TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Last Night
  4. 11:00 PM New Girl "Dress"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  5. 11:30 PM Grandfathered "The Memorial"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM New Girl "Return to Sender"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  8. 12:30 AM The Grinder "Divergence"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  9. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  12. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tonight
  14. 11:00 PM Rosewood "Sudden Death & Shades Deep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  15. Tomorrow
  16. 12:00 AM Empire "The Lyon Who Cried Wolf"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  17. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Tomorrow Night
  21. 11:00 PM Bones "The Last Shot at a Second Chance"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  22. Friday, May 6
  23. 12:00 AM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  24. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Friday Night
  28. 11:00 PM Think Like a Man
    • HD
    • PG-13
  29. Saturday, May 7
  30. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  32. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  33. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  34. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  35. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  36. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  37. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  38. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  39. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  40. Saturday Night
  41. 8:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • HD
  42. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  43. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Sunday, May 8
  45. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  46. 2:00 AM Party Over Here "Episode 7"
  47. 2:30 AM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Insufficient Funds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  48. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  52. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  54. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  55. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  56. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  57. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  58. Sunday Night
  59. 9:30 PM Local Programming
  60. 10:00 PM Bordertown "La Fiesta Noche"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  61. 10:30 PM The Simpsons "Lisa the Veterinarian"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  62. 11:00 PM The Simpsons "To Courier with Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  63. 11:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Bye Bye Boo Boo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  64. Monday, May 9
  65. 12:00 AM Family Guy "The New Adventures of Old Tom"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  66. 12:30 AM The Last Man on Earth "Smart and Stupid"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  67. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Monday Night
  71. 11:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Unleashed"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  72. Tuesday, May 10
  73. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "A Dish of Adharma"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  74. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Tuesday Night
  78. 11:00 PM New Girl "Wedding Eve"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  79. 11:30 PM Grandfathered "The Cure"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  80. Wednesday, May 11
  81. 12:00 AM New Girl "Landing Gear"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  82. 12:30 AM The Grinder "Full Circle"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  83. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  86. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  87. Wednesday Night
  88. 11:00 PM Rosewood "Keratin & Kissyface"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  89. Thursday, May 12
  90. 12:00 AM Empire "Rise by Sin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  91. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Thursday Night
  95. 11:00 PM Bones "The Fight in the Fixer"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  96. Friday, May 13
  97. 12:00 AM American Grit "Double Time"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  98. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  101. Friday Night
  102. 11:00 PM Jumping the Broom
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  103. Saturday, May 14
  104. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  106. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  107. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  108. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  109. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  110. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  111. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  112. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  113. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  114. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  115. Saturday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "A Dish of Adharma"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  117. 9:01 PM American Grit "Double Time"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  118. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  119. Sunday, May 15
  120. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  121. 2:00 AM Party Over Here "Episode 8"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  122. 2:30 AM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Loveable Jackass"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  123. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  124. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  125. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  126. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  127. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  128. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  129. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  130. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  131. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  132. 7:00 PM Local Programming