TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:10 AM Wonder Boys
    • R
  2. 9:05 AM Revolutionary Road
    • R
  3. 11:05 AM Boyhood
    • R
  4. 2:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  5. 4:20 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  6. 6:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:30 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  9. 10:15 PM Wolves
    • R
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  12. 1:45 AM Wolves
    • R
  13. 3:15 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  14. 5:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  15. 6:30 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  16. 8:10 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  17. 10:20 AM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  18. 12:10 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  19. 1:50 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  20. 3:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  21. 5:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  22. 7:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:30 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  25. 10:00 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  26. 11:35 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 1:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  29. 2:30 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  30. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  31. 5:35 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  32. 7:00 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  33. 8:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  34. 10:00 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  35. 12:00 PM Pride
    • R
  36. 2:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  37. 4:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  38. 6:05 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  41. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  42. Monday, October 3
  43. 12:00 AM The Condemned
    • R
  44. 2:00 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  45. 4:05 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  46. 6:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  47. 7:40 AM Beat
    • R
  48. 9:15 AM Bravetown
    • R
  49. 11:10 AM American Loser
    • R
  50. 12:45 PM The Entitled
    • R
  51. 2:20 PM Match
    • R
  52. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  53. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  54. Monday Night
  55. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  56. 10:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  57. Tuesday, October 4
  58. 12:05 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  59. 1:25 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  60. 2:55 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  61. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  62. 5:30 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  63. 7:00 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  64. 8:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  65. 10:05 AM Freedom
    • R
  66. 11:40 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  67. 1:15 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 2:45 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  69. 4:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  70. 6:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  71. Tuesday Night
  72. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  73. 9:30 PM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  74. 11:00 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  75. Wednesday, October 5
  76. 12:30 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  77. 2:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  78. 4:00 AM Begin Again
    • R
  79. 5:45 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  80. 7:30 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  81. 9:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  82. 11:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  83. 1:05 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  84. 2:30 PM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  85. 4:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  86. 6:30 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  87. Wednesday Night
  88. 8:15 PM War
    • R
  89. 10:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  90. Thursday, October 6
  91. 12:10 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  92. 2:00 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  93. 3:45 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  94. 5:40 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. 7:30 AM The Lovers
    • R
  96. 9:30 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  97. 11:35 AM Match
    • R
  98. 1:10 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  99. 2:45 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  100. 4:25 PM American Loser
    • R
  101. 6:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  102. Thursday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Beautiful Girls
    • R
  104. 10:00 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  105. 11:40 PM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  106. Friday, October 7
  107. 1:05 AM Pauly Shore Stands Alone
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 2:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  109. 4:00 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  110. 5:40 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  111. 7:10 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  112. 8:40 AM Freedom
    • R
  113. 10:15 AM Chappie
    • R
  114. 12:15 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  115. 2:20 PM Rampart
    • R
  116. 4:10 PM Good Kill
    • R
  117. 6:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  118. Friday Night
  119. 8:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  120. 10:00 PM Saw
    • R
  121. 11:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  122. Saturday, October 8
  123. 1:30 AM Saw
    • R
  124. 3:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  125. 5:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  126. 6:55 AM Beat
    • R
  127. 8:30 AM Pride
    • R
  128. 10:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  129. 12:30 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  130. 2:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  131. 4:30 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  132. 6:15 PM War
    • R
  133. Saturday Night
  134. 8:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  135. 10:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  136. Sunday, October 9
  137. 12:30 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  138. 2:40 AM War
    • R
  139. 4:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  140. 6:25 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  141. 8:20 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  142. 10:15 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  143. 11:40 AM Paddington
    • PG
  144. 1:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  145. 2:10 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  146. 3:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  147. 6:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  148. Sunday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  150. 9:35 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  151. 11:05 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  152. Monday, October 10
  153. 12:45 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  154. 2:15 AM Tooken
    • R
  155. 3:35 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  156. 5:00 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  157. 7:00 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  158. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  159. 10:45 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  160. 1:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  161. 3:05 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  162. 5:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  163. 7:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  164. Monday Night
  165. 9:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  166. 10:30 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  167. Tuesday, October 11
  168. 12:40 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  169. 2:35 AM Saw
    • R
  170. 4:20 AM Saw II
    • R
  171. 5:55 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  172. 8:05 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  173. 10:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  174. 11:40 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  175. 1:30 PM The Entitled
    • R
  176. 3:05 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 4:50 PM Tart
    • R
  178. 6:30 PM Wrecked
    • R
  179. Tuesday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  181. 10:00 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  182. 11:40 PM The Riot Club
    • R
  183. Wednesday, October 12
  184. 1:30 AM Pauly Shore Stands Alone
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  185. 3:00 AM Happy in the Valley
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  186. 4:35 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 5:55 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  188. 7:45 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  189. 9:15 AM Paddington
    • PG
  190. 11:00 AM Pride
    • R
  191. 1:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  192. 2:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  193. 4:20 PM Paddington
    • PG
  194. 6:00 PM Pride
    • R
  195. Wednesday Night
  196. 8:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  197. 9:45 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  198. 11:30 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  199. Thursday, October 13
  200. 1:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  201. 2:30 AM The Disappearance of Alice Creed
    • R
  202. 4:10 AM Boyhood
    • R
  203. 6:55 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 8:25 AM Beat
    • R
  205. 10:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  206. 11:35 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  207. 1:10 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  208. 3:00 PM Freedom
    • R
  209. 4:35 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  210. 5:30 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  211. Thursday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  213. 10:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  214. 11:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  215. Friday, October 14
  216. 1:05 AM Untamed Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  217. 2:30 AM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  218. 5:00 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  219. 6:45 AM Sicko
    • PG-13