TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  4. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  5. Today
  6. 1:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  7. 2:30 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  8. 4:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  9. 6:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  10. 7:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  11. 9:20 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  12. 11:15 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  13. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  14. 3:30 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  15. 5:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  16. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Realization Time"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  17. Tonight
  18. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "The Last Evening"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  19. 9:00 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  20. 10:15 PM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  21. 11:15 PM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:50 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  24. 1:50 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  25. 3:30 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 4:50 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  27. 6:35 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  28. 8:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  29. 10:30 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  30. 12:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  31. 1:45 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  32. 3:40 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  33. 5:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  34. 7:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 9:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  37. 11:05 PM Rambo
    • R
  38. Tuesday, February 28
  39. 12:45 AM The Best Man
    • R
  40. 2:45 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  41. 3:40 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  42. 5:15 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  43. 6:15 AM Spy Game
    • R
  44. 8:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  45. 10:30 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  46. 12:20 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  47. 2:05 PM Spy Game
    • R
  48. 4:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  49. 6:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  50. Tuesday Night
  51. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  52. 10:00 PM Crash
    • R
  53. Wednesday, March 1
  54. 12:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  55. 2:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  56. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  57. 5:35 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  58. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  59. 9:15 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  60. 10:45 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  61. 12:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  62. 2:00 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  63. 3:45 PM Love Actually
    • R
  64. 6:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  65. Wednesday Night
  66. 8:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  67. 9:30 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  68. 11:00 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  69. Thursday, March 2
  70. 12:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  71. 2:45 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  72. 4:50 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  73. 6:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  74. 8:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  75. 10:05 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  76. 11:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  77. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  78. 3:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  79. 5:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  80. 6:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  81. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  82. Thursday Night
  83. 10:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  84. 11:30 PM The Best Man
    • R
  85. Friday, March 3
  86. 1:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  87. 3:45 AM Code 46
    • R
  88. 5:30 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  89. 7:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  90. 9:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  91. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  92. 1:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  93. 3:15 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  94. 5:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  95. 7:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  96. Friday Night
  97. 9:00 PM Billions "Dead Cat Bounce"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  98. 10:00 PM Homeland "The Return"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  99. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  100. Saturday, March 4
  101. 1:15 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  102. 2:20 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  103. 4:00 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  104. 5:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  105. 7:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  106. 9:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  107. 10:45 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  108. 12:20 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  109. 1:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  110. 4:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  111. 6:15 PM Crash
    • R
  112. Saturday Night
  113. 8:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  114. 10:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  115. Sunday, March 5
  116. 12:05 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  117. 2:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  118. 4:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  119. 6:15 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  120. 7:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  121. 9:30 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  122. 11:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  123. 1:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  124. 2:55 PM Love Actually
    • R
  125. 5:10 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  126. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "May the Giant Be With You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  127. Sunday Night
  128. 8:35 PM Twin Peaks "Coma"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  129. 9:30 PM Blue Velvet
    • R
  130. 11:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  131. Monday, March 6
  132. 1:30 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  133. 3:15 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  134. 5:00 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  135. 6:50 AM Chappie
    • R
  136. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  137. 11:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  138. 2:00 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  139. 3:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  140. 5:00 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  141. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  142. Monday Night
  143. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  144. 11:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  145. Tuesday, March 7
  146. 1:45 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  147. 3:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  148. 5:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  149. 7:30 AM Red Corner
    • R
  150. 9:40 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  151. 11:30 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  152. 1:20 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  153. 3:15 PM Red Corner
    • R
  154. 5:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  155. 7:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  156. Tuesday Night
  157. 10:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  158. 11:40 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  159. Wednesday, March 8
  160. 12:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  161. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  162. 3:45 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  163. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  164. 7:10 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  165. 9:05 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  166. 11:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  167. 1:00 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  168. 3:05 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  169. 5:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  170. 6:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  171. Wednesday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  173. 10:00 PM The Salvation
    • R
  174. 11:35 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  175. Thursday, March 9
  176. 12:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  177. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ground Zero"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  178. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Mount Rushmore"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  179. 4:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Life Coaching"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  180. 4:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Fountain of Youth"
    • TV-14  (L)
  181. 5:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Manners"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  182. 6:00 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  183. 7:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  184. 9:00 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  185. 10:35 AM Beat
    • R
  186. 12:15 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  187. 3:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  188. 4:20 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  189. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  190. Thursday Night
  191. 8:00 PM The Best Man
    • R
  192. 10:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  193. Friday, March 10
  194. 12:00 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  195. 2:00 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  196. 3:35 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  197. 5:30 AM Beat
    • R
  198. 7:05 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  199. 9:15 AM 45 Years
    • R
  200. 11:00 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  201. 1:15 PM Stander
    • R
  202. 3:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  203. 5:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  204. 7:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  205. Friday Night
  206. 9:00 PM Billions "Optimal Play"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  207. 10:00 PM Homeland "Imminent Risk"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  208. 11:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  209. Saturday, March 11
  210. 12:30 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  211. 2:20 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  212. 4:30 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  213. 6:30 AM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  214. 8:15 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  215. 10:00 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  216. 12:00 PM Carol
    • R
  217. 2:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  218. 3:40 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  219. 5:25 PM Love Actually
    • R