TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  2. 11:00 PM Open Water
    • R
  3. Today
  4. 12:30 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  5. 2:05 AM Halloween
    • R
  6. 4:00 AM The Sexual Liberation of Anna Lee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  7. 5:35 AM Tenderness
    • R
  8. 7:20 AM Boulevard
    • R
  9. 9:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  10. 10:30 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  11. 12:40 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  12. 2:50 PM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  13. 5:00 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  14. 6:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  15. Tonight
  16. 8:05 PM The Others
    • PG-13
  17. 10:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  18. Tomorrow
  19. 12:00 AM The Insider
    • R
  20. 2:40 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  21. 4:40 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  22. 6:00 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  23. 7:50 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  24. 10:00 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  25. 11:40 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 1:15 PM Willard
    • NR
  27. 3:00 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  28. 4:35 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  29. 6:15 PM The Nanny Diaries
    • PG-13
  30. Tomorrow Night
  31. 8:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  32. 10:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  33. Saturday, September 23
  34. 12:00 AM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  35. 2:00 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  36. 4:00 AM Adult World
    • R
  37. 5:35 AM Stake Land
    • R
  38. 7:25 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  39. 9:00 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  40. 11:00 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  41. 1:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  42. 3:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  43. 4:35 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  44. 6:20 PM The Others
    • PG-13
  45. Saturday Night
  46. 8:05 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  47. 10:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  48. Sunday, September 24
  49. 12:00 AM Child's Play 2
    • R
  50. 1:30 AM Child's Play 3
    • R
  51. 3:05 AM Child's Play 2
    • R
  52. 4:30 AM Child's Play 3
    • R
  53. 6:05 AM Halloween
    • R
  54. 7:55 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  55. 9:35 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  56. 11:00 AM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  57. 1:10 PM The Thing
    • R
  58. 3:00 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  59. 4:35 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  60. 6:50 PM The Sting
    • PG
  61. Sunday Night
  62. 9:00 PM The Program
    • R
  63. 11:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  64. Monday, September 25
  65. 1:30 AM Primal Fear
    • R
  66. 3:45 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  67. 6:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  68. 7:35 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  69. 8:05 AM The Thing
    • R
  70. 10:00 AM Good Advice
    • R
  71. 11:35 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  72. 1:15 PM 45 Years
    • R
  73. 3:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  74. 4:55 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  75. 6:30 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  76. Monday Night
  77. 8:15 PM The Insider
    • R
  78. 11:00 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  79. Tuesday, September 26
  80. 1:00 AM Half Baked
    • R
  81. 2:30 AM Don Jon
    • R
  82. 4:00 AM Stake Land
    • R
  83. 5:40 AM Adult World
    • R
  84. 7:15 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  85. 9:00 AM Bernie
    • PG-13
  86. 10:40 AM Free Money
    • R
  87. 12:15 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  88. 2:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  89. 3:45 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  90. 5:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  91. 7:00 PM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  92. Tuesday Night
  93. 9:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  94. 11:00 PM The Others
    • PG-13
  95. Wednesday, September 27
  96. 1:00 AM Eastern Promises
    • R
  97. 2:45 AM Fear
    • R
  98. 4:30 AM Open Water
    • R
  99. 6:00 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  100. 7:40 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  101. 9:00 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  102. 10:40 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  103. 12:05 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  104. 1:35 PM Christmas Eve
    • PG
  105. 3:10 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  106. 5:00 PM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  107. 6:30 PM Willard
    • NR
  108. Wednesday Night
  109. 8:10 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  110. 9:25 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  111. 11:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  112. Thursday, September 28
  113. 1:10 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  114. 3:00 AM The Thing
    • R
  115. 5:00 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  116. 6:30 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  117. 8:00 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  118. 9:25 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  119. 11:10 AM Bigger Than the Sky
    • PG-13
  120. 1:00 PM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  121. 3:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  122. 4:20 PM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  123. 6:00 PM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  124. 7:45 PM Tenderness
    • R
  125. Thursday Night
  126. 9:30 PM Get the Girl
    • R
  127. 11:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  128. Friday, September 29
  129. 1:00 AM Primal Fear
    • R
  130. 3:15 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  131. 5:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  132. 7:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  133. 8:45 AM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  134. 10:30 AM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  135. 11:30 AM Good Advice
    • R
  136. 1:05 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  137. 3:00 PM The Sting
    • PG
  138. 5:10 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  139. 7:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  140. Friday Night
  141. 9:00 PM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  142. 11:00 PM Half Baked
    • R
  143. Saturday, September 30
  144. 12:30 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  145. 2:05 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  146. 4:00 AM Eastern Promises
    • R
  147. 5:45 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  148. 7:25 AM Good Advice
    • R
  149. 9:00 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  150. 10:30 AM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  151. 12:45 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  152. 3:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  153. 5:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  154. 7:00 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  155. Saturday Night
  156. 9:00 PM Open Water
    • R
  157. 10:25 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  158. Sunday, October 1
  159. 12:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  160. 1:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  161. 3:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  162. 4:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  163. 6:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  164. 7:35 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  165. 9:30 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  166. 11:05 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. 12:40 PM Dune
    • PG-13
  168. 3:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  169. 5:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  170. 7:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  171. Sunday Night
  172. 9:15 PM The American
    • R
  173. 11:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  174. Monday, October 2
  175. 1:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  176. 4:00 AM Fear
    • R
  177. 5:45 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  178. 7:05 AM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  179. 9:00 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  180. 11:00 AM The Program
    • R
  181. 1:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  182. 3:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  183. 5:10 PM It Runs in the Family
    • PG-13
  184. 7:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  185. Monday Night
  186. 9:00 PM The Thing
    • R
  187. 11:00 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  188. Tuesday, October 3
  189. 12:45 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  190. 2:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  191. 4:30 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  192. 6:10 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  193. 7:40 AM The Thing
    • R
  194. 9:30 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  195. 11:30 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  196. 1:00 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 2:30 PM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  198. 4:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  199. 6:00 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  200. 7:35 PM London Town
    • R
  201. Tuesday Night
  202. 9:15 PM House of D
    • PG-13
  203. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  204. Wednesday, October 4
  205. 1:00 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  206. 2:40 AM Stolen
    • R
  207. 4:20 AM Wild, Wild Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  208. 6:00 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  209. 7:35 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  210. 9:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  211. 11:00 AM Weiner
    • R
  212. 12:40 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 2:00 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  214. 3:40 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  215. 5:05 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  216. 6:55 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  217. Wednesday Night
  218. 8:30 PM Forsaken
    • R