TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "CEO for a Day"
  2. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Life of Si"
  3. 9:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
    • NEW
  4. 9:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
    • NEW
  5. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Duck Be a Lady"
  6. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Can't Hardly Weight"
  7. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "CEO for a Day"
  8. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Life of Si"
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
  11. 12:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  12. 1:00 AM Dropped "Empty Handed"
  13. 1:30 AM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  14. 2:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Moonlight and Moonshine"
  15. 2:30 AM Sasquatch "Colorado Elk"
  16. 3:00 AM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  17. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Meet the Twetos"
  18. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
  19. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  20. 5:30 AM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  21. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Golden Flight"
  22. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Return to Mora County"
  23. 7:00 AM Sasquatch "Colorado Elk"
  24. 7:30 AM NOMAD "The Love of Elk"
  25. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Gobble and Roar"
  26. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Kentucky Kick-Off"
  27. 9:00 AM YoungWild "Alaska Brown Bear"
    • NEW
  28. 9:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Desert Velvet"
  29. 10:00 AM Dream Season "3-Way, the Wrong Way"
  30. 10:30 AM The Flush "Saskatchewan"
  31. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "The God's Country Tradition"
  32. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  33. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Mulie Madness"
  34. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  35. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures Divers & Sea Ducks"
  36. 1:30 PM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  37. 2:00 PM Dropped "Empty Handed"
  38. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
  39. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "NAM'MA Mia"
  40. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific Guam"
  41. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Winchester Model 73"
  42. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 10-The Countdown Begins"
  43. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies - Part I"
  44. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Georgia 1"
  45. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Tim Sylvia in the Hill Country"
  46. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Rock and Roll Colorado Bulls"
  47. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Versa Max Smack"
  48. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Kentucky Kick-Off"
  49. Tonight
  50. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  51. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts Michigan"
  52. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies - Part I"
  53. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Beat The Heat"
  54. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 1. It Begins Again."
  55. 10:30 PM Dream Season "3-Way, the Wrong Way"
  56. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Krieghoff Cape Buffalo"
  57. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Liberty Bell Ryas"
  58. Tomorrow
  59. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Rock and Roll Colorado Bulls"
  60. 12:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Beat The Heat"
  61. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Land of God"
  62. 2:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Versa Max Smack"
  63. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Colorado and Canadian Bulls"
  64. 3:00 AM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies - Part I"
  65. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Beat The Heat"
  66. 4:00 AM Fear No Evil
  67. 4:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 1. It Begins Again."
  68. 5:00 AM Dream Season "3-Way, the Wrong Way"
  69. 5:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Mulie Madness"
  70. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
  71. 6:30 AM Fight to Survive "Tree Stand Fall"
  72. 7:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari "New Zealand Red Stag & Fallow"
  73. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Laying the Groundwork"
  74. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer"
  75. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Utah"
  76. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "New Boots, Old Dirt"
  77. 9:30 AM American Archer "Turkey Rush"
  78. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Roaring Andes"
  79. 10:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Tanzania: Part 1"
  80. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Ike Eastman's 2013 Elk"
  81. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Liberty Bell Ryas"
  82. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  83. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Mexico's Grey Ghosts"
  84. 1:00 PM Dirt Trax TV "Can-Am Maverickx3 Intro"
  85. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Timing Is Everything"
  86. 2:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Versa Max Smack"
  87. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Oklahoma"
  88. 3:00 PM Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  89. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Beat The Heat"
  90. 4:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "RJ's Australian Adventure"
  91. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Freedom"
  92. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Homecoming - Part 1"
  93. 5:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Thirteen for a King"
  94. 6:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Colorado and Canadian Bulls"
  95. 6:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Mulie Madness"
  96. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "Good Guy With a Gun/Hickock45: Youtube Sensation"
  97. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Special Delivery"
  98. Tomorrow Night
  99. 8:00 PM The Best Defense: Mass Casualties
    • NEW
  100. 8:30 PM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes to the Spanish Peaks"
    • NEW
  101. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "The U.S. Steel Nationals"
    • NEW
  102. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific Guam"
  103. 10:30 PM NRA All Access "Good Guy With a Gun/Hickock45: Youtube Sensation"
  104. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Special Delivery"
  105. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Oddities and Curioso"
    • NEW
  106. Thursday, September 29
  107. 12:00 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes to the Spanish Peaks"
  108. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "The U.S. Steel Nationals"
  109. 1:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific Guam"
  110. 2:00 AM NRA All Access "Good Guy With a Gun/Hickock45: Youtube Sensation"
  111. 2:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Special Delivery"
  112. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Oddities and Curioso"
  113. 3:30 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes to the Spanish Peaks"
  114. 4:00 AM Shooting USA "The U.S. Steel Nationals"
  115. 5:00 AM Top Shot "The Long Shot"
  116. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
  117. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures Divers & Sea Ducks"
  118. 7:00 AM Sasquatch "Colorado Elk"
  119. 7:30 AM NOMAD "The Love of Elk"
  120. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Gobble and Roar"
  121. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Kentucky Kick-Off"
  122. 9:00 AM YoungWild "Alaska Brown Bear"
  123. 9:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Desert Velvet"
  124. 10:00 AM Dream Season "3-Way, the Wrong Way"
  125. 10:30 AM The Flush "Saskatchewan"
  126. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "The God's Country Tradition"
  127. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  128. 12:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Krieghoff Cape Buffalo"
  129. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  130. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Return to Mora County"
  131. 1:30 PM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  132. 2:00 PM Dropped "Empty Handed"
  133. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
  134. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Special Delivery"
  135. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific Guam"
  136. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Oddities and Curioso"
  137. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 10-The Countdown Begins"
  138. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for Copperfield"
  139. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 1. It Begins Again."
  140. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Brunson Mayhem"
  141. 6:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  142. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer"
  143. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 10-The Countdown Begins"
  144. Thursday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for Copperfield"
  146. 8:30 PM Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  147. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Turkey Season 2016"
  148. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Utah"
  149. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "New Boots, Old Dirt"
  150. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The Ones That Got Away"
  151. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Ike Eastman's 2013 Elk"
  152. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Hogs, Bone & Catfish"
  153. Friday, September 30
  154. 12:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Tim Sylvia in the Hill Country"
  155. 12:30 AM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies - Part I"
  156. 1:00 AM Drop Zone TV "The God's Country Tradition"
  157. 1:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 1. It Begins Again."
  158. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  159. 2:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Tim Sylvia in the Hill Country"
  160. 3:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer"
  161. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 10-The Countdown Begins"
  162. 4:00 AM Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  163. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "New Boots, Old Dirt"
  164. 5:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Utah"
  165. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Ones That Got Away"
  166. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
  167. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Can-Am Maverickx3 Intro"
  168. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Cass Scenic Railroad"
  169. 7:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Fun With Fish on Tennessee's Douglas Lake"
  170. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Keys to Crankin' um"
  171. 8:30 AM Western Extreme "Mule Deer in Sight"
  172. 9:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Brunson Mayhem"
  173. 9:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 10-The Countdown Begins"
  174. 10:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer"
  175. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "RJ's Australian Adventure"
  176. 11:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Turkey Season 2016"
  177. 11:30 AM Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  178. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Mulie Madness"
  179. 12:30 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for Copperfield"
  180. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "The Ones That Got Away"
  181. 1:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  182. 2:00 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Spanish Hunting and History: Part 2"
  183. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  184. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts Michigan"
  185. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Beat The Heat"
  186. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Hogs, Bone & Catfish"
  187. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Freedom"
  188. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Utah Elk Hunting Camp"
  189. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Land of God"
  190. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  191. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Way Up North"
  192. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  193. Friday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Two Mules for Sister Sara
    • PG
  195. 10:30 PM Two Mules for Sister Sara
    • PG
  196. Saturday, October 1
  197. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  198. 1:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Way Up North"
  199. 2:00 AM Sasquatch "Colorado Elk"
  200. 2:30 AM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  201. 3:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  202. 4:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Meet the Twetos"
  203. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
  204. 5:30 AM Fight to Survive "Tree Stand Fall"
  205. 6:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Brunson Mayhem"
  206. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for Copperfield"
  207. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  208. 7:30 AM NRA All Access "Good Guy With a Gun/Hickock45: Youtube Sensation"
  209. 8:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Turkey Season 2016"
  210. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Return to Mora County"
  211. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  212. 9:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Oklahoma"
  213. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  214. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  215. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Mexico's Grey Ghosts"
  216. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Freedom"
  217. 12:00 PM NOMAD "The Love of Elk"
    • NEW
  218. 12:30 PM SCI Expedition Safari "New Zealand Red Stag & Fallow"
  219. 1:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Land of God"
  220. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  221. 3:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Cass Scenic Railroad"
  222. 3:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Fun With Fish on Tennessee's Douglas Lake"
    • NEW
  223. 4:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Keys to Crankin' um"
  224. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Can-Am Maverickx3 Intro"
    • NEW
  225. 5:00 PM Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  226. 5:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Krieghoff Cape Buffalo"
  227. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Timing Is Everything"
  228. 6:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Liberty Bell Ryas"
  229. 7:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting with Friends"
  230. 7:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures Divers & Sea Ducks"
  231. Saturday Night
  232. 8:00 PM Dropped "Empty Handed"
  233. 8:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
  234. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 1"
  235. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Special Delivery"
  236. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Big Sky Mule Deer & Whitetail Hunting"
  237. 10:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Land of God"
  238. 11:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  239. Sunday, October 2
  240. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts Michigan"
  241. 12:30 AM Bone Collector "Georgia 1"
  242. 1:00 AM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  243. 1:30 AM Dropped "Empty Handed"
  244. 2:00 AM Western Extreme "Mule Deer in Sight"
  245. 2:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari "New Zealand Red Stag & Fallow"
  246. 3:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting with Friends"
  247. 3:30 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 1"
  248. 4:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Big Sky Mule Deer & Whitetail Hunting"
  249. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Land of God"
  250. 5:30 AM The Journey "JR Chapman"
  251. 6:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Cass Scenic Railroad"
  252. 6:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Fun With Fish on Tennessee's Douglas Lake"
  253. 7:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Keys to Crankin' um"
  254. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bluefin Harpoon"
  255. 8:00 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes to the Spanish Peaks"
  256. 8:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  257. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Return to Mora County"
  258. 9:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Desert Velvet"
  259. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Roaring Andes"
  260. 10:30 AM YoungWild "Alaska Brown Bear"
  261. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "The God's Country Tradition"
  262. 11:30 AM American Archer "Turkey Rush"
  263. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "RJ's Australian Adventure"
    • NEW
  264. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Brunson Mayhem"
  265. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Gobble and Roar"
  266. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  267. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Tim Sylvia in the Hill Country"
  268. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  269. 3:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Tanzania: Part 1"
    • NEW
  270. 3:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Krieghoff Cape Buffalo"
  271. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Homecoming - Part 1"
  272. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting with Friends"
  273. 5:00 PM The Flush "Saskatchewan"
  274. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Laying the Groundwork"
  275. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Thirteen for a King"
  276. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Spanish Hunting and History: Part 2"
  277. 7:00 PM The Journey "JR Chapman"
  278. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Mulie Madness"
  279. Sunday Night
  280. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Utah Elk Hunting Camp"
  281. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Colorado and Canadian Bulls"
  282. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  283. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Rock and Roll Colorado Bulls"
  284. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  285. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Georgia 1"
  286. 11:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Way Up North"
  287. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Hogs, Bone & Catfish"
  288. Monday, October 3
  289. 12:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "RJ's Australian Adventure"
  290. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  291. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Colorado and Canadian Bulls"
  292. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Utah Elk Hunting Camp"
  293. 2:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Homecoming - Part 1"
  294. 2:30 AM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Thirteen for a King"
  295. 3:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Spanish Hunting and History: Part 2"
  296. 3:30 AM The Journey "JR Chapman"
  297. 4:00 AM True Magnum TV "Laying the Groundwork"
  298. 4:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Rock and Roll Colorado Bulls"
  299. 5:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  300. 5:30 AM Red Arrow "Hogs, Bone & Catfish"
  301. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
  302. 6:30 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
  303. 7:00 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "It Feels Good"
    • NEW
  304. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  305. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer and Wyoming Whitetails"
  306. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "UTAH II"
  307. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Return to Algar Safaris"
  308. 9:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Texas Frost"
  309. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Black Death"
  310. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
  311. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Wyoming Mule Deer: Part 1"
  312. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Christmas Whitetail"
  313. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "True Grit Elk"
  314. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "One for the Birds"
  315. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Once in a Lifetime"
  316. 1:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Ontario Bears"
  317. 2:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Tanzania: Part 2"
  318. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Texas"
  319. 3:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari "Hawaii Youth Hunt"
  320. 3:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  321. 4:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 2"
  322. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "109'R"
  323. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Journey Through Time: Pakistan"
  324. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Land of the Dragon"
  325. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Nine of Diamonds"
  326. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Good Morning, West Monroe"
  327. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Samurai Si"
  328. Monday Night
  329. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Of Mattresses and Men"
  330. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "DC Strike"
  331. 9:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Heaven at 5,000 Feet"
  332. 9:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Hanging by a Thread"
  333. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Good Morning, West Monroe"
  334. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Samurai Si"
  335. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Of Mattresses and Men"
  336. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "DC Strike"
  337. Tuesday, October 4
  338. 12:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Heaven at 5,000 Feet"
    • NEW
  339. 12:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Hanging by a Thread"
    • NEW
  340. 1:00 AM Dropped "Long Days, Cold Nights"
  341. 1:30 AM Wardens "Law Dodgers"
  342. 2:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  343. 2:30 AM Sasquatch
  344. 3:00 AM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Nine of Diamonds"
  345. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
  346. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Heaven at 5,000 Feet"
  347. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Hanging by a Thread"
  348. 5:30 AM Wardens "Law Dodgers"
  349. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
  350. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Product Developers in Kansas"
  351. 7:00 AM Sasquatch
  352. 7:30 AM NOMAD "The Love of Elk"
  353. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Mexico Turkey Slam"
  354. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mississippi River Hunt"
  355. 9:00 AM YoungWild "NWT Dall Sheep"
  356. 9:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Hawaiian Hot Spot"
  357. 10:00 AM Dream Season "Tennessee Stud"
  358. 10:30 AM The Flush "Wisconsin Ruffed Grouse"
  359. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The World Turkey Hunting Championships"
  360. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Gila Elk"
  361. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Western Bugles: Part 1"
  362. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Montana Bow"
  363. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
    • NEW
  364. 1:30 PM Wardens "Law Dodgers"
  365. 2:00 PM Dropped "Long Days, Cold Nights"
  366. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  367. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Special Delivery"
  368. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  369. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Oddities and Curioso"
  370. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 9 Don's 160 5/8"
  371. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies: Part 2"
  372. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Georgia 2"
  373. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Circle of Life"
  374. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Full Rut New Mexico Elk"
  375. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls"
  376. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mississippi River Hunt"
  377. Tuesday Night
  378. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "True Grit Elk"
  379. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Blackbuck"
  380. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies: Part 2"
  381. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Opening Day of Reckoning"
  382. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 2: Power of Greener Pastures"
  383. 10:30 PM Dream Season "Tennessee Stud"
  384. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Winchester Buffalo"
  385. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Christmas Whitetail"
  386. Wednesday, October 5
  387. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Full Rut New Mexico Elk"
  388. 12:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Opening Day of Reckoning"
  389. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Land of the Dragon"
  390. 2:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls"
  391. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Headhuntin' Trained Assassins"
  392. 3:00 AM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies: Part 2"
  393. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Opening Day of Reckoning"
  394. 4:00 AM Fear No Evil "True Grit Elk"
  395. 4:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 2: Power of Greener Pastures"
  396. 5:00 AM Dream Season "Tennessee Stud"
  397. 5:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Western Bugles: Part 1"
  398. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
  399. 6:30 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
  400. 7:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari "Hawaii Youth Hunt"
  401. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "When the Chips Are Down"
  402. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer and Wyoming Whitetails"
  403. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "UTAH II"
  404. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Return to Algar Safaris"
  405. 9:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Texas Frost"
  406. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Black Death"
  407. 10:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Tanzania: Part 2"
  408. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Wyoming Mule Deer: Part 1"
  409. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Christmas Whitetail"
  410. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "True Grit Elk"
  411. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "One for the Birds"
  412. 1:00 PM Dirt Trax TV "Highlifter Mud Nationals"
  413. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "It Feels Good"
  414. 2:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls"
  415. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Texas"
  416. 3:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Back Country Bull"
  417. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Opening Day of Reckoning"
  418. 4:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
  419. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "109'R"
  420. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Homecoming: Part 2"
  421. 5:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Mountain Tops and Tear Drops"
  422. 6:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Headhuntin' Trained Assassins"
  423. 6:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Western Bugles: Part 1"
  424. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  425. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Terror of My Ways"
  426. Wednesday Night
  427. 8:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP5"
    • NEW
  428. 8:30 PM Viking Chronicles "South Texas High Angle Rifle"
    • NEW
  429. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
    • NEW
  430. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  431. 10:30 PM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  432. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Terror of My Ways"
  433. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP5"
  434. Thursday, October 6
  435. 12:00 AM Viking Chronicles "South Texas High Angle Rifle"
  436. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
  437. 1:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  438. 2:00 AM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  439. 2:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Terror of My Ways"
  440. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP5"
  441. 3:30 AM Viking Chronicles "South Texas High Angle Rifle"
  442. 4:00 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
  443. 5:00 AM Top Shot "Zipline of Fire"
  444. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
  445. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  446. 7:00 AM Sasquatch
  447. 7:30 AM NOMAD "The Love of Elk"
  448. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Mexico Turkey Slam"
  449. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mississippi River Hunt"
  450. 9:00 AM YoungWild "NWT Dall Sheep"
  451. 9:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Hawaiian Hot Spot"
  452. 10:00 AM Dream Season "Tennessee Stud"
  453. 10:30 AM The Flush "Wisconsin Ruffed Grouse"
  454. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The World Turkey Hunting Championships"
  455. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Gila Elk"
  456. 12:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Winchester Buffalo"
  457. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Montana Bow"
  458. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Product Developers in Kansas"
  459. 1:30 PM Wardens "Law Dodgers"
  460. 2:00 PM Dropped "Long Days, Cold Nights"
  461. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  462. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Terror of My Ways"
  463. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  464. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP5"
  465. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 9 Don's 160 5/8"
  466. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for 12"
  467. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 2: Power of Greener Pastures"
  468. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Bugling Out West"
  469. 6:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  470. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer and Wyoming Whitetails"
  471. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 9 Don's 160 5/8"
  472. Thursday Night
  473. 8:00 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for 12"
  474. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Back Country Bull"
  475. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "T-Bone Has a Twitch"
  476. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "UTAH II"
  477. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Return to Algar Safaris"
  478. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Once in a Lifetime"
  479. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Wyoming Mule Deer: Part 1"
  480. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  481. Friday, October 7
  482. 12:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Circle of Life"
  483. 12:30 AM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies: Part 2"
  484. 1:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The World Turkey Hunting Championships"
  485. 1:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 2: Power of Greener Pastures"
  486. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  487. 2:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Circle of Life"
  488. 3:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer and Wyoming Whitetails"
  489. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 9 Don's 160 5/8"
  490. 4:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Back Country Bull"
  491. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "Return to Algar Safaris"
  492. 5:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "UTAH II"
  493. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Once in a Lifetime"
  494. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Blue Bucket the Oregon Trail"
  495. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Highlifter Mud Nationals"
  496. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Arctic Adventure"
  497. 7:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Have You Caught Your 10 Pounder Yet?"
  498. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Ever Make This Mistake?"
  499. 8:30 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  500. 9:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Bugling Out West"
  501. 9:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 9 Don's 160 5/8"
  502. 10:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer and Wyoming Whitetails"
  503. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
  504. 11:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "T-Bone Has a Twitch"
  505. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Back Country Bull"
  506. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Western Bugles: Part 1"
  507. 12:30 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for 12"
  508. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Once in a Lifetime"
  509. 1:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  510. 2:00 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Mescalero Elk Bugles"
  511. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Ontario Bears"
  512. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Blackbuck"
  513. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Opening Day of Reckoning"
  514. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  515. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "109'R"
  516. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Journey Through Time: Pakistan"
  517. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Land of the Dragon"
  518. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Nine of Diamonds"
  519. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Aloha"
  520. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Cheyenne Days"
  521. Friday Night
  522. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • NEW
    • NR
  523. 10:30 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • NR
  524. Saturday, October 8
  525. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Cheyenne Days"
  526. 1:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Aloha"
  527. 2:00 AM Sasquatch
  528. 2:30 AM Wardens "Law Dodgers"
  529. 3:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Secret Trade"
  530. 4:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
  531. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "Blue Bucket the Oregon Trail"
  532. 5:30 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
  533. 6:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Bugling Out West"
  534. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for 12"
  535. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Ontario Bears"
  536. 7:30 AM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  537. 8:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "T-Bone Has a Twitch"
  538. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Product Developers in Kansas"
  539. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Montana Bow"
  540. 9:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Texas"
  541. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Nine of Diamonds"
  542. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  543. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "One for the Birds"
  544. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "109'R"
  545. 12:00 PM NOMAD "The Love of Elk"
  546. 12:30 PM SCI Expedition Safari "Hawaii Youth Hunt"
  547. 1:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Land of the Dragon"
  548. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Secret Trade"
  549. 3:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Arctic Adventure"
  550. 3:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Have You Caught Your 10 Pounder Yet?"
    • NEW
  551. 4:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Ever Make This Mistake?"
  552. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Highlifter Mud Nationals"
  553. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Back Country Bull"
  554. 5:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Winchester Buffalo"
  555. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "It Feels Good"
  556. 6:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Christmas Whitetail"
  557. 7:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "More Than Music"
  558. 7:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  559. Saturday Night
  560. 8:00 PM Dropped "Long Days, Cold Nights"
  561. 8:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  562. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 2"
  563. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Terror of My Ways"
  564. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  565. 10:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Land of the Dragon"
  566. 11:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Louisiana Sweepstakes"
  567. Sunday, October 9
  568. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Blackbuck"
  569. 12:30 AM Bone Collector "Georgia 2"
  570. 1:00 AM Wardens "Law Dodgers"
  571. 1:30 AM Dropped "Long Days, Cold Nights"
  572. 2:00 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  573. 2:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari "Hawaii Youth Hunt"
  574. 3:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "More Than Music"
  575. 3:30 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 2"
  576. 4:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  577. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Land of the Dragon"
  578. 5:30 AM The Journey "Bruce McGee"
  579. 6:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Arctic Adventure"
  580. 6:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Have You Caught Your 10 Pounder Yet?"
  581. 7:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Ever Make This Mistake?"
  582. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bahama Wahoo: Part 1"
  583. 8:00 AM Viking Chronicles "South Texas High Angle Rifle"
  584. 8:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Cheyenne Days"
  585. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Product Developers in Kansas"
  586. 9:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Hawaiian Hot Spot"
  587. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Black Death"