TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  2. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "Showdown in the Middle East"
    • TV-PG
  3. 9:00 AM Secrets of World War II "The Corpse That Fooled the Axis"
    • TV-PG
  4. 10:00 AM Secrets of World War II "What Really Happened to Rommel?"
    • TV-PG
  5. 11:00 AM Secrets of World War II "The Real Heroes of Telemark"
    • TV-PG
  6. 12:00 PM Secrets of World War II "They Flew for China: Chennaults Tigers"
    • TV-PG
  7. 1:00 PM Secrets of World War II "The Corpse That Fooled the Axis"
    • TV-PG
  8. 2:00 PM Secrets of World War II "What Really Happened to Rommel?"
    • TV-PG
  9. 3:00 PM Secrets of World War II "The Real Heroes of Telemark"
    • TV-PG
  10. 4:00 PM Secrets of World War II "They Flew for China: Chennaults Tigers"
    • TV-PG
  11. 5:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Sicarii"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  12. 6:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Varangian Guard"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  13. 7:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Aztec Eagle Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  14. Last Night
  15. 8:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  16. 9:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  17. 10:00 PM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  18. 11:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  19. Today
  20. 12:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  21. 1:00 AM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  22. 2:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Aztec Eagle Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  23. 3:00 AM Secrets of World War II "They Flew for China: Chennaults Tigers"
    • TV-PG
  24. 4:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Sicarii"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  25. 5:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Varangian Guard"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  26. 6:00 AM The Secret War "The Avenging Force"
    • TV-PG
  27. 7:00 AM The Secret War "Deadliest Design"
    • TV-PG
  28. 8:00 AM The Secret War "The Triple Agent"
    • TV-PG
  29. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "The Treasure of Solomon"
    • TV-PG
  30. 10:00 AM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasure of the Templars"
    • TV-PG
  31. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Third Secret of Fatima"
    • TV-PG
  32. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "The Bloodline of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  33. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "The Treasure of Solomon"
    • TV-PG
  34. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasure of the Templars"
    • TV-PG
  35. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Third Secret of Fatima"
    • TV-PG
  36. 4:00 PM Forbidden History "The Bloodline of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  37. 5:00 PM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  38. 6:00 PM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  39. 7:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  40. Tonight
  41. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  42. 9:00 PM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  43. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  44. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  45. Tomorrow
  46. 12:00 AM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  47. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  48. 2:00 AM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  49. 3:00 AM Forbidden History "The Bloodline of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  50. 4:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  51. 5:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  52. 6:00 AM Black Ops "The Strike on Syria"
    • TV-PG
  53. 7:00 AM Black Ops "Operation Viking Hammer"
    • TV-PG
  54. 8:00 AM Black Ops "Crisis in Malaya"
    • TV-PG
  55. 9:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  56. 10:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  57. 11:00 AM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  58. 12:00 PM The Real Inglorious Bastards
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  59. 1:00 PM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  60. 2:00 PM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  61. 3:00 PM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  62. 4:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  63. 5:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "American Gangster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  64. 6:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 7:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Hide and Seek"
    • TV-14  (V)
  66. Tomorrow Night
  67. 8:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Catch Me If You Can"
    • TV-14  (V)
  68. 9:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Smugglers on the Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  69. 10:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Show of Force"
    • TV-14  (V)
  70. 11:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Catch Me If You Can"
    • TV-14  (V)
  71. Friday, May 27
  72. 12:00 AM U.S. Drug Wars "Smugglers on the Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  73. 1:00 AM U.S. Drug Wars "Show of Force"
    • TV-14  (V)
  74. 2:00 AM U.S. Drug Wars "Hide and Seek"
    • TV-14  (V)
  75. 3:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 4:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "American Gangster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 5:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  79. 7:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "The Road of Bones"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  80. 8:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Operation Hannibal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  81. 9:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Special OPS"
    • TV-PG
  82. 10:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  83. 11:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Explosives"
    • TV-PG
  84. 12:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  85. 1:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Special OPS"
    • TV-PG
  86. 2:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  87. 3:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Explosives"
    • TV-PG
  88. 4:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  89. 5:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  90. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  91. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  92. Friday Night
  93. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  94. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  95. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  96. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  97. Saturday, May 28
  98. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  99. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  100. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  101. 3:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  102. 4:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  103. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  104. 6:00 AM American Lawmen "Petrosino vs The Mafia"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  105. 7:00 AM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  106. 8:00 AM American Lawmen "Jelly Bryce: The Perfect Shot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  107. 9:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Smith: The Two-Fisted Marshal of Abeline"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  108. 10:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Pleasant Valley War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  109. 11:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  110. 12:00 PM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  111. 1:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  112. 2:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  113. 3:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  114. 4:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  115. 5:00 PM Legends of the West "Billy the Kid -- The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  116. 6:00 PM Legends of the West "Tom Horn -- Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  117. 7:00 PM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  118. Saturday Night
  119. 8:00 PM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  120. 9:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  121. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  122. 11:00 PM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  123. Sunday, May 29
  124. 12:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  125. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  126. 2:00 AM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  127. 3:00 AM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  128. 4:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  129. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  130. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Temple of Solomon Mystery"
    • TV-G
  131. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Real Exodus"
    • TV-G
  132. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-G
  133. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Great Flood"
    • TV-G
  134. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Quest for Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  135. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "Hitler and the Spear of Destiny"
    • TV-PG
  136. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Real King Solomon's Mines"
    • TV-PG
  137. 1:00 PM Myth Hunters "Lost City of El Dorado"
    • TV-PG
  138. 2:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazis and the Book of Power"
    • TV-PG
  139. 3:00 PM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  140. 4:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  141. 5:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  142. 6:00 PM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  143. 7:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  144. Sunday Night
  145. 8:00 PM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  146. 9:00 PM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  147. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  148. 11:00 PM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  149. Monday, May 30
  150. 12:00 AM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  151. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  152. 2:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  153. 3:00 AM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  154. 4:00 AM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  155. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  156. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Khe Sanh: Marines Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  157. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Bulge: Holding the Line"
    • TV-PG
  158. 8:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  159. 9:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  160. 10:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  161. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  162. 12:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  163. 1:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  164. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  165. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  166. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  167. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  168. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  169. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  170. Monday Night
  171. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  172. 9:00 PM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  173. 10:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  174. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  175. Tuesday, May 31
  176. 12:00 AM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  177. 1:00 AM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  178. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  179. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  180. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  181. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  182. 6:00 AM Edge of War "MacArthur's Great Gamble"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  183. 7:00 AM Edge of War "Saddam vs. the Ayotollah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  184. 8:00 AM Edge of War "Taking Down Noriega"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  185. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  186. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  188. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  189. 1:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  190. 2:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  191. 3:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  192. 4:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  193. 5:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  194. 6:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  195. 7:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Secret Within the Dead Sea Scroll"
    • TV-PG
  196. Tuesday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  198. 9:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Sword of the Samurai"
    • TV-PG
  199. 10:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  200. 11:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  201. Wednesday, June 1
  202. 12:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Sword of the Samurai"
    • TV-PG
  203. 1:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  204. 2:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Secret Within the Dead Sea Scroll"
    • TV-PG
  205. 3:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  206. 4:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  207. 5:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  208. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  209. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "Operation Desert Storm"
    • TV-PG
  210. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  211. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  212. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  213. 11:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  214. 12:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  215. 1:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  216. 2:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  217. 3:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  218. 4:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  219. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Sam Giancana"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  220. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  221. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Donnie Brasco"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  222. Wednesday Night
  223. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  224. 9:00 PM America's Zombie Army
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  225. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  226. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  227. Thursday, June 2
  228. 12:00 AM America's Zombie Army
    • TV-PG
  229. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  230. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Donnie Brasco"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  231. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  232. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Sam Giancana"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  233. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  234. 6:00 AM World at War "Morning"
    • TV-PG
  235. 7:00 AM World at War "Japan"
    • TV-PG
  236. 8:00 AM World at War "Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  237. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  238. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  239. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  240. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  241. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  242. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  243. 3:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  244. 4:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  245. 5:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  246. 7:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  247. Thursday Night
  248. 8:00 PM Airplane Repo "Best in the Business"
    • TV-PG
  249. 9:00 PM Airplane Repo "Not Ready to Fly"
    • TV-PG
  250. 10:00 PM Airplane Repo "International Situation"
    • TV-PG
  251. 11:00 PM Airplane Repo "Best in the Business"
    • TV-PG
  252. Friday, June 3
  253. 12:00 AM Airplane Repo "Not Ready to Fly"
    • TV-PG
  254. 1:00 AM Airplane Repo "International Situation"
    • TV-PG
  255. 2:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  256. 3:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  257. 4:00 AM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  258. 6:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  259. 7:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  260. 8:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  261. 9:00 AM America's Most Secret: Structures
    • TV-PG
  262. 10:00 AM The Devil's Triangle
    • TV-PG
  263. 11:00 AM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  264. 12:00 PM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  265. 1:00 PM America's Most Secret: Structures
    • TV-PG
  266. 2:00 PM The Devil's Triangle
    • TV-PG
  267. 3:00 PM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  268. 4:00 PM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  269. 5:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  270. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  271. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  272. Friday Night
  273. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  274. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  275. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  276. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  277. Saturday, June 4
  278. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  279. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  280. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  281. 3:00 AM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  282. 4:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  283. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  284. 6:00 AM War Machine "Armored and Unbreakable"
    • TV-PG
  285. 6:30 AM War Machine "Superior Sensors"
    • TV-PG
  286. 7:00 AM War Machine "Mega Machines"
    • TV-PG
  287. 7:30 AM War Machine "Long Distance Attack"
    • TV-PG
  288. 8:00 AM War Machine "The Most Intimidating"
    • TV-PG
  289. 8:30 AM War Machine "Pinpoint Accuracy"
    • TV-PG
  290. 9:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  291. 10:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  292. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  293. 12:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  294. 1:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  295. 2:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  296. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  297. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  298. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  299. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mussolini: The Father of Fascism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  300. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  301. 7:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Not So Close Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  302. Saturday Night
  303. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  304. 8:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  305. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  306. 9:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  307. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  308. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  309. 11:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  310. Sunday, June 5
  311. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  312. 12:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  313. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  314. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  315. 2:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Not So Close Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  316. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  317. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  318. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  319. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  320. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  321. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  322. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  323. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  324. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  325. 10:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  326. 11:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  327. 12:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  328. 1:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  329. 2:00 PM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  330. 3:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  331. 4:00 PM Gunslingers "Tom Horn: Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  332. 5:00 PM Rameses: Wrath of God or Man?
    • TV-PG
  333. 7:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  334. Sunday Night
  335. 8:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  336. 9:00 PM The UFO Cover-Up
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  337. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  338. 11:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  339. Monday, June 6
  340. 12:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  341. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  342. 2:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  343. 3:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  344. 4:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  345. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  346. 6:00 AM Warrior POV "Road to Baghdad"
    • TV-PG
  347. 7:00 AM Warrior POV "Beheading the Taliban"
    • TV-PG
  348. 8:00 AM Warrior POV "Screaming Eagles in Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG
  349. 9:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Ma Deuce"
    • TV-PG
  350. 10:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Gatling and the A-10"
    • TV-PG
  351. 11:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Abrams Tank"
    • TV-PG
  352. 12:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The SAW"
    • TV-PG
  353. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  354. 2:00 PM What History Forgot "Fighting for Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  355. 3:00 PM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  356. 4:00 PM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  357. 5:00 PM Surrender: The Fall of the Reich
    • TV-14
  358. 6:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  359. 7:00 PM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  360. Monday Night
  361. 8:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  362. 9:00 PM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  363. 11:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  364. Tuesday, June 7
  365. 12:00 AM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  366. 2:00 AM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  367. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  368. 4:00 AM Surrender: The Fall of the Reich
    • TV-14
  369. 5:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  370. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Missing Eighth Wonder of the World"
    • TV-PG