    • LIVE
  109. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  110. 3:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Montevideo Wanderers FC vs. CA Penarol"
    • LIVE
  111. 5:00 PM The Football Review
  112. 5:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Mirassol FC vs. SC Corinthians"
    • LIVE
  113. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  114. Saturday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. Deportivo Coras Tepic FC"
    • LIVE
  116. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Club Deportivo Universidad de Guadalajara"
  117. Sunday, February 26
  118. 12:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Mirassol FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  119. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  120. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  121. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. Deportivo Coras Tepic FC"
  122. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  123. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  126. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  127. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  129. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  130. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • LIVE
  131. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. FC Augsburg"
    • NEW
  132. 1:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Ferroviaria"
    • NEW
  133. 3:30 PM The Football Review
  134. 4:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Trujillanos FC vs. Deportivo Tachira"
    • LIVE
  135. 6:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
    • LIVE
  136. Sunday Night
  137. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  138. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  139. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  140. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  141. Monday, February 27
  142. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Montevideo Wanderers FC vs. CA Penarol"
  143. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  144. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  145. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Ferroviaria"
  146. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  147. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  148. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  149. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  150. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  153. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  154. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  155. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  156. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  157. 10:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  158. 12:30 PM The Football Review
  159. 1:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. GD Chaves"
  160. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. SV Werder Bremen"
  161. 5:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. Deportivo Coras Tepic FC"
  162. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  163. Monday Night
  164. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  165. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Hamburg SV"
  166. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  167. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  168. Tuesday, February 28
  169. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Club Deportivo Universidad de Guadalajara"
  170. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  171. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  172. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Trujillanos FC vs. Deportivo Tachira"
  173. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  174. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  175. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  183. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  184. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  185. 1:00 PM The Clubland
  186. 1:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  187. 2:45 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
    • LIVE
  188. 4:45 PM Taça de Portugal "GD Estoril Praia vs. SL Benfica"
    • NEW
  189. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  190. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  191. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  192. Tuesday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  194. 10:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Trujillanos FC vs. Deportivo Tachira"
  195. Wednesday, March 1
  196. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  197. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  198. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. GD Chaves"
  199. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  200. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  201. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  202. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  211. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  212. 11:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  213. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. SV Werder Bremen"
  214. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  215. 2:45 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
    • LIVE
  216. 4:45 PM Taça de Portugal "Vitoria de Guimaraes vs. GD Chaves"
    • NEW
  217. 6:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  218. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  219. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  220. Wednesday Night
  221. 8:00 PM The Clubland
  222. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. FC Augsburg"
  223. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  224. 11:00 PM The Clubland
  225. 11:30 PM Foot Brazil
  226. Thursday, March 2
  227. 12:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Mirassol FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  228. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  229. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  230. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  231. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  232. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  233. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  234. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  243. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. FC Augsburg"
  244. 1:00 PM Foot Brazil
  245. 1:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  246. 3:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  247. 4:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  248. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Hamburg SV"
  249. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  250. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  251. Thursday Night
  252. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  253. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  254. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  255. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
  256. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  257. Friday, March 3
  258. 12:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Ferroviaria"
  259. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  260. 3:00 AM Taça de Portugal "GD Estoril Praia vs. SL Benfica"
  261. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  262. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  263. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  264. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  271. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  273. 11:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  274. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  275. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  276. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Augsburg vs. RB Leipzig"
    • LIVE
  277. 4:30 PM Benfica in 60
  278. 5:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  279. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  280. Friday Night
  281. 8:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Mirassol FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  282. 10:00 PM The Football Review
  283. 10:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca"
    • LIVE
  284. Saturday, March 4
  285. 12:30 AM Taça de Portugal "Vitoria de Guimaraes vs. GD Chaves"
  286. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  287. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  288. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  289. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  295. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  297. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  298. 12:00 PM The Clubland
  299. 12:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  300. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  301. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  302. 5:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  303. 5:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  304. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  305. Saturday Night
  306. 8:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  307. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  308. Sunday, March 5
  309. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  310. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  311. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  312. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  313. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  314. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  315. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  316. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  317. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  318. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  319. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  320. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  321. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  322. 10:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  323. 12:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  324. 2:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  325. 4:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  326. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  327. 6:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  328. Sunday Night
  329. 8:30 PM The Football Review
  330. 9:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  331. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  332. Monday, March 6
  333. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  334. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  335. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  336. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  337. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  338. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  339. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  346. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  347. 10:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  348. 12:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  349. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  350. 3:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  351. 5:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  352. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  353. Monday Night
  354. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  355. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  356. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  357. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  358. Tuesday, March 7
  359. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  360. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  361. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  362. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  363. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  364. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  365. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  366. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  367. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  368. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  369. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  370. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  371. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  372. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  373. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  374. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  375. 11:00 AM The Clubland
  376. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  377. 1:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  378. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  379. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  380. 5:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  381. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  382. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay