TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  2. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  3. 7:00 AM Breaking Bald
  4. 7:30 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  5. 8:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  6. 8:30 AM Paranormal Witness "The Motel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  7. 9:30 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  8. 12:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  9. 2:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  10. 4:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  11. 6:30 PM Mission to Mars
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM Sin City
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  16. 2:30 AM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  17. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Nice Place to Visit"
    • TV-PG
  18. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The New Exhibit"
    • TV-PG
  19. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  20. 6:30 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  21. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  22. 7:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  23. 8:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  24. 8:30 AM Vikingdom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  25. 11:00 AM Sin City
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  26. 1:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  27. 3:30 PM Mission to Mars
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  28. 6:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  29. Tonight
  30. 9:00 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  31. 11:30 PM Drive Angry
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 1:30 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  34. 3:30 AM Vikingdom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  35. 6:00 AM Rage of the Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  36. 8:00 AM Arctic Predator
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  37. 10:00 AM Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  38. 12:00 PM Abominable Snowman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  39. 2:00 PM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  40. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  41. 6:30 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 9:00 PM Hannibal Rising
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  44. 11:30 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  45. Tuesday, September 1
  46. 1:30 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  47. 4:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  48. 4:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  49. 5:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  50. 5:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  51. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lateness of the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  52. 6:30 AM Face Off "The Gatekeepers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  53. 7:30 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  54. 9:30 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  55. 11:30 AM Starve
    • NR
  56. 2:00 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  57. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  58. 6:30 PM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  59. Tuesday Night
  60. 9:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  61. 10:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  62. 10:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  63. 11:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  64. Wednesday, September 2
  65. 12:00 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  66. 2:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  67. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death Ship"
    • TV-PG
  68. 5:00 AM Blade Dynasty
  69. 5:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  70. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  71. 6:30 AM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  72. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  73. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Real Haunting in Connecticut"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  75. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Fox Hollow Farm"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  77. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghostly Refuge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  78. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Politics"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  79. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Curtain Call"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  80. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  81. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Tunnels of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  82. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Heir Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  83. Wednesday Night
  84. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  85. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  86. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  87. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  88. Thursday, September 3
  89. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  90. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Little Murder"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  91. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Abra Cadaver"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  92. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Execution of Catherine Willows"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  93. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fight Night"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  94. 5:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  95. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  96. 6:00 AM Continuum "Minute of Silence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 7:00 AM Continuum "Revolutions Per Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  98. 8:00 AM Continuum "3 Minutes to Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  99. 9:00 AM Continuum "The Dying Minutes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  100. 10:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  101. 11:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  102. 1:30 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  103. 4:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  104. 6:00 PM See No Evil
    • R
  105. Thursday Night
  106. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  107. 10:00 PM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
  108. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  109. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  110. Friday, September 4
  111. 12:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
  112. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  113. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  114. 2:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  115. 3:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  116. 4:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
  117. 5:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  118. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  119. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  120. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  121. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  122. 10:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  123. 12:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  124. 2:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  125. 4:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  126. 7:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  127. Friday Night
  128. 9:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  129. 11:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  130. Saturday, September 5
  131. 2:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  132. 4:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  133. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  134. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  136. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  137. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  138. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  139. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  140. 9:00 AM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  141. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  142. 1:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  143. 4:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  144. 6:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  145. Saturday Night
  146. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  147. 11:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  148. Sunday, September 6
  149. 1:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  150. 3:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  151. 6:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  152. 6:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  153. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  156. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  157. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  158. 9:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  159. 12:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  160. 2:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  161. 4:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  162. 6:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  163. Sunday Night
  164. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  165. 11:30 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  166. Monday, September 7
  167. 2:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  168. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Passersby"
    • TV-PG
  169. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  170. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Grave"
    • TV-PG
  171. 6:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  172. 8:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  173. 10:30 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  174. 1:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  175. 2:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 3:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  177. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  178. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  179. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  180. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  181. Monday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  183. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  184. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  185. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  186. Tuesday, September 8
  187. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  188. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  189. 2:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  190. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  191. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  192. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  193. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  194. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  195. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  196. 7:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  197. 9:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  198. 11:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  199. 1:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  200. 3:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  201. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  202. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  203. Tuesday Night
  204. 9:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  205. 10:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  206. 11:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  207. Wednesday, September 9
  208. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  209. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  210. 1:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  211. 3:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  212. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 6:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  215. 8:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  216. 10:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  217. 12:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  218. 2:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  219. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  220. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  221. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  222. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  223. Wednesday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  225. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  226. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  227. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  228. Thursday, September 10
  229. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  230. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  231. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  232. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  233. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  234. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  237. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  238. 7:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  239. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  240. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  241. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  242. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  243. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  244. Thursday Night
  245. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  246. 10:00 PM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  247. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  248. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  249. Friday, September 11
  250. 12:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  251. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  252. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  253. 2:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  254. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  255. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  256. 5:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  257. 6:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  258. 8:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  259. 10:00 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  260. 12:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  261. 2:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  262. 5:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  263. 7:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  264. Friday Night
  265. 10:00 PM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  266. 11:00 PM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  267. Saturday, September 12
  268. 12:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  269. 1:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  270. 2:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  271. 3:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  272. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG