TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM The Man Who Loved Women
    • TV-14
    • R
  2. 2:00 AM Lost in America
    • TV-14
    • R
  3. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Beyond Limits"
    • TV-G
  4. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Diplomatic Pouch"
    • TV-G
  5. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  6. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Monkeys Gone Wild; Zargles!"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 6:30 AM Max Steel "My Best Friend Is an Ultralink"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 14"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Simon Says"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Gus-Gus-Wally"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Origins"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 9:00 AM Love, Cheat & Steal
    • TV-14
    • R
  13. 11:00 AM August
    • TV-14
    • PG
  14. 1:00 PM Alphabet City
    • TV-14
    • R
  15. 3:00 PM F/X
    • TV-PG
    • R
  16. 5:00 PM FX 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  17. 7:00 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  18. 7:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM The X-Files
    • TV-14
  21. 9:00 PM The X-Files
    • TV-14
  22. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night
    • TV-14
    • NR
  23. Today
  24. 12:30 AM The Onion Field
    • TV-14
    • R
  25. 3:00 AM The Naked Face
    • TV-14
    • R
  26. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  27. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "A Fistful Of Sniggets; Take A Picture"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Me, Myself and Extroyer"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 15"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Pixelator"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Banana Fairy; The Brainians"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Metal Age"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 9:00 AM Feast of Love
    • TV-PG
    • R
  34. 11:00 AM On the Waterfront
    • TV-14
    • NR
  35. 1:00 PM F.I.S.T.
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  36. 3:30 PM Flags of Our Fathers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  37. 6:00 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  38. 6:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  39. 7:00 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  40. 7:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  41. Tonight
  42. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
    • TV-PG
  43. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
    • TV-PG
  44. 10:00 PM From Here to Eternity
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  45. Tomorrow
  46. 12:30 AM The Caine Mutiny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  47. 3:00 AM The Voyage
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  48. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  49. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Rimsky Chimpsky; Popping Ballonskys"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Turbolt the Terrible"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 16"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Guitar Villain"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Walk a Mile In His Peel; Hive Five"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Gene, Techno Explorer Part 3 & 4"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Taller Than She"
    • TV-G
  56. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Be Kind to Humans"
    • TV-G
  57. 10:00 AM It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
    • TV-G
    • G
  58. 2:00 PM The Man in the Moon
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  59. 4:00 PM The Man Who Loved Women
    • TV-14
    • R
  60. 6:00 PM Making the Grade
    • TV-PG
    • R
  61. Tomorrow Night
  62. 8:00 PM Bones
    • TV-14
  63. 9:00 PM Bones
    • TV-14
  64. 10:00 PM A Guy Thing
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  65. Friday, September 22
  66. 12:00 AM Valley Girl
    • TV-PG
    • R
  67. 2:00 AM The Survivors
    • TV-PG
    • R
  68. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Man Overboard"
    • TV-G
  69. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Point of No Return"
    • TV-G
  70. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  71. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Call Me Adorable; Doom To Go"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Reprogrammed"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 17"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Kung Food"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "This One's Got Legs; The Other Room"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Origins"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Don't Laugh at Horses"
    • TV-G
  78. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Getting Ed's Goat"
    • TV-G
  79. 10:00 AM Surrender
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  80. 12:00 PM A Guy Thing
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  81. 2:00 PM Watch It
    • TV-14
    • R
  82. 4:00 PM Throw Momma From the Train
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  83. 6:00 PM Stormy Monday
    • TV-14
    • R
  84. Friday Night
  85. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 PM Reservoir Dogs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  88. Saturday, September 23
  89. 12:00 AM Hannibal
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  90. 2:30 AM Ronin
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  91. 5:00 AM Buddy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  92. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Betrayus Turns the Heat Up"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 7:30 AM Scary Larry "Frank Von Simon"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 8:00 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  95. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Pool Fool; The Aardvark's New Moves; The Mighty Pinkwood Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 9:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 13"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: The Skills to Thrill
    • TV-Y7
  98. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  99. 10:30 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  100. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  101. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Broken Treaty"
    • TV-G
  102. 12:00 PM College Football "ACC Game of the Week: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  103. 3:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  104. 4:00 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  105. 4:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  106. 5:00 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  107. 5:30 PM Hang 'Em High
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  108. Saturday Night
  109. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Love and Honor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  110. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  111. 10:00 PM Chiefs Insider
  112. 10:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  113. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "A Good Day to Die"
    • TV-14
  114. Sunday, September 24
  115. 12:00 AM The Day Will Dawn
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  116. 2:00 AM Paths of Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  117. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Valley of Death"
    • TV-PG
  118. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Fourth Man"
    • TV-PG
  119. 5:00 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  120. 5:30 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  121. 6:00 AM Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  122. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Betrayus Turns the Heat Up"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 7:30 AM Scary Larry "Frank Von Simon"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 8:00 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  125. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Pool Fool; The Aardvark's New Moves; The Mighty Pinkwood Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 9:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 13"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: The Skills to Thrill
    • TV-Y7
  128. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  129. 10:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Charlotte"
    • TV-PG
  130. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  131. 11:30 AM Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  132. 12:30 PM Mister Ed "Ed, the Beneficiary"
    • TV-G
  133. 1:00 PM The World According to Garp
    • TV-14
    • R
  134. 4:00 PM The Survivors
    • TV-PG
    • R
  135. 6:00 PM Moscow on the Hudson
    • TV-PG
    • R
  136. Sunday Night
  137. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Littlest Victim"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  138. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Landlord"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  139. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Fool for Love"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  140. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Love, Honor and Obey"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  141. Monday, September 25
  142. 12:00 AM F/X
    • TV-PG
    • R
  143. 2:00 AM FX 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  144. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "River Treasure"
    • TV-G
  145. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Destroyers"
    • TV-G
  146. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  147. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "A Box Full of Monkeys; Mom Loves Me More"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 6:30 AM Max Steel "A Germ of an Idea"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 18"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Gamer"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "General Cluck; Say It Ain't Bro"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 9:00 AM The Naked Face
    • TV-14
    • R
  154. 11:00 AM Deceiver
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  155. 1:00 PM Desperate Hours
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  156. 3:00 PM Blue Steel
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  157. 5:00 PM Red Corner
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  158. 7:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  159. Monday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
    • TV-14
  161. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
    • TV-14
  162. 10:00 PM La Cage aux Folles
    • TV-PG
    • R
  163. Tuesday, September 26
  164. 12:00 AM La Cage aux Folles II
    • TV-PG
    • R
  165. 2:00 AM La Cage aux Folles 3: The Wedding
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  166. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Vital Error"
    • TV-G
  167. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Dancer"
    • TV-G
  168. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  169. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Chimpsky-A-Go-Go; The Yell in Yellow"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 19"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Reflekta"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "So Sorry; Banana Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Negative"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Oh Those Hats!"
    • TV-G
  176. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed the Shishkebob"
    • TV-G
  177. 10:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Lover"
    • TV-G
  178. 10:30 AM On the Beach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  179. 1:00 PM Panic in Year Zero
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  180. 3:00 PM The Hours
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  181. 5:30 PM The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
    • TV-14
    • R
  182. Tuesday Night
  183. 8:00 PM The X-Files
    • TV-14
  184. 9:00 PM The X-Files
    • TV-14
  185. 10:00 PM Red Rock West
    • TV-14
    • R
  186. Wednesday, September 27
  187. 12:00 AM U-Turn
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  188. 2:00 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  189. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Sperling of Lamatsue"
    • TV-G
  190. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Rescue"
    • TV-G
  191. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  192. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Room to Panic; Too Not Cool For School"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Great Turbo Star Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 20"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Puppeteer"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Nefarious' Slumber Party; Doom For One More"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Tower Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Desert Rat"
    • TV-G
  199. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Home Sweet Trailer"
    • TV-G
  200. 10:00 AM Shanghai Surprise
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  201. 12:00 PM Delirious
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  202. 2:00 PM Lost in America
    • TV-14
    • R
  203. 4:00 PM It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
    • TV-G
    • G
  204. Wednesday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
    • TV-PG
  206. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
    • TV-PG
  207. 10:00 PM The Professionals
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  208. Thursday, September 28
  209. 12:30 AM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  210. 3:30 AM Sea Hunt "Gold Below"
    • TV-G
  211. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Mercy Trip"
    • TV-G
  212. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Hot Tracer"
    • TV-G
  213. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  214. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Try to Ketchup; Yay; Monkey"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Final Countdown"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 21"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Antibug"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "The Long Goodbye; Brobot Knows Best"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 8:30 AM Super 4 "All That Glitters"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 9:00 AM Beauty and the Beast
    • TV-PG
    • G
  221. 11:00 AM La Cage aux Folles
    • TV-PG
    • R
  222. 1:00 PM La Cage aux Folles II
    • TV-PG
    • R
  223. 3:00 PM La Cage aux Folles 3: The Wedding
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  224. 5:00 PM New York, New York
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  225. Thursday Night
  226. 8:00 PM Bones
    • TV-14
  227. 9:00 PM Bones
    • TV-14
  228. 10:00 PM West Side Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  229. Friday, September 29
  230. 1:30 AM Lambada
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  231. 3:30 AM Sea Hunt "Killer Whale"
    • TV-G
  232. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Sonar Story"
    • TV-G
  233. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Amigo"
    • TV-G
  234. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  235. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "A Very Monkey Christmas Pt. 1; A Very Monkey Christmas Pt. 2"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Final Countdown"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 22"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Volpina"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Flipping Out; What Does the Clam Say?"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  241. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Love Thy New Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  242. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Moko"
    • TV-G
  243. 10:00 AM Red Rock West
    • TV-14
    • R
  244. 12:00 PM Walking Tall: Lone Justice
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  245. 2:00 PM Paths of Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  246. 4:00 PM The Guns of Navarone
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  247. 7:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  248. Friday Night
  249. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior
    • TV-PG
  250. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior
    • TV-PG
  251. 10:00 PM A Bridge Too Far
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  252. Saturday, September 30
  253. 2:00 AM Flags of Our Fathers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  254. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Dead Man's Claim"
    • TV-PG
  255. 5:00 AM Don't Worry, We'll Think of a Title
    • TV-G
    • NR
  256. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Pac-Pong Fever"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  258. 8:00 AM Super 4 "Fog Over Kingsland"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Suds & Clean Duds; Dog Daze; The Pink Painter Show"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: The Skills to Thrill
    • TV-Y7
  262. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  263. 10:30 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  264. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  265. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Imposter"
    • TV-G
  266. 12:00 PM College Football "ACC Game of the Week: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  267. 3:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  268. 4:00 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  269. 4:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  270. 5:00 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  271. 5:30 PM Hannibal
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  272. Saturday Night
  273. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Wagon Train"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  274. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Wagon Train"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  275. 10:00 PM Chiefs Insider
  276. 10:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  277. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Blind Love"
    • TV-14
  278. Sunday, October 1
  279. 12:00 AM The Life and Death of Colonel Blimp
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  280. 3:30 AM Bat Masterson "License to Cheat"
    • TV-PG
  281. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "The Marble Slab"
    • TV-PG
  282. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Farmer With a Badge"
    • TV-PG
  283. 5:00 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  284. 5:30 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  285. 6:00 AM Christian Worship Hour
    • TV-G
  286. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Pac-Pong Fever"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  288. 8:00 AM Super 4 "Fog Over Kingsland"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Suds & Clean Duds; Dog Daze; The Pink Painter Show"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: The Skills to Thrill
    • TV-Y7
  292. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  293. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Threatened Polar Bears; Bio Fuel for Jets"
    • TV-G
  294. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  295. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Christmas Story"
    • TV-G
  296. 12:00 PM The Squeeze
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  297. 2:00 PM Diggstown
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  298. 4:00 PM Spies Like Us
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  299. 6:00 PM Overboard
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  300. Sunday Night
  301. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Odessa"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  302. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Time to Trust"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  303. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "By Means Most Foul"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  304. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Trundel's Will Be Done"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  305. Monday, October 2
  306. 12:00 AM Kalifornia
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  307. 2:00 AM The Ballad of Gregorio Cortez
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  308. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Capture of the Santa Rosa"
    • TV-G
  309. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Shipwreck"
    • TV-G
  310. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  311. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys
    • TV-G
  312. 6:30 AM Max Steel
    • TV-Y7
  313. 7:00 AM Angry Birds
    • TV-G
  314. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    • TV-Y7
  315. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys
    • TV-G
  316. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  317. 9:00 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  318. 9:30 AM The Pride of the Yankees
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  319. 12:00 PM Best Men
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  320. 2:00 PM What's the Worst That Could Happen?
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  321. 4:00 PM Barbershop
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  322. 6:00 PM Barbershop 2: Back in Business
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG-13
  323. Monday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Twenty-Five Acts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  325. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Acceptable Loss"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  326. 10:00 PM Up in the Air
    • TV-14
    • R