TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Groundhunting Elk in New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  2. 12:30 AM Grateful Nation "Texas Whitetail & Axis Deer"
  3. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "History Repeats Itself"
  4. 1:30 AM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  5. 2:00 AM Fear No Evil "Mr. Miagi"
  6. 2:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Dan"
    • TV-G
  7. 3:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Wounded Warrior Surprise"
  8. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Spanish Ibex Grand Slam: Part 1"
  9. 4:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari "After a Whilte, Nile Crocodile"
  10. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  11. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  12. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  13. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
  14. 6:30 AM Snow Trax Television "West Yellowstone"
  15. 7:00 AM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan Bear Hunt"
  16. 7:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Dan Pickar Hunts Elk in Idaho 2015"
    • TV-G
  17. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Indian Summer"
  18. 9:00 AM Blue Water Savages "Smooth Hammerhead Sharks"
  19. 9:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  20. 10:00 AM Deadliest Hunts "Last Light Leopards"
  21. 10:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  22. 11:00 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  23. 11:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Wounded Warrior Surprise"
  24. 12:00 PM Grateful Nation "Texas Whitetail & Axis Deer"
  25. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "The Brothers Whitacre"
  26. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Football Country"
  27. 1:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "My Son, My Dad, Our Dream"
    • TV-G
  28. 2:00 PM Wardens "River Rescue"
  29. 2:30 PM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  30. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Dick Mauch"
    • TV-G
  31. 3:30 PM Buck Commander "Hunt For a Cause"
  32. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "Washington Blacktails"
    • TV-G
  33. 4:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  34. 5:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  35. 5:30 PM Shooting USA "IDPA Pan Am 2015"
    • TV-PG
  36. 6:30 PM NRA All Access "A Slice of Italy"
  37. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Guns of Bass Reeves"
    • NEW
  38. 7:30 PM The Best Defense "Home Safety From Afar"
    • NEW
  39. Last Night
  40. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  41. 8:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Rock Island 1911S & American Ammo"
    • NEW
  42. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "IDPA Pan Am 2015"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  43. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer MCX & MPX"
    • NEW
  44. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Welcome Back Randy"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  45. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Pop's New Pal"
  46. 11:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Guns of Bass Reeves"
  47. Today
  48. 12:00 AM Shooting Gallery "Rock Island 1911S & American Ammo"
    • TV-G
  49. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "IDPA Pan Am 2015"
    • TV-PG
  50. 1:30 AM The Best Defense "Home Safety From Afar"
  51. 2:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer MCX & MPX"
    • TV-G
  52. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Welcome Back Randy"
    • TV-PG
  53. 3:00 AM NRA All Access "A Slice of Italy"
  54. 3:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Guns of Bass Reeves"
  55. 4:00 AM Shooting Gallery "Rock Island 1911S & American Ammo"
    • TV-G
  56. 4:30 AM The Best Defense "Home Safety From Afar"
  57. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer MCX & MPX"
    • TV-G
  58. 5:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Welcome Back Randy"
    • TV-PG
  59. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 2"
  60. 6:30 AM Wardens "River Rescue"
  61. 7:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: Bryan and Beth"
  62. 7:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari "After a Whilte, Nile Crocodile"
  63. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  64. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Select Survival: Round 2"
  65. 11:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Give 'Um What They Want"
  66. 11:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice-Part 1: Driftin' the Rigs"
  67. 12:00 PM The Bass Pros "Chris Lane, Fall Shallows, Crankbaits"
  68. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Casper, Wyo."
  69. 1:00 PM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  70. 1:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Frigid North"
  71. 2:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  72. 2:30 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  73. 3:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Vermont"
  74. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  75. 4:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
  76. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Clay and Clays"
  77. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks Pt. 1"
  78. 5:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The Chase for a Championship: Part 2"
  79. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: Bryan and Beth"
    • NEW
  80. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bingo, Bongo, Bango!"
  81. 7:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Vermont"
    • NEW
  82. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
    • NEW
  83. Tonight
  84. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
    • NEW
  85. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "History Repeats Itself"
    • NEW
  86. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
    • NEW
  87. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Dan"
    • TV-G
  88. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
    • NEW
  89. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "The Ultimate Challenge"
    • NEW
  90. 11:00 PM Western Extreme "Washington Blacktails"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  91. 11:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Last Light Leopards"
  92. Tomorrow
  93. 12:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Elk Overload"
    • NEW
  94. 12:30 AM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  95. 1:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  96. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  97. 2:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Vermont"
  98. 2:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "The Old 8 Meet the CVA"
  99. 3:00 AM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  100. 3:30 AM Western Extreme "Washington Blacktails"
    • TV-G
  101. 4:00 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  102. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
  103. 5:00 AM Deadliest Hunts "Last Light Leopards"
  104. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The Chase for a Championship: Part 2"
  105. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Nightmare Canyon Part 1"
  106. 6:30 AM The Adventure Series "Spring Brown Bear: Part 1"
  107. 7:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Dan"
    • TV-G
  108. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
  109. 9:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Lefty's Legacy"
  110. 9:30 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Panama Tuna"
  111. 10:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Casper, Wyo."
  112. 10:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Swim Bait Smallies"
  113. 11:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  114. 11:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Carl Jocumsen: Michigan"
  115. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  116. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Panama Tuna"
  117. 1:00 PM Pro Team Journal "2-Tap"
  118. 1:30 PM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprising"
  119. 2:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Give 'Um What They Want"
    • TV-G
  120. 2:30 PM BigWater Adventures "Texas State Snapper"
  121. 3:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Swim Bait Smallies"
    • TV-G
  122. 3:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the Rut"
  123. 4:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Babysitting Luke Bryan"
  124. 4:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Elk Overload"
  125. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
  126. 5:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  127. 6:00 PM Buck Commander "Hunt For a Cause"
  128. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Venice, La. Redfish"
    • TV-G
  129. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Carl Jocumsen: Michigan"
  130. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
  131. Tomorrow Night
  132. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "A Slice of Italy"
  133. 9:00 PM Support Your Local Gunfighter
    • G
  134. 11:00 PM Support Your Local Gunfighter
    • G
  135. Saturday, February 13
  136. 1:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
  137. 2:00 AM Wardens "River Rescue"
    • NEW
  138. 2:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
    • NEW
  139. 3:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  140. 4:00 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  141. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Rock Island 1911S & American Ammo"
    • TV-G
  142. 5:00 AM The Best Defense "Home Safety From Afar"
  143. 5:30 AM NRA All Access "A Slice of Italy"
  144. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  145. 6:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Lefty's Legacy"
  146. 7:00 AM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprising"
  147. 7:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  148. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice-Part 1: Driftin' the Rigs"
  149. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Frigid North"
  150. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Carl Jocumsen: Michigan"
    • NEW
  151. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Texas State Snapper"
    • NEW
  152. 10:00 AM Blue Water Savages "Smooth Hammerhead Sharks"
  153. 10:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Wels Catfish"
  154. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Venice, La. Redfish"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  155. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Autumn Uprising"
    • NEW
  156. 12:00 PM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  157. 12:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 2"
  158. 1:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
  159. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing Cup "2016 Summit Cup Elimination: Round 1"
    • NEW
  160. 4:00 PM Fishing University "Grand Lake: Strike King Lures"
    • NEW
  161. 4:30 PM Pro Team Journal "2-Tap"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  162. 5:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Lefty's Legacy"
  163. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Casper, Wyo."
    • NEW
  164. 6:00 PM Snow Trax Television "West Yellowstone"
    • NEW
  165. 6:30 PM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  166. 7:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  167. 7:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Closing Time"
  168. Saturday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Wardens "Cheeseheads"
  170. 8:30 PM Wardens "River Rescue"
  171. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Spring Brown Bear: Part 1"
    • NEW
  172. 10:00 PM Flying Wild Alaska "Blow It Up"
  173. 11:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  174. 11:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Closing Time"
  175. Sunday, February 14
  176. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Dick Mauch"
    • TV-G
  177. 12:30 AM The Adventure Series "Spring Brown Bear: Part 1"
  178. 1:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks Pt. 1"
  179. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Hunt For a Cause"
  180. 2:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Last Light Leopards"
  181. 3:00 AM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan Bear Hunt"
    • TV-G
  182. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "White Gold"
  183. 4:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The Chase for a Championship: Part 2"
  184. 4:30 AM Wardens "River Rescue"
  185. 5:00 AM Fight to Survive "Nightmare Canyon: Part 2"
  186. 5:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Sea Ducks & Brant 2"
  187. 6:00 AM BigWater Adventures "Texas State Snapper"
  188. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "2-Tap"
    • TV-G
  189. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Casper, Wyo."
  190. 7:30 AM Blue Water Savages "Smooth Hammerhead Sharks"
  191. 8:00 AM Fishing University "Grand Lake: Strike King Lures"
  192. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Carl Jocumsen: Michigan"
  193. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Swim Bait Smallies"
    • TV-G
  194. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Frigid North"
    • NEW
  195. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Panama Tuna"
    • NEW
  196. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Give 'Um What They Want"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  197. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
    • NEW
  198. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Cold Texas Part 1"
    • NEW
  199. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Wounded Warrior Surprise"
    • NEW
  200. 12:30 PM Grateful Nation "Texas Whitetail & Axis Deer"
  201. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  202. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Spanish Ibex Grand Slam: Part 1"
    • NEW
  203. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "History Repeats Itself"
  204. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the Rut"
    • NEW
  205. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice-Part 1: Driftin' the Rigs"
    • NEW
  206. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Chris Lane, Fall Shallows, Crankbaits"
    • NEW
  207. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing Cup "2016 Summit Cup Elimination: Round 1"
  208. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Football Country"
    • NEW
  209. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "My Son, My Dad, Our Dream"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  210. 7:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
    • NEW
  211. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Elk Overload"
    • NEW
  212. Sunday Night
  213. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  214. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Babysitting Luke Bryan"
    • NEW
  215. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks Pt. 1"
    • NEW
  216. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Groundhunting Elk in New Mexico"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  217. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
    • NEW
  218. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
    • NEW
  219. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "The Ultimate Challenge"
    • NEW
  220. 11:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Last Light Leopards"
  221. Monday, February 15
  222. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Allow the Unexpected to Happen to You"
    • TV-G
  223. 12:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Cold Texas Part 1"
  224. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Babysitting Luke Bryan"
  225. 1:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "History Repeats Itself"
  226. 2:00 AM Bow Madness "Snapshots"
  227. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Back to the Beginning"
  228. 3:00 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  229. 3:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Elk Overload"
  230. 4:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Raise 'Em Right"
  231. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Chevy Texas"
  232. 5:00 AM Western Extreme "Washington Blacktails"
    • TV-G
  233. 5:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Last Light Leopards"
  234. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  235. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  236. 7:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  237. 7:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  238. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  239. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  240. 9:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  241. 10:00 AM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  242. 10:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors
  243. 11:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  244. 11:30 AM The Adventure Series
  245. 12:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV
  246. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  247. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  248. 2:00 PM Fight to Survive
  249. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  250. 3:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  251. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  252. 4:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari
  253. 4:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland
  254. 5:00 PM Flying Wild Alaska
  255. 6:00 PM Wardens
  256. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  257. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  258. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  259. Monday Night
  260. 8:00 PM The Gunfather
  261. 8:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  262. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  263. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  264. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  265. 11:00 PM The Gunfather
  266. 11:30 PM Wardens
  267. Tuesday, February 16
  268. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  269. 1:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  270. 2:00 AM The Adventure Series
  271. 3:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  272. 3:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  273. 4:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  274. 4:30 AM Snow Trax Television
  275. 5:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  276. 5:30 AM Buck Commander
  277. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  278. 6:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  279. 7:00 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  280. 7:30 AM Fear No Evil
  281. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  282. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  283. 9:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  284. 10:00 AM Hook N' Look
  285. 10:30 AM Facts of Fishing
  286. 11:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  287. 11:30 AM Fishing University
  288. 12:00 PM The Bass Pros
  289. 12:30 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  290. 1:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones
  291. 1:30 PM SCI Expedition Safari
  292. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  293. 3:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  294. 3:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  295. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  296. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  297. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  298. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  299. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  300. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  301. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  302. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  303. Tuesday Night
  304. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  305. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  306. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  307. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  308. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  309. 10:30 PM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  310. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  311. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  312. Wednesday, February 17
  313. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  314. 12:30 AM ATK Grateful Nation
  315. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  316. 1:30 AM Gun Dog
  317. 2:00 AM Fear No Evil
  318. 2:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  319. 3:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  320. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV
  321. 4:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari
  322. 4:30 AM Bone Collector
  323. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  324. 5:30 AM Territories Wild
  325. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  326. 6:30 AM Snow Trax Television
  327. 7:00 AM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  328. 7:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  329. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  330. 9:00 AM Blue Water Savages
  331. 9:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  332. 10:00 AM Deadliest Hunts
  333. 10:30 AM Hunt Masters
  334. 11:00 AM The Journey
  335. 11:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  336. 12:00 PM ATK Grateful Nation
  337. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  338. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  339. 1:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  340. 2:00 PM Wardens
  341. 2:30 PM The Gunfather
  342. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  343. 3:30 PM Buck Commander
  344. 4:00 PM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  345. 4:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  346. 5:00 PM The Journey
  347. 5:30 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  348. 6:30 PM NRA All Access
  349. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  350. 7:30 PM The Best Defense
  351. Wednesday Night
  352. 8:00 PM The Gunfather
  353. 8:30 PM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  354. 9:00 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  355. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  356. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  357. 11:00 PM The Gunfather
  358. 11:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  359. Thursday, February 18
  360. 12:00 AM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  361. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  362. 1:30 AM The Best Defense
  363. 2:00 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  364. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  365. 3:00 AM NRA All Access
  366. 3:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus
  367. 4:00 AM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  368. 4:30 AM The Best Defense
  369. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  370. 5:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  371. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  372. 6:30 AM Wardens
  373. 7:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors
  374. 7:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari
  375. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  376. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing Cup
  377. 10:00 AM Major League Fishing Cup
  378. 11:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  379. 11:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  380. 12:00 PM The Bass Pros
  381. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles
  382. 1:00 PM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  383. 1:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  384. 2:00 PM The Journey
  385. 2:30 PM Territories Wild
  386. 3:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers
  387. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  388. 4:00 PM Whitetail Freaks
  389. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  390. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  391. 5:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  392. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  393. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  394. 7:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers
  395. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  396. Thursday Night
  397. 8:00 PM Bone Collector
  398. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  399. 9:00 PM Territories Wild
  400. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  401. 10:00 PM Bow Madness
  402. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  403. 11:00 PM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  404. 11:30 PM Deadliest Hunts
  405. Friday, February 19
  406. 12:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  407. 12:30 AM Hunting the Country
  408. 1:00 AM Hunt Masters
  409. 1:30 AM Territories Wild
  410. 2:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers
  411. 2:30 AM Whitetail Freaks
  412. 3:00 AM Bone Collector
  413. 3:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  414. 4:00 AM Territories Wild
  415. 4:30 AM Bow Madness
  416. 5:00 AM Deadliest Hunts
  417. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  418. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  419. 6:30 AM The Adventure Series
  420. 7:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  421. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  422. 9:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  423. 9:30 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  424. 10:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  425. 10:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  426. 11:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  427. 11:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  428. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing
  429. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  430. 1:00 PM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  431. 1:30 PM Hook N' Look
  432. 2:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  433. 2:30 PM BigWater Adventures
  434. 3:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  435. 3:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland
  436. 4:00 PM Wildgame Nation
  437. 4:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  438. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  439. 5:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  440. 6:00 PM Buck Commander
  441. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  442. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  443. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  444. Friday Night
  445. 8:30 PM NRA All Access
  446. 9:00 PM Movie
  447. 11:30 PM Movie
  448. Saturday, February 20
  449. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  450. 3:00 AM Wardens
  451. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  452. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  453. 5:00 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  454. 5:30 AM NRA All Access
  455. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  456. 6:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  457. 7:00 AM Hook N' Look
  458. 7:30 AM Facts of Fishing
  459. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  460. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  461. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  462. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  463. 10:00 AM Blue Water Savages
  464. 10:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  465. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  466. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look
  467. 12:00 PM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  468. 12:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV
  469. 1:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  470. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing Cup
    • NEW
  471. 3:00 PM Major League Fishing Cup
  472. 4:00 PM Fishing University
  473. 4:30 PM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  474. 5:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones
  475. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles
  476. 6:00 PM Snow Trax Television
  477. 6:30 PM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  478. 7:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  479. 7:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  480. Saturday Night
  481. 8:00 PM Wardens
  482. 8:30 PM Wardens
  483. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series
  484. 10:00 PM Flying Wild Alaska
  485. 11:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  486. 11:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  487. Sunday, February 21
  488. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  489. 12:30 AM The Adventure Series
  490. 1:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  491. 2:00 AM Buck Commander
  492. 2:30 AM Deadliest Hunts
  493. 3:00 AM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  494. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  495. 4:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  496. 4:30 AM Wardens
  497. 5:00 AM Fight to Survive
  498. 5:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  499. 6:00 AM BigWater Adventures
  500. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  501. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  502. 7:30 AM Blue Water Savages
  503. 8:00 AM Fishing University
  504. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  505. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  506. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  507. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  508. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  509. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  510. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer
  511. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  512. 12:30 PM ATK Grateful Nation
  513. 1:00 PM Bone Collector
  514. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  515. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  516. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland
  517. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  518. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros
  519. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing Cup
  520. 5:00 PM Major League Fishing Cup
  521. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  522. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  523. 7:00 PM The Journey
  524. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  525. Sunday Night
  526. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  527. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  528. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  529. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  530. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  531. 10:30 PM Bone Collector
  532. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk
  533. 11:30 PM Deadliest Hunts
  534. Monday, February 22
  535. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  536. 12:30 AM Cabela's American Archer
  537. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  538. 1:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  539. 2:00 AM Bow Madness
  540. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country
  541. 3:00 AM The Journey
  542. 3:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  543. 4:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  544. 4:30 AM Bone Collector
  545. 5:00 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  546. 5:30 AM Deadliest Hunts
  547. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  548. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  549. 7:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  550. 7:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki
  551. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  552. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  553. 9:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  554. 10:00 AM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  555. 10:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors
  556. 11:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  557. 11:30 AM The Adventure Series
  558. 12:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV
  559. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  560. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  561. 2:00 PM Fight to Survive
  562. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  563. 3:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  564. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  565. 4:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari
  566. 4:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland
  567. 5:00 PM Flying Wild Alaska
  568. 6:00 PM Wardens
  569. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  570. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  571. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  572. Monday Night
  573. 8:00 PM The Gunfather
  574. 8:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  575. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  576. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  577. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  578. 11:00 PM The Gunfather
  579. 11:30 PM Wardens
  580. Tuesday, February 23
  581. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  582. 1:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  583. 2:00 AM The Adventure Series
  584. 3:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  585. 3:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  586. 4:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  587. 4:30 AM Snow Trax Television
  588. 5:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  589. 5:30 AM Buck Commander
  590. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  591. 6:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  592. 7:00 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  593. 7:30 AM Fear No Evil
  594. 8:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  595. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  596. 9:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  597. 10:00 AM Hook N' Look
  598. 10:30 AM Facts of Fishing
  599. 11:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  600. 11:30 AM Fishing University
  601. 12:00 PM The Bass Pros
  602. 12:30 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  603. 1:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones
  604. 1:30 PM SCI Expedition Safari
  605. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  606. 3:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  607. 3:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  608. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  609. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  610. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country