TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  2. 5:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  3. 6:30 PM Army of Darkness
    • R
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Snowden
    • R
  6. 10:30 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  7. Today
  8. 12:10 AM Primal Fear
    • R
  9. 2:30 AM The Whistleblower
    • R
  10. 4:30 AM Snowden
    • R
  11. 6:45 AM The Others
    • PG-13
  12. 8:30 AM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 4"
  13. 9:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  14. 11:00 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  15. 12:35 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  16. 2:45 PM The Sting
    • PG
  17. 5:00 PM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 4"
  18. 5:30 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  21. 10:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:15 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  24. 2:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  25. 4:55 AM The Score
    • R
  26. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  27. 9:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  28. 10:30 AM Awake
    • R
  29. 12:00 PM Child's Play 2
    • R
  30. 1:30 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  31. 3:00 PM Dolan's Cadillac
    • R
  32. 4:30 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  33. 6:15 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  36. 10:00 PM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 4"
  37. 10:30 PM Strikeforce: Carano vs. Cyborg
  38. Tuesday, August 22
  39. 12:15 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  40. 2:00 AM Risk
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  41. 3:35 AM Primeval
    • R
  42. 5:10 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  43. 7:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  44. 9:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  45. 10:25 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  46. 12:10 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  47. 2:00 PM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  48. 3:00 PM Army of Darkness
    • R
  49. 4:30 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  50. 6:15 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  51. Tuesday Night
  52. 8:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  53. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Diaz vs. Cyborg
  54. 11:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  55. Wednesday, August 23
  56. 1:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  57. 2:30 AM Awaken
    • R
  58. 4:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  59. 5:30 AM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  60. 7:30 AM Forsaken
    • R
  61. 9:00 AM Stolen
    • R
  62. 10:35 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  63. 12:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  64. 2:00 PM Witness
    • R
  65. 4:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  66. 5:15 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  67. 7:00 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  68. Wednesday Night
  69. 8:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  70. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Andre Berto"
  71. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Floyd Mayweather, Jr. vs. Robert Guerrero"
  72. Thursday, August 24
  73. 12:00 AM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 4"
  74. 12:30 AM Naked SNCTM "The Flesh Prince"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  75. 1:00 AM Dice "It's a Miserable Life"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  76. 1:30 AM 7 Deadly Sins "Wrath"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  77. 2:00 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  78. 3:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  79. 5:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  80. 6:30 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  81. 8:05 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  82. 10:15 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  83. 12:00 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  84. 2:50 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  85. 4:00 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  86. 5:35 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  87. 7:25 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  88. Thursday Night
  89. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Dogwalker"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  90. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
  91. 11:00 PM Boxing "2014: Marcos Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather"
  92. Friday, August 25
  93. 12:00 AM The Whistleblower
    • R
  94. 2:00 AM Snowden
    • R
  95. 4:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  96. 6:25 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  97. 8:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  98. 9:30 AM The Others
    • PG-13
  99. 11:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  100. 1:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  101. 2:30 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  102. 5:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  103. 7:15 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  104. Friday Night
  105. 9:00 PM Weigh-In Live: Mayweather vs. McGregor
  106. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Saul 'Canelo' Alvarez"
  107. 11:00 PM Boxing "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Manny Pacquiao"
  108. Saturday, August 26
  109. 12:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  110. 2:50 AM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  111. 5:05 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  112. 6:50 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  113. 8:00 AM Boxing "2015: Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Andre Berto"
  114. 9:00 AM Boxing "2013: Floyd Mayweather, Jr. vs. Robert Guerrero"
  115. 10:00 AM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
  116. 11:00 AM Boxing "2014: Marcos Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather"
  117. 12:00 PM Boxing "2013: Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Saul 'Canelo' Alvarez"
  118. 1:00 PM Boxing "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Manny Pacquiao"
  119. 2:00 PM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 1"
  120. 2:30 PM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 2"
  121. 3:00 PM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 3"
  122. 3:30 PM All Access "Mayweather vs. McGregor: Episode 4"
  123. 4:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  124. 5:50 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  125. Saturday Night
  126. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  127. 10:00 PM The Score
    • R
  128. Sunday, August 27
  129. 12:05 AM Wild, Wild Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  130. 1:40 AM Triple 9
    • R
  131. 3:35 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  132. 5:35 AM The Sting
    • PG
  133. 7:45 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  134. 9:30 AM Forsaken
    • R
  135. 11:00 AM Army of Darkness
    • R
  136. 12:30 PM Snowden
    • R
  137. 4:00 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  138. 5:50 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  139. Sunday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Child's Play 2
    • R
  141. 9:30 PM Child's Play 3
    • R
  142. 11:05 PM The Thing
    • R
  143. Monday, August 28
  144. 1:00 AM Army of Darkness
    • R
  145. 2:30 AM Fear
    • R
  146. 4:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  147. 6:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  148. 9:00 AM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  149. 10:00 AM Unnatural
    • R
  150. 11:30 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  151. 1:15 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  152. 3:30 PM Stander
    • R
  153. 5:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  154. 7:00 PM Andrew Santino: Home Field Advantage
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  155. Monday Night
  156. 8:25 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  157. 10:00 PM Boxing "Adrien Broner vs. Mikey Garcia"
  158. Tuesday, August 29
  159. 12:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  160. 1:45 AM Don Jon
    • R
  161. 3:25 AM Pet
    • R
  162. 5:00 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  163. 6:35 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  164. 8:15 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  165. 9:30 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  166. 11:15 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  167. 1:00 PM Witness
    • R
  168. 2:55 PM Risk
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. 4:30 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  170. 6:25 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  171. Tuesday Night
  172. 8:15 PM Hell or High Water
    • R
  173. 10:00 PM Boxing "Friday Night Fights"
  174. 11:40 PM Risk
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  175. Wednesday, August 30
  176. 1:15 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 3:00 AM Would You Rather
    • NR
  178. 4:40 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  179. 7:00 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  180. 9:25 AM The Score
    • R
  181. 11:30 AM Awake
    • R
  182. 1:00 PM Dolan's Cadillac
    • R
  183. 2:30 PM Dune
    • PG-13
  184. 5:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  185. 6:20 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  186. 7:55 PM The Score
    • R
  187. Wednesday Night
  188. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "Lawler vs. Shields"
  189. Thursday, August 31
  190. 12:20 AM Naked SNCTM "The Sex and the Why"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  191. 1:00 AM Dice "Big Fan"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  192. 1:30 AM 7 Deadly Sins "Pride"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  193. 2:00 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  194. 5:00 AM Stolen
    • R
  195. 6:35 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  196. 8:30 AM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  197. 9:30 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  198. 11:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  199. 12:25 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  200. 2:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  201. 3:30 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  202. 5:40 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  203. 7:55 PM Erik Griffin: The Ugly Truth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  204. Thursday Night
  205. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Sold"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  206. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Joshua vs. Klitschko"
  207. 11:15 PM Triple 9
    • R
  208. Friday, September 1
  209. 1:10 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  210. 2:40 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  211. 4:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  212. 5:45 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  213. 7:25 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  214. 9:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  215. 10:35 AM The Land
    • R
  216. 12:30 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  217. 2:00 PM The Yards
    • R
  218. 4:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  219. 6:00 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  220. 7:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  221. Friday Night
  222. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  223. Saturday, September 2
  224. 12:00 AM The American
    • R
  225. 1:45 AM Doom
    • R
  226. 3:30 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  227. 4:25 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  228. 5:30 AM Devil's Pass
    • R
  229. 7:15 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  230. 9:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  231. 11:05 AM Hell or High Water
    • R
  232. 1:00 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  233. 2:25 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR