TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  2. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  3. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  4. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Fighting for Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  5. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  6. 1:00 PM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  7. 2:00 PM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  8. 3:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Real Zero Dark Thirty"
    • TV-PG
  9. 4:00 PM CIA Declassified "Fortress of War"
    • TV-PG
  10. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  11. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  12. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM Mao: China's Chairman of Death
    • TV-PG  (V)
  15. 9:00 PM Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  16. 10:00 PM Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  17. 11:00 PM Mao: China's Chairman of Death
    • TV-PG  (V)
  18. Today
  19. 12:00 AM Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  20. 1:00 AM Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life
    • TV-PG  (V)
  21. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  22. 3:00 AM CIA Declassified "Fortress of War"
    • TV-PG
  23. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  24. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Last Man Standing"
    • TV-PG
  25. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-14
  26. 6:00 AM Americana Outdoors "Big Hogs, Longbeards, Deer and Crossbows"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  27. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Buffalo Creek Turkey"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  28. 7:00 AM Blitz TV "Encounters, Past and Present"
    • TV-14
  29. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  30. 8:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Conspiracies"
    • TV-PG
  31. 8:30 AM Military Collectors "Army Jeep Parts with George Baxter"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  32. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Holy Grail and Royal Blood"
    • TV-PG
  33. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Veil of Veronica"
    • TV-PG
  34. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  35. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Chalice of Valencia"
    • TV-PG
  36. 1:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  37. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "American Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  38. 3:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  39. 4:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  40. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  41. 6:00 PM Gunslingers "Bill Doolin and the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  42. 7:00 PM Gunslingers "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  43. Tonight
  44. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  45. 11:00 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 2:00 AM Gunslingers "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  48. 3:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  49. 4:00 AM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  50. 5:00 AM Gunslingers "Bill Doolin and the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  51. 6:00 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-14
  52. 6:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  53. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  54. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  55. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  56. 10:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  57. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  58. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  59. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  60. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "In Search of the Real King Arthur"
    • TV-14
  61. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  62. 4:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  63. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "John Wesley Hardin: The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  64. 6:00 PM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  65. 7:00 PM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  66. Tomorrow Night
  67. 8:00 PM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 9:00 PM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 11:00 PM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  70. Monday, October 3
  71. 12:00 AM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  72. 2:00 AM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  73. 3:00 AM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  74. 4:00 AM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  75. 6:00 AM Combat Tech "Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  76. 7:00 AM Combat Tech "ROVs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  77. 8:00 AM Combat Tech "Armor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  78. 9:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  79. 10:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  80. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  81. 12:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  82. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  83. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  84. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  85. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  86. 5:00 PM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  87. 6:00 PM American Lawmen "Tom Tunney & the Spies of N.Y."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  88. 7:00 PM American Lawmen "Petrosino vs The Mafia"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  89. Monday Night
  90. 8:00 PM American Lawmen "Sheriff Baker & The Everglades Blood Feud"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  91. 9:00 PM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  92. 10:00 PM Alaskan Gold Rush Wars
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 11:00 PM American Lawmen "Sheriff Baker & The Everglades Blood Feud"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  94. Tuesday, October 4
  95. 12:00 AM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  96. 1:00 AM Alaskan Gold Rush Wars
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 2:00 AM American Lawmen "Petrosino vs The Mafia"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  98. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  99. 4:00 AM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  100. 5:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Tunney & the Spies of N.Y."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  101. 6:00 AM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  102. 7:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  103. 8:00 AM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  104. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  105. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  106. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "American Gangster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  108. 1:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  109. 2:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  110. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  111. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  112. 5:00 PM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  113. 6:00 PM Legends of the West "Billy the Kid -- The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  114. 7:00 PM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  115. Tuesday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  117. 9:00 PM Legends of the West "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  118. 10:00 PM Hatfields vs. McCoys
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. 11:00 PM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  120. Wednesday, October 5
  121. 12:00 AM Legends of the West "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  122. 1:00 AM Hatfields vs. McCoys
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  123. 2:00 AM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  124. 3:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  125. 4:00 AM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  126. 5:00 AM Legends of the West "Billy the Kid -- The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  127. 6:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Wolf's Lair"
    • TV-PG
  128. 7:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Berghof"
    • TV-PG
  129. 8:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Bunker Plot"
    • TV-PG
  130. 9:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  131. 10:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  132. 11:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  133. 12:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  134. 1:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  135. 2:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  136. 3:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Priory Of Sion"
    • TV-PG
  137. 4:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  138. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "Seth Bullock -- Sheriff of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  139. 6:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  140. 7:00 PM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  141. Wednesday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Gunslingers "Tom Horn: Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  143. 9:00 PM Gunslingers "John Wesley Hardin: The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  144. 10:00 PM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  145. 11:00 PM Gunslingers "Tom Horn: Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  146. Thursday, October 6
  147. 12:00 AM Gunslingers "John Wesley Hardin: The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  148. 1:00 AM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  149. 2:00 AM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  150. 3:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  151. 4:00 AM Gunslingers "Seth Bullock -- Sheriff of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  152. 5:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  153. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  154. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  155. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  156. 9:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  157. 10:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  158. 11:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  159. 12:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  160. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  161. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  162. 3:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "American Gangster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  163. 4:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  164. 5:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  165. 6:00 PM Hatfields vs. McCoys
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  166. 7:00 PM Alaskan Gold Rush Wars
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  167. Thursday Night
  168. 8:00 PM Wild West's Most Wanted
    • TV-PG
  169. 9:00 PM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  170. 11:00 PM Wild West's Most Wanted
    • TV-PG
  171. Friday, October 7
  172. 12:00 AM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  173. 2:00 AM Alaskan Gold Rush Wars
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  174. 3:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  175. 4:00 AM Military Collectors "Army Jeep Parts with George Baxter"
    • TV-PG
  176. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  177. 5:00 AM Hatfields vs. McCoys
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  178. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  179. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  180. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  181. 9:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  182. 10:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  183. 11:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Priory Of Sion"
    • TV-PG
  184. 12:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  185. 1:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  186. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  187. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  188. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  189. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  190. 6:00 PM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  191. 7:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  192. Friday Night
  193. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  194. 11:00 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  195. Saturday, October 8
  196. 2:00 AM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  197. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  198. 4:00 AM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  199. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Fool's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  200. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-14
  201. 6:00 AM Americana Outdoors "Birds and Bass with Garmin"
    • TV-14
  202. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Tennessee Whitetail"
    • TV-14
  203. 7:00 AM Blitz TV "The Ride Home"
    • TV-14
  204. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  205. 8:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  206. 8:30 AM Military Collectors "Russell's Military Vehicles and Restorations"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  207. 9:00 AM Weaponology "Body Armor"
    • TV-14  (V)
  208. 10:00 AM Weaponology "Fighter"
    • TV-14  (V)
  209. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  210. 12:00 PM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  211. 1:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  212. 2:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  213. 3:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  214. 4:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  215. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  216. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  217. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasures of Petra"
    • TV-PG
  218. Saturday Night
  219. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  220. 9:00 PM The Spartan 300
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  221. 10:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Vlad's Impalers"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  222. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  223. Sunday, October 9
  224. 12:00 AM The Spartan 300
    • TV-PG  (V)
  225. 1:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Vlad's Impalers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  226. 2:00 AM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasures of Petra"
    • TV-PG
  227. 3:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  228. 4:00 AM The Spartan 300
    • TV-PG  (V)
  229. 5:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Vlad's Impalers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  230. 6:00 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-14
  231. 6:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  232. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  233. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Great Flood"
    • TV-G
  234. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Parting of The Red Sea"
    • TV-G
  235. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  237. 12:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  238. 1:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Pretty Boy Floyd"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  239. 2:00 PM The Devil's Triangle
    • TV-PG
  240. 3:00 PM King Tut Unwrapped "Life and Death"
    • TV-PG
  241. 5:00 PM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  242. 6:00 PM Egypt's New Tomb Revealed
    • TV-PG  (L)
  243. 7:00 PM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  244. Sunday Night
  245. 8:00 PM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Early Years of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  246. 9:00 PM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Mission of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  247. 10:00 PM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  248. 11:00 PM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Early Years of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  249. Monday, October 10
  250. 12:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Mission of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  251. 1:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  252. 2:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  253. 3:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Early Years of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  254. 4:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Mission of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  255. 5:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  256. 6:00 AM Spies Declassified "Reagan's KGB Agent"
    • TV-PG
  257. 7:00 AM Spies Declassified "Escaping the Kill Room"
    • TV-PG
  258. 8:00 AM Spies Declassified "The Honey Trap"
    • TV-PG
  259. 9:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  260. 10:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  261. 11:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  262. 12:00 PM FBI Takedowns "The Boston Bandits"
    • TV-PG
  263. 1:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  264. 2:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • TV-PG
  265. 3:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Saluting the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  266. 4:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  267. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  268. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  269. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  270. Monday Night
  271. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  272. 9:00 PM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  273. 10:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  274. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  275. Tuesday, October 11
  276. 12:00 AM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  277. 1:00 AM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  278. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  279. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  280. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  281. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  282. 6:00 AM Top Tens "Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  283. 7:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  284. 8:00 AM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  285. 9:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  286. 10:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of the Bulge: Race to Bastogne"
    • TV-PG
  287. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle for the Hochwald Gap"
    • TV-PG
  288. 12:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "Tank Battles of the Great War"
    • TV-PG
  289. 1:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  290. 2:00 PM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  291. 3:00 PM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  292. 4:00 PM Warplane "Age of Stealth"
    • TV-PG
  293. 5:00 PM Brothels that Built America
    • TV-PG  (S)
  294. 6:00 PM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  295. 7:00 PM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  296. Tuesday Night
  297. 8:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  298. 9:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  299. 10:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Pearl Harbor"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  300. 11:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  301. Wednesday, October 12
  302. 12:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  303. 1:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-PG
  304. 2:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  305. 3:00 AM Warplane "Age of Stealth"
    • TV-PG
  306. 4:00 AM Brothels that Built America
    • TV-PG  (S)
  307. 5:00 AM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  308. 6:00 AM Against the Odds "The Magnificent Bastards of Dai Do"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  309. 7:00 AM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  310. 8:00 AM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  311. 9:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  312. 10:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • TV-PG
  313. 11:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Saluting the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  314. 12:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  315. 1:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Ma Deuce"
    • TV-PG
  316. 2:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Combat Shotguns"
    • TV-PG
  317. 3:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Gatling and the A-10"
    • TV-PG
  318. 4:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Spec Ops Pistols"
    • TV-PG
  319. 5:00 PM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  320. 6:00 PM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  321. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  322. Wednesday Night
  323. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  324. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  325. 10:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Rise of the Superpowers"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  326. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  327. Thursday, October 13
  328. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  329. 1:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Rise of the Superpowers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  330. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  331. 3:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Spec Ops Pistols"
    • TV-PG
  332. 4:00 AM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  333. 5:00 AM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  334. 6:00 AM Blood Feuds "Yukon Gold Rush War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  335. 7:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Pleasant Valley War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  336. 8:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  337. 9:00 AM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  338. 10:00 AM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  339. 11:00 AM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  340. 12:00 PM Warplane "Age of Stealth"
    • TV-PG
  341. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  342. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of the Bulge: Race to Bastogne"
    • TV-PG
  343. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle for the Hochwald Gap"
    • TV-PG
  344. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "Tank Battles of the Great War"
    • TV-PG
  345. 5:00 PM The Spartan 300
    • TV-PG  (V)
  346. 6:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  347. 7:00 PM Pompeii: Back From the Dead
    • TV-14  (S)
  348. Thursday Night
  349. 8:00 PM Lost Temple to the Gods
    • TV-G
  350. 9:00 PM Secrets of Egypt's Lost Queen
    • TV-PG
  351. 11:00 PM Lost Temple to the Gods
    • TV-G
  352. Friday, October 14
  353. 12:00 AM Secrets of Egypt's Lost Queen
    • TV-PG
  354. 2:00 AM Pompeii: Back From the Dead
    • TV-14  (S)
  355. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "Tank Battles of the Great War"
    • TV-PG
  356. 4:00 AM Military Collectors "Russell's Military Vehicles and Restorations"
    • TV-PG
  357. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The New World"
    • TV-PG
  358. 5:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  359. 6:00 AM Weaponology "Green Berets"
    • TV-14  (V)
  360. 7:00 AM Weaponology "SAS"
    • TV-14  (V)