TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  2. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  3. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  4. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Hamilton Academical FC"
  5. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  6. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  7. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  8. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  9. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  10. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  11. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  12. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  13. 9:30 AM Alivio de dolor natural
  14. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  15. 10:30 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CF Os Belenenses"
  16. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  17. 1:00 PM Taça de Portugal "GD Estoril Praia vs. SL Benfica"
  18. 3:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  19. 5:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  20. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  21. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:00 PM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  24. 10:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Defensor Sporting (URU) vs. CA Penarol"
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CF Os Belenenses"
  27. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  28. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "CD Zacatepec vs. FC Juarez"
  29. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  30. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  31. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  32. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  33. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  34. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  35. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  36. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  37. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 9:30 AM Alivio de dolor natural
  39. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  40. 10:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  41. 12:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  42. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  43. 1:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  44. 3:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
    • LIVE
  45. 5:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube"
  46. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  47. Tonight
  48. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  49. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  50. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  51. 9:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  52. 11:30 PM Foot Brazil
  53. Tomorrow
  54. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Potros UAEM"
  55. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  56. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  57. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Caracas FC vs. AC Mineros de Guayana"
  58. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  59. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  60. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  61. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  62. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  63. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  64. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  65. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  66. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  67. 9:30 AM Alivio de dolor natural
  68. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  69. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  70. 11:00 AM The Football Review
  71. 11:30 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Celtic FC vs. St. Mirren FC"
  72. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  73. 2:00 PM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  74. 4:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  75. 4:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  76. 5:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Hamilton Academical FC"
  77. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  78. Tomorrow Night
  79. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  80. 8:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  81. 10:30 PM Foot Brazil
  82. 11:00 PM The Football Review
  83. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  84. Friday, March 31
  85. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  86. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  87. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  88. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube"
  89. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  90. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  91. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  92. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  93. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  94. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  95. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  96. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  97. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  98. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  99. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  100. 11:00 AM Foot Brazil
  101. 11:30 AM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  102. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  103. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  104. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
    • LIVE
  105. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  106. 5:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  107. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  108. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  109. Friday Night
  110. 8:00 PM Foot Brazil
  111. 8:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  112. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  113. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
  114. 11:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. Venados FC"
    • LIVE
  115. Saturday, April 1
  116. 1:30 AM Benfica in 60
  117. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  118. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  119. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  120. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  121. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  122. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  123. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  124. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  125. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  126. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  127. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  128. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  129. 1:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  130. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  131. 5:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  132. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  133. Saturday Night
  134. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  135. 10:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  136. Sunday, April 2
  137. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  138. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  139. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  140. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  141. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  142. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  143. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  144. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  145. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  146. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  147. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  148. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  149. 10:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  150. 12:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  151. 2:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  152. 4:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  153. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  154. 6:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  155. Sunday Night
  156. 8:30 PM The Football Review
  157. 9:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  158. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  159. Monday, April 3
  160. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  161. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  162. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  163. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  164. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  165. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  166. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  167. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  168. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 10:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  175. 12:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  176. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  177. 3:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  178. 5:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  179. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  180. Monday Night
  181. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  182. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  183. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  184. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  185. Tuesday, April 4
  186. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  187. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  188. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  189. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  190. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  191. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  192. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  193. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  194. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  196. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  197. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  201. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  202. 11:00 AM The Clubland
  203. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  204. 1:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  205. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  206. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  207. 5:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  208. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  209. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  210. Tuesday Night
  211. 8:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  212. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  213. Wednesday, April 5
  214. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  215. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  216. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  217. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  218. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  219. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  220. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  221. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  222. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  223. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  224. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  230. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  231. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  232. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  233. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  234. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  235. 4:30 PM Taça da Liga
  236. 6:30 PM Benfica in 60
  237. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  238. Wednesday Night
  239. 8:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  240. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  241. Thursday, April 6
  242. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  243. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  244. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  245. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  246. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  247. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  248. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  249. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  250. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  254. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  255. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  256. 10:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  257. 12:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  258. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  259. 3:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  260. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  261. 5:30 PM The Football Review
  262. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  263. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  264. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  265. Thursday Night
  266. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  267. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  268. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  269. 9:30 PM Foot Brazil
  270. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  271. Friday, April 7
  272. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  273. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  274. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  275. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  276. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  277. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  278. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  279. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  281. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  282. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  283. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  284. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  285. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  286. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  287. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  288. 11:30 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  289. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  290. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  291. 4:00 PM Benfica in 60
  292. 5:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  293. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  294. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  295. Friday Night
  296. 8:00 PM Foot Brazil
  297. 8:30 PM Benfica in 60
  298. 9:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  299. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  300. Saturday, April 8
  301. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  302. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  303. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  304. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  305. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  306. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  314. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  315. 1:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  316. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  317. 5:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  318. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  319. Saturday Night
  320. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  321. 10:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  322. Sunday, April 9
  323. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  324. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  325. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  326. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  327. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  328. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  329. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  330. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  331. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  332. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  333. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  334. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  335. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  336. 1:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  337. 3:30 PM The Football Review
  338. 4:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  339. 6:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  340. Sunday Night
  341. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  342. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  343. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  344. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  345. Monday, April 10
  346. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  347. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  348. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  349. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  350. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  351. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  352. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  353. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  354. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  355. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  356. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  357. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  358. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  359. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  360. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  361. 10:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  362. 12:30 PM The Football Review
  363. 1:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  364. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  365. 5:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  366. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  367. Monday Night
  368. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  369. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  370. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  371. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  372. Tuesday, April 11
  373. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer