TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 AM NRL Rugby "Parramatta Eels vs. St. George Illawarra Dragons"
    • LIVE
  2. 7:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. Condit
  3. 9:00 AM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
  4. 10:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Overeem vs. Struve"
    • TV-14
  5. 11:00 AM FS1 College Football Kickoff
  6. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. SC Freiburg"
  7. 2:00 PM MLS Soccer "New York City FC at Orlando City SC"
  8. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
  9. 6:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Caleb Plant vs. Juan De Angel"
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Tournament of Champions - Part 2"
  12. 9:00 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Tournament of Champions - Part 3"
  13. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night - Prelims: Maia vs. Condit
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. Condit
  16. 2:00 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: The Ground Up"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  17. 2:30 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: The Ground Up"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 3:00 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: Hurt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  19. 3:30 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Ascot, United Kingdom"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "La Rochelle"
  21. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Overeem vs. Struve"
    • TV-14
  22. 7:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 139: Rua vs. Henderson"
  23. 8:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider "Miocic / Benavidez / Ortega / Eye"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 8:30 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: The Ground Up"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. 9:00 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: The Ground Up"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  26. 9:30 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: Hurt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 10:00 AM UFC Fight Night - Prelims: Maia vs. Condit
  28. 12:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. Condit
  29. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights
    • NEW
  30. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. SV Werder Bremen"
  31. 5:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 188: Velasquez vs. Werdum"
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  34. 10:00 PM FOX College Football Kickoff
  35. 11:00 PM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: Hurt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  36. 11:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider "Miocic / Benavidez / Ortega / Eye"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  37. Tomorrow
  38. 12:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Overeem vs. Struve"
    • TV-14
  39. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night - Prelims: Maia vs. Condit
  40. 3:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. Condit
  41. 5:00 AM FOX College Football Kickoff
  42. 6:00 AM Red Bull Aces Wing Suit
  43. 7:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider "Miocic / Benavidez / Ortega / Eye"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  44. 7:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  45. 8:00 AM UFC Fight Night - Prelims: Maia vs. Condit
  46. 10:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. Condit
  47. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Adelaide"
  48. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Overeem vs. Struve"
    • TV-14
  49. 3:00 PM FOX College Football Kickoff
  50. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  51. 6:30 PM CBR Bull Riding "Cheyenne 1, WY"
  52. 7:30 PM CBR Bull Riding "Cheyenne 2, WY"
  53. Tomorrow Night
  54. 8:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Lucas Oil NHRA Nationals"
  55. 11:30 PM Burndown Battle
  56. Thursday, September 1
  57. 12:30 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  58. 2:30 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Ascot, United Kingdom"
    • TV-PG
  59. 4:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "New Jersey"
  60. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Brisbane Broncos vs. Sydney Roosters"
    • LIVE
  61. 8:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  62. 10:00 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Ascot, United Kingdom"
    • TV-PG
  63. 11:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: The Tournament Begins"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  64. 1:30 PM TUF Talk
  65. 2:00 PM UFC Tonight
  66. 3:00 PM World Poker Tour: Alpha8 "Las Vegas, Part 7"
  67. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  68. 6:30 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  69. Thursday Night
  70. 8:00 PM TORC: The Off Road Championship "Charlotte 1"
    • NEW
  71. 9:30 PM Street League Skateboarding "New Jersey"
  72. 11:00 PM UFC Tonight
  73. Friday, September 2
  74. 12:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  75. 12:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider "Miocic / Benavidez / Ortega / Eye"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: The Tournament Begins"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 3:00 AM UFC Tonight
  78. 3:30 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: Hurt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 4:00 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  80. 6:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "The Azores"
  81. 7:00 AM UFC Tonight
  82. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: The Tournament Begins"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  83. 10:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "New Jersey"
  84. 11:30 AM UFC From All Angles "Fighters on the Rise"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  85. 12:00 PM UFC Tonight
  86. 1:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. Condit
  87. 3:00 PM Red Bull Aces Wing Suit
  88. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  89. 6:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  90. 7:00 PM UFC Tonight
  91. Friday Night
  92. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 148: Silva vs. Sonnen II"
  93. 11:00 PM UFC Fight Night - Prelims: Maia vs. Condit
  94. Saturday, September 3
  95. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. Condit
  96. 3:00 AM UFC Tonight
  97. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: The Tournament Begins"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  98. 6:00 AM UFC Tonight
  99. 7:00 AM UFC Main Event "Dos Santos vs. Miocic"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  100. 8:00 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  101. 10:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  102. 12:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider "Miocic / Benavidez / Ortega / Eye"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  103. 12:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  104. 1:00 PM UFC Tonight
  105. 2:00 PM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: Hurt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  106. 2:30 PM FIA World Endurance Championship "Mexico City"
    • LIVE
  107. 5:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Mosport, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  108. 7:00 PM FIA World Endurance Championship "Mexico City"
    • LIVE
  109. Saturday Night
  110. 8:30 PM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: The Ground Up"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  111. 9:00 PM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: A Little Bit Crazy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  112. 9:30 PM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: Hurt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  113. 10:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  114. 10:30 PM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: The Ground Up"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  115. 11:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Adelaide"
  116. Sunday, September 4
  117. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Hunt vs. Bigfoot"
  118. 4:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of the Lighter Weight Classes"
    • TV-14  (V)
  119. 4:30 AM NRL Rugby "Penrith Panthers vs. Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles"
    • LIVE
  120. 6:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  121. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: The Tournament Begins"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  122. 9:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. Condit
  123. 11:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  124. 11:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  125. 11:45 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Denmark vs. Armenia"
    • LIVE
  126. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
  127. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Norway vs. Germany"
    • LIVE
  128. 5:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  129. 6:30 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  130. Sunday Night
  131. 8:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Chevrolet Performance U.S. Nationals, Qualifying"
  132. 10:30 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  133. Monday, September 5
  134. 12:00 AM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD1: Sunday"
    • NEW
  135. 1:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
    • TV-14
  136. 2:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: The Tournament Begins"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  137. 4:00 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: The Ground Up"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  138. 4:30 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: A Little Bit Crazy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  139. 5:00 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: Hurt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  140. 5:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Alistair Overeem"
    • TV-14  (V)
  141. 6:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Chevrolet Performance U.S. Nationals, Qualifying"
  142. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Overeem vs. Lesnar"
    • TV-14
  143. 9:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
    • TV-14
  144. 10:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  145. 10:30 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: Hurt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  146. 11:00 AM College Football "Kansas State at Stanford"
  147. 2:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifier Pregame
    • LIVE
  148. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ukraine vs. Iceland"
    • LIVE
  149. 5:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  150. 6:30 PM UFC Main Event "Werdum vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (V)
  151. 7:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
    • TV-14
  152. Monday Night
  153. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Spain vs. Liechtenstein"
  154. 10:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD1: Monday"
    • NEW
  155. 11:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Miocic vs. Maldonado"
  156. Tuesday, September 6
  157. 2:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
    • TV-14
  158. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed "The Best of Fabricio Werdum"
    • TV-14
  159. 4:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Adelaide"
  160. 6:00 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: The Ground Up"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  161. 6:30 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: A Little Bit Crazy"
    • TV-14
  162. 7:00 AM UFC Presents "The Evolution of Punk: Hurt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  163. 7:30 AM UFC Presents
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  164. 8:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
    • TV-14
  165. 9:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Miocic vs. Maldonado"
  166. 12:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: The Tournament Begins"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  167. 2:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifier Pregame
    • LIVE
  168. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Belarus vs. France"
    • LIVE
  169. 5:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  170. 7:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • TV-14
  171. Tuesday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Caleb Plant vs. Juan De Angel"
  173. 10:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Adelaide"
  174. Wednesday, September 7
  175. 12:00 AM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD1: Tuesday"
    • NEW
  176. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "United States vs. Trinidad and Tobago"
  177. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 180: Fabricio Werdum vs. Mark Hunt"
  178. 6:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: The Tournament Begins"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  179. 8:00 AM UFC Main Event "Werdum vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (V)
  180. 8:30 AM UFC Main Event "Velasquez vs. Werdum"
    • TV-14  (V)
  181. 9:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Overeem vs. Lesnar"
    • TV-14
  182. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Adelaide"
  183. 12:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Overeem vs. Lesnar"
    • TV-14
  184. 1:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Switzerland vs. Portugal"
  185. 3:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • TV-PG
  186. 5:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  187. 7:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • TV-14
  188. Wednesday Night
  189. 8:00 PM Rodeo "ERA: Sheridan, Wyo."
  190. 10:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "Match Day 1"
    • NEW
  191. 11:00 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Chiba, Japan"
    • TV-PG
  192. Thursday, September 8
  193. 12:30 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  194. 2:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Language of Combat"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  195. 3:30 AM TUF Talk
  196. 4:00 AM Garbage Time With Katie Nolan
    • TV-14
  197. 4:30 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "The Azores"
  198. 5:30 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  199. 6:00 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  200. 7:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  201. 8:00 AM UFC: Werdum vs. Browne
  202. 10:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Alistair Overeem"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 11:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Language of Combat"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  204. 12:00 PM TUF Talk
  205. 12:30 PM Garbage Time With Katie Nolan
    • TV-14
  206. 1:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Mexico vs. Honduras"
  207. 3:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • TV-PG
  208. 5:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  209. 7:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • TV-14
  210. Thursday Night
  211. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Chicago"
  212. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Brainerd"
  213. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Chevrolet Performance U.S. Nationals"
  214. Friday, September 9
  215. 1:00 AM UFC Classics "Matt Hughes"
  216. 2:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Adelaide"
  217. 4:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  218. 6:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "New Jersey"
  219. 7:30 AM Red Bull Aces Wing Suit
  220. 8:30 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "La Rochelle"
  221. 9:30 AM UFC Main Event "Velasquez vs. Werdum"
  222. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Language of Combat"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 11:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 188: Velasquez vs. Werdum"
  224. 2:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
  225. 3:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
    • TV-14
  226. 4:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
    • LIVE
  227. 5:00 PM Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
  228. 7:00 PM Speak for Yourself with Cowherd and Whitlock
    • TV-14
  229. Friday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Stand Up to Cancer
    • LIVE
  231. 9:00 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Tournament of Champions - Part 3"
  232. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour: Alpha8 "Las Vegas, Part 8"
  233. 11:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
  234. Saturday, September 10
  235. 12:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
    • TV-14
  236. 1:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  237. 4:00 AM Red Bull Aces Wing Suit
  238. 5:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  239. 8:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  240. 8:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  241. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
  242. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SC Freiburg vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • LIVE
  243. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Best of August
  244. 12:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  245. 12:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • LIVE
  246. 2:30 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
  247. 3:30 PM NASCAR RaceDay "Richmond"
    • LIVE
  248. 5:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
  249. 6:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
    • TV-14
  250. 7:00 PM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Celtic FC vs. Rangers FC"
  251. Saturday Night
  252. 9:00 PM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016, Colombia vs. Portugal"
    • LIVE
  253. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights
    • NEW
  254. 11:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  255. Sunday, September 11
  256. 1:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
    • LIVE
  257. 2:00 AM Garbage Time With Katie Nolan
    • TV-14
  258. 2:30 AM College Football "BYU at Utah"
  259. 5:30 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
  260. 6:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  261. 7:00 AM UFC Unleashed "One Punch Knockouts"
    • TV-PG
  262. 8:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
  263. 9:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  264. 9:30 AM UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem - Prelims
  265. 11:30 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
  266. 12:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Language of Combat"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  267. 1:30 PM Street League Skateboarding "Barcelona"
  268. 3:00 PM Street League Skateboarding "Munich"
  269. 4:30 PM Street League Skateboarding "New Jersey"
  270. 6:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "La Rochelle"
  271. 7:00 PM UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem - Prelims
  272. Sunday Night
  273. 9:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  274. 9:30 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 170: Rousey vs. McMann"
  275. 11:30 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Ascot, United Kingdom"
    • TV-PG
  276. Monday, September 12
  277. 1:00 AM UFC Main Event
  278. 2:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • TV-14  (V)
  279. 2:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  280. 3:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: The Tournament Begins"
    • TV-14  (L,V)