TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Scarborough Olivers Mount, England"
  2. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  3. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  4. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  5. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  6. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  7. 10:30 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  8. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies 100"
  9. 1:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro Women"
  10. 3:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Fiji Pro Women"
  11. 5:00 PM Arena Football "Portland Steel at Tampa Bay Storm"
    • LIVE
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:2004 Qualifying"
  14. 8:30 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  15. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  16. Today
  17. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  18. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Portland Steel at Tampa Bay Storm"
  19. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Large Coed"
  20. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Large Coed"
  21. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  22. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier All-Girl Championship"
  23. 10:00 AM PGA Tour 2016: Playing With a Purpose
  24. 11:00 AM PGA Tour Portraits "Jordan Spieth, Rickie Fowler, Justin Thomas, Billy Horschel"
  25. 11:30 AM PGA Tour Portraits "Dustin Johnson, Bubba Watson, Matt Kuchar, Brandt Snedeker"
  26. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  27. 1:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  28. 2:00 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  29. 2:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Orlando"
    • NEW
  30. 3:00 PM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
  31. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Townsville, Queensland, Australia"
  32. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  33. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  34. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 7"
  37. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: 48th Bud Light SCORE: Baja 500"
  38. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Townsville, Queensland, Australia"
  39. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  40. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 7"
  43. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: 48th Bud Light SCORE: Baja 500"
  44. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  45. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  46. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Townsville, Queensland, Australia"
  47. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
  48. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  49. 10:00 AM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  50. 10:30 AM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  51. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  52. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  53. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  54. Tomorrow Night
  55. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Pennsylvania Rebellion at Chicago Bandits"
    • LIVE
  56. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
    • NEW
  57. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  58. 11:00 PM Going the Distance
  59. Tuesday, July 26
  60. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
    • NEW
  61. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 1999"
  62. 2:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2000"
  63. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2006"
  64. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2007"
  65. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  66. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  67. 12:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  68. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  69. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  70. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  71. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  72. Tuesday Night
  73. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Pennsylvania Rebellion at Chicago Bandits"
    • LIVE
  74. 10:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U12 Championship"
  75. 11:30 PM PGA Championship Archives "Lee Trevino: 1984"
  76. Wednesday, July 27
  77. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cristian Mijares vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
    • NEW
  78. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
  79. 2:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
  80. 3:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Phil Mickelson: 2005"
  81. 4:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Rory McIlroy: 2012"
  82. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  83. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Challenge"
    • LIVE
  84. 12:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  85. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  86. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  87. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  88. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  89. Wednesday Night
  90. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
    • NEW
  91. 9:00 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC vs. Tampa Bay Rowdies"
    • LIVE
  92. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  93. Thursday, July 28
  94. 12:00 AM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
    • NEW
  95. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
  96. 2:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Rory McIlroy: 2012"
  97. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2000"
  98. 4:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
  99. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  100. 10:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
  101. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
  102. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  103. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  104. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  105. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Felipe 250"
    • TV-PG
  106. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  107. Thursday Night
  108. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  109. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Townsville 400"
  110. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
    • NEW
  111. 10:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • NEW
  112. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • NEW
  113. Friday, July 29
  114. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
  115. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  116. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  117. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  118. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  119. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  120. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  121. 10:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  122. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
  123. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  124. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  125. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  126. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Baja 500"
    • TV-PG
  127. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  128. Friday Night
  129. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  130. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Townsville 400"
  131. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  132. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  133. 11:30 PM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
  134. Saturday, July 30
  135. 12:30 AM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  136. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  137. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  138. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  139. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  140. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  141. 6:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  142. 7:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  143. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  144. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  145. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  146. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  147. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  148. 12:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
  149. 12:30 PM Head2Head
  150. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  151. 3:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  152. 4:00 PM Boxing "2014: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Cristian Mijares"
  153. 5:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  154. 5:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  155. 6:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  156. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  157. Saturday Night
  158. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  159. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
    • NEW
  160. Sunday, July 31
  161. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  162. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  163. 5:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
  164. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 11U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  165. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  166. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  167. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  168. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  169. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  170. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  171. Sunday Night
  172. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  173. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
    • NEW
  174. Monday, August 1
  175. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  176. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  177. 4:00 AM Surfing "US Open"
  178. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  179. 10:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
  180. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  181. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  182. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  183. Monday Night
  184. 9:00 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
    • NEW
  185. 9:30 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  186. 10:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
  187. Tuesday, August 2
  188. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  189. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  190. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  191. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  192. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  193. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  194. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  195. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  196. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  197. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  198. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  199. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  200. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  201. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  202. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  203. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  204. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  205. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  206. Tuesday Night
  207. 9:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  208. 10:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  209. Wednesday, August 3
  210. 12:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
  211. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
  212. 4:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
  213. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  214. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  215. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  216. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  217. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  218. 7:00 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  219. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Indy Eleven vs. Jacksonville Armada FC"
    • LIVE
  220. Wednesday Night
  221. 9:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  222. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  223. Thursday, August 4
  224. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  225. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  226. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  227. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  228. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  229. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  230. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  231. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  232. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  233. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  234. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  235. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  236. Thursday Night
  237. 8:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
    • NEW
  238. 8:30 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  239. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  240. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  241. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  242. Friday, August 5
  243. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  244. 1:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  245. 1:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  246. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  247. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  248. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  249. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  250. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  251. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  252. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  253. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  254. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  255. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  256. Friday Night
  257. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  258. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  259. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • NEW
  260. Saturday, August 6
  261. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  262. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  263. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  264. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"