TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:50 AM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  2. 12:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  3. 2:00 PM Dave Chappelle's Block Party
    • R
  4. 3:45 PM The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou
    • R
  5. 5:45 PM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Delivery Man
    • PG-13
  8. 10:00 PM Dave Chappelle's Block Party
    • R
  9. 11:45 PM The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou
    • R
  10. Today
  11. 1:45 AM Venom
    • R
  12. 3:15 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 4:40 AM The Last Shot
    • R
  14. 6:15 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  15. 8:10 AM World Trade Center
    • PG-13
  16. 10:20 AM Philomena
    • PG-13
  17. 12:00 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  18. 1:40 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  19. 3:15 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  20. 5:10 PM World Trade Center
    • PG-13
  21. 7:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  22. Tonight
  23. 9:00 PM Night of the Living Dead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  24. 10:40 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:10 AM Night of the Living Dead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  27. 2:00 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  28. 3:30 AM Exorcismus
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  29. 5:15 AM Philomena
    • PG-13
  30. 7:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  31. 8:30 AM Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
    • PG
  32. 10:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  33. 11:30 AM Hateship Loveship
    • R
  34. 1:15 PM Happy-Go-Lucky
    • R
  35. 3:15 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  36. 5:05 PM Pride
    • PG
  37. 7:00 PM Hateship Loveship
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 9:00 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  40. 11:00 PM The Railway Man
    • R
  41. Monday, February 8
  42. 1:00 AM Bikini Spring Break
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  43. 2:30 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  44. 4:15 AM Killing Season
    • R
  45. 5:50 AM Genesis: Sum of the Parts
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  46. 7:20 AM Take Care
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  47. 9:00 AM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  48. 10:30 AM Bandits
    • PG-13
  49. 12:35 PM The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou
    • R
  50. 2:35 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  51. 4:35 PM Cocktail
    • R
  52. 6:20 PM GBF
    • R
  53. Monday Night
  54. 8:00 PM Bandits
    • PG-13
  55. 10:05 PM The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou
    • R
  56. Tuesday, February 9
  57. 12:05 AM Rise of the Footsoldier
    • R
  58. 2:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  59. 3:30 AM Veronika Decides to Die
    • R
  60. 5:05 AM The Way
    • PG-13
  61. 7:10 AM Captain Ron
    • PG-13
  62. 9:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  63. 10:30 AM W.
    • PG-13
  64. 12:40 PM Dave Chappelle's Block Party
    • R
  65. 2:30 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  66. 4:25 PM The Facility
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  67. 5:50 PM W.
    • PG-13
  68. Tuesday Night
  69. 8:00 PM Dave Chappelle's Block Party
    • R
  70. 10:00 PM State Property 2
    • R
  71. 11:35 PM Alone in the Dark
    • R
  72. Wednesday, February 10
  73. 1:15 AM Heaven's Burning
    • R
  74. 3:00 AM Skipped Parts
    • R
  75. 4:40 AM Cradle Will Rock
    • R
  76. 6:55 AM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  77. 8:45 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  78. 10:15 AM Safelight
    • R
  79. 11:40 AM Delivery Man
    • PG-13
  80. 1:25 PM My Teacher's Wife
    • R
  81. 2:55 PM The Kill Hole
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  82. 4:30 PM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  83. 6:10 PM Delivery Man
    • PG-13
  84. Wednesday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Hellion
    • R
  86. 9:40 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  87. 11:30 PM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  88. Thursday, February 11
  89. 1:00 AM Dark Hearts
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  90. 2:40 AM Jailbait
    • R
  91. 4:20 AM Chastity Bites
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  92. 5:55 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  93. 7:30 AM Small Town Saturday Night
    • R
  94. 9:05 AM A Promise
    • R
  95. 10:45 AM StreetDance 2
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  96. 12:10 PM Standoff
    • R
  97. 1:45 PM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  98. 3:30 PM After
    • PG-13
  99. 5:00 PM GBF
    • R
  100. 6:35 PM StreetDance 2
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  101. Thursday Night
  102. 8:00 PM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  103. 10:10 PM Away From Her
    • PG-13
  104. Friday, February 12
  105. 12:00 AM The Railway Man
    • R
  106. 2:00 AM INXS: Never Tear Us Apart
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  107. 3:30 AM INXS: Never Tear Us Apart
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 5:00 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  109. 6:50 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 8:25 AM W.
    • PG-13
  111. 10:35 AM Genesis: Sum of the Parts
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  112. 12:05 PM Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
    • PG
  113. 1:40 PM Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom
    • PG-13
  114. 4:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  115. 6:15 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  116. Friday Night
  117. 8:00 PM World Trade Center
    • PG-13
  118. 10:10 PM Stolen
    • R
  119. Saturday, February 13
  120. 12:00 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  121. 2:00 AM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  122. 3:45 AM State Property 2
    • R
  123. 5:30 AM Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom
    • PG-13
  124. 7:55 AM Happy-Go-Lucky
    • R
  125. 9:55 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  126. 11:35 AM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  127. 1:40 PM The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou
    • R
  128. 3:40 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  129. 5:25 PM Killing Season
    • R
  130. 6:55 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  131. Saturday Night
  132. 9:00 PM Frankenstein's Army
    • R
  133. 10:30 PM Frankenhooker
    • R
  134. Sunday, February 14
  135. 12:00 AM Frankenstein's Army
    • R
  136. 1:30 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  137. 3:00 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  138. 4:35 AM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  139. 6:40 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  140. 8:30 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  141. 10:30 AM Away From Her
    • PG-13
  142. 12:20 PM Hellion
    • R
  143. 2:00 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  144. 3:40 PM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  145. 6:00 PM Good Will Hunting
    • R
  146. Sunday Night
  147. 8:10 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  148. 10:00 PM Bandits
    • PG-13
  149. Monday, February 15
  150. 12:05 AM Dave Chappelle's Block Party
    • R
  151. 1:50 AM Hellion
    • R
  152. 3:30 AM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  153. 5:00 AM GBF
    • R
  154. 6:35 AM Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
    • PG
  155. 8:10 AM Delivery Man
    • PG-13
  156. 9:55 AM W.
    • PG-13
  157. 12:05 PM Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom
    • PG-13
  158. 2:30 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  159. 4:30 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  160. 6:15 PM Delivery Man
    • PG-13
  161. Monday Night
  162. 8:00 PM W.
    • PG-13
  163. 10:10 PM Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom
    • PG-13
  164. Tuesday, February 16
  165. 12:35 AM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  166. 2:30 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  167. 4:30 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  168. 6:00 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  169. 8:00 AM Religulous
    • R
  170. 9:45 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  171. 11:30 AM The Night We Never Met
    • R
  172. 1:10 PM Perfect Sisters
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  173. 3:00 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  174. 5:05 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  175. 7:00 PM Pride
    • PG
  176. Tuesday Night
  177. 9:00 PM World Trade Center
    • PG-13
  178. 11:10 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  179. Wednesday, February 17
  180. 1:15 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  181. 3:00 AM The Kill Hole
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  182. 4:35 AM Safelight
    • R
  183. 6:00 AM The Way
    • PG-13
  184. 8:05 AM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  185. 10:15 AM Good Will Hunting
    • R
  186. 12:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  187. 2:05 PM Ruthless People
    • R
  188. 3:40 PM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  189. 5:50 PM Good Will Hunting
    • R
  190. Wednesday Night
  191. 8:00 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  192. 9:40 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  193. 11:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  194. Thursday, February 18
  195. 1:05 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  196. 2:20 AM Bikini Spring Break
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  197. 4:00 AM Cougars, Inc.
    • R
  198. 5:30 AM StreetDance 2
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  199. 7:00 AM Billy's Hollywood Screen Kiss
    • R
  200. 8:35 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  201. 10:05 AM Broadway Idiot: Green Day on Broadway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  202. 11:25 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  203. 1:00 PM The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou
    • R
  204. 3:00 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  205. 4:45 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  206. 6:15 PM Stolen
    • R
  207. Thursday Night
  208. 8:00 PM The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou
    • R
  209. 10:00 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  210. Friday, February 19
  211. 12:00 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  212. 1:40 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  213. 3:05 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  214. 5:05 AM Mistaken for Strangers
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  215. 6:20 AM Happy-Go-Lucky
    • R
  216. 8:30 AM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13