TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:10 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  2. 12:45 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  3. 2:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  4. 4:15 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  5. 6:05 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  6. 7:35 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  7. 9:05 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  8. 10:55 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 12:30 PM Jay Mohr: Happy. And a Lot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  10. 1:45 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  11. 3:30 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  12. 5:00 PM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  13. 6:45 PM Jay Mohr: Happy. And a Lot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  14. Last Night
  15. 8:00 PM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  16. 9:00 PM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  17. 10:05 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  18. 11:35 PM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  19. Today
  20. 1:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  21. 3:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  22. 4:30 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  23. 6:15 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  24. 6:35 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  25. 8:30 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  26. 10:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  27. 11:30 AM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  28. 1:15 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  29. 2:45 PM Good Kill
    • R
  30. 4:30 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  31. 6:15 PM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:00 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  34. 9:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  35. 11:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 12:50 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  38. 2:50 AM Saw
    • R
  39. 4:35 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  40. 6:05 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • TV-14  (V)
  41. 6:30 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  42. 8:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  43. 10:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  44. 1:00 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  45. 2:45 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  46. 4:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  47. 6:15 PM Veronika Decides to Die
    • R
  48. Tomorrow Night
  49. 8:00 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 9:45 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  51. 11:30 PM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  52. Saturday, February 25
  53. 1:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  54. 3:00 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  55. 4:45 AM What If
    • PG-13
  56. 6:30 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  57. 8:15 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  58. 8:35 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  59. 10:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  60. 11:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  61. 1:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  62. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  63. 4:30 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  64. 6:15 PM Tenderness
    • R
  65. Saturday Night
  66. 8:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  67. 10:05 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  68. 11:30 PM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  69. Sunday, February 26
  70. 1:10 AM The Life and Mind of Mark DeFriest
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  71. 3:00 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. 4:30 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  73. 6:00 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  74. 7:40 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  75. 9:05 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  76. 11:00 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  77. 12:30 PM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  78. 2:00 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  79. 3:30 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  80. 5:25 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  81. 7:00 PM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  82. Sunday Night
  83. 8:00 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  84. 9:30 PM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  85. 11:30 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  86. Monday, February 27
  87. 1:00 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  88. 2:05 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  89. 3:05 AM Jay Mohr: Happy. And a Lot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  90. 4:15 AM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  91. 5:45 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  92. 7:40 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  93. 8:00 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • TV-14  (V)
  94. 8:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. 10:00 AM What If
    • PG-13
  96. 11:40 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  97. 1:25 PM Good Kill
    • R
  98. 3:10 PM The Next Hit
    • R
  99. 5:00 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  100. 6:30 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  101. Monday Night
  102. 8:00 PM River's Edge
    • R
  103. 9:40 PM Saw
    • R
  104. 11:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  105. Tuesday, February 28
  106. 1:15 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  107. 3:00 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  108. 4:30 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  109. 5:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  110. 7:00 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  111. 8:45 AM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  112. 10:30 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  113. 12:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  114. 3:00 PM Blackway
    • R
  115. 4:30 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  116. 6:15 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  117. Tuesday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  119. 9:30 PM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  120. 11:15 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  121. Wednesday, March 1
  122. 1:00 AM Meskada
    • R
  123. 2:30 AM Blackway
    • R
  124. 4:00 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  125. 5:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  126. 8:00 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • TV-14  (L)
  127. 8:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  128. 10:20 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  129. 12:10 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  130. 1:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  131. 3:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. 4:30 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  133. 6:15 PM The Forger
    • R
  134. Wednesday Night
  135. 8:00 PM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  136. 9:30 PM The Entitled
    • R
  137. 11:05 PM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  138. Thursday, March 2
  139. 12:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  140. 2:30 AM Wolves
    • R
  141. 4:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  142. 5:30 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  143. 7:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  144. 9:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  145. 10:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  146. 12:15 PM Weiner
    • R
  147. 2:00 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  148. 3:45 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  149. 5:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  150. 6:30 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  151. Thursday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Weiner
    • R
  153. 9:40 PM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  154. 11:20 PM Paid in Full
    • R
  155. Friday, March 3
  156. 1:00 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  157. 2:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  158. 4:00 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  159. 5:00 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  160. 6:30 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  161. 7:50 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  162. 9:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  163. 11:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  164. 12:10 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  165. 1:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  166. 3:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  167. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  168. 6:30 PM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  169. Friday Night
  170. 8:00 PM SXSW Comedy Night Two With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  171. 9:30 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  172. 10:50 PM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  173. Saturday, March 4
  174. 12:00 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  175. 1:00 AM Boulevard
    • R
  176. 2:30 AM Bravetown
    • R
  177. 4:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  178. 6:00 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  179. 7:30 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • TV-14  (L)
  180. 8:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  181. 10:00 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  182. 12:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  183. 1:25 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  184. 3:30 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  185. 5:10 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  186. 6:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  187. Saturday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  189. 10:00 PM Hesher
    • R
  190. 11:45 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  191. Sunday, March 5
  192. 1:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  193. 3:00 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  194. 4:00 AM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  195. 5:20 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  196. 7:05 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  197. 8:10 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  198. 9:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  199. 11:30 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  200. 1:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  201. 3:00 PM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  202. 4:10 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  203. 5:30 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  204. 6:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  205. Sunday Night
  206. 8:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  207. 9:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  208. 11:25 PM Jay Pharoah: Can I Be Me?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  209. Monday, March 6
  210. 12:30 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  211. 1:30 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  212. 3:15 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 5:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  214. 6:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  215. 7:40 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  216. 9:15 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  217. 11:00 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  218. 12:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  219. 2:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  220. 3:15 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  221. 4:55 PM Wolves
    • R
  222. 6:25 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  223. Monday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  225. 9:15 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  226. 10:45 PM The Entitled
    • R
  227. Tuesday, March 7
  228. 12:30 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  229. 2:00 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  230. 3:30 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  231. 4:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  232. 6:00 AM 5 to 7
    • R
  233. 7:40 AM Weiner
    • R
  234. 9:15 AM Bravetown
    • R
  235. 11:10 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  236. 1:00 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  237. 2:45 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  238. 4:25 PM Weiner
    • R
  239. 6:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  240. Tuesday Night
  241. 8:00 PM Hard Candy
    • R
  242. 9:45 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  243. 11:30 PM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)