TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:30 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  4. 1:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  5. 3:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  6. 4:45 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  7. 6:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  8. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  9. 9:10 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  10. 11:00 AM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  11. 1:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  12. 2:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  13. 4:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  14. 6:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  15. Tonight
  16. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  17. 10:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  18. Tomorrow
  19. 12:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  20. 2:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  21. 3:30 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 5:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  23. 6:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  24. 8:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  25. 9:45 AM Stolen
    • R
  26. 11:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  27. 1:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  28. 3:40 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  29. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  30. Tomorrow Night
  31. 8:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  32. 10:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  33. 11:35 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  34. Tuesday, May 3
  35. 1:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  36. 3:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  37. 5:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  38. 6:30 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  39. 8:05 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  40. 9:40 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  41. 11:20 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 1:00 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  43. 2:35 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  44. 4:20 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  45. 6:05 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  46. Tuesday Night
  47. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  48. 10:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  49. 11:45 PM Afflicted
    • R
  50. Wednesday, May 4
  51. 1:15 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  52. 3:00 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  53. 4:45 AM The Package
    • R
  54. 6:35 AM First Kid
    • PG
  55. 8:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  56. 10:05 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  57. 11:45 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  58. 1:10 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  59. 2:40 PM The Maddening
    • R
  60. 4:30 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  61. 6:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  62. Wednesday Night
  63. 8:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  64. 10:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  65. Thursday, May 5
  66. 12:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  67. 1:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  68. 2:50 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  69. 4:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  70. 6:35 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  71. 8:15 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  72. 9:45 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  73. 11:35 AM Cutaway
    • R
  74. 1:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  75. 3:10 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  76. 5:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  77. 6:25 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  78. Thursday Night
  79. 8:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  80. 9:40 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  81. 11:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  82. Friday, May 6
  83. 12:45 AM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  84. 2:20 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  85. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  86. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  87. 5:30 AM Free Money
    • R
  88. 7:05 AM American Loser
    • R
  89. 8:40 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  90. 10:35 AM GBF
    • R
  91. 12:10 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  92. 2:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  93. 3:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  94. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  95. Friday Night
  96. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  97. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  98. 11:40 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  99. Saturday, May 7
  100. 1:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  101. 3:35 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  102. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  103. 7:10 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  104. 9:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  105. 11:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  106. 1:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  107. 3:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  108. 5:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  109. 7:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  110. Saturday Night
  111. 9:00 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  112. 10:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  113. Sunday, May 8
  114. 12:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  115. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  116. 3:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  117. 4:30 AM W.
    • PG-13
  118. 6:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  119. 8:10 AM What If
    • PG-13
  120. 10:00 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  121. 11:35 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  122. 1:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  123. 3:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  124. 5:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  125. Sunday Night
  126. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  127. 10:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  128. Monday, May 9
  129. 12:10 AM The Grifters
    • R
  130. 2:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  131. 4:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  132. 5:45 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  133. 7:40 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  134. 9:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  135. 11:10 AM The Joneses
    • R
  136. 12:50 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 2:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  138. 4:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  139. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  140. Monday Night
  141. 8:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  142. 9:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  143. 11:00 PM Tooken
    • R
  144. Tuesday, May 10
  145. 12:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  146. 2:30 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  147. 4:15 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  148. 5:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  149. 7:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  150. 9:00 AM GBF
    • R
  151. 10:35 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  152. 12:15 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  153. 2:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  154. 4:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  155. 6:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  156. Tuesday Night
  157. 8:00 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  158. 10:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  159. 11:45 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  160. Wednesday, May 11
  161. 2:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 3:25 AM Deadfall
    • R
  163. 5:05 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  164. 6:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  165. 8:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  166. 10:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  167. 12:20 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  168. 2:25 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  169. 4:10 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  170. 6:05 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  171. Wednesday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  173. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  174. Thursday, May 12
  175. 12:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  176. 2:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  177. 3:40 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  178. 5:40 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  179. 7:30 AM The Package
    • R
  180. 9:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  181. 11:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  182. 1:00 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  183. 2:30 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  184. 4:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  185. 6:20 PM American Loser
    • R
  186. Thursday Night
  187. 8:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  188. 10:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  189. 11:30 PM Bug
    • R
  190. Friday, May 13
  191. 1:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  192. 3:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  193. 4:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  194. 6:05 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  195. 7:00 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  196. 8:45 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  197. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  198. 12:20 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  199. 2:30 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  200. 4:05 PM Alfie
    • R
  201. 6:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  202. Friday Night
  203. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  204. 10:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  205. Saturday, May 14
  206. 12:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  207. 2:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  208. 4:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  209. 6:30 AM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  210. 8:35 AM Bravetown
    • R
  211. 10:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  212. 12:50 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  213. 2:40 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  214. 4:30 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  215. 6:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  216. Saturday Night
  217. 9:00 PM Species
    • R