TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  4. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
  5. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  6. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  7. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  8. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
  9. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  10. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  13. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  14. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  15. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  16. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  17. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  18. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  19. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  20. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  21. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  22. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  23. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  24. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "ATV Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  25. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  26. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Arctic Winds"
    • TV-PG
  27. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  28. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  29. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  30. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  31. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  32. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  33. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • TV-G
  34. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  35. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  36. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Southern Hemisphere"
  37. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  38. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  39. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  40. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  41. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  42. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  43. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  44. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  45. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  46. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  47. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  48. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  49. Tonight
  50. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
    • NEW
  51. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  52. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  53. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  54. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  55. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
    • NEW
  56. Tomorrow
  57. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  58. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  59. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  60. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  61. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
  62. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  63. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  64. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  65. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  66. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  67. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • TV-PG
  68. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  69. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Money in the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  70. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  71. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  72. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
  73. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • TV-G
  74. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  75. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  76. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  77. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  78. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  79. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  80. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  81. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  82. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  83. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  84. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  85. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  86. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  87. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  88. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  89. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
  90. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • TV-G
  91. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  92. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  93. Tomorrow Night
  94. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  95. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  96. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  97. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  98. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  99. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  100. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  101. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  102. Friday, May 6
  103. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  104. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  105. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  106. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  107. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  108. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  109. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  110. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  111. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  112. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  113. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  114. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  115. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  116. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  117. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
    • TV-PG
  118. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  119. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  120. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  121. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  122. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
    • NEW
  123. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  124. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  125. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  126. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  127. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  128. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  129. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  130. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  131. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  132. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  133. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  134. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  135. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  136. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  137. Friday Night
  138. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  139. 9:00 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  140. 11:30 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  141. Saturday, May 7
  142. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  143. 3:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  144. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
  145. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  146. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  147. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  148. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  149. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  150. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tomorrow Island"
    • TV-PG
  151. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  152. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  153. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  154. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  155. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  156. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  157. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  158. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  159. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
    • NEW
  160. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Uneasy Relationship"
  161. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  162. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  163. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
  164. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  165. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  166. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  167. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  168. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  169. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  170. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  171. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  172. Saturday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  174. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  175. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  176. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  177. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  178. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  179. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  180. Sunday, May 8
  181. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  182. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  183. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  184. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  185. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  186. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  187. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  188. 4:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  189. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  190. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  191. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  192. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  193. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  194. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  195. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  196. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  197. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  198. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  199. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
    • NEW
  200. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  201. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  202. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  203. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  204. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  205. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  206. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  207. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  208. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  209. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  210. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  211. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
  212. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  213. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  214. 7:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  215. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
    • NEW
  216. Sunday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  218. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  219. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  220. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  221. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  222. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  223. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  224. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  225. Monday, May 9
  226. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  227. 12:30 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  228. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  229. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  230. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  231. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  232. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  233. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  234. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  235. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  236. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  237. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  238. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  239. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  240. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  241. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  242. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  243. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  244. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  245. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  246. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  247. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  248. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  249. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  250. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  251. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  252. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  253. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  254. 3:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  255. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  256. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  257. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  258. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  259. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  260. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  261. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  262. Monday Night
  263. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  264. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  265. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  266. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  267. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  268. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  269. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  270. Tuesday, May 10
  271. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  272. 1:00 AM Wardens
  273. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  274. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  275. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  276. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  277. 4:30 AM Wardens
  278. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  279. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  280. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  281. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  282. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  283. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  284. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  285. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  286. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  287. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  288. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  289. 11:00 AM The Journey
  290. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  291. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  292. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  293. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  294. 1:30 PM Wardens
  295. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  296. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  297. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  298. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  299. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  300. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  301. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  302. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  303. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
  304. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  305. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  306. Tuesday Night
  307. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  308. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  309. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  310. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  311. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  312. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  313. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  314. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  315. Wednesday, May 11
  316. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  317. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  318. 1:00 AM Gun Dog
  319. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil
  320. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  321. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country
  322. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  323. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  324. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  325. 4:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  326. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  327. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  328. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  329. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  330. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  331. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  332. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  333. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  334. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  335. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  336. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  337. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  338. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  339. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  340. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  341. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  342. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  343. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  344. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  345. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  346. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  347. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  348. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  349. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  350. 6:30 PM The Gunfather
  351. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  352. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  353. Wednesday Night
  354. 8:00 PM Top Shot
  355. 9:00 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  356. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV
  357. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  358. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  359. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane
  360. Thursday, May 12
  361. 12:00 AM The Best Defense
  362. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  363. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus
  364. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  365. 2:30 AM Top Shot
  366. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  367. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  368. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  369. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane
  370. 5:30 AM The Best Defense
  371. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  372. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  373. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  374. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  375. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  376. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  377. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  378. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  379. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  380. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  381. 11:30 AM Territories Wild
  382. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  383. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  384. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  385. 1:30 PM Wardens
  386. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  387. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  388. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  389. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  390. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  391. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  392. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  393. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  394. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  395. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  396. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  397. Thursday Night
  398. 8:00 PM Bone Collector
  399. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  400. 9:00 PM Territories Wild
  401. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  402. 10:00 PM Bow Madness
  403. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  404. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  405. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  406. Friday, May 13
  407. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country
  408. 12:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  409. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  410. 1:30 AM Bone Collector
  411. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  412. 2:30 AM Territories Wild
  413. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  414. 3:30 AM Bow Madness
  415. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  416. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  417. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  418. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country
  419. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  420. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  421. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  422. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  423. 8:30 AM The Seahunter
  424. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing
  425. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  426. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series
  427. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  428. 12:30 PM Fishing University
  429. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles
  430. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  431. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  432. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  433. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  434. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  435. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  436. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
  437. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  438. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  439. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  440. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  441. Friday Night
  442. 8:30 PM NRA All Access
  443. 9:00 PM Once Upon a Time in the West
    • PG-13
  444. Saturday, May 14
  445. 12:30 AM Once Upon a Time in the West
    • PG-13
  446. 4:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  447. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  448. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  449. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  450. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  451. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  452. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  453. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  454. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  455. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  456. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  457. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  458. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  459. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look
  460. 12:00 PM The Seahunter
  461. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages
  462. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  463. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series
  464. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing
  465. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones
  466. 4:30 PM Fishing University
  467. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  468. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles
  469. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  470. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  471. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet
  472. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman
  473. Saturday Night
  474. 8:00 PM The Gunfather
  475. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  476. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series
  477. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet
  478. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman
  479. 11:00 PM The Gunfather
  480. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  481. Sunday, May 15
  482. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  483. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  484. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  485. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane
  486. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  487. 3:00 AM The Best Defense
  488. 3:30 AM The Gunfather
  489. 4:00 AM Wardens
  490. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series
  491. 5:30 AM Apex Predator
  492. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look
  493. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  494. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  495. 7:30 AM The Seahunter
  496. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series
  497. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  498. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  499. 9:30 AM Fishing University
  500. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  501. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  502. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  503. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer
  504. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  505. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  506. 1:00 PM Bone Collector
  507. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  508. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  509. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland
  510. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  511. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros
  512. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing
  513. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  514. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  515. 7:00 PM The Journey
  516. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  517. Sunday Night
  518. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  519. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  520. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  521. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  522. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  523. 10:30 PM Bone Collector
  524. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk
  525. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  526. Monday, May 16
  527. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  528. 12:30 AM The Journey
  529. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  530. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  531. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  532. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  533. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  534. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  535. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  536. 5:00 AM Bone Collector
  537. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  538. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  539. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  540. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  541. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  542. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  543. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  544. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  545. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  546. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  547. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  548. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  549. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  550. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  551. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  552. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  553. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  554. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  555. 3:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  556. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  557. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  558. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  559. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  560. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  561. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  562. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  563. Monday Night
  564. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  565. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  566. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  567. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  568. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  569. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  570. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  571. Tuesday, May 17
  572. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  573. 1:00 AM Wardens
  574. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  575. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  576. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  577. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  578. 4:30 AM Wardens
  579. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  580. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  581. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  582. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  583. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  584. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  585. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  586. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  587. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  588. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  589. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  590. 11:00 AM The Journey
  591. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  592. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  593. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  594. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  595. 1:30 PM Wardens
  596. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  597. 3:00 PM