TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Your Time Is Gonna Come"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "Love Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-14
  4. 12:30 AM The Exes "Toy Story"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  5. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Requiem for Mr. Floppity"
    • TV-PG
  6. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Get Wah-Wah'd"
    • TV-PG
  7. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Scary"
    • TV-Y
  8. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Teeth"
    • TV-Y
  9. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Singin' in the Rain"
    • TV-Y
  10. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Freeze Dance"
    • TV-Y
  11. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Cool Cat and the Hip Hippo!; Tuck & Buck!"
    • TV-Y
  12. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bullfrog; Save the Poodle"
    • TV-Y
  13. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Castle; Bunny Hopscotch; Max's Grasshopper"
    • TV-Y
  14. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Merit Badge; Max's Apple; Quiet, Max!"
    • TV-Y
  15. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "A Crown for King Bobo"
    • TV-Y
  16. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Leon, the Circus Lion"
    • TV-Y
  17. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Benny the Castaway"
    • TV-Y
  18. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Choo Choo"
    • TV-Y
  19. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Cowboys vs. Dinosaurs; Survival of the Biggest"
    • TV-Y
  20. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dinobusters"
    • TV-Y
  21. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Finding Time; Make a Pot Time"
    • TV-Y
  22. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Measuring Time; Camping Time"
    • TV-Y
  23. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Super Trebuchet; Mike the Knight and the King's Play"
    • TV-Y
  24. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Galahad the Great; Mike the Knight and the Scary Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  25. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Egg; Save the Flamingo"
    • TV-Y
  26. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Cow!; Save the Skunk!"
    • TV-Y
  27. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Acts Out; Olivia and Grandma's Visit"
    • TV-Y
  28. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia's Old West Treasure Hunt; Olivia Makes It Rain"
    • TV-Y
  29. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Isa's Unicorn Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  30. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Somewhere Over the Rainbow; Circus Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  31. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "An Underwater Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  32. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves Baby Humpback Whale"
    • TV-Y
  33. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Macky the Macaroni Penguin"
    • TV-Y
  34. 3:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "A Goldfish Opportunity"
    • TV-Y
  35. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Wild Outlaw"
    • TV-Y
  36. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "We Save the Music"
    • TV-Y
  37. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "A Dolphin Is a Guppy's Best Friend!"
    • TV-Y
  38. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Puddleball!"
    • TV-Y
  39. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Gloopy Fly Home"
    • TV-Y
  40. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Grand Prix!"
    • TV-Y
  41. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Epic Sail"
    • TV-Y
  42. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Rock and Troll"
    • TV-Y
  43. Tonight
  44. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Frankenflare; Charming Cheers"
    • TV-Y
  45. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Frogs and Worms and Butterflies; The Tree House; The Playgroup; Treasure Hunt; The New Car"
    • TV-Y
  46. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Spring; Miss Rabbit's Helicopter; Baby Alexander; Grampy Rabbit's Lighthouse; Miss Rabbit's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  47. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Dinosaur is Lost; Muddy Puddles; Fancy Dress Party; Camping; Very Hot Day"
    • TV-Y
  48. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Misty Mountain Hop"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  49. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Battle of Evermore"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  50. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Hey, Hey What Can I Do?"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  51. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Bring It on Home"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  52. Tomorrow
  53. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "The Punching Preacher"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 12:30 AM The Exes "The Holly's Buddies Story"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  55. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Buy Any Jeans Necessary"
    • TV-PG
  56. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Run, but He Can't Hide"
    • TV-PG
  57. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  58. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Differences"
    • TV-Y
  59. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Ghost Band"
    • TV-Y
  60. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Balloon Buddy"
    • TV-Y
  61. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bengal Tiger!"
    • TV-Y
  62. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Help the Groundhog!; Help the Lion Cub!"
    • TV-Y
  63. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max Misses the Bus; Max's Wormcake; Max's Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  64. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Good Neighbor Report; Candy Counting; Ruby's New Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  65. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "The Golden Explorers"
    • TV-Y
  66. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora Saves the Three Little Piggies"
    • TV-Y
  67. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Vamos a Pintar!"
    • TV-Y
  68. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Three Little Piggies"
    • TV-Y
  69. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Trackers; T-Rex Bedtime"
    • TV-Y
  70. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "To Catch a Dino; Cops & Dinos"
    • TV-Y
  71. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Treasure Time; Hide and Seek Time"
    • TV-Y
  72. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Vacation Time"
    • TV-Y
  73. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's New Friend; Mike the Knight and Trollee the Apprentice"
    • TV-Y
  74. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Galahad's Birthday; Mike the Knight and the Stolen Staff"
    • TV-Y
  75. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "A Job Well Done!; Save the Rhino!"
    • TV-Y
  76. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Pigeon!; Save the Dinosaur!"
    • TV-Y
  77. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia's Staycation; Olivia's Butterfly Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  78. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Paints a Mural; Olivia's Day at the Office"
    • TV-Y
  79. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Knighthood Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  80. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Prince Not So Charming; A Charming Outfit"
    • TV-Y
  81. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Rescues Prince Vicuna"
    • TV-Y
  82. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "It's a Bug's World!"
    • TV-Y
  83. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Linda the Librarian"
    • TV-Y
  84. 3:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "Class Picture Day"
    • TV-Y
  85. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Dance Bots"
    • TV-Y
  86. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Magic Ring"
    • TV-Y
  87. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "X Marks the Spot"
    • TV-Y
  88. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Lonely Rhino"
    • TV-Y
  89. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Stompasaurus"
    • TV-Y
  90. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Knights"
    • TV-Y
  91. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Dragon Island Duel"
    • TV-Y
  92. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Great Wishing Potato"
    • TV-Y
  93. Tomorrow Night
  94. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "A Charming Wedding; Snug Little Rug"
    • TV-Y
  95. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Snowy Mountain; The Airport; Flying on Holiday; The Holiday House; End of the Holiday"
    • TV-Y
  96. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Fox's Shop; Shadows; International Day; The Rainy Day Game; Mummy Rabbit's Bump"
    • TV-Y
  97. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Pedro the Cowboy; Peppa & George's Garden; The Flying Vet; International Day; Potato City"
    • TV-Y
  98. 10:00 PM Parenthood "Cold Feet"
    • TV-PG
  99. 11:00 PM Parenthood "I'm Still Here"
    • TV-PG
  100. Saturday, September 5
  101. 12:00 AM Parenthood "The Pontiac"
    • TV-PG
  102. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "You Shook Me"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  103. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Nobody's Fault but Mine"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  104. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  105. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Eat"
    • TV-Y
  106. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Doggone It!"
    • TV-Y
  107. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Presto Pants"
    • TV-Y
  108. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Wonder Pets!"
    • TV-Y
  109. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Rock Lobster; Help the Houseguest"
    • TV-Y
  110. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Mix-Up; Max's Snow Bunny; Max's Snow Day"
    • TV-Y
  111. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Gets the Picture; Ruby's Birdie; Max Plays Catch"
    • TV-Y
  112. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Friend; Pups Save a Stowaway"
    • TV-Y
  113. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a School Day; Pups Turn on the Lights"
    • TV-Y
  114. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Treats; Pups Get a Lift"
    • TV-Y
  115. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Pirate Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  116. 8:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Genie Treehouse"
    • TV-Y
  117. 8:30 AM Shimmer and Shine "The Sweetest Thing"
    • TV-Y
  118. 9:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Haircut Hijinx"
    • TV-Y
  119. 9:30 AM Team Umizoomi "The Incredible Presto"
    • TV-Y
  120. 10:00 AM Mutt & Stuff "Lady Woof Woof"
    • TV-Y
  121. 10:30 AM Mutt & Stuff "Zippy's Birthday Bash"
    • TV-Y
  122. 11:00 AM Wallykazam! "The Switching Stone"
    • TV-Y
  123. 11:30 AM Wallykazam! "How to Bathe Your Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  124. 12:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Boots' First Bike"
    • TV-Y
  125. 12:30 PM Dora the Explorer "Puppies Galore"
    • TV-Y
  126. 1:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Trophy Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  127. 1:30 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Rocket Ship Alien"
    • TV-Y
  128. 2:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Call a Clambulance"
    • TV-Y
  129. 2:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Sizzling Scampinis!"
    • TV-Y
  130. 3:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Milk Out"
    • TV-Y
  131. 3:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Elephant Sprinkler"
    • TV-Y
  132. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  133. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Purple Monkey Mission"
    • TV-Y
  134. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Super Pup; Pups Save Ryder's Robot"
    • TV-Y
  135. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Leave Marshall Home Alone; Pups Save the Deer"
    • TV-Y
  136. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Mayor's Race; Pups Save an Outlaw's Loot"
    • TV-Y
  137. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Ace; Pups Save a Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  138. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Gasquatch"
    • TV-Y
  139. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  140. Saturday Night
  141. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "Castle Caper"
    • TV-Y
  142. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "Snow Place Like Home"
    • TV-Y
  143. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Come to Your Senses!"
    • TV-Y
  144. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Spring Chicken Is Coming"
    • TV-Y
  145. 10:00 PM Parenthood "Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  146. 11:00 PM Parenthood "Happy Birthday, Zeek"
    • TV-PG
  147. Sunday, September 6
  148. 12:00 AM The Jim Gaffigan Show "Superdad"
    • TV-PG
  149. 12:30 AM That '70s Show "Nobody's Fault but Mine"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  150. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "Immigrant Song"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  151. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Celebration Day"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  152. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Share"
    • TV-Y
  153. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Space"
    • TV-Y
  154. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Yo! Fresh Beats Go Gabba Gabba!"
    • TV-Y
  155. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Royal Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  156. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Dancing Duck!; Save the Dalmatian"
    • TV-Y
  157. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Hedgehog; Save the Crocodile"
    • TV-Y
  158. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Rainbow; Home Tweet Home; Max's Mudpie"
    • TV-Y
  159. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Check Up; Max's Prize; Space Max"
    • TV-Y
  160. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Ghost; Pups Save a Show"
    • TV-Y
  161. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Hoedown; Pups Save Alex"
    • TV-Y
  162. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups' Adventures in Babysitting; Pups Save the Fireworks"
    • TV-Y
  163. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Pit Crew; Pups Fight Fire"
    • TV-Y
  164. 8:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Buster the Lost Dog"
    • TV-Y
  165. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "The Big Boat Race"
    • TV-Y
  166. 9:00 AM Lalaloopsy "Dyna-mic Duo"
    • TV-Y
  167. 9:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Eight Legged Friend"
    • TV-Y
  168. 10:00 AM Peppa Pig "Pen Pal; Granny and Grandpa's Attic; The Quarrel; The Toy Cupboard; School Camp"
    • TV-Y
  169. 10:30 AM Peppa Pig "Blackberry Bush; Pottery; Paper Aeroplanes; Edmond Elephant's Birthday; The Biggest Muddy Puddle in the World"
    • TV-Y
  170. 11:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Blaze of Glory"
    • TV-Y
  171. 12:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cake-tastrophe!"
    • TV-Y
  172. 12:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Trouble at the Truck Wash"
    • TV-Y
  173. 1:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Runaway Rocket"
    • TV-Y
  174. 1:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Tool Duel"
    • TV-Y
  175. 2:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Zeg and the Egg"
    • TV-Y
  176. 2:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truckball Team-Up"
    • TV-Y
  177. 3:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Super Soap!"
    • TV-Y
  178. 3:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Aquarium Fix-It"
    • TV-Y
  179. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Lost and Found Toys"
    • TV-Y
  180. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Gizmos Gone Wild!"
    • TV-Y
  181. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Bunnies; Puptacular"
    • TV-Y
  182. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Bay; Pups Save a Goodway"
    • TV-Y
  183. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Adventure; Pups Save a Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  184. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Penguins; Pups Save a Dolphin Pup"
    • TV-Y
  185. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cattle Drive"
    • TV-Y
  186. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Mystery Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  187. Sunday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Cake Monster"
    • TV-Y
  189. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Rock Can Talk"
    • TV-Y
  190. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Unidentified Flying Orchestra!"
    • TV-Y
  191. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Triple-Track Train Race!"
    • TV-Y
  192. 10:00 PM Instant Mom "Chore Money, Chore Problems"
    • TV-PG
  193. 10:30 PM Instant Mom "Requiem for Mr. Floppity"
    • TV-PG
  194. 11:00 PM Gainesville: Friends Are Family "I'm Not Yours. You're Not Mine."
    • TV-14  (L)
  195. 11:30 PM Gainesville: Friends Are Family "Is It Worth It?"
    • TV-14  (L)
  196. Monday, September 7
  197. 12:00 AM To Die For
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  198. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Bugs"
    • TV-Y
  199. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Love"
    • TV-Y
  200. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "March Our Way"
    • TV-Y
  201. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Chimps in Charge"
    • TV-Y
  202. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Sheep; Save the Hermit Crab"
    • TV-Y
  203. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Humpty Dumpty; Save the Meerkats"
    • TV-Y
  204. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Surprise Ruby; Ruby's Party; Max's Present"
    • TV-Y
  205. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Ant Farm; Sugar Plum Max; Ruby's Puppet Show"
    • TV-Y
  206. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "The Big Pinata"
    • TV-Y
  207. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Jaguar's Roar"
    • TV-Y
  208. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Diego's Amazing Animal Circus Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  209. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Benny's Big Race"
    • TV-Y
  210. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Tooth or Consequences; Dinosicles"
    • TV-Y
  211. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Prehistoric Zoo; Ready? Set? Dino!"
    • TV-Y
  212. 9:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "The Sweetest Thing"
    • TV-Y
  213. 9:30 AM Shimmer and Shine "Genie Treehouse"
    • TV-Y
  214. 10:00 AM Peppa Pig "The Sleepover; Daddy Pig's Office; Pirate Island; George Catches a Cold; Cold Winter's Day"
    • TV-Y
  215. 10:30 AM Peppa Pig "Camping Holiday; Compost; Richard Rabbit Comes to Play; Fun Run; The Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  216. 11:00 AM PAW Patrol "The New Pup"
    • TV-Y
  217. 11:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Sea Turtles; Pup and the Very Big Baby"
    • TV-Y
  218. 12:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Kitty-tastrophe; Pups Save a Train"
    • TV-Y
  219. 12:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Great Race; Pups Take the Cake"
    • TV-Y
  220. 1:00 PM Mutt & Stuff "Doggy Movin'"
    • TV-Y
  221. 1:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "Hip Hop Dogs"
    • TV-Y
  222. 2:00 PM Mutt & Stuff "A Goldfish Opportunity"
    • TV-Y
  223. 2:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "The Fast & The Furriest"
    • TV-Y
  224. 3:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  225. 3:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Driving Force"
    • TV-Y
  226. 4:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Tool Duel"
    • TV-Y
  227. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck Rangers"
    • TV-Y
  228. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "City of Lost Penguins"
    • TV-Y
  229. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Rescue Copter"
    • TV-Y
  230. 6:00 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "S'more Camping"
    • TV-Y
  231. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Jungle Horn"
    • TV-Y
  232. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "A Tiny Problem"
    • TV-Y
  233. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Wizard of Oz-tralia!"
    • TV-Y
  234. Monday Night
  235. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Construction Psyched!"
    • TV-Y
  236. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Long Grass; Dentist; Nature Trail; Rebecca Rabbit; School Bus Trip"
    • TV-Y
  237. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Flying a Kite; Muddy Puddles; Windy Castle; Hide and Seek; Cleaning the Car"
    • TV-Y
  238. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Chloe's Puppet Show; Babysitting; My Birthday Party; Daddy Gets Fit; New Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  239. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "I'm Free"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  240. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "We're Not Gonna Take It"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  241. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Young Man Blues"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  242. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "A Legal Matter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  243. Tuesday, September 8
  244. 12:00 AM Guarding Tess
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  245. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Weather"
    • TV-Y
  246. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Ride"
    • TV-Y
  247. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Giant Pizza"
    • TV-Y
  248. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Let's Boogie"
    • TV-Y
  249. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Kalamazoo; Save the Cow Who Jumped Over the Moon!"
    • TV-Y
  250. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Back to Kalamazoo; Bee and Slug Underground"
    • TV-Y
  251. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Dragon Shirt; Max's Rabbit Racer; Roger's Choice"
    • TV-Y
  252. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hiccups; The Big Picture; Ruby's Stage Show"
    • TV-Y
  253. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Star Catcher"
    • TV-Y
  254. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "The Lost City"
    • TV-Y
  255. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Bouncy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  256. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Book Explorers"
    • TV-Y
  257. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "He Shoots, He Roars; A Winter Tail"
    • TV-Y
  258. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dino Trap; Big Bad Spinosaurus"
    • TV-Y
  259. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Model Making Time; Spring Chicks Time"
    • TV-Y
  260. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Tidy Time; Dancing Time"
    • TV-Y
  261. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's Pet Puppies; Mike the Knight and the Size Spell"
    • TV-Y
  262. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Mission Home; Mike the Knight and the Many Knights"
    • TV-Y
  263. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Adventures in Wonderland"
    • TV-Y
  264. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "In the Land of Oz"
    • TV-Y
  265. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Measures Up; Olivia Plays Hotel"
    • TV-Y
  266. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia's Charmed Life; Olivia's Pet Project"
    • TV-Y
  267. 1:00 PM Little Charmers "Double Trouble Spell; Charming Pets"
    • TV-Y
  268. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Switcheroo; Garden Pests"
    • TV-Y
  269. 2:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "The Wow Factor"
    • TV-Y
  270. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Where Is Okapi's Brother?"
    • TV-Y
  271. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Baby Jaguar to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  272. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Iguana Sing Along"
    • TV-Y
  273. 4:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Rescue of Red-Eyed Tree Frogs!"
    • TV-Y
  274. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Stuntmania!"
    • TV-Y
  275. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Day at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  276. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Animal School House"
    • TV-Y
  277. 6:00 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dora in Clock Land"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  278. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Epic Sail"
    • TV-Y
  279. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Explorers Club"
    • TV-Y
  280. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Gup, Gup and Away!"
    • TV-Y
  281. Tuesday Night
  282. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Swimtastic Check-Up!"
    • TV-Y
  283. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Hiccups; Daddy Loses His Glasses; Polly Parrot; Snow; Dressing Up"
    • TV-Y
  284. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Rock Pools; Mr. Scarecrow; Windy Autumn Day; The Time Capsule; George's Friend"
    • TV-Y
  285. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Work and Play; Washing; The Camper Van; The Library; Pedro's Cough"
    • TV-Y
  286. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "I Can See for Miles"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  287. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Sally Simpson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  288. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Won't Get Fooled Again"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  289. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Baby Don't You Do It"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  290. Wednesday, September 9
  291. 12:00 AM Instant Mom "Buy Any Jeans Necessary"
    • TV-PG
  292. 12:30 AM The Exes "Trading Places"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  293. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Distant Mom"
    • TV-PG
  294. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Assist Kevin"
    • TV-PG
  295. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Doctor"
    • TV-Y
  296. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Fun"
    • TV-Y
  297. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Kiki's Kickin' Chorus"
    • TV-Y
  298. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Circus Mojo"
    • TV-Y
  299. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Beetles!; Three Wonder Pets and a Baby"
    • TV-Y
  300. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Duckling!; Save the Kitten!"
    • TV-Y
  301. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Bedtime Story; Ruby's Amazing Maze; Max's Nightlight"
    • TV-Y
  302. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "The Princess & the Marbles; Emperor Max's New Suit; Max & the Three Little Bunnies"
    • TV-Y
  303. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "ABC Animals"
    • TV-Y
  304. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Crab"
    • TV-Y
  305. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Rainforest Talent Show"
    • TV-Y
  306. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora Rocks!"
    • TV-Y
  307. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "There's a Compsognathus Under My Bed; Art for Pterosaurs' Sake"
    • TV-Y
  308. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "The Chicken or the Dino; Bones in the Backyard"
    • TV-Y
  309. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Ball Time; Bowling Time"
    • TV-Y
  310. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Photo Time; Help a Friend Time"
    • TV-Y
  311. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's Help; Mike the Knight and the Bird Training"
    • TV-Y
  312. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Triple Trouble; Mike the Knight and the Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  313. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Here's Ollie!; Save the Visitor!"
    • TV-Y
  314. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Ladybug!; Save the Sea Turtle!"
    • TV-Y
  315. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Leads a Parade; Olivia the Nature Photographer"
    • TV-Y
  316. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia and the Babies; Olivia's Good Luck"
    • TV-Y
  317. 1:00 PM Little Charmers "Fashion No Show; Locket or Lose It"
    • TV-Y
  318. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Bean There, Done That; Charmville Unchained"
    • TV-Y
  319. 2:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Fake Fresh Beats"
    • TV-Y
  320. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Rhea Is an Animal Rescuer"
    • TV-Y
  321. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves the Mommy and Baby Sloth"
    • TV-Y
  322. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Super Flying Squirrel to the Rescue!"
    • TV-Y
  323. 4:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Tapir's Trip Home"
    • TV-Y
  324. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Team Truck Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  325. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Boy With the Dragon Skateboard"
    • TV-Y
  326. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Umi City Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  327. 6:00 PM Winx Club "The Magic Totem"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Dragon Island Duel"
    • TV-Y
  329. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "Victor the Villain"
    • TV-Y
  330. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Only the Sphinx Nose!"
    • TV-Y
  331. Wednesday Night
  332. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Grumpfish Special"
    • TV-Y
  333. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Bubbles; Emily Elephant; Polly's Holiday; Teddy's Day Out; Mysteries"
    • TV-Y
  334. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Not Very Well; Lunch; Mummy Pig at Work; Gardening; School Play"
    • TV-Y
  335. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Cycle Ride; Dens; Zoe Zebra the Postman's Daughter; Cuckoo Clock; Ice Skating"
    • TV-Y
  336. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Who Are You?"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  337. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "A Man With Money"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  338. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Happy Jack"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  339. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Do You Think It's Alright?"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  340. Thursday, September 10
  341. 12:00 AM Instant Mom "Distant Mom"
    • TV-PG
  342. 12:30 AM The Exes "Zero Dark Forties"
    • TV-PG
  343. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Camp Fear"
    • TV-PG
  344. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Play Hard to Get"
    • TV-PG
  345. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Careful"
    • TV-Y
  346. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Shopping"
    • TV-Y
  347. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Sing With Me"
    • TV-Y
  348. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Graduation Day"
    • TV-Y
  349. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bee; Save the Squirrel"
    • TV-Y
  350. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Off to School; Save the Pirate Parrot!"
    • TV-Y
  351. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Figure Eight; Ruby's Surprise Party; Ruby's Tent"
    • TV-Y
  352. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hippity Hop Dance; Ruby's Bird Bath; Super Max Saves the World"
    • TV-Y
  353. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Lost Squeaky"
    • TV-Y
  354. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Baseball Boots"
    • TV-Y
  355. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Perrito to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  356. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Pepe's School Day Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  357. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Strike; Nothing But the Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  358. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Team Dino; Use Your Dino Senses"
    • TV-Y
  359. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Birthday Time; Giggle Time"
    • TV-Y
  360. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Talent Time"
    • TV-Y
  361. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie the Knight; Mike the Knight and the Knightly Net"
    • TV-Y
  362. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Knight for a Day; Mike the Knight and the Brave Song"
    • TV-Y
  363. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Chameleon; Save the Platypus"
    • TV-Y
  364. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Panda!; Save the Mouse!"
    • TV-Y
  365. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia and the Crystal Ball; Olivia Plays Soccer"
    • TV-Y
  366. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia's Kite Party; Olivia Builds a House"
    • TV-Y
  367. 1:00 PM Little Charmers "A Charming Trio; Add A Little Parsley"
    • TV-Y
  368. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Hairy Ways; Calling All Cauldrons"
    • TV-Y
  369. 2:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Masked Wrestler"
    • TV-Y
  370. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Alicia Saves the Crocodile!"
    • TV-Y
  371. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Welcome Home, Lion Cub"
    • TV-Y
  372. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego the Hero"
    • TV-Y
  373. 4:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Mommy Macaw"
    • TV-Y
  374. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Driving Force"
    • TV-Y
  375. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Shark Car"
    • TV-Y
  376. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Job Well Done!"
    • TV-Y
  377. 6:00 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Kate's Book"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  378. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Gasquatch"
    • TV-Y
  379. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "Totally Swamped"
    • TV-Y
  380. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Running of the Bullfrogs!"
    • TV-Y
  381. Thursday Night
  382. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Good Hair Day!"
    • TV-Y
  383. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Pedro the Cowboy; Grandpa Pig's Train to the Rescue; Spider Web; Wishing Well; Lost Keys"
    • TV-Y
  384. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Tiny Creatures; Daddy Pig's Office; Pirate Island; George Catches a Cold; The Balloon Ride"
    • TV-Y
  385. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Piggy in the Middle; Pancakes; Thunderstorm; Daddy's Movie; Bicycles"
    • TV-Y
  386. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Substitute"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  387. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Squeeze Box"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  388. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "5:15"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  389. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Sparks"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  390. Friday, September 11
  391. 12:00 AM Instant Mom "Camp Fear"
    • TV-PG
  392. 12:30 AM The Exes "Defending Your Wife"
    • TV-PG
  393. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Not Your Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  394. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Get Married and Married"
    • TV-PG
  395. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Dress Up"
    • TV-Y
  396. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "DJ Lance's Super Music & Toy Room"
    • TV-Y
  397. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Bollywood Beats"
    • TV-Y
  398. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Bounce the House"
    • TV-Y
  399. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Goldfish!; Save the Baby Birds!"
    • TV-Y
  400. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Racoon; Save the Loch Ness Monster!"
    • TV-Y
  401. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Sandwich; Max's Ice Cream Cone; Ruby's Art Stand"
    • TV-Y
  402. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Little Red Ruby Riding Hood; Max & the Beanstalk; The Froggy Prince"
    • TV-Y
  403. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Happy Birthday, Super Babies!"
    • TV-Y
  404. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "The Butterfly Ball"
    • TV-Y
  405. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Little Map"
    • TV-Y
  406. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Pegaso Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  407. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Where the Dinosaurs Are"
    • TV-Y
  408. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Switched at Nest; Train of Dinos"
    • TV-Y
  409. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Fix-It Time; Itchy Time"
    • TV-Y
  410. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Veggie Time; Whatckerty Time"
    • TV-Y
  411. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Great Rescue; Mike the Knight and the Monster"
    • TV-Y
  412. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Three Missions; Mike the Knight and the Troll Trail Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  413. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bat!; Save the Acting Donkey!"
    • TV-Y
  414. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Armadillo; Save the Itsy Bitsy Spider!"
    • TV-Y
  415. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia and the Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  416. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Goes Camping; Olivia Becomes a Vet"
    • TV-Y
  417. 1:00 PM Little Charmers "Musical Moments"
    • TV-Y
  418. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "My Charmhouse Is Your Charmhouse; Frog for a Day"
    • TV-Y
  419. 2:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Bo's Birthday Bash"
    • TV-Y
  420. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Panchita the Prairie Dog"
    • TV-Y
  421. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Three Little Condors"
    • TV-Y
  422. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Rainforest Rhapsody"
    • TV-Y
  423. 4:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "A Blue Morpho Butterfly Is Born"
    • TV-Y
  424. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  425. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Ice Cream Truck"
    • TV-Y
  426. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Sleeping UmiCar"
    • TV-Y
  427. 6:00 PM Winx Club "Queen for a Day"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cake-tastrophe!"
    • TV-Y
  429. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Goblin Cold"
    • TV-Y
  430. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Get Ready for School!"
    • TV-Y
  431. Friday Night
  432. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Duckies!"
    • TV-Y
  433. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "George's Birthday; Pretend Friend; Painting; The Baby Piggy; Grandpa's Little Train"
    • TV-Y
  434. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "My Cousin Chloe; Shopping; At the Beach; Secrets; The Museum"
    • TV-Y
  435. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Grampy's Dinosaur Park; George's New Dinosaur; Captain Daddy Dog; Kylie Kangaroo; The Pet Competition"
    • TV-Y
  436. 10:00 PM Parenthood "The Waiting Room"
    • TV-PG
  437. 11:00 PM Parenthood "A Potpourri of Freaks"
    • TV-PG
  438. Saturday, September 12
  439. 12:00 AM Instant Mom "Not Your Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  440. 12:30 AM The Exes "Take This Job and Shove It"
    • TV-PG
  441. 1:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  442. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Get Attacked by Promzilla"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  443. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Greetings"
    • TV-Y
  444. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Flying"
    • TV-Y
  445. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Step It Up"
    • TV-Y
  446. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Rock Star"
    • TV-Y
  447. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Griffin!; Save the Rooster!"
    • TV-Y
  448. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Unicorn!; Save the Penguin!"
    • TV-Y
  449. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Writes a Story; Max's Dominoes; Grandma's Attic"
    • TV-Y
  450. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Loose Tooth; Ruby Scores!; Ruby's Sandcastle"
    • TV-Y
  451. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Pool Day; Circus Pup-Formers"
    • TV-Y
  452. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Bat; Pups Save a Toof"
    • TV-Y
  453. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Sniffle; Pups and the Ghost Cabin"
    • TV-Y
  454. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Beanstalk; Pups Save the Turbots"
    • TV-Y
  455. 8:00 AM Team Umizoomi "To the Library"
    • TV-Y
  456. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "The Kitty Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  457. 9:00 AM Bubble Guppies "The Crayon Prix"
    • TV-Y
  458. 9:30 AM Bubble Guppies "The Cowgirl Parade!"
    • TV-Y
  459. 10:00 AM Peppa Pig "Mr. Dinosaur is Lost; Muddy Puddles; Fancy Dress Party; Camping; Very Hot Day"
    • TV-Y
  460. 10:30 AM Peppa Pig "Spring; Miss Rabbit's Helicopter; Baby Alexander; Grampy Rabbit's Lighthouse; Miss Rabbit's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  461. 11:00 AM Wallykazam! "Home Swamp Home"
    • TV-Y
  462. 11:30 AM Wallykazam! "Dragon Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  463. 12:00 PM Shimmer and Shine "Genie Treehouse"
    • TV-Y
  464. 12:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "The Sweetest Thing"
    • TV-Y