TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Weiner Takes All"
    • TV-G
  2. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  3. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Taiwan"
    • TV-PG
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Croatia's Dalmatian Coast: Roasted Rodents & Stone Soup"
    • TV-PG
  6. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "A Day in the Life"
    • TV-PG
  7. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Blackbeard's Hidden Gold"
    • TV-PG
  8. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Extra Finds: World's 8th Wonder"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  11. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  12. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Columbus: Legend or Liar?"
    • TV-PG
  13. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Extra Finds: World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  14. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  15. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Columbus: Legend or Liar?"
    • TV-PG
  16. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  17. 7:00 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  18. 7:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  19. 8:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  20. 8:30 AM Pressure Cooker
  21. 9:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  22. 9:30 AM Green Tea
  23. 10:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  24. 10:30 AM IGROW Hair Growth System. Grow Fuller, Thicker Hair in Weeks!
  25. 11:00 AM Planet Primetime "Loco in Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  26. 11:30 AM Planet Primetime "Unity in South Africa"
    • TV-PG
  27. 12:00 PM Metropolis "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  28. 1:00 PM Metropolis "New Orleans"
    • TV-PG
  29. 2:00 PM Metropolis "Rome"
    • TV-PG
  30. 3:00 PM Metropolis "Paris"
    • TV-PG
  31. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Most Iconic"
    • TV-PG
  32. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Secrets Of The South"
    • TV-PG
  33. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Creepiest"
    • TV-PG
  34. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Kidnapping the Sacred Cod; Baseball's Forgotten Hero; The Artichoke War"
    • TV-PG
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "First Circus Elephant; Greenbrier Ghost; Daredevil Hoaxster"
    • TV-PG
  37. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Roulette Computer; LA Shootout; the Brooklyn Enigma; Equitable Building Disaster; Pigeon Missile; 1918 Flu"
    • TV-PG
  38. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  39. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Skull in the Ashes; Nazi Art Hoax; Hunger Strike"
    • TV-PG
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Buried Alive, Mauve, Crash at Crush"
    • TV-PG
  42. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Nation of Sealand; Nantucket Sea Monster; Bandit Queen"
    • TV-PG
  43. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mgm Fire; UFO Car; Prophecy Sword"
    • TV-PG
  44. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Buried Alive, Mauve, Crash at Crush"
    • TV-PG
  45. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Nation of Sealand; Nantucket Sea Monster; Bandit Queen"
    • TV-PG
  46. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mgm Fire; UFO Car; Prophecy Sword"
    • TV-PG
  47. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Skull in the Ashes; Nazi Art Hoax; Hunger Strike"
    • TV-PG
  48. 7:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  49. 7:30 AM Arthritis Pain?
  50. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  51. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  52. 9:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  53. 9:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  54. 10:30 AM Facelift in a Flash!
  55. 11:00 AM Planet Primetime "Feelin' the Philippines"
    • TV-PG
  56. 11:30 AM Planet Primetime "Wipeout in Japan"
    • TV-PG
  57. 12:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Plagued and Lethal Waters"
    • TV-PG
  58. 1:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Forever Scarred & Invaded"
    • TV-PG
  59. 2:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Innocent Blood and Fractured"
    • TV-PG
  60. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Ashmore Estates"
    • TV-14
  61. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Cripple Creek"
    • TV-PG
  62. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  63. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG
  64. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Licking County Jail"
    • TV-PG
  65. Tomorrow Night
  66. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Texas Horror Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  67. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Hitchcock's Birds; Hope Diamond; Phineas Gage"
    • TV-PG
  68. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Bobbed Hair Bandit; A Deadly Substitution; Escape From the Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  69. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Crossword Code; Ampelmann; Brushy Bill"
    • TV-PG
  70. Saturday, July 30
  71. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Father of the American Cavalry, Rosa Parks of NY and Black Knight UFO"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  72. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Molasses disaster; D.B. Cooper; Buddy Holly Curse"
    • TV-PG
  73. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Yellow Fever Fiend, Angel in Bordeaux and Invention of Jaywalking"
    • TV-PG
  74. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Father of the American Cavalry, Rosa Parks of NY and Black Knight UFO"
    • TV-PG
  75. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Molasses disaster; D.B. Cooper; Buddy Holly Curse"
    • TV-PG
  76. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Yellow Fever Fiend, Angel in Bordeaux and Invention of Jaywalking"
    • TV-PG
  77. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Crossword Code; Ampelmann; Brushy Bill"
    • TV-PG
  78. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  79. 7:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  80. 8:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  81. 8:30 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  82. 9:00 AM IGROW Hair Growth System. Grow Fuller, Thicker Hair in Weeks!
  83. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  84. 10:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Black Hairy Thick Tail Scorpion"
    • NEW
  85. 11:00 AM Guiding Alaska "The Battle"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  86. 11:30 AM Guiding Alaska "Tasty Choice"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  87. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Exorcism; Honey Island Swamp Monster; The Real James Bond; La Belle Shipwreck; Sgt. Stubby"
    • TV-PG
  88. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Alligators in the Sewer; Unstoppable Car; Founding Forensics"
    • TV-PG
  89. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Curse of the Golden Bell"
    • TV-PG
  90. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • TV-PG
  91. 3:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Austin"
    • TV-PG
  92. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Louisville, Kentucky"
    • TV-PG
  93. 4:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • TV-PG
  94. 5:00 PM Advance Team "SoCal Cornucopia"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  95. 5:30 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Frenzy"
    • TV-PG
  96. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  97. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  98. Saturday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Wisconsin State Fair and the State Fair of Texas"
    • TV-G
  100. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  101. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "The Domes"
    • TV-PG
  102. 11:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Return to Winchester Mystery House"
    • TV-PG
  103. Sunday, July 31
  104. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Stardust Ranch"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  105. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "The Instigator: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania"
    • TV-PG
  106. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Gateway to Hell: Lake Jackson, Texas"
    • TV-PG
  107. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Stardust Ranch"
    • TV-PG
  108. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "The Instigator: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania"
    • TV-PG
  109. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "Gateway to Hell: Lake Jackson, Texas"
    • TV-PG
  110. 6:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Return to Winchester Mystery House"
    • TV-PG
  111. 7:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  112. 7:30 AM No-Fat Fried Foods - YES! Really!
  113. 8:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  114. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  115. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  116. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Love Canal; Duquesne Spy Ring; Survival in the Colonies"
    • TV-PG
  117. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  118. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Dancing Plague, Tracking Santa and Annie Londonberry"
    • TV-PG
  119. 1:00 PM America Uncovered "Keep Austin Weird"
    • TV-G
  120. 1:30 PM America Uncovered "Remember San Antonio"
    • TV-G
  121. 2:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Phoenix"
    • TV-PG
  122. 2:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Brazil"
    • TV-PG
  123. 3:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Tallest in America"
    • TV-PG
  124. 3:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Honolulu"
    • TV-PG
  125. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  126. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Senegal"
    • TV-PG
  127. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Madrid"
    • TV-PG
  128. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "The Bronx"
    • TV-PG
  129. Sunday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Okinawa"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  132. 10:00 PM Food Paradise "Hog Heaven"
    • TV-G
  133. 11:00 PM Food Paradise International "Seafood Paradise"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  134. Monday, August 1
  135. 12:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Austria's Adult Playground"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  136. 12:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Largest Indoor Park"
    • TV-PG
  137. 1:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Slippery Slides in Arizona's Red Rocks"
    • TV-G
  138. 2:00 AM Boat Buyers "New Life in Panama City Beach"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  139. 2:30 AM Boat Buyers "Loving Life on Lake Lanier"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  140. 3:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Austria's Adult Playground"
    • TV-PG
  141. 3:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Largest Indoor Park"
    • TV-PG
  142. 4:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Slippery Slides in Arizona's Red Rocks"
    • TV-G
  143. 5:00 AM Boat Buyers "New Life in Panama City Beach"
    • TV-G
  144. 5:30 AM Boat Buyers "Loving Life on Lake Lanier"
    • TV-G
  145. 6:00 AM Food Paradise International "Seafood Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  146. 7:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  147. 7:30 AM Arthritis Pain?
  148. 8:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  149. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  150. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 10:00 AM Green Tea
  153. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  154. 11:00 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Country of Contrasts"
  155. 11:30 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Sweet and Salty State"
  156. 12:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Casa Verde Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  157. 12:30 PM Hotel Impossible "Holbrooke Hotel Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  158. 1:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Ocean Manor Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  159. 1:30 PM Hotel Impossible "Hotel Leger Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  160. 2:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Triangle T Ranch Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  161. 2:30 PM Hotel Impossible "Glacier Bear Lodge Undercover"
    • TV-PG
  162. 3:00 PM Hotel Impossible "5 Star Secrets: Chicago's Langham Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  163. 3:30 PM Hotel Impossible "5 Star Secrets: Miami's Fontainebleau Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  164. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Cleveland Pighead & Perch"
    • TV-PG
  165. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Virginia, Cicadas & Cownose Rays"
    • TV-PG
  166. 6:00 PM Going RV "Weekend Warriors"
    • TV-G
  167. 6:30 PM Going RV "Modern Mobile Home"
    • TV-G
  168. 7:00 PM Going RV "Young Couple Seeks the Perfect RV for a Temporary Retirement"
    • TV-G
  169. 7:30 PM Going RV "Camper for Two"
    • TV-G
  170. Monday Night
  171. 8:00 PM Boat Buyers "New Life in Panama City Beach"
    • TV-G
  172. 8:30 PM Boat Buyers "Loving Life on Lake Lanier"
    • TV-G
  173. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Senegal"
    • TV-PG
  174. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  175. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Buenos Aires"
    • TV-PG
  176. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Amsterdam"
    • TV-G
  177. Tuesday, August 2
  178. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  179. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Amsterdam: Squealing Eels & Stroopwafels"
    • TV-PG
  180. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Faroe Islands: Spoiled Sheep & Boiled Birds"
    • TV-PG
  181. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  182. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Amsterdam: Squealing Eels & Stroopwafels"
    • TV-PG
  183. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Faroe Islands: Spoiled Sheep & Boiled Birds"
    • TV-PG
  184. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Buenos Aires"
    • TV-PG
  185. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Amsterdam"
    • TV-G
  186. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  189. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  190. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  191. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  192. 10:00 AM Green Tea
  193. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  194. 11:00 AM My Favorite Place "Destiny's Child & 98 Degrees"
    • TV-G
  195. 11:30 AM My Favorite Place "Incubus & Superman"
    • TV-G
  196. 12:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in San Diego"
    • TV-G
  197. 12:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in the Backyard"
    • TV-G
  198. 1:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Maui"
    • TV-G
  199. 1:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in China"
    • TV-G
  200. 2:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Vail"
    • TV-G
  201. 2:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in the Bahamas"
    • TV-G
  202. 3:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Largest Indoor Park"
    • TV-G
  203. 3:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Vegas"
    • TV-G
  204. 4:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Colorado Canyon Swing"
    • NEW
  205. 4:30 PM Bert the Conqueror "Bert & Gurney"
    • NEW
  206. 5:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Midwest Mud Fest"
    • NEW
  207. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "The Outback"
    • TV-PG
  208. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rio De Janeiro"
    • TV-PG
  209. Tuesday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  211. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Montreal"
    • TV-PG
  212. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Dallas: Red Meat & Rattlesnakes"
    • TV-PG
  213. 11:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Seeing Red"
    • NEW
  214. Wednesday, August 3
  215. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  216. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sicily"
    • TV-G
  217. 1:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Miami"
    • TV-G
  218. 2:00 AM Guy Fieri's Cuban Adventure
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  219. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
    • TV-PG
  220. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sicily"
    • TV-G
  221. 4:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Miami"
    • TV-G
  222. 5:00 AM Guy Fieri's Cuban Adventure
    • TV-G
  223. 6:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Seeing Red"
  224. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 7:30 AM King of Greens
  226. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 9:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  229. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 10:00 AM Green Tea
  231. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 11:00 AM Foodiculous "Serious Sandwiches"
    • TV-G
  233. 11:30 AM Foodiculous "Shellfish Shindig"
    • TV-G
  234. 12:00 PM Foodiculous "Everything BBQ"
    • TV-G
  235. 12:30 PM Foodiculous "Burger Heaven"
    • TV-G
  236. 1:00 PM Sturgis Raw "Biker Bash"
  237. 2:00 PM Sturgis Raw "Wild Weekend"
  238. 3:00 PM Sturgis Raw "Final Frenzy"
  239. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Sturgis' Most Tasty"
    • TV-PG
  240. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli-Licious"
    • TV-G
  241. 6:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Most Extreme Adventures"
    • TV-PG
  242. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Amelia Earhart Special"
    • TV-PG
  243. Wednesday Night
  244. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  245. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Mayan Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG
  246. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  247. Thursday, August 4
  248. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Insider's Guide "Secret Safari"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  249. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  250. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "City of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  251. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Insider's Guide "Secret Safari"
    • TV-PG
  252. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  253. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "City of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  254. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  255. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  256. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  257. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  258. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  259. 9:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  260. 9:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  261. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 11:00 AM Life on Tour "Third Eye Blind & Ella Henderson"
  264. 11:30 AM Life on Tour "Train & Gavin DeGraw"
  265. 12:00 PM Baggage Battles "Platinum Hits"
    • TV-PG
  266. 12:30 PM Baggage Battles "Breaking the Bank"
    • TV-PG
  267. 1:00 PM Baggage Battles "Blast from the Past"
    • TV-PG
  268. 1:30 PM Baggage Battles "Blow Up"
    • TV-PG
  269. 2:00 PM Baggage Battles "Two-Faced"
    • TV-PG
  270. 2:30 PM Baggage Battles "Steal Drum"
    • TV-G
  271. 3:00 PM Baggage Battles "Monster Money"
    • TV-G
  272. 3:30 PM Baggage Battles "The Wizard of Odd"
    • TV-G
  273. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Most Scandalous"
    • TV-PG
  274. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Secrets of New England"
    • TV-PG
  275. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Iconic L.A."
    • TV-PG
  276. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Sleeping Prophet; Mysterious Death of Mozart; Unsung Hero"
    • TV-PG
  277. Thursday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Mike the Headless Chicken; The Mystery of Boon Island; Sister Aimee's Scandal"
    • TV-PG
  279. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Prison Experiment; Butch Cassidy Manuscript; Dueling Mammoths"
    • TV-PG
  280. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Yellow Fever Fiend, Angel in Bordeaux and Invention of Jaywalking"
    • TV-PG
  281. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Leopold and Loeb; U2 Spy Plane; Chewing Gum"
    • TV-PG
  282. Friday, August 5
  283. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Strangers on a Train; Madame Tussaud; WD-40"
    • TV-PG
  284. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  285. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Invention of a Cellophane; The Eruption of Mt. Edgecumbe; The King in the Parking Lot"
    • TV-PG
  286. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Strangers on a Train; Madame Tussaud; WD-40"
    • TV-PG
  287. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  288. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Invention of a Cellophane; The Eruption of Mt. Edgecumbe; The King in the Parking Lot"
    • TV-PG
  289. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Leopold and Loeb; U2 Spy Plane; Chewing Gum"
    • TV-PG
  290. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  291. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  292. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  293. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  294. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  295. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  296. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  297. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  298. 11:00 AM Best Bargain Places "New Orleans; Seattle; Chicago; London"
  299. 11:30 AM Best Bargain Places "Los Angeles; Boston; Louisville; Tokyo"
  300. 12:00 PM Beach Town Countdown "Caribbean Top 10"
  301. 12:30 PM Beach Town Countdown "California Top 10"
  302. 1:00 PM Epic Attractions "Walking the 300' Coaster Hill; Blobbing 30' & Swimming With 65,000 Marine Animals"
  303. 1:30 PM Epic Attractions "First Looping Waterslide & Surfing the Largest Artificial Wave"
  304. 2:00 PM Epic Attractions "Going 60 MPH in 2.5 Seconds; Snowboarding in the Desert & Feet Sucking Fish"
  305. 2:30 PM Epic Attractions "Live Cheetah Races, Water Battle & Zombies Attack"
  306. 3:00 PM Epic Attractions "World's Tallest and Fastest Gigacoaster"
  307. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Witch House Lyceum Restaurant"
    • TV-PG
  308. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Glen Tavern Inn"
    • TV-PG
  309. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Romania: Targoviste Castle and Hoia-Baciu Forest"
    • TV-PG
  310. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Alcatraz"
    • TV-PG
  311. Friday Night
  312. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "George Washington Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  313. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  314. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "A Father's Mission; Hilary's Yeti; Swedish Titanic"
    • TV-PG
  315. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Kiss That Saved a Million Lives; Heist of the Century; Lorenzo's Oil"
    • TV-PG
  316. Saturday, August 6
  317. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  318. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Pastorius, Nellie Bly, Boston Strangler"
    • TV-PG
  319. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Arrow Stork, Terror in the Sky and Feuding Astors"
    • TV-PG
  320. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  321. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Pastorius, Nellie Bly, Boston Strangler"
    • TV-PG
  322. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Arrow Stork, Terror in the Sky and Feuding Astors"
    • TV-PG
  323. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Kiss That Saved a Million Lives; Heist of the Century; Lorenzo's Oil"
    • TV-PG
  324. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  325. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  326. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  327. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  328. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  329. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  330. 10:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "White Goliath Beetle"
  331. 11:00 AM Guiding Alaska "Bears!"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
  332. 11:30 AM Guiding Alaska "No Quarter"
  333. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Don Bolles' Quest For The Truth, Stanley's Miraculous Snake Oil, The Infamous Northfield Raid"
    • TV-PG
  334. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "To Catch a Fake; Tiny Coffins of Edinburg; Tjipetir Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  335. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Insider's Guide "Secret Safari"
    • TV-PG
  336. 3:00 PM Ultimate Road Trip: Top 5
    • TV-G
  337. 4:00 PM Roadside Eats: Top 20
    • TV-G
  338. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Chili Paradise"
    • TV-G
  339. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 2: Extra Crispy"
    • TV-G
  340. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Food Truck Paradise"
    • TV-G
  341. Saturday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli Paradise"
    • TV-G
  343. 9:00 PM Food Paradise International "Seafood Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  344. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Los Coches Adobe"
    • TV-PG
  345. 11:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Stardust Ranch"
    • TV-PG
  346. Sunday, August 7
  347. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "The Haunted Museum"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  348. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "From Beyond: Macon, Ga."
    • TV-PG
  349. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "The Darkening: Wausau, WI"
    • TV-PG
  350. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "The Haunted Museum"
    • TV-PG
  351. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "From Beyond: Macon, Ga."
    • TV-PG
  352. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "The Darkening: Wausau, WI"
    • TV-PG
  353. 6:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Stardust Ranch"
    • TV-PG
  354. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  355. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  356. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  357. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  358. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  359. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  360. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Alcatraz; Enigma Machine; Real Mona Lisa"
    • TV-PG
  361. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Keely's Motor; Reagan Limousine; Audubon's Mystery Book"
    • TV-PG
  362. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Brassiere Brigade; Flight for Life; Connecticut Haunting"
    • TV-PG
  363. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  364. 2:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Denver"
    • TV-G
  365. 2:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Largest Indoor Park"
    • TV-G
  366. 3:00 PM Advance Team "SoCal Cornucopia"
  367. 3:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sicily"
    • TV-G
  368. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Sausage Paradise"
    • TV-G
  369. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "BBQ Paradise 3"
    • TV-PG
  370. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Soul Food Paradise"
    • TV-G
  371. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Street Food Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  372. Sunday Night
  373. 8:00 PM Guy Fieri's Cuban Adventure
    • TV-G
  374. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  375. 10:00 PM Food Paradise "Wisconsin State Fair and the State Fair of Texas"
    • TV-G
  376. 11:00 PM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  377. Monday, August 8
  378. 12:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Tenerites"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  379. 12:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Austria's Adult Playground"
    • TV-G
  380. 1:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Cliff Jumper's Paradise in Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  381. 2:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "America's Biggest Wave Pool"
    • TV-G
  382. 2:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in the Bahamas"
    • TV-G
  383. 3:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Tenerites"
    • TV-G
  384. 3:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Austria's Adult Playground"
    • TV-G
  385. 4:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Cliff Jumper's Paradise in Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  386. 5:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "America's Biggest Wave Pool"
    • TV-G
  387. 5:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in the Bahamas"
    • TV-G
  388. 6:00 AM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  389. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  390. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  391. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  392. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  393. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  394. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  395. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  396. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  397. 11:00 AM RIDE-iculous "The Vomatron"
    • TV-G
  398. 11:30 AM RIDE-iculous "Human Sling Shot"
    • TV-G
  399. 12:00 PM World's Most Extreme "Tunnels"
  400. 1:00 PM World's Most Extreme "Bridges"
  401. 2:00 PM World's Most Extreme "Railroads"
  402. 3:00 PM World's Most Extreme "Airports"
  403. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Lima Peru: Frog Shakes & Fish Sperm"
    • TV-PG
  404. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "The Other Florida"
    • TV-PG
  405. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  406. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  407. Monday Night
  408. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Wisconsin State Fair and the State Fair of Texas"
    • TV-G
  409. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  410. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Atlanta: Monkfish Liver & Goat Heart"
    • TV-PG
  411. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-PG
  412. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Austin"
    • TV-G
  413. Tuesday, August 9
  414. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
    • TV-PG
  415. 1:00 AM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Undercover 'Que"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  416. 1:30 AM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Raising the Steaks"
    • NEW
  417. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Providence"
    • TV-G
  418. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
    • TV-PG
  419. 4:00 AM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Undercover 'Que"
  420. 4:30 AM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Raising the Steaks"
  421. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Providence"
    • TV-G
  422. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-PG
  423. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Austin"
    • TV-G
  424. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  425. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  426. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  427. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  428. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  429. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  430. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  431. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  432. 11:00 AM RIDE-iculous "Base Jumping"
    • TV-G
  433. 11:30 AM RIDE-iculous "Gorge Swing"
    • TV-G
  434. 12:00 PM Insane Coaster Wars "G-Force Giants"
  435. 12:30 PM Insane Coaster Wars "Extreme Heights"
  436. 1:00 PM Insane Coaster Wars "Speed Demons"
  437. 1:30 PM Insane Coaster Wars "Wrong Way Up"
  438. 2:00 PM Insane Coaster Wars "Hang em' High"
  439. 2:30 PM Insane Coaster Wars "Splintering Speedsters"
  440. 3:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Bert's Biggest Splash"
    • NEW
  441. 3:30 PM Bert the Conqueror "Running of the Balls"
    • NEW
  442. 4:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Beta Test"
    • NEW
  443. 5:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Barbecue & Barbed Wire"
    • NEW
  444. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Samoa"
    • TV-PG
  445. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Faroe Islands: Spoiled Sheep & Boiled Birds"
    • TV-PG
  446. Tuesday Night
  447. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
    • TV-PG
  448. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "China: Guangzhou"
    • TV-PG
  449. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "San Diego"
    • TV-PG
  450. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Atlanta"
    • TV-G
  451. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Los Angeles"
    • TV-G
  452. Wednesday, August 10
  453. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Cyprus"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  454. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Newfoundland: Moose Pies & Seal Flippers"
    • TV-PG
  455. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Pittsburgh; Catfish & Kiska"
    • TV-PG
  456. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Cyprus"
    • TV-PG
  457. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Newfoundland: Moose Pies & Seal Flippers"
    • TV-PG
  458. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Pittsburgh; Catfish & Kiska"
    • TV-PG
  459. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Atlanta"
    • TV-G
  460. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Los Angeles"
    • TV-G
  461. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  462. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  463. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  464. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  465. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  466. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  467. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  468. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  469. 11:00 AM RIDE-iculous "High-Speed Catamaran"
    • TV-G
  470. 11:30 AM RIDE-iculous "Bull Riding"
    • TV-G
  471. 12:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Texas Competition"
  472. 12:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Texas to Arkansas Crawl"
  473. 1:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Tennessee Competition"
  474. 1:30 PM BBQ Crawl "California Pig Candy and Chili Cheese Stuffed Doughnuts"
  475. 2:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Surfer Dudes and Dirty Fries"
  476. 2:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Phoenix Fair Food and Fancy Food Trucks"
  477. 3:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Route 66 and Big Money BBQ"
  478. 3:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Utah Brisket Pizza, Tacos and Dutch Oven Cooking"
  479. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-PG