Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  4. 10:00 PM SCB30 "The Knockouts, Part 2"
    • NEW
  5. 10:30 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
  6. 11:05 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Charles Martin"
  7. 11:30 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  8. Today
  9. 12:30 AM Saw II
    • R
  10. 2:05 AM Traffic
    • R
  11. 4:35 AM Stolen
    • R
  12. 6:15 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  13. 7:45 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  14. 9:45 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  15. 11:20 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. 1:00 PM Stander
    • R
  17. 3:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  18. 5:00 PM Detention
    • R
  19. 6:45 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  22. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  23. 11:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:00 AM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  26. 2:10 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  27. 3:40 AM Tooken
    • R
  28. 5:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  29. 7:00 AM Fargo
    • R
  30. 8:40 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  31. 10:00 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  32. 11:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  33. 1:00 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  34. 2:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  35. 4:20 PM Fargo
    • R
  36. 6:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  37. 7:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 13"
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 8:00 PM Saw
    • R
  40. 10:00 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  41. Sunday, December 11
  42. 12:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  43. 1:45 AM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  44. 3:00 AM Boxing "Jesus Andres Cuellar vs. Abner Mares"
    • NEW
  45. 6:30 AM The Forger
    • R
  46. 8:10 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  47. 9:55 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  48. 11:30 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  49. 1:05 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  50. 3:15 PM The Salvation
    • R
  51. 4:50 PM The Entitled
    • R
  52. 6:30 PM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  53. Sunday Night
  54. 8:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  55. 9:40 PM The Salvation
    • R
  56. 11:15 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  57. Monday, December 12
  58. 2:05 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  59. 4:15 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  60. 6:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  61. 7:35 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  62. 9:00 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  63. 10:05 AM Stolen
    • R
  64. 11:45 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  65. 1:15 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  66. 2:25 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  67. 4:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  68. 6:00 PM Stolen
    • R
  69. 7:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  70. Monday Night
  71. 8:55 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  72. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jesus Andres Cuellar vs. Abner Mares"
  73. Tuesday, December 13
  74. 1:30 AM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  75. 3:40 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  76. 5:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  77. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  78. 9:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  79. 10:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  80. 11:45 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  81. 1:20 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  82. 2:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  83. 3:55 PM Forsaken
    • R
  84. 5:25 PM No Escape
    • R
  85. 7:10 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  86. Tuesday Night
  87. 8:15 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  88. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  89. 11:00 PM Boxing "Daniel Jacobs: Greatest Hits"
    • TV-14  (L)
  90. Wednesday, December 14
  91. 12:00 AM Boxing "2012: Victor Ortiz vs. Josesito Lopez"
  92. 12:45 AM No Escape
    • R
  93. 2:30 AM Saw II
    • R
  94. 4:05 AM The Prowler
    • R
  95. 5:35 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  96. 7:00 AM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 8:40 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  98. 10:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  99. 12:05 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  100. 1:35 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  101. 3:05 PM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  102. 4:45 PM Space Warriors
    • PG
  103. 6:20 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  104. Wednesday Night
  105. 8:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  106. 10:00 PM Boxing "Deontay Wilder"
  107. 11:30 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  108. Thursday, December 15
  109. 12:30 AM Untamed Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  110. 2:00 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  111. 4:05 AM Blowback
    • R
  112. 5:40 AM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  113. 7:20 AM The Forger
    • R
  114. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  115. 10:50 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  116. 12:30 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  117. 1:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  118. 3:05 PM Detention
    • R
  119. 5:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  120. 6:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  121. Thursday Night
  122. 8:25 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  123. 10:00 PM SCB30 "The Knockouts, Part 3"
    • NEW
  124. 10:30 PM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  125. 11:15 PM Dead Man
    • R
  126. Friday, December 16
  127. 1:20 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  128. 2:45 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  129. 4:05 AM Unnatural
    • R
  130. 5:35 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  131. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  132. 9:05 AM Stolen
    • R
  133. 10:45 AM Forsaken
    • R
  134. 12:15 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 1:35 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  136. 3:30 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  137. 5:15 PM Stolen
    • R
  138. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  139. Friday Night
  140. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  141. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
  142. 11:15 PM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  143. 11:45 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  144. Saturday, December 17
  145. 1:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  146. 4:20 AM The Prowler
    • R
  147. 5:50 AM Forsaken
    • R
  148. 7:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  149. 9:05 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  150. 11:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  151. 12:35 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  152. 1:45 PM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  153. 3:30 PM The Entitled
    • R
  154. 5:05 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  155. 7:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 14"
  156. Saturday Night
  157. 8:00 PM The Passion of the Christ
    • R
  158. 10:15 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  159. Sunday, December 18
  160. 12:15 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  161. 1:45 AM Earthquake: These Ain't Jokes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  162. 3:00 AM Blowback
    • R
  163. 4:35 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  164. 6:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  165. 8:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  166. 10:00 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  167. 11:20 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  168. 1:00 PM Stander
    • R
  169. 3:00 PM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  170. 4:30 PM The Condemned
    • R
  171. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  172. Sunday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Saw
    • R
  174. 10:00 PM Saw II
    • R
  175. 11:35 PM Tooken
    • R
  176. Monday, December 19
  177. 1:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  178. 2:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  179. 3:50 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  180. 5:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  181. 6:50 AM The Forger
    • R
  182. 8:30 AM Fargo
    • R
  183. 10:15 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  184. 12:00 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  185. 1:05 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  186. 3:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  187. 4:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  188. 6:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  189. Monday Night
  190. 8:15 PM Fargo
    • R
  191. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Ruiz vs. Santa Cruz"
  192. 10:35 PM Boxing "2013: Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  193. 11:30 PM Boxing "2016: Jermell Charlo vs. John Jackson"
  194. Tuesday, December 20
  195. 12:15 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  196. 3:05 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  197. 5:00 AM Fargo
    • R
  198. 6:40 AM Stolen
    • R
  199. 8:20 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  200. 10:00 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  201. 12:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  202. 2:05 PM Luckytown
    • R
  203. 3:50 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 5:10 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  205. 6:15 PM Stolen
    • R
  206. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  207. Tuesday Night
  208. 10:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 15"
  209. 11:00 PM Boxing "2014: Bernard Hopkins vs. Beibut Shumenov"
  210. 11:30 PM Boxing "2014: Andrzej Fonfara vs. Adonis Stevenson"
  211. Wednesday, December 21
  212. 12:00 AM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
  213. 1:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  214. 3:05 AM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  215. 4:15 AM Luckytown
    • R
  216. 6:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  217. 7:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  218. 8:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  219. 9:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  220. 10:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  221. 11:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  222. 12:30 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  223. 1:45 PM The Salvation
    • R
  224. 3:20 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  225. 5:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  226. 6:30 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  227. Wednesday Night
  228. 8:00 PM The Salvation
    • R
  229. 9:35 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  230. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Fernando Guerrero vs. Peter Quillin"
    • TV-14  (L)
  231. 10:30 PM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
  232. 11:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 15"
  233. Thursday, December 22
  234. 12:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  235. 1:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  236. 3:20 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  237. 5:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  238. 6:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  239. 8:00 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  240. 9:30 AM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  241. 11:10 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  242. 12:15 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  243. 1:30 PM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  244. 3:00 PM Inside the NFL "2016: Week 15"
  245. 4:00 PM After Innocence
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  246. 5:40 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)