TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  2. 3:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  3. 4:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  4. 6:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  5. 7:45 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  6. 9:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  7. 10:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  8. 12:10 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  9. 2:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  10. 4:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  11. 5:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  12. 7:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  13. Last Night
  14. 9:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  15. 11:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  16. Today
  17. 1:00 AM Up in the Air
    • R
  18. 3:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  19. 5:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  20. 6:30 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  21. 8:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  22. 9:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  23. 11:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  24. 12:45 PM Stolen
    • R
  25. 2:30 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  26. 4:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  27. 6:40 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  28. Tonight
  29. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  30. 11:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 1:00 AM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  33. 2:35 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  34. 4:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  35. 6:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  36. 8:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  37. 9:30 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  38. 11:05 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  39. 12:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  40. 2:20 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  41. 4:00 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  42. 5:35 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  43. 7:20 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 9:05 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  46. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  47. Wednesday, May 4
  48. 1:00 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  49. 2:45 AM Afflicted
    • R
  50. 4:15 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  51. 6:00 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  52. 7:45 AM The Package
    • R
  53. 9:35 AM First Kid
    • PG
  54. 11:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  55. 1:05 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  56. 2:45 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  57. 4:10 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  58. 5:40 PM The Maddening
    • R
  59. 7:30 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  60. Wednesday Night
  61. 9:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  62. 11:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  63. Thursday, May 5
  64. 1:00 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  65. 3:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  66. 4:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  67. 5:50 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  68. 7:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  69. 9:35 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  70. 11:15 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  71. 12:45 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  72. 2:35 PM Cutaway
    • R
  73. 4:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  74. 6:10 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  75. Thursday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  77. 9:25 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  78. 11:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  79. Friday, May 6
  80. 12:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  81. 2:10 AM The Joneses
    • R
  82. 3:45 AM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  83. 5:20 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  84. 6:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  85. 8:00 AM SIGN OFF
  86. 8:30 AM Free Money
    • R
  87. 10:05 AM American Loser
    • R
  88. 11:40 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  89. 1:35 PM GBF
    • R
  90. 3:10 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  91. 5:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  92. 6:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  93. Friday Night
  94. 8:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  95. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  96. Saturday, May 7
  97. 1:00 AM Shaft
    • R
  98. 2:40 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  99. 4:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  100. 6:35 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  101. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  102. 10:10 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  103. 12:05 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  104. 2:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  105. 4:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  106. 6:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  107. Saturday Night
  108. 8:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  109. 10:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  110. Sunday, May 8
  111. 12:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  112. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  113. 3:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  114. 4:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  115. 6:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  116. 7:30 AM W.
    • PG-13
  117. 9:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  118. 11:10 AM What If
    • PG-13
  119. 1:00 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  120. 2:35 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  121. 4:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  122. 6:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  123. Sunday Night
  124. 8:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  125. 11:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  126. Monday, May 9
  127. 1:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  128. 3:10 AM The Grifters
    • R
  129. 5:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  130. 7:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  131. 8:45 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  132. 10:40 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  133. 12:30 PM The Bear
    • PG
  134. 2:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  135. 3:50 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  136. 5:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  137. 7:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  138. Monday Night
  139. 8:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  140. 11:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  141. Tuesday, May 10
  142. 12:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  143. 2:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  144. 3:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  145. 5:30 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  146. 7:15 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  147. 8:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  148. 10:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  149. 12:00 PM GBF
    • R
  150. 1:35 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  151. 3:15 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  152. 5:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  153. 7:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  154. Tuesday Night
  155. 9:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  156. 11:00 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  157. Wednesday, May 11
  158. 1:05 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  159. 2:45 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  160. 5:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  161. 6:25 AM Deadfall
    • R
  162. 8:05 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  163. 9:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  164. 11:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  165. 1:25 PM Bravetown
    • R
  166. 3:20 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  167. 5:25 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  168. 7:10 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  169. Wednesday Night
  170. 9:05 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  171. 11:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  172. Thursday, May 12
  173. 1:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  174. 3:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  175. 5:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  176. 6:40 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  177. 8:40 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  178. 10:30 AM The Package
    • R
  179. 12:30 PM Holy Man
    • PG
  180. 2:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  181. 4:00 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  182. 5:30 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  183. 7:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  184. Thursday Night
  185. 9:20 PM American Loser
    • R
  186. 11:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  187. Friday, May 13
  188. 1:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  189. 2:30 AM Bug
    • R
  190. 4:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  191. 6:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  192. 7:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  193. 9:05 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  194. 10:00 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  195. 11:45 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  196. 1:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  197. 3:20 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  198. 5:30 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  199. 7:05 PM Alfie
    • R
  200. Friday Night
  201. 9:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  202. 11:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  203. Saturday, May 14
  204. 1:10 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  205. 3:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  206. 5:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  207. 7:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  208. 9:30 AM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  209. 11:35 AM Bravetown
    • R
  210. 1:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  211. 3:50 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  212. 5:40 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  213. 7:30 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  214. Saturday Night
  215. 9:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  216. Sunday, May 15
  217. 12:00 AM Species
    • R