TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM FX 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Indiscretions"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  4. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Night of the Killing"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  5. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Citizen Trundel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  6. 11:00 PM Chiefs Replay
  7. 11:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Shattered
    • TV-14
    • R
  10. 2:00 AM Scissors
    • TV-14
    • R
  11. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Water Ski Show"
    • TV-G
  12. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Shrine"
    • TV-G
  13. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  14. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Cyber-Fagin"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Animal Attraction"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 6"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Mr. Pigeon"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Three Wild & Crazy Monkeys; OK Baby Yay"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Tower Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's New Shoes"
    • TV-G
  21. 9:30 AM Mixed Company
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  22. 11:30 AM Choose Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  23. 2:00 PM It Takes Two
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  24. 4:00 PM Everything Must Go
    • TV-14
    • R
  25. 6:00 PM Lars and the Real Girl
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Branded"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  28. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Trophy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  29. 10:00 PM Murder by Death
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:00 AM My Mom's New Boyfriend
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  32. 2:00 AM Golden Gate
    • TV-14
    • R
  33. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Chain of Evidence"
    • TV-G
  34. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-G
  35. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  36. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Plague on Ice"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Deep Turbo Blue Sea"
    • TV-Y7
  38. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 7"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Pixelator"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Sharing Is Caring; Mega Gamgam"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 8:30 AM Super 4 "All That Glitters"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 9:00 AM The Extreme Adventures of Super Dave
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  43. 11:00 AM How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
    • TV-14
    • R
  44. 1:00 PM Playing by Heart
    • TV-14
    • R
  45. 3:00 PM I'll Do Anything
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  46. 5:30 PM Indecent Proposal
    • TV-14  (S)
    • R
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Per Manum"
    • TV-14  (V)
  49. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Three Words"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  50. 10:00 PM Original Sin
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  51. Wednesday, July 26
  52. 12:00 AM Never Talk to Strangers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  53. 2:00 AM The Body
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  54. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Sea Serpent"
    • TV-G
  55. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  56. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Robo Racer"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Ultralink Hunter"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 8"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Copycat"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Rock On; Thunderbot"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Final Countdown"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Contest"
    • TV-G
  63. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "The Other Woman"
    • TV-G
  64. 10:00 AM Pajama Party
    • TV-G
    • NR
  65. 12:00 PM Eurotrip
    • TV-14  (S)
    • R
  66. 2:00 PM Other People's Money
    • TV-14
    • R
  67. 4:00 PM Night Shift
    • TV-14
    • R
  68. 6:00 PM Blind Date
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  69. Wednesday Night
  70. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Ragtag"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  71. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Beginning of the End"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  72. 10:00 PM Ladyhawke
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  73. Thursday, July 27
  74. 12:30 AM Flesh & Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  75. 3:00 AM A Breed Apart
    • TV-14
    • R
  76. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  77. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "The Hermanator"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Digital Meltdown"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 9"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Bubbler"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "I Am a Banana; Day of the Doodah"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Some Like It Magical"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 9:00 AM Big Trouble
    • TV-PG
    • R
  84. 11:00 AM Murder by Death
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  85. 1:00 PM Get Crazy
    • TV-14
    • R
  86. 3:00 PM Speechless
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  87. 5:00 PM The Playboys
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  88. 7:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  89. Thursday Night
  90. 8:00 PM Bones "Finder"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  91. 9:00 PM Bones "The Pinocchio in the Planter"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  92. 10:00 PM The Birdcage
    • TV-14  (D)
    • R
  93. Friday, July 28
  94. 12:30 AM Some Like It Hot
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  95. 3:00 AM Blind Date
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  96. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  97. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Robopop"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Journey to the Center of Copper Canyon"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 10"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Simon Says"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Wally Day; Monkey Trial"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Furious Elf"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 9:00 AM Boot Camp
    • TV-14
    • NR
  104. 11:00 AM Undertow
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  105. 1:30 PM The End of Violence
    • TV-14
    • R
  106. 4:00 PM Patty Hearst
    • TV-14
    • R
  107. 6:00 PM Rush
    • TV-14
    • R
  108. Friday Night
  109. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  110. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  111. 10:00 PM The Thomas Crown Affair
    • TV-PG
    • R
  112. Saturday, July 29
  113. 12:00 AM Original Sin
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  114. 2:00 AM Never Talk to Strangers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  115. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "The Hunter"
    • TV-PG
  116. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Murder Can Be Dangerous"
    • TV-PG
  117. 5:00 AM Breakin'
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  118. 7:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  119. 7:30 AM Super 4 "Some Like It Magical"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Heebo-Skeebo"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "Just a Silly Love Song"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pinxillated; Zoo Ruse; The Spy Wore Pink"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Mission ImPacable!"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  125. 10:30 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  126. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  127. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Indian Agent"
    • TV-G
  128. 12:00 PM The Mercenary
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  129. 2:00 PM Valdez Is Coming
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  130. 4:00 PM Two Rode Together
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  131. 6:00 PM Out of Time
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  132. Saturday Night
  133. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Penance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  134. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Lady Killers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  135. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Shadowmen"
    • TV-14
  136. 11:00 PM Football Saturdays
  137. Sunday, July 30
  138. 12:00 AM Battle Taxi
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  139. 2:00 AM The Last Escape
    • TV-PG
    • G
  140. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "High Card Loses"
    • TV-PG
  141. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Dakota Showdown"
    • TV-PG
  142. 5:00 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  143. 5:30 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  144. 6:00 AM Christian Worship Hour
  145. 7:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  146. 7:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  147. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Nobody Knows"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "Critter Sitter"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Remotely Pink; I Didn't See That Coming; Pink Party of One"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Seems Like Old Times"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  152. 10:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Phoenix"
    • TV-G
  153. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  154. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur Sells Ed"
    • TV-G
  155. 12:00 PM Mister Ed "Doctor Ed"
    • TV-G
  156. 12:30 PM The Way We Were
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  157. 3:00 PM Some Like It Hot
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  158. 5:30 PM The Birdcage
    • TV-14  (D)
    • R
  159. Sunday Night
  160. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Brotherly Love"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  161. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Brotherly Love"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  162. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Lessons Learned"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  163. 11:00 PM Chiefs Replay
  164. 11:30 PM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  165. Monday, July 31
  166. 12:00 AM The Body
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  167. 2:30 AM Original Sin
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  168. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Park"
    • TV-G
  169. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  170. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  171. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Hot Zone"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 6"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Rogercop"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "The Tattler; The Button"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  176. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed Cries Wolf"
    • TV-G
  177. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Pine Lake Lodge"
    • TV-G
  178. 10:00 AM Young Billy Young
    • TV-PG
    • G
  179. 12:00 PM Day of the Outlaw
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  180. 2:00 PM From Noon Till Three
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  181. 4:00 PM Get Carter
    • TV-14
    • R
  182. 6:00 PM At Close Range
    • TV-14
    • R
  183. Monday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Penetration"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  185. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Gray"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  186. 10:00 PM Body Double
    • TV-14
    • R
  187. Tuesday, August 1
  188. 12:00 AM Obsession
    • TV-14
    • PG
  189. 2:00 AM Repulsion
    • TV-14
    • NR
  190. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Unit"
    • TV-G
  191. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Proof of Guilt"
    • TV-G
  192. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  193. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  194. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Lights! Camera! Max!"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 7"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Animan"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Bananarchy; The Boom-Boom Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  199. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "My Son, My Son"
    • TV-G
  200. 9:30 AM Tea With Mussolini
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  201. 12:00 PM Pumpkin
    • TV-14
    • R
  202. 2:00 PM The Legend of Billie Jean
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  203. 4:00 PM War Party
    • TV-14
    • R
  204. 6:00 PM River's Edge
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  205. Tuesday Night
  206. 8:00 PM The X-Files "This Is Not Happening"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  207. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Deadalive"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  208. 10:00 PM The Falcon and the Snowman
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • R
  209. Wednesday, August 2
  210. 12:30 AM Conflict of Interest
    • TV-14
    • R
  211. 2:30 AM Every Breath
    • TV-14
    • R
  212. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Ransom"
    • TV-G
  213. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  214. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  215. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Legend of Ja'em Mk'rahf"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 8"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Darkblade"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Live And Not Learn; So Mature"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  220. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Horsetronaut"
    • TV-G
  221. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Jumper"
    • TV-G
  222. 10:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Dentist"
    • TV-G
  223. 10:30 AM The Assisi Underground
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  224. 1:00 PM Hannibal Brooks
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  225. 3:00 PM Shout at the Devil
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  226. 5:30 PM 1941
    • TV-14
    • PG
  227. Wednesday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Shadows"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  229. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Heavy Is the Head"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  230. 10:00 PM The Alamo: 13 Days to Glory
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  231. Thursday, August 3
  232. 1:00 AM The Mercenary
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  233. 3:00 AM Escort West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  234. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Oil Island"
    • TV-G
  235. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  236. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  237. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Makino Strikes"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 9"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Pharaoh"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Robo-Gas; Chez Corny"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  242. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Redecorator"
    • TV-G
  243. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Ancestors"
    • TV-G
  244. 10:00 AM Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers
    • TV-14
    • PG
  245. 12:00 PM Yellowbeard
    • TV-14
    • PG
  246. 2:00 PM Lucky 13
    • TV-14
    • R
  247. 4:00 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  248. 6:00 PM Just You and Me, Kid
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  249. Thursday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Bones "The Signs in the Silence"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  251. 9:00 PM Bones "The Hole in the Heart"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  252. 10:00 PM Moonstruck
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  253. Friday, August 4
  254. 12:00 AM 1941
    • TV-14
    • PG
  255. 2:30 AM Who's Harry Crumb?
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  256. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Base of Operations"
    • TV-G
  257. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  258. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  259. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Makino Strikes"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 10"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Timebreaker"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Little Monkey Lies; Bot On Top"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  264. 9:00 AM Don't Worry, We'll Think of a Title
    • TV-G
    • NR
  265. 11:00 AM Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  266. 1:00 PM Bound for Glory
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  267. 4:00 PM Crossroads
    • TV-PG
    • R
  268. 6:00 PM The Buddy Holly Story
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  269. Friday Night
  270. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  271. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  272. 10:00 PM Clambake
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  273. Saturday, August 5
  274. 12:00 AM Frankie and Johnny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  275. 2:00 AM Follow That Dream
    • TV-G
    • NR
  276. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Last of the Night Raiders"
    • TV-PG
  277. 5:00 AM Just You and Me, Kid
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  278. 7:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  279. 7:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  280. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Heebo-Skeebo"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "Just a Silly Love Song"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pinxillated; Zoo Ruse; The Spy Wore Pink"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Mission ImPacable!"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  285. 10:30 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  286. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  287. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Deadly Mirror"
    • TV-G
  288. 12:00 PM MacKenzie's Raiders "Mutiny"
    • TV-G
  289. 12:30 PM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Court Martial of Trooper Davis"
    • TV-G
  290. 1:00 PM The Mercenary
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  291. 3:00 PM Posse
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  292. 5:00 PM Excalibur
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  293. Saturday Night
  294. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Serpents"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  295. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Obsession"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  296. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Dark Brother"
    • TV-14
  297. 11:00 PM Football Saturdays
  298. Sunday, August 6
  299. 12:00 AM The Assisi Underground
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  300. 2:30 AM Hannibal Brooks
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  301. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Last Stop to Austin"
    • TV-PG
  302. 5:00 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  303. 5:30 AM The American Athlete
    • TV-PG
  304. 6:00 AM Christian Worship Hour
  305. 7:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  306. 7:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  307. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Nobody Knows"
    • TV-Y7
  308. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "Critter Sitter"
    • TV-Y7
  309. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Remotely Pink; I Didn't See That Coming; Pink Party of One"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Seems Like Old Times"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  312. 10:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Chicago"
    • TV-G
  313. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  314. 11:30 AM 1941
    • TV-14
    • PG
  315. 2:00 PM Who's Harry Crumb?
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  316. 4:00 PM Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  317. 6:00 PM Three Amigos!
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • PG