TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  2. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Craggy Critters"
  3. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  4. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Elk of Wyoming"
    • TV-G
  5. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  6. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  7. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "After the Fall"
    • TV-PG
  8. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Glacier Gold"
    • TV-G
  9. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "End of an Era"
    • TV-PG
  10. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bering Sea King Salmon"
  11. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  12. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  13. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Pale Horse Tuna"
  14. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Chatterbait, Frogs, Jerkbait"
  15. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  16. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Idaho"
    • TV-G
  17. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  18. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Kansas Heavy Horns"
  19. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "One-Horn & Tripod"
  20. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Going Deep With Big Ben"
  21. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  22. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  23. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  24. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  25. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Craggy Critters"
  26. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Cactus Quail"
  27. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  28. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  29. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  30. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "America's Shotgun"
  31. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  32. Last Night
  33. 8:00 PM Top Shot "The Shortest Fuse"
  34. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
  35. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Hornady's American Gunner"
    • TV-G
  36. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  37. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  38. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  39. Today
  40. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  41. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  42. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "America's Shotgun"
  43. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  44. 2:30 AM Top Shot "The Shortest Fuse"
  45. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Hornady's American Gunner"
    • TV-G
  46. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  47. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  48. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  49. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  50. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "A River's Grasp"
    • TV-PG
  51. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Ghosts of Pine Log"
    • TV-G
  52. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Meet the Twetos"
    • TV-PG
  53. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  54. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  55. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja Mexico Grouper/Troll: Part 2"
  56. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Gonna Have Some Fun Today"
    • TV-G
  57. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  58. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the ABC"
  59. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  60. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  61. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  62. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
    • TV-G
  63. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Guys vs. Gals"
  64. 1:30 PM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  65. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  66. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  67. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Hornady's American Gunner"
    • TV-G
  68. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Jesse James/NRA Instructions"
  69. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "America's Shotgun"
  70. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  71. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  72. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Roadtrip Whitetails"
  73. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Operation Chewore x 2"
    • TV-G
  74. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  75. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  76. Tonight
  77. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  78. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  79. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  80. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
  81. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  82. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  83. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Idaho"
    • TV-G
  84. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  85. Tomorrow
  86. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 2"
  87. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Elk of Wyoming"
    • TV-G
  88. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  89. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  90. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  91. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  92. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  93. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  94. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  95. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  96. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  97. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 2"
  98. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "ATV Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  99. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Burnt River"
    • TV-G
  100. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
    • TV-PG
  101. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bering Sea King Salmon"
  102. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  103. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2"
  104. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  105. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  106. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  107. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  108. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  109. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  110. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  111. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Kris Helms Hunts the 805"
    • TV-G
  112. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  113. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Craggy Critters"
  114. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  115. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  116. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  117. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  118. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  119. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  120. Tomorrow Night
  121. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Jesse James/NRA Instructions"
  122. 9:00 PM Shenandoah
    • NR
  123. 11:30 PM Shenandoah
    • NR
  124. Saturday, May 28
  125. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  126. 3:00 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  127. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
  128. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  129. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  130. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  131. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • TV-PG
  132. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Golden Flight"
    • TV-G
  133. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Indian Summer"
    • TV-PG
  134. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  135. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  136. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  137. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Pale Horse Tuna"
  138. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  139. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  140. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  141. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  142. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  143. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Dusky Sharks"
  144. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  145. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  146. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
    • NEW
  147. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  148. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  149. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  150. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  151. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Fishin' for Business"
    • TV-PG
  152. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Winner, Winner Turkey Dinner"
    • TV-PG
  153. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Surfers' Delight"
  154. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  155. Saturday Night
  156. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  157. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  158. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  159. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Surfers' Delight"
  160. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  161. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  162. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  163. Sunday, May 29
  164. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Kris Helms Hunts the 805"
    • TV-G
  165. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  166. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  167. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  168. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  169. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  170. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  171. 4:00 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  172. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  173. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
  174. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  175. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  176. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  177. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  178. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  179. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  180. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  181. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  182. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja Mexico Grouper/Troll: Part 2"
  183. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Gonna Have Some Fun Today"
    • TV-G
  184. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  185. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Guys vs. Gals"
  186. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  187. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
    • TV-G
  188. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  189. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Border Problems"
  190. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  191. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the ABC"
  192. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  193. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Chatterbait, Frogs, Jerkbait"
  194. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  195. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Going Deep With Big Ben"
  196. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Operation Chewore x 2"
    • TV-G
  197. 7:00 PM The Journey "David Piper Hunt"
  198. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  199. Sunday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  201. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  202. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  203. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  204. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  205. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  206. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  207. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  208. Monday, May 30
  209. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  210. 12:30 AM The Journey "David Piper Hunt"
  211. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  212. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  213. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  214. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  215. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  216. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  217. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  218. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  219. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  220. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
  221. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  222. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  223. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  224. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  225. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  226. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  227. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  228. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  229. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  230. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  231. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  232. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey Mashup"
  233. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  234. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  235. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  236. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  237. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "We're Baaack"
  238. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  239. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  240. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  241. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  242. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Bonding Time"
    • TV-PG
  243. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  244. Monday Night
  245. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
    • TV-PG
  246. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
    • TV-PG
  247. 9:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Duck Season Eve"
    • TV-PG
  248. 9:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
    • TV-PG
  249. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  250. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
    • TV-PG
  251. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
    • TV-PG
  252. Tuesday, May 31
  253. 12:00 AM Duck Dynasty "Duck Season Eve"
    • TV-PG
  254. 12:30 AM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
    • TV-PG
  255. 1:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  256. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  257. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  258. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  259. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  260. 4:30 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  261. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  262. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  263. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  264. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  265. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
    • TV-PG
  266. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  267. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  268. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
  269. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
  270. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  271. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  272. 11:00 AM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  273. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  274. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  275. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  276. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  277. 1:30 PM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  278. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  279. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  280. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
  281. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  282. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  283. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  284. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  285. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  286. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  287. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  288. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  289. Tuesday Night
  290. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  291. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  292. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  293. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  294. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  295. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  296. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  297. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  298. Wednesday, June 1
  299. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  300. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  301. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  302. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  303. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  304. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  305. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  306. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  307. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  308. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  309. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  310. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  311. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "The Journal"
    • TV-PG
  312. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  313. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blow It Up"
    • TV-PG
  314. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  315. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  316. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  317. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  318. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  319. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  320. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  321. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  322. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  323. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Spanning the Globe"
  324. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  325. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  326. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  327. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  328. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  329. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  330. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  331. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  332. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  333. 6:30 PM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  334. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  335. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  336. Wednesday Night
  337. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Season Finale"
  338. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  339. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  340. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  341. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  342. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  343. Thursday, June 2
  344. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  345. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  346. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  347. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  348. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Season Finale"
  349. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  350. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  351. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  352. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  353. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  354. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Tree Stand Fall"
    • TV-PG
  355. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  356. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
    • TV-PG
  357. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  358. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  359. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
  360. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
    • TV-G
  361. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  362. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  363. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  364. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  365. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  366. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  367. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  368. 1:30 PM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  369. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  370. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  371. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  372. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  373. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  374. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  375. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  376. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey Mashup"
  377. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  378. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  379. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  380. Thursday Night
  381. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  382. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  383. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  384. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  385. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  386. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  387. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  388. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  389. Friday, June 3
  390. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  391. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  392. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  393. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Texas"
  394. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  395. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  396. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • TV-G
  397. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  398. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  399. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  400. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  401. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  402. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
    • TV-PG
  403. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  404. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Bush Brawl"
    • TV-PG
  405. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  406. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  407. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  408. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  409. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  410. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  411. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  412. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  413. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  414. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  415. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  416. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  417. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  418. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • TV-G
  419. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  420. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  421. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  422. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  423. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  424. Friday Night
  425. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  426. 9:00 PM Cahill, United States Marshal
    • PG
  427. 11:30 PM Cahill, United States Marshal
    • PG
  428. Saturday, June 4
  429. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  430. 3:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  431. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Bush Brawl"
  432. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  433. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  434. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  435. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 2"
    • TV-PG
  436. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  437. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
    • TV-PG
  438. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  439. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  440. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  441. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  442. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  443. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  444. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  445. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  446. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  447. 12:30 PM Away "Guy's Getaway"
  448. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  449. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  450. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
    • NEW
  451. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  452. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  453. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  454. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  455. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  456. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Hunter's Paradise"
  457. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  458. Saturday Night
  459. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  460. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  461. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  462. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Hunter's Paradise"
  463. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  464. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  465. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  466. Sunday, June 5
  467. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  468. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  469. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  470. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  471. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  472. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  473. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  474. 4:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  475. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  476. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  477. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  478. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  479. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  480. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  481. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  482. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  483. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  484. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  485. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
    • NEW
  486. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  487. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  488. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  489. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  490. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  491. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  492. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  493. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  494. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  495. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  496. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  497. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
  498. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  499. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  500. 7:00 PM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  501. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  502. Sunday Night
  503. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  504. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  505. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  506. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  507. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  508. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  509. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  510. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  511. Monday, June 6
  512. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  513. 12:30 AM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  514. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  515. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  516. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  517. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  518. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  519. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  520. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  521. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Texas"
  522. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  523. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  524. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  525. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  526. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  527. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  528. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  529. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  530. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  531. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  532. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  533. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  534. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  535. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  536. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  537. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  538. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  539. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  540. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  541. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  542. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  543. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  544. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  545. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  546. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  547. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  548. Monday Night
  549. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  550. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  551. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  552. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  553. 10:30 PM