TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:15 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  2. 2:15 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  3. 3:40 AM Stander
    • R
  4. 5:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  5. 7:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  6. 9:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  7. 10:35 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  8. 12:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  9. 2:35 PM Rampart
    • R
  10. 4:30 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  11. 6:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  12. 7:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  13. Last Night
  14. 9:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  15. 10:00 PM Boxing "2006: Joe Calzaghe vs. Jeff Lacy"
  16. 11:00 PM Boxing
  17. 11:30 PM Spy Game
    • R
  18. Today
  19. 1:40 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  20. 3:15 AM Rampart
    • R
  21. 5:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  22. 6:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  23. 8:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  24. 10:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  25. 11:30 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  26. 2:30 PM Stander
    • R
  27. 4:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  28. 6:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  29. 7:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  30. Tonight
  31. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Crolla vs. Linares"
  32. 10:55 PM Boxing "2017: Adrien Broner vs. Adrian Granados"
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 1:30 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  35. 3:35 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  36. 6:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  37. 8:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  38. 10:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  39. 12:35 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  40. 2:35 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  41. 3:40 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  42. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  45. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
    • NEW
  46. 11:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ghost Busters"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  47. Sunday, March 26
  48. 12:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  49. 1:20 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  50. 2:40 AM Traffic
    • R
  51. 5:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  52. 7:05 AM Last Knights
    • R
  53. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  54. 11:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  55. 1:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  56. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  57. 4:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  58. 6:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  59. Sunday Night
  60. 9:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  61. 10:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  62. Monday, March 27
  63. 12:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  64. 1:40 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  65. 3:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  66. 5:35 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  67. 7:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  68. 9:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  69. 10:35 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  70. 12:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  71. 2:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  72. 3:45 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  73. 4:05 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  74. 6:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  75. Monday Night
  76. 8:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  77. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
  78. 11:30 PM Boxing "2006: Diaz vs. Guerrero II"
  79. Tuesday, March 28
  80. 12:50 AM Boxing
  81. 1:45 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  82. 4:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  83. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  84. 8:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  85. 10:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  86. 12:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  87. 2:05 PM Backcountry
    • R
  88. 3:40 PM Forsaken
    • R
  89. 5:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  90. 7:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  91. Tuesday Night
  92. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  93. 11:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  94. Wednesday, March 29
  95. 1:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  96. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  97. 4:05 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  98. 5:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  99. 6:45 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  100. 8:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  101. 9:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  102. 11:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  103. 12:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  104. 3:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  105. 5:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  106. 7:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  107. Wednesday Night
  108. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  109. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  110. Thursday, March 30
  111. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  112. 12:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  113. 2:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  114. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  115. 5:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  116. 6:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  117. 8:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  118. 11:05 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  119. 1:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  120. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  121. 4:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  122. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  123. Thursday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  125. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  126. Friday, March 31
  127. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  128. 1:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  129. 2:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  130. 4:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  131. 6:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  132. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  133. 10:45 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  134. 12:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  135. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  136. 3:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  137. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  138. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  139. Friday Night
  140. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  141. Saturday, April 1
  142. 12:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  143. 1:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  144. 3:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  145. 4:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  146. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  147. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  148. 10:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  149. 12:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  150. 3:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  151. 4:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  152. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  153. Saturday Night
  154. 8:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  155. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  156. Sunday, April 2
  157. 12:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  158. 2:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  159. 3:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  160. 5:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  161. 6:40 AM F/X
    • R
  162. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  163. 10:20 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  164. 12:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  165. 3:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  166. 5:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  167. 7:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  168. Sunday Night
  169. 9:15 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  170. 11:45 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  171. Monday, April 3
  172. 1:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  173. 3:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  174. 5:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  175. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  176. 9:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  177. 10:35 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  178. 12:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  179. 2:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  180. 4:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  181. 6:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  182. Monday Night
  183. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  184. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  185. Tuesday, April 4
  186. 12:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  187. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  188. 3:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  189. 4:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  190. 6:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  191. 7:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  192. 9:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  193. 11:05 AM Chappie
    • R
  194. 1:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  195. 3:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  196. 4:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  197. 6:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  198. Tuesday Night
  199. 8:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  200. 10:00 PM Strikeforce
  201. 11:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  202. Wednesday, April 5
  203. 1:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  204. 3:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  205. 4:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  206. 6:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  207. 8:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  208. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  209. 12:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  210. 2:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  211. 4:05 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  212. 5:45 PM American Heart
    • R
  213. 7:45 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  214. Wednesday Night
  215. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  216. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jacobs vs. Quillin"
  217. 11:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R