TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  2. 3:00 AM Three's Company "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG
  3. 3:30 AM Three's Company "Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow"
    • TV-PG
  4. 4:00 AM Dear John "Big Payday"
    • TV-PG
  5. 4:30 AM Dear John "John's Divided Heart"
    • TV-PG
  6. 5:00 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Gracie Hires a Safecracker for Her Wall Safe"
    • TV-G
  7. 5:30 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Gracie Consults Dr. Kirby's Problem Clinic"
    • TV-G
  8. 6:00 AM McHale's Navy "Parents Anonymous"
    • TV-PG
  9. 6:30 AM McHale's Navy "McHale's Millions"
    • TV-PG
  10. 7:00 AM Mister Ed "Psychoanalyst Show"
    • TV-G
  11. 7:30 AM Mister Ed "A Man for Velma"
    • TV-G
  12. 8:00 AM Father Knows Best "The Awkward Hero"
    • TV-G
  13. 8:30 AM Father Knows Best "The Good Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  14. 9:00 AM Hazel "An Example for Hazel"
    • TV-G
  15. 9:30 AM Hazel "Dorothy Takes a Trip"
    • TV-G
  16. 10:00 AM Dennis the Menace "The Junior Astronaut"
    • TV-G
  17. 10:30 AM Dennis the Menace "Wilson's Little White Lie"
    • TV-G
  18. 11:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Book Report"
    • TV-G
  19. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Poor Loser"
    • TV-G
  20. 12:00 PM Bewitched "... And Then I Wrote"
    • TV-G
  21. 12:30 PM Bewitched "Junior Executive"
    • TV-G
  22. 1:00 PM I Dream of Jeannie "My Wild-Eyed Master"
    • TV-G
  23. 1:30 PM I Dream of Jeannie "What's New, Poodle Dog?"
    • TV-G
  24. 2:00 PM Green Acres "The Vulgar Ring Story"
    • TV-G
  25. 2:30 PM Green Acres "Who's Lisa?"
    • TV-G
  26. 3:00 PM Three's Company "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG
  27. 3:30 PM Three's Company "Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow"
    • TV-PG
  28. 4:00 PM One Day at a Time "College Question"
    • TV-PG
  29. 4:30 PM One Day at a Time "Where's Mama?"
    • TV-PG
  30. 5:00 PM Mork & Mindy "My Dad Can't Beat Up Anybody"
    • TV-G
  31. 5:30 PM Mork & Mindy "Long Before We Met"
    • TV-G
  32. 6:00 PM Sanford & Son "Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady"
    • TV-PG
  33. 6:30 PM Sanford & Son "Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow Pffttt ..."
    • TV-PG
  34. 7:00 PM Good Times "Florida's Homecoming"
    • TV-PG
  35. 7:30 PM Good Times "Florida's Homecoming"
    • TV-PG
  36. Last Night
  37. 8:00 PM The Jeffersons "Louise Suspects"
    • TV-PG
  38. 8:30 PM The Jeffersons "The Lie Detector"
    • TV-PG
  39. 9:00 PM All in the Family "End in Sight"
    • TV-PG
  40. 9:30 PM All in the Family "Reunion on Hauser Street"
    • TV-PG
  41. 10:00 PM Family Ties "It Happened One Night"
    • TV-PG
  42. 10:30 PM Family Ties "Designing Woman"
    • TV-PG
  43. 11:00 PM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  44. Today
  45. 12:00 AM Barney Miller "Bus Stop"
    • TV-PG
  46. 12:30 AM Barney Miller "Werewolf"
    • TV-PG
  47. 1:00 AM Newhart "Poetry and Pastries"
    • TV-PG
  48. 1:30 AM Newhart "Utley Exposed"
    • TV-PG
  49. 2:00 AM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  50. 3:00 AM Three's Company "Navy Blues"
    • TV-PG
  51. 3:30 AM Three's Company "Borrowing Trouble"
    • TV-PG
  52. 4:00 AM Dear John "Who's Who"
    • TV-PG
  53. 4:30 AM Dear John "Poor John"
    • TV-PG
  54. 5:00 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Gracie Wants the House Painted"
    • TV-G
  55. 5:30 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Gracie Plays Talent Scout for Imitator"
    • TV-G
  56. 6:00 AM McHale's Navy "The Hillbillies of PT 73"
    • TV-PG
  57. 6:30 AM McHale's Navy "The Monster of McHale's Island"
    • TV-PG
  58. 7:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's New Shoes"
    • TV-G
  59. 7:30 AM Mister Ed "The Little Boy"
    • TV-G
  60. 8:00 AM Father Knows Best "Bud, the Executive"
    • TV-G
  61. 8:30 AM Father Knows Best "Sentenced to Happiness"
    • TV-G
  62. 9:00 AM Hazel "You Ain't Fully Dressed Without a Smile"
    • TV-G
  63. 9:30 AM Hazel "Cheerin' Up Mr. B."
    • TV-G
  64. 10:00 AM Dennis the Menace "Dennis, the Rain Maker"
    • TV-G
  65. 10:30 AM Dennis the Menace "The Creature with the Big Feet"
    • TV-G
  66. 11:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Don Juan Beaver"
    • TV-G
  67. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Summer in Alaska"
    • TV-G
  68. 12:00 PM Bewitched "Aunt Clara's Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  69. 12:30 PM Bewitched "A Strange Little Visitor"
    • TV-G
  70. 1:00 PM I Dream of Jeannie "Fastest Gun in the East"
    • TV-G
  71. 1:30 PM I Dream of Jeannie "How to Be a Genie in 10 Easy Lessons"
    • TV-G
  72. 2:00 PM Green Acres "Music to Milk By"
    • TV-G
  73. 2:30 PM Green Acres "The Man for the Job"
    • TV-G
  74. 3:00 PM Three's Company "Navy Blues"
    • TV-PG
  75. 3:30 PM Three's Company "Borrowing Trouble"
    • TV-PG
  76. 4:00 PM One Day at a Time "The Older Man"
    • TV-PG
  77. 4:30 PM One Day at a Time "The Older Man"
    • TV-PG
  78. 5:00 PM Mork & Mindy "Rich Mork, Poor Mork"
    • TV-G
  79. 5:30 PM Mork & Mindy "Alienation"
    • TV-G
  80. 6:00 PM Sanford & Son "The Way to Lamont's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  81. 6:30 PM Sanford & Son "Hello, Cousin Emma ... Goodbye, Cousin Emma"
    • TV-PG
  82. 7:00 PM Good Times "Florida's Homecoming (The Wedding)"
    • TV-PG
  83. 7:30 PM Good Times "Florida's Homecoming (United We Stand)"
    • TV-PG
  84. Tonight
  85. 8:00 PM The Jeffersons "George's Diploma"
    • TV-PG
  86. 8:30 PM The Jeffersons "The Retirement Party"
    • TV-PG
  87. 9:00 PM All in the Family "What'll We Do With Stephanie?"
    • TV-PG
  88. 9:30 PM All in the Family "Edith's Final Respects"
    • TV-PG
  89. 10:00 PM Family Ties "Truckers"
    • TV-PG
  90. 10:30 PM Family Ties "Beyond Therapy"
    • TV-PG
  91. 11:00 PM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  92. Tomorrow
  93. 12:00 AM Barney Miller "The Recluse"
    • TV-PG
  94. 12:30 AM Barney Miller "Noninvolvement"
    • TV-PG
  95. 1:00 AM Newhart "Ramblin' Michael Harris"
    • TV-PG
  96. 1:30 AM Newhart "Meet Michael Vanderkellen"
    • TV-PG
  97. 2:00 AM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  98. 3:00 AM Three's Company "Jack Be Quick"
    • TV-PG
  99. 3:30 AM Three's Company "She Loves Me, She Loves Me Not"
    • TV-PG
  100. 4:00 AM Dear John "Poor John"
    • TV-PG
  101. 4:30 AM Dear John "The Write Stuff"
    • TV-PG
  102. 5:00 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Gracie & George Try for a Day at the Beach"
    • TV-G
  103. 5:30 AM The Burns and Allen Show "The Uranium Caper"
    • TV-G
  104. 6:00 AM The Jack Benny Program "Peter, Paul and Mary"
    • TV-G
  105. 6:30 AM The Jack Benny Program "How Jack Met George Burns"
    • TV-G
  106. 7:00 AM Dennis the Menace "Horseless Carriage Club"
    • TV-G
  107. 7:30 AM Dennis the Menace "Junior Pathfinders Ride Again"
    • TV-G
  108. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Sweatshirt Monsters"
    • TV-G
  109. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "A Night in the Woods"
    • TV-G
  110. 9:00 AM Animal Atlas "Watch Out"
    • TV-G
  111. 9:30 AM Safari Tracks "Spooky Africa II"
    • TV-G
  112. 10:00 AM The Coolest Places on Earth "Ten of the Coolest Places on Earth"
    • TV-G
  113. 10:30 AM State to State "Utah Road Trip"
    • TV-G
  114. 11:00 AM Family Style With Chef Jeff "The Burger Show"
    • TV-G
  115. 11:30 AM Animal Atlas "Reptile Roundup"
    • TV-G
  116. 12:00 PM On the Spot "Globetrotting, Now and Then, What It's Worth"
    • TV-G
  117. 12:30 PM Safari Tracks "Fighting Mad"
    • TV-G
  118. 1:00 PM Small Wonder "You Gotta Have Heart"
    • TV-G
  119. 1:30 PM Small Wonder "The Shoplifter"
    • TV-G
  120. 2:00 PM Sabrina, the Teenage Witch "Oh What a Tangled Spell She Weaves"
    • TV-G
  121. 2:30 PM Sabrina, the Teenage Witch "Sabrina Claus"
    • TV-G
  122. 3:00 PM Mr. Belvedere "The Baby"
    • TV-G
  123. 3:30 PM Mr. Belvedere "Bad Marsha"
    • TV-G
  124. 4:00 PM Doogie Howser, M.D. "You've Come a Long Way, Baby Sitter"
    • TV-PG
  125. 4:30 PM Doogie Howser, M.D. "Love Makes the World Go 'Round ... Or Is It Money?"
    • TV-PG
  126. 5:00 PM The Ropers "The Other Man"
    • TV-PG
  127. 5:30 PM Three's a Crowd "Private Lessons"
    • TV-PG
  128. 6:00 PM Mork & Mindy "Metamorphosis -- The TV Show"
    • TV-G
  129. 6:30 PM Mork & Mindy "Drive, She Said"
    • TV-G
  130. 7:00 PM One Day at a Time "Pride and Privacy"
    • TV-PG
  131. 7:30 PM One Day at a Time "Pride and Privacy"
    • TV-PG
  132. Tomorrow Night
  133. 8:00 PM Barney Miller "The Librarian"
    • TV-PG
  134. 8:30 PM Barney Miller "Rachel"
    • TV-PG
  135. 9:00 PM Three's Company "Jack Be Quick"
    • TV-PG
  136. 9:30 PM Three's Company "She Loves Me, She Loves Me Not"
    • TV-PG
  137. 10:00 PM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  138. 11:30 PM Bewitched "I Remember You ... Sometimes"
    • TV-G
  139. Sunday, May 1
  140. 12:00 AM Bewitched "Art for Sam's Sake"
    • TV-G
  141. 12:30 AM I Dream of Jeannie "I'll Never Forget What's Her Name"
    • TV-G
  142. 1:00 AM I Dream of Jeannie "Happy Anniversary"
    • TV-G
  143. 1:30 AM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  144. 3:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "There Was an Old Woman"
    • TV-PG
  145. 3:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Whodunit"
    • TV-PG
  146. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Help Wanted"
    • TV-PG
  147. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Portrait of Jocelyn"
    • TV-PG
  148. 5:00 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Blanche & Brother Roger Move in With the Business"
    • TV-G
  149. 5:30 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Gracie Believes George Has a Criminal Record"
    • TV-G
  150. 6:00 AM The Jack Benny Program "Bobby Darin Show"
    • TV-G
  151. 6:30 AM The Jack Benny Program "Nat King Cole Show"
    • TV-G
  152. 7:00 AM Gidget "The Great Kahuna"
    • TV-G
  153. 7:30 AM Gidget "Daddy Come Home"
    • TV-G
  154. 8:00 AM My Mother the Car "What Makes Auntie Freeze?"
    • TV-G
  155. 8:30 AM My Mother the Car "Lassie, I Mean Mother, Come Home"
    • TV-G
  156. 9:00 AM It's About Time "Androcles and Clon"
    • TV-G
  157. 9:30 AM It's About Time "Love Me, Love My Gnook"
    • TV-G
  158. 10:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Race Horse"
    • TV-G
  159. 10:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Juice Stand"
    • TV-G
  160. 11:00 AM I Dream of Jeannie "I'll Never Forget What's Her Name"
    • TV-G
  161. 11:30 AM I Dream of Jeannie "Happy Anniversary"
    • TV-G
  162. 12:00 PM Bewitched "I Remember You ... Sometimes"
    • TV-G
  163. 12:30 PM Bewitched "Art for Sam's Sake"
    • TV-G
  164. 1:00 PM Green Acres "The Thing"
    • TV-G
  165. 1:30 PM Green Acres "Das Lumpen"
    • TV-G
  166. 2:00 PM The Monkees "Alias Micky Dolenz"
    • TV-G
  167. 2:30 PM The Monkees "Monkee Chow Mein"
    • TV-G
  168. 3:00 PM The Partridge Family "Bedknobs and Drumsticks"
    • TV-G
  169. 3:30 PM The Partridge Family "Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Sex ... but Couldn't Pronounce"
    • TV-G
  170. 4:00 PM The Ropers "The Other Man"
    • TV-PG
  171. 4:30 PM Three's a Crowd "Private Lessons"
    • TV-PG
  172. 5:00 PM Doogie Howser, M.D. "Dorky Housecall, M.D."
    • TV-PG
  173. 5:30 PM Doogie Howser, M.D. "What Makes Doogie Run"
    • TV-PG
  174. 6:00 PM Evening Shade "The Odder Couple"
    • TV-PG
  175. 6:30 PM Evening Shade "I Left My Ring in Evening Shade"
    • TV-PG
  176. 7:00 PM Dear John "Big Payday"
    • TV-PG
  177. 7:30 PM Dear John "John's Divided Heart"
    • TV-PG
  178. Sunday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Family Ties "Big Brother Is Watching"
    • TV-PG
  180. 8:30 PM Family Ties "No Nukes Is Good Nukes"
    • TV-PG
  181. 9:00 PM Newhart "Twelve Annoyed Men ... and Women"
    • TV-PG
  182. 9:30 PM Newhart "Shoe Business Is My Life"
    • TV-PG
  183. 10:00 PM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  184. 11:30 PM Three's Company "The Money Machine"
    • TV-PG
  185. Monday, May 2
  186. 12:00 AM Three's Company "Out on a Limb"
    • TV-PG
  187. 12:30 AM The Jeffersons "The Return of Bentley"
    • TV-PG
  188. 1:00 AM The Jeffersons "The List"
    • TV-PG
  189. 1:30 AM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  190. 3:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Orderly World of Mr. Appleby"
    • TV-PG
  191. 3:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Never Again"
    • TV-PG
  192. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Gentleman From America"
    • TV-PG
  193. 4:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Baby Sitter"
    • TV-PG
  194. 5:00 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Gracie Gets an Extension Visa for Jeanette Duval"
    • TV-G
  195. 5:30 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia"
    • TV-G
  196. 6:00 AM McHale's Navy "Uncle Admiral"
    • TV-PG
  197. 6:30 AM McHale's Navy "The Day the War Stood Still"
    • TV-PG
  198. 7:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed Agrees to Talk"
    • TV-G
  199. 7:30 AM Mister Ed "The Mustache"
    • TV-G
  200. 8:00 AM Father Knows Best "Mother Goes to School"
    • TV-G
  201. 8:30 AM Father Knows Best "The Indispensable Man"
    • TV-G
  202. 9:00 AM Hazel "Piccolo Mondo"
    • TV-G
  203. 9:30 AM Hazel "Hazel Scores a Touchdown"
    • TV-G
  204. 10:00 AM Dennis the Menace "Dennis, the Confused Cupid"
    • TV-G
  205. 10:30 AM Dennis the Menace "Dennis Goes to Washington"
    • TV-G
  206. 11:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Graduation"
    • TV-G
  207. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Practical Joke"
    • TV-G
  208. 12:00 PM Bewitched "My Boss the Teddy Bear"
    • TV-G
  209. 12:30 PM Bewitched "Speak the Truth"
    • TV-G
  210. 1:00 PM I Dream of Jeannie "Who Needs a Green-Eyed Jeannie?"
    • TV-G
  211. 1:30 PM I Dream of Jeannie "How Do You Beat Superman?"
    • TV-G
  212. 2:00 PM Green Acres "Lisa's Jam Session"
    • TV-G
  213. 2:30 PM Green Acres "Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel"
    • TV-G
  214. 3:00 PM Three's Company "The Money Machine"
    • TV-PG
  215. 3:30 PM Three's Company "Out on a Limb"
    • TV-PG
  216. 4:00 PM One Day at a Time "The Older Man"
    • TV-PG
  217. 4:30 PM One Day at a Time "The Older Man"
    • TV-PG
  218. 5:00 PM Mork & Mindy "P.S. 2001"
    • TV-G
  219. 5:30 PM Mork & Mindy "Pajama Game II"
    • TV-G
  220. 6:00 PM Sanford & Son "The Surprise Party"
    • TV-PG
  221. 6:30 PM Sanford & Son "Matchmaker, Matchmaker"
    • TV-PG
  222. 7:00 PM Good Times "Florida Gets a Job"
    • TV-PG
  223. 7:30 PM Good Times "Stomach Mumps"
    • TV-PG
  224. Monday Night
  225. 8:00 PM The Jeffersons "Lionel's Pad"
    • TV-PG
  226. 8:30 PM The Jeffersons "Tom the Hero"
    • TV-PG
  227. 9:00 PM All in the Family "Weekend in the Country"
    • TV-PG
  228. 9:30 PM All in the Family "Archie's Other Wife"
    • TV-PG
  229. 10:00 PM Family Ties "Heartstrings"
    • TV-PG
  230. 10:30 PM Family Ties "Heartstrings"
    • TV-PG
  231. 11:00 PM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  232. Tuesday, May 3
  233. 12:00 AM Barney Miller "Power Failure"
    • TV-PG
  234. 12:30 AM Barney Miller "Christmas Story"
    • TV-PG
  235. 1:00 AM Newhart "Good Lord Loudon"
    • TV-PG
  236. 1:30 AM Newhart "Cupcake in a Cage"
    • TV-PG
  237. 2:00 AM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  238. 3:00 AM Three's Company "Alias Jack Tripper"
    • TV-PG
  239. 3:30 AM Three's Company "Hearing Is Believing"
    • TV-PG
  240. 4:00 AM Dear John "Heartburn and Heartache"
    • TV-PG
  241. 4:30 AM Dear John "Adult Education"
    • TV-PG
  242. 5:00 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbeque Party"
    • TV-G
  243. 5:30 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Burnses & Mortons Going to Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  244. 6:00 AM McHale's Navy "The Binghamton Murder Plot"
    • TV-PG
  245. 6:30 AM McHale's Navy "McHale and His Schweinhunds"
    • TV-PG
  246. 7:00 AM Mister Ed "The Other Woman"
    • TV-G
  247. 7:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed Cries Wolf"
    • TV-G
  248. 8:00 AM Father Knows Best "Kathy's Big Chance"
    • TV-G
  249. 8:30 AM Father Knows Best "Margaret Learns to Drive"
    • TV-G
  250. 9:00 AM Hazel "George's 32nd Cousin"
    • TV-G
  251. 9:30 AM Hazel "The Baby Came C.O.D."
    • TV-G
  252. 10:00 AM Dennis the Menace "The Big Basketball Game"
    • TV-G
  253. 10:30 AM Dennis the Menace "Wilson's Allergy"
    • TV-G
  254. 11:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "The All-Night Party"
    • TV-G
  255. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Sees America"
    • TV-G
  256. 12:00 PM Bewitched "The Magic Cabin"
    • TV-G
  257. 12:30 PM Bewitched "Maid to Order"
    • TV-G
  258. 1:00 PM I Dream of Jeannie "The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday"
    • TV-G
  259. 1:30 PM I Dream of Jeannie "The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday"
    • TV-G
  260. 2:00 PM Green Acres "Oliver vs. the Phone Company"
    • TV-G
  261. 2:30 PM Green Acres "Oliver Takes Over the Phone Company"
    • TV-G
  262. 3:00 PM Three's Company "Alias Jack Tripper"
    • TV-PG
  263. 3:30 PM Three's Company "Hearing Is Believing"
    • TV-PG
  264. 4:00 PM One Day at a Time "Ann's Out of Town Client"
    • TV-PG
  265. 4:30 PM One Day at a Time "Bob Loves Barbara"
    • TV-PG
  266. 5:00 PM Mork & Mindy "Present Tense"
    • TV-G
  267. 5:30 PM Mork & Mindy "Metamorphosis -- The TV Show"
    • TV-G
  268. 6:00 PM Sanford & Son "Ol' Brown Eyes"
    • TV-PG
  269. 6:30 PM Sanford & Son "Grady and His Lady"
    • TV-PG
  270. 7:00 PM Good Times "J.J. the Teacher"
    • TV-PG
  271. 7:30 PM Good Times "Michael's Decision"
    • TV-PG
  272. Tuesday Night
  273. 8:00 PM The Jeffersons "Jenny's Discovery"
    • TV-PG
  274. 8:30 PM The Jeffersons "The Agreement"
    • TV-PG
  275. 9:00 PM All in the Family "Edith vs. the Bank"
    • TV-PG
  276. 9:30 PM All in the Family "The Return of the Waitress"
    • TV-PG
  277. 10:00 PM Family Ties "Heartstrings"
    • TV-PG
  278. 10:30 PM Family Ties "Basic Training"
    • TV-PG
  279. 11:00 PM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  280. Wednesday, May 4
  281. 12:00 AM Barney Miller "Hash"
    • TV-PG
  282. 12:30 AM Barney Miller "Community Relations"
    • TV-PG
  283. 1:00 AM Newhart "Attack of the Killer Aunt"
    • TV-PG
  284. 1:30 AM Newhart "I Like You, Butt ..."
    • TV-PG
  285. 2:00 AM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  286. 3:00 AM Three's Company "Grandma Jack"
    • TV-PG
  287. 3:30 AM Three's Company "Like Father, Like Son"
    • TV-PG
  288. 4:00 AM Dear John "Freddy's Back"
    • TV-PG
  289. 4:30 AM Dear John "The Nightmare Continues"
    • TV-PG
  290. 5:00 AM The Burns and Allen Show "The Burnses and Mortons Go to New York"
    • TV-G
  291. 5:30 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Ronnie Arrives"
    • TV-G
  292. 6:00 AM McHale's Navy "Is There a Doctor in the Hut?"
    • TV-PG
  293. 6:30 AM McHale's Navy "To Binghamton With Love"
    • TV-PG
  294. 7:00 AM Mister Ed "The Contest"
    • TV-G
  295. 7:30 AM Mister Ed "Pine Lake Lodge"
    • TV-G
  296. 8:00 AM Father Knows Best "Way of a Dictator"
    • TV-G
  297. 8:30 AM Father Knows Best "Mr. Beal Meets His Match"
    • TV-G
  298. 9:00 AM Hazel "All Hazel Is Divided Into Three Parts"
    • TV-G
  299. 9:30 AM Hazel "The Vanishing Hero"
    • TV-G
  300. 10:00 AM Dennis the Menace "Baby Booties"
    • TV-G
  301. 10:30 AM Dennis the Menace "My Four Boys"
    • TV-G
  302. 11:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Clothing Drive"
    • TV-G
  303. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Family Scrapbook"
    • TV-G
  304. 12:00 PM Bewitched "And Then There Were Three"
    • TV-G
  305. 12:30 PM Bewitched "My Baby, the Tycoon"
    • TV-G
  306. 1:00 PM I Dream of Jeannie "My Master, the Great Caruso"
    • TV-G
  307. 1:30 PM I Dream of Jeannie "The World's Greatest Lover"
    • TV-G
  308. 2:00 PM Green Acres "A Kind Word for the President"
    • TV-G
  309. 2:30 PM Green Acres "Don't Count Your Tomatoes Before They're Picked"
    • TV-G
  310. 3:00 PM Three's Company "Grandma Jack"
    • TV-PG
  311. 3:30 PM Three's Company "Like Father, Like Son"
    • TV-PG
  312. 4:00 PM One Day at a Time "The Second Mrs. Cooper"
    • TV-PG
  313. 4:30 PM One Day at a Time "The Ghost Writer"
    • TV-PG
  314. 5:00 PM Mork & Mindy "Drive, She Said"
    • TV-G
  315. 5:30 PM Mork & Mindy "I Don't Remember Mama"
    • TV-G
  316. 6:00 PM Sanford & Son "There'll Be Some Changes Made"
    • TV-PG
  317. 6:30 PM Sanford & Son "Going Out of Business"
    • TV-PG
  318. 7:00 PM Good Times "J.J. and the Plumber's Helper"
    • TV-PG
  319. 7:30 PM Good Times "The Witness"
    • TV-PG
  320. Wednesday Night
  321. 8:00 PM The Jeffersons "Florence in Love"
    • TV-PG
  322. 8:30 PM The Jeffersons "The Christmas Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  323. 9:00 PM All in the Family "Bogus Bills"
    • TV-PG
  324. 9:30 PM All in the Family "The Bunkers Go West"
    • TV-PG
  325. 10:00 PM Family Ties "Deja Vu"
    • TV-PG
  326. 10:30 PM Family Ties "Nick's Best Friend"
    • TV-PG
  327. 11:00 PM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  328. Thursday, May 5
  329. 12:00 AM Barney Miller "The Rand Report"
    • TV-PG
  330. 12:30 AM Barney Miller "Fire '77"
    • TV-PG
  331. 1:00 AM Newhart "Jumpin' George"
    • TV-PG
  332. 1:30 AM Newhart "Lights! Camera! Contractions!"
    • TV-PG
  333. 2:00 AM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  334. 3:00 AM Three's Company "The Odd Couples"
    • TV-PG
  335. 3:30 AM Three's Company "Now You See It, Now You Don't"
    • TV-PG
  336. 4:00 AM Dear John "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  337. 4:30 AM Dear John "Ralph's Curse"
    • TV-PG
  338. 5:00 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Ronnie Meets Sabrina"
    • TV-G
  339. 5:30 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Changing Names"
    • TV-G
  340. 6:00 AM McHale's Navy "Have Kimono, Will Travel"
    • TV-PG
  341. 6:30 AM McHale's Navy "Today I Am a Man!"
    • TV-PG
  342. 7:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur Sells Ed"
    • TV-G
  343. 7:30 AM Mister Ed "My Son, My Son"
    • TV-G
  344. 8:00 AM Father Knows Best "Kathy Makes a Wish"
    • TV-G
  345. 8:30 AM Father Knows Best "Man With a Plan"
    • TV-G
  346. 9:00 AM Hazel "Call Me Harve"
    • TV-G
  347. 9:30 AM Hazel "The Retiring Milkman"
    • TV-G
  348. 10:00 AM Dennis the Menace "Dennis and the Homing Pigeons"
    • TV-G
  349. 10:30 AM Dennis the Menace "A Tax on Cats"
    • TV-G
  350. 11:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Gets ``Spelled''"
    • TV-G
  351. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Captain Jack"
    • TV-G
  352. 12:00 PM Bewitched "Fastest Gun on Madison Avenue"
    • TV-G
  353. 12:30 PM Bewitched "The Dancing Bear"
    • TV-G
  354. 1:00 PM I Dream of Jeannie "Jeannie Breaks the Bank"
    • TV-G
  355. 1:30 PM I Dream of Jeannie "My Master, the Author"
    • TV-G
  356. 2:00 PM Green Acres "Eb Elopes"
    • TV-G
  357. 2:30 PM Green Acres "The Thing"
    • TV-G
  358. 3:00 PM Three's Company "The Odd Couples"
    • TV-PG
  359. 3:30 PM Three's Company "Now You See It, Now You Don't"
    • TV-PG
  360. 4:00 PM One Day at a Time "Barbara's Friend"
    • TV-PG
  361. 4:30 PM One Day at a Time "Barbara's Friend"
    • TV-PG
  362. 5:00 PM Mork & Mindy "Mork, Mindy and Mearth Meet Milt"
    • TV-G
  363. 5:30 PM Mork & Mindy "Midas Mork"
    • TV-G
  364. 6:00 PM Sanford & Son "Home Sweet Home"
    • TV-PG
  365. 6:30 PM Sanford & Son "My Kingdom for a Horse"
    • TV-PG
  366. 7:00 PM Good Times "The Snow Storm"
    • TV-PG
  367. 7:30 PM Good Times "The Traveling Christmas"
    • TV-PG
  368. Thursday Night
  369. 8:00 PM The Jeffersons "Louise Forgets"
    • TV-PG
  370. 8:30 PM The Jeffersons "Bentley's Problem"
    • TV-PG
  371. 9:00 PM All in the Family "California, Here We Are"
    • TV-PG
  372. 9:30 PM All in the Family "California, Here We Are"
    • TV-PG
  373. 10:00 PM Family Ties "Get Me to the Living Room on Time"
    • TV-PG
  374. 10:30 PM Family Ties "The Job Not Taken"
    • TV-PG
  375. 11:00 PM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  376. Friday, May 6
  377. 12:00 AM Barney Miller "Abduction"
    • TV-PG
  378. 12:30 AM Barney Miller "Sex Surrogate"
    • TV-PG
  379. 1:00 AM Newhart "Beauty and the Pest"
    • TV-PG
  380. 1:30 AM Newhart "Good Neighbor Sam"
    • TV-PG
  381. 2:00 AM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  382. 3:00 AM Three's Company "The Charming Stranger"
    • TV-PG
  383. 3:30 AM Three's Company "Janet Shapes Up"
    • TV-PG
  384. 4:00 AM Dear John "Hello, Goodbye"
    • TV-PG
  385. 4:30 AM Dear John "The Younger Girl"
    • TV-PG
  386. 5:00 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Harry Morton's Cocktail Party"
    • TV-G
  387. 5:30 AM The Burns and Allen Show "The Musical Version"
    • TV-G
  388. 6:00 AM McHale's Navy "Jolly Wally"
    • TV-PG
  389. 6:30 AM McHale's Navy "Scuttlebutt"
    • TV-PG
  390. 7:00 AM Mister Ed "The Horsetronaut"
    • TV-G
  391. 7:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Ancestors"
    • TV-G
  392. 8:00 AM Father Knows Best "Big Sister"
    • TV-G
  393. 8:30 AM Father Knows Best "Calypso Kid"
    • TV-G
  394. 9:00 AM Hazel "Hazel's Nest Egg"
    • TV-G
  395. 9:30 AM Hazel "Hazel and the Halfback"
    • TV-G
  396. 10:00 AM Dennis the Menace "The Uninvited Guest"
    • TV-G
  397. 10:30 AM Dennis the Menace "Dennis Plays Robin Hood"
    • TV-G
  398. 11:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Black Eye"
    • TV-G
  399. 11:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Haircut"
    • TV-G
  400. 12:00 PM Bewitched "Double Tate"
    • TV-G
  401. 12:30 PM Bewitched "Samantha the Dressmaker"
    • TV-G
  402. 1:00 PM I Dream of Jeannie "The Greatest Invention in the World"
    • TV-G
  403. 1:30 PM I Dream of Jeannie "My Master, the Spy"
    • TV-G
  404. 2:00 PM Green Acres "Das Lumpen"
    • TV-G
  405. 2:30 PM Green Acres "Won't You Come Home, Arnold Ziffel?"
    • TV-G
  406. 3:00 PM Three's Company "The Charming Stranger"
    • TV-PG
  407. 3:30 PM Three's Company "Janet Shapes Up"
    • TV-PG
  408. 4:00 PM One Day at a Time "Schneider's Kid"
    • TV-PG
  409. 4:30 PM One Day at a Time "Ann's Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  410. 5:00 PM Mork & Mindy "Cheerleader in Chains"
    • TV-G
  411. 5:30 PM Mork & Mindy "Gotta Run"
    • TV-G
  412. 6:00 PM Sanford & Son "Sanford and Niece"
    • TV-PG
  413. 6:30 PM Sanford & Son "Julio and Sister and Nephew"
    • TV-PG
  414. 7:00 PM Good Times "House Hunting"
    • TV-PG
  415. 7:30 PM Good Times "The Evans' Dilemma"
    • TV-PG
  416. Friday Night
  417. 8:00 PM The Jeffersons "Jefferson Airplane"
    • TV-PG
  418. 8:30 PM The Jeffersons "George's Guilt"
    • TV-PG
  419. 9:00 PM All in the Family "A Night at the PTA"
    • TV-PG
  420. 9:30 PM All in the Family "A Girl Like Edith"
    • TV-PG
  421. 10:00 PM Family Ties "The Wrecker's Ball"
    • TV-PG
  422. 10:30 PM Family Ties "My Best Friend's Girl"
    • TV-PG
  423. 11:00 PM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  424. Saturday, May 7
  425. 12:00 AM Barney Miller "Moonlighting"
    • TV-PG
  426. 12:30 AM Barney Miller "Asylum"
    • TV-PG
  427. 1:00 AM Newhart "Child in Charge"
    • TV-PG
  428. 1:30 AM Newhart "Seein' Double"
    • TV-PG
  429. 2:00 AM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  430. 3:00 AM Three's Company "Itching for Trouble"
    • TV-PG
  431. 3:30 AM Three's Company "Baby, It's Cold Inside"
    • TV-PG
  432. 4:00 AM Dear John "Matthew's Dilemma"
    • TV-PG
  433. 4:30 AM Dear John "Dear Mike"
    • TV-PG
  434. 5:00 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Ronnie Moves to the Village"
    • TV-G
  435. 5:30 AM The Burns and Allen Show "Gracie Helps Lola"
    • TV-G
  436. 6:00 AM The Jack Benny Program "Jack Goes to an Allergy Doctor"
    • TV-G
  437. 6:30 AM The Jack Benny Program "I Am the Fiddler"
    • TV-G
  438. 7:00 AM Dennis the Menace "The Treasure Chest"
    • TV-G
  439. 7:30 AM Dennis the Menace "Wilson Goes to the Dentist"
    • TV-G
  440. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Long Distance Call"
    • TV-G
  441. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Un-Togetherness"
    • TV-G
  442. 9:00 AM Animal Atlas "Black, White and Pink?"
    • TV-G
  443. 9:30 AM Safari Tracks "Africa on the Brink"
    • TV-G
  444. 10:00 AM The Coolest Places on Earth "Extreme Sports in New Zealand, Ghost Tours in Savannah, and the World's Most Exotic Hotels"
    • TV-G
  445. 10:30 AM State to State "Oregon Road Trip"
    • TV-G
  446. 11:00 AM Family Style With Chef Jeff "Turkey Meatloaf"
    • TV-G
  447. 11:30 AM Animal Atlas "Surprising Animal Facts"
    • TV-G
  448. 12:00 PM On the Spot "What's in a Name, Untold History, in Sickness & in Health"
    • TV-G
  449. 12:30 PM Safari Tracks "Water Mammals"
    • TV-G
  450. 1:00 PM Small Wonder "Thanksgiving Story"
    • TV-G
  451. 1:30 PM Small Wonder "Neighborhood Watch"
    • TV-G
  452. 2:00 PM Sabrina, the Teenage Witch "Little Big Kraft"
    • TV-G
  453. 2:30 PM Sabrina, the Teenage Witch "Five Easy Pieces of Libby"
    • TV-G
  454. 3:00 PM Mr. Belvedere "Home"
    • TV-G
  455. 3:30 PM Mr. Belvedere "Mumsy"
    • TV-G
  456. 4:00 PM Doogie Howser, M.D. "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  457. 4:30 PM Doogie Howser, M.D. "The Ice Queen Cometh"
    • TV-PG
  458. 5:00 PM The Ropers "And Who's Been Sleeping in My ...?"
    • TV-PG
  459. 5:30 PM Three's a Crowd "One Ego to Go"
    • TV-PG
  460. 6:00 PM Mork & Mindy "I Don't Remember Mama"
    • TV-G
  461. 6:30 PM Mork & Mindy "Mork, Mindy and Mearth Meet Milt"
    • TV-G
  462. 7:00 PM One Day at a Time "Pride and Privacy"
    • TV-PG
  463. 7:30 PM One Day at a Time "The Cruise"
    • TV-PG
  464. Saturday Night
  465. 8:00 PM Barney Miller "Contempt"
    • TV-PG
  466. 8:30 PM Barney Miller "Contempt"
    • TV-PG
  467. 9:00 PM Three's Company "Itching for Trouble"
    • TV-PG
  468. 9:30 PM Three's Company "Baby, It's Cold Inside"
    • TV-PG
  469. 10:00 PM Johnny Carson
    • TV-PG
  470. 11:30 PM Bewitched "Charlie Harper, Winner"
    • TV-G
  471. Sunday, May 8
  472. 12:00 AM Bewitched "Aunt Clara's Victoria Victory"
    • TV-G
  473. 12:30 AM I Dream of Jeannie "Always on Sunday"
    • TV-G