TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:30 PM Arena Football "Tampa Bay Storm at Orlando Predators"
    • LIVE
  2. Last Night
  3. 10:30 PM Boxing "2014: Julio Diaz vs. Keith Thurman"
  4. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  5. 11:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Diego Chaves"
  6. Today
  7. 12:30 AM Boxing "2014: Jesus Cuellar vs. Ruben Tamyo"
  8. 1:00 AM Boxing "2011: Abner Mares vs. Joseph Agbeko II"
  9. 2:00 AM Boxing "2013: Shawn Porter vs. Devon Alexander"
  10. 3:00 AM Boxing "2014: Abner Mares vs. Jonathan Oquendo"
  11. 4:00 AM Boxing "2015: Jesus Cuellar vs. Jonathan Oquendo"
  12. 5:00 AM Boxing "2014: Julio Diaz vs. Keith Thurman"
  13. 5:30 AM Boxing "2014: Jesus Cuellar vs. Ruben Tamyo"
  14. 6:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Cookstown Ireland, Part 2"
  15. 7:00 AM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga"
  16. 7:30 AM Formula Drift "Road Atlanta, Ga"
  17. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  18. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  19. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  20. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  21. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  22. 10:30 AM Surfing "World Surf League Big Wave Tour: Puerto Escondido Challenge"
  23. 1:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  24. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  25. 3:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Cookstown Ireland, Part 2"
  26. 4:00 PM World Flying Disc Federation "World Ultimate and Guts Championships"
  27. 6:00 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  28. 6:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Diego Chaves"
  29. 7:30 PM Boxing "2014: Jesus Cuellar vs. Ruben Tamyo"
  30. Tonight
  31. 8:00 PM Boxing "2013: Shawn Porter vs. Devon Alexander"
  32. 9:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Sonoma County Open"
  33. 10:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 12:00 AM World Flying Disc Federation "World Ultimate and Guts Championships"
  36. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Quiksilver in Memory of Eddie Aikau"
  37. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Tampa Bay Storm at Orlando Predators"
  38. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Co-ed"
  39. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier All-Girl Championship"
  40. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier Coed Championship"
  41. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA College Dance Championship"
  42. 10:00 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Greatest Rounds"
  43. 10:30 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  44. 11:00 AM PGA Tour 2016: Nicklaus' Masterpiece
  45. 12:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  46. 1:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  47. 2:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  48. 3:00 PM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  49. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  50. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  51. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  52. Tomorrow Night
  53. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  54. 9:00 PM Rugby "USA vs. Russia"
  55. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  56. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  57. Monday, June 27
  58. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  59. 1:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  60. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  61. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  62. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  63. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  64. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  65. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  66. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  67. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  68. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  69. 6:30 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Akron Racers at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  70. Monday Night
  71. 9:00 PM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
    • LIVE
  72. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
    • NEW
  73. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  74. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro-Men"
  75. Tuesday, June 28
  76. 1:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  77. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Akron Racers at USSSA Pride"
  78. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  79. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  80. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  81. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  82. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  83. 10:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  84. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  85. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  86. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  87. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  88. Tuesday Night
  89. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  90. 10:00 PM We Need to Talk
  91. 11:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
  92. Wednesday, June 29
  93. 1:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro-Men"
  94. 3:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  95. 4:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
  96. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  97. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  98. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  99. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  100. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  101. 7:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
    • NEW
  102. 7:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  103. Wednesday Night
  104. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  105. 10:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  106. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  107. Thursday, June 30
  108. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  109. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  110. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  111. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  112. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  113. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  114. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  115. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  116. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  117. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  118. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  119. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  120. Thursday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  122. 9:00 PM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  123. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  124. Friday, July 1
  125. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  126. 1:00 AM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  127. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  128. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  129. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  130. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  131. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  132. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  133. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  134. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  135. 7:00 PM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  136. Friday Night
  137. 8:00 PM One2One "Jay Wright"
    • NEW
  138. 8:30 PM One2One "Bronco Mendenhall"
  139. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: Battle of the Millennium Kickboxing"
    • NEW
  140. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  141. Saturday, July 2
  142. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  143. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  144. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1996"
  145. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  146. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  147. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  148. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  149. 7:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  150. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  151. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  152. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  153. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  154. 10:00 AM Head2Head
    • NEW
  155. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  156. 11:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  157. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  158. 1:30 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  159. 2:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Sonoma County Open"
  160. 4:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  161. 5:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  162. 7:00 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC at FC Edmonton"
    • LIVE
  163. Saturday Night
  164. 9:00 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  165. 10:30 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  166. Sunday, July 3
  167. 12:00 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  168. 1:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  169. 3:00 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  170. 4:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  171. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Large Coed"
  172. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Large Coed"
  173. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  174. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier All-Girl Championship"
  175. 10:00 AM PGA Tour 2016: Nicklaus' Masterpiece
  176. 11:00 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  177. 11:30 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
  178. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  179. 2:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  180. 3:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  181. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  182. 6:30 PM Head2Head
  183. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  184. Sunday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  186. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  187. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  188. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  189. Monday, July 4
  190. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  191. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  192. 2:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  193. 4:30 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  194. 6:00 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  195. 7:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  196. 9:00 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  197. 10:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  198. 12:00 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  199. 1:30 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  200. 3:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Iron Cowboy VII"
  201. 5:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Iron Cowboy VII"
  202. 6:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing"
  203. Monday Night
  204. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing"
  205. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
    • NEW
  206. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  207. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro Women"
  208. Tuesday, July 5
  209. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 1: It Begins"
  210. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  211. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  212. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  213. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  214. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  215. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  216. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  217. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Part 2"
  218. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  219. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
  220. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  221. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  222. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  223. 7:00 PM One2One "Jay Wright"
  224. 7:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  225. Tuesday Night
  226. 9:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  227. 10:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  228. Wednesday, July 6
  229. 12:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  230. 1:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  231. 3:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  232. 4:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  233. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  234. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  235. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  236. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  237. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  238. 7:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Toughest Finishing Holes"
    • NEW
  239. 7:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
  240. Wednesday Night
  241. 8:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  242. 8:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Toughest Finishing Holes"
  243. 9:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  244. 10:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  245. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  246. Thursday, July 7
  247. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  248. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  249. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  250. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  251. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  252. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  253. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  254. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  255. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  256. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  257. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  258. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  259. Thursday Night
  260. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge TC"
  261. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  262. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  263. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  264. Friday, July 8
  265. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge TC"
  266. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  267. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  268. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  269. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  270. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  271. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  272. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  273. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  274. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  275. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  276. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  277. Friday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"