TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:15 AM Dark Net "My Money"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  2. 7:45 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  3. 10:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Recess Reset"
    • TV-14  (L)
  4. 10:30 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  5. 12:00 PM Boxing "Andre Berto vs. Shawn Porter"
  6. 2:30 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  7. 4:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  8. 6:45 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Recess Reset"
    • TV-14  (L)
  11. 9:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 1"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  12. 10:00 PM Billions "Sic Transit Imperium"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  13. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  14. 11:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  17. 1:00 AM Billions "With or Without You"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  18. 2:00 AM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  19. 3:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  20. 3:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  21. 4:30 AM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  22. 5:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  23. 6:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. 7:00 AM Dark Net "My Money"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  25. 7:35 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  26. 9:30 AM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  27. 11:30 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  28. 1:30 PM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  29. 3:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  30. 5:00 PM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  31. 6:45 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:30 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  34. 10:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  35. 11:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 12:00 AM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  38. 1:00 AM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  39. 2:00 AM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  40. 3:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  41. 3:30 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  42. 5:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  43. 7:45 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  44. 9:15 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  45. 10:45 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  46. 12:25 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  47. 2:00 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  48. 3:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  49. 4:25 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  50. 6:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  51. Tomorrow Night
  52. 8:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  53. 10:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  54. Wednesday, April 26
  55. 12:00 AM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  56. 1:00 AM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  57. 2:00 AM Dark Net "My Money"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  58. 2:30 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  59. 4:35 AM The Yards
    • R
  60. 6:45 AM Killing Season
    • R
  61. 8:30 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  62. 10:15 AM Paddington
    • PG
  63. 12:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  64. 2:30 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  65. 4:15 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  66. 6:30 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  67. Wednesday Night
  68. 8:30 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  69. 11:00 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  70. Thursday, April 27
  71. 12:40 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  72. 3:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  73. 5:00 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  74. 6:20 AM The Presidio
    • R
  75. 8:00 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  76. 9:50 AM Miss Potter
    • PG
  77. 11:30 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  78. 1:45 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  79. 3:30 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  80. 5:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  81. 7:00 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  82. Thursday Night
  83. 8:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  84. 11:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  85. Friday, April 28
  86. 12:00 AM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  87. 1:00 AM Dark Net "My Nation"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  88. 1:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Nukes, Hybrids & Lesbians"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  89. 2:00 AM Gigolos "An Ex Marks the Spot"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  90. 2:30 AM Dark Net "My Nation"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  91. 3:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  92. 3:30 AM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  93. 4:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  94. 5:30 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  95. 6:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  96. 7:50 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  97. 9:45 AM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  98. 11:15 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  99. 1:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  100. 3:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  101. 5:00 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  102. 6:30 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  103. Friday Night
  104. 8:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  105. 10:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  106. Saturday, April 29
  107. 12:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  108. 2:00 AM Best in Sex: 2017 AVN Awards
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  109. 3:30 AM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  110. 4:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  111. 5:00 AM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  112. 6:00 AM Dark Net "My Nation"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  113. 6:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  114. 8:45 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  115. 10:15 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  116. 12:15 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  117. 2:15 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  118. 4:15 PM Boxing "Anthony Joshua vs. Wladimir Klitschko"
    • LIVE
  119. 6:30 PM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  120. 7:30 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  121. Saturday Night
  122. 9:30 PM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. 10:30 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  124. Sunday, April 30
  125. 1:00 AM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  126. 2:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 1"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  127. 3:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  128. 4:30 AM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  129. 5:30 AM Dark Net "My Nation"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  130. 6:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  131. 6:35 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  132. 9:00 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  133. 10:00 AM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  134. 11:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  135. 12:00 PM Boxing "Anthony Joshua vs. Wladimir Klitschko"
  136. 2:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  137. 3:00 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  138. 4:45 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  139. 6:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  140. Sunday Night
  141. 8:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "The Resistance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  142. 9:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  143. 10:00 PM Billions "With or Without You"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  144. 11:00 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  145. 11:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  146. Monday, May 1
  147. 12:00 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  148. 1:00 AM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  149. 2:00 AM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  150. 3:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  151. 3:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  152. 4:30 AM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  153. 5:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  154. 6:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  155. 7:00 AM Dark Net "My Nation"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  156. 7:30 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  157. 8:45 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  158. 10:40 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  159. 12:30 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  160. 2:00 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  161. 3:30 PM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  162. 4:35 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  163. 6:30 PM The Land
    • R
  164. Monday Night
  165. 8:15 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  166. 10:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  167. 11:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  168. Tuesday, May 2
  169. 12:00 AM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  170. 1:00 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  171. 2:00 AM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  172. 3:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  173. 3:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  174. 6:30 AM Pet
    • R
  175. 8:05 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  176. 9:30 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  177. 11:25 AM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  178. 1:00 PM The Insider
    • R
  179. 3:45 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  180. 6:00 PM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  181. Tuesday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Love Actually
    • R
  183. 10:30 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  184. Wednesday, May 3
  185. 12:05 AM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  186. 1:05 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  187. 2:00 AM Dark Net "My Nation"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  188. 2:30 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  189. 3:35 AM Best in Sex: 2017 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  190. 5:05 AM Don Jon
    • R
  191. 6:40 AM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  192. 8:30 AM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  193. 10:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  194. 11:30 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  195. 1:00 PM Match
    • R
  196. 2:35 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  197. 4:05 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  198. 6:30 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  199. Wednesday Night
  200. 8:50 PM Spy Game
    • R
  201. 11:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  202. Thursday, May 4
  203. 12:30 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  204. 2:05 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  205. 4:30 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  206. 6:45 AM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  207. 8:15 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  208. 9:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  209. 11:30 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  210. 1:15 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  211. 3:30 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  212. 5:30 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  213. 7:15 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  214. Thursday Night
  215. 9:15 PM Pet
    • R
  216. 11:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  217. Friday, May 5
  218. 12:00 AM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  219. 1:00 AM Dark Net "My Identity"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  220. 1:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Yoga, Tantric Sex, Etc."
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  221. 2:00 AM Gigolos "Giggle-O's"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  222. 2:30 AM Dark Net "My Identity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  223. 3:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  224. 3:30 AM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  225. 4:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  226. 5:25 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  227. 7:40 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  228. 9:55 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  229. 11:20 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  230. 1:15 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  231. 3:45 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  232. 5:30 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  233. 7:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  234. Friday Night
  235. 10:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  236. Saturday, May 6
  237. 12:00 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • NEW
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  238. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  239. 4:00 AM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  240. 5:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  241. 5:30 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  242. 6:30 AM Dark Net "My Identity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  243. 7:00 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  244. 8:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  245. 9:30 AM Burnt
    • R
  246. 11:15 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  247. 1:15 PM The Land
    • R
  248. 3:00 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  249. 4:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  250. 7:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  251. Saturday Night
  252. 9:00 PM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  253. 10:00 PM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  254. 11:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  255. Sunday, May 7
  256. 1:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  257. 2:45 AM Billions "Golden Frog Time"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  258. 3:45 AM Guerrilla "Episode 3"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  259. 4:45 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  260. 5:15 AM Dark Net "My Identity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  261. 5:45 AM It Follows
    • R