TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: Detroit"
  2. Today
  3. 1:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey"
  4. 4:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Rising Stars of 2016"
    • TV-14
  5. 5:00 AM UFC Main Event "Miocic vs. Overeem/CM Punk vs. Gall"
    • TV-14
  6. 6:00 AM UFC 206: Holloway vs. Pettis
  7. 8:00 AM UFC Sound Waves "Connor McGregor"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  8. 8:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Mixed Emotions"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  9. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  10. 9:30 AM UFC Main Event "Velasquez vs. Werdum"
    • TV-14
  11. 10:00 AM UFC Main Event "Miocic vs. Overeem/CM Punk vs. Gall"
    • TV-14
  12. 11:00 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Velasquez vs. Dos Santos III"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  14. 11:45 AM Soccer "International Friendly: Russia vs. Belgium"
    • LIVE
  15. 2:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  16. 2:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  17. 3:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 3:30 PM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  19. 4:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Holloway vs. Oliveira"
  20. 7:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Montenegro vs. Poland"
  21. Tonight
  22. 9:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Northern Ireland vs. Norway"
  23. 11:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • TV-14
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:00 AM UFC Sound Waves "Connor McGregor"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  26. 12:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Mixed Emotions"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 1:00 AM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 1:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  29. 2:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  30. 2:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Slopestyle Finals"
  31. 4:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  32. 6:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
  33. 8:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  34. 8:30 AM Burton High Fives
  35. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  36. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Velasquez vs. Dos Santos III"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  37. 10:00 AM UFC Classics "Legendary Brawls"
  38. 11:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • TV-14
  39. 12:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  40. 1:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Holloway vs. Oliveira"
  41. 4:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 77: Hostile Territory"
  42. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: Detroit"
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 10:00 PM Monster Jam "Oakland"
  45. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Portland"
  46. Thursday, March 30
  47. 12:00 AM UFC Tonight
  48. 1:00 AM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  49. 2:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • TV-14
  50. 3:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "Barcelona"
  51. 4:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Munich"
  52. 6:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "New Jersey"
  53. 7:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Los Angeles"
  54. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  55. 9:30 AM UFC Training Day "Serra-Longo Fight Team"
  56. 10:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Shogun vs. Henderson 2"
  57. 1:00 PM UFC Tonight
  58. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • TV-14
  59. 3:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  60. 4:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey"
  61. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Pomona"
  62. Thursday Night
  63. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Gainesville"
  64. 9:00 PM Street League Skateboarding "Barcelona"
  65. 10:30 PM Street League Skateboarding "Munich"
  66. Friday, March 31
  67. 12:00 AM UFC 206: Holloway vs. Pettis
  68. 2:00 AM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  69. 3:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Halfpipe Finals"
  70. 4:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  71. 5:00 AM NRL Rugby "North Queensland Cowboys vs. South Sydney Rabbitohs"
    • LIVE
  72. 7:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  73. 7:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  74. 8:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  75. 8:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  76. 9:00 AM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
  77. 11:00 AM UFC Tonight
  78. 12:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • TV-14
  79. 1:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  80. 2:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  81. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
    • LIVE
  82. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Best of March
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  83. 5:00 PM UFC Tonight
  84. 6:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
  85. Friday Night
  86. 9:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  87. 10:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  88. 10:30 PM AFL Premiership Football "Hawthorn Hawks vs. Adelaide Crows"
    • LIVE
  89. Saturday, April 1
  90. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of 2016"
    • TV-14  (V)
  91. 2:00 AM UFC Tonight
  92. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
  93. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
  94. 9:00 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  95. 9:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • LIVE
  96. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  97. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Best of March
    • TV-PG
  98. 12:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • LIVE
  99. 2:30 PM MLS Soccer "Atlanta United FC at Seattle Sounders FC"
  100. 4:30 PM Auto Racing "FIA Formula E Championship: Mexico City, Qualifying"
  101. 5:30 PM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 6:00 PM UFC Tonight
  103. 7:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  104. Saturday Night
  105. 8:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • TV-14
  106. 9:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
  107. Sunday, April 2
  108. 12:00 AM NRL Rugby "New Zealand Warriors vs. Gold Coast Titans"
    • LIVE
  109. 2:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  110. 2:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • TV-14  (V)
  111. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 77: Hostile Territory"
  112. 6:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Reno"
  113. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "FIA Formula E Championship: Mexico City"
  114. 8:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Gainesville"
  115. 9:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "DENSO Spark Plugs Nationals, Qualifying"
  116. 10:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "DENSO Spark Plugs Nationals, Qualifying"
  117. 11:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  118. 11:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
    • LIVE
  119. 1:30 PM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  120. 2:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  121. 3:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
  122. 6:00 PM MLS Soccer "Sporting Kansas City at Toronto FC"
  123. Sunday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
  125. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: St. Louis"
  126. Monday, April 3
  127. 1:00 AM Monster Jam "International Monster Jam Tour"
  128. 2:00 AM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  129. 3:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  130. 4:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • TV-14
  131. 5:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  132. 7:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
  133. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  134. 9:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: STP 500"
  135. 1:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "DENSO Spark Plugs Nationals"
  136. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "FIA Formula E Championship: Mexico City"
  137. 5:00 PM Monster Jam "International Monster Jam Tour"
  138. 6:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
  139. Monday Night
  140. 9:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Gustafsson vs. Johnson"
  141. 11:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • TV-14
  142. Tuesday, April 4
  143. 12:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14
  144. 1:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  145. 2:00 AM UFC Main Event "Cormier vs. Gustafsson"
    • TV-14
  146. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 187: Johnson vs. Cormier"
  147. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • TV-14
  148. 7:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Gustafsson vs. Johnson"
  149. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  150. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  151. 10:00 AM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  152. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Best of March
    • TV-PG
  153. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  154. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
  155. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Hamburg SV"
    • LIVE
  156. 4:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  157. 5:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Gustafsson vs. Johnson"
  158. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  159. Tuesday Night
  160. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Hamburg SV"
  161. 11:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 187: Johnson vs. Cormier"
  162. Wednesday, April 5
  163. 2:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cejudo"
    • TV-14
  164. 3:00 AM UFC Main Event "Cormier vs. Gustafsson"
    • TV-14
  165. 4:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  166. 6:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Slopestyle Finals"
  167. 7:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Halfpipe Finals"
  168. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  169. 9:30 AM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14
  170. 10:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 192: Daniel Cormier vs. Alexander Gustafsson"
  171. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
  172. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. Hertha BSC Berlin"
    • LIVE
  173. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Best of March
    • TV-PG
  174. 4:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  175. 5:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 6:00 PM UFC Main Event "Cormier vs. Gustafsson"
    • TV-14
  177. 7:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14
  178. Wednesday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
  180. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "DENSO Spark Plugs Nationals"
  181. Thursday, April 6
  182. 1:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Gainesville"
  183. 2:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "Barcelona"
  184. 3:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Munich"
  185. 5:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  186. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 187: Johnson vs. Cormier"
  187. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  188. 9:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Daniel Cormier"
    • TV-14  (V)
  189. 10:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14
  190. 11:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Gustafsson vs. Johnson"
  191. 1:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 187: Johnson vs. Cormier"
  192. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. Hertha BSC Berlin"
  193. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
  194. Thursday Night
  195. 8:00 PM IMSA Racing "IMSA Prototype Challenge: Sebring International Raceway"
  196. 9:00 PM NHRA in 30 "Las Vegas"
    • NEW
  197. 9:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Gainesville"
  198. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: St. Louis"
  199. Friday, April 7
  200. 1:00 AM Monster Jam "International Monster Jam Tour"
  201. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Reno"
  202. 3:00 AM Women's Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. Russia"
  203. 5:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  204. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Penrith Panthers vs. South Sydney Rabbitohs"
    • LIVE
  205. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cejudo"
    • TV-14
  206. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  207. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Night "Gustafsson vs. Johnson"
  208. 11:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  209. 12:30 PM Women's Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. Russia"
  210. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Frankfurt vs. SV Werder Bremen"
    • LIVE
  211. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  212. 5:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  213. 5:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  214. 6:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  215. 7:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
  216. Friday Night
  217. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 187: Johnson vs. Cormier"
  218. 11:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Head-Kick Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  219. 11:30 PM AFL Premiership Football "North Melbourne Kangaroos vs. Greater Western Sydney Giants"
    • LIVE
  220. Saturday, April 8
  221. 2:30 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
  222. 3:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14
  223. 4:00 AM UFC Main Event "Cormier vs. Gustafsson"
    • TV-14
  224. 5:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
  225. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14
  226. 7:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
  227. 8:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  228. 9:00 AM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  229. 9:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
    • LIVE
  230. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "1997 Daytona 500"
    • TV-PG
  231. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: O'Reilly Auto Parts 500, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  232. 1:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
  233. 3:00 PM Horse Racing "Aqueduct Live: Carter Handicap"
    • LIVE
  234. 5:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Heavyweights"
    • TV-14  (V)
  235. 6:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
  236. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
  237. Saturday Night
  238. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  239. 11:00 PM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Slopestyle Finals"
  240. Sunday, April 9
  241. 12:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Halfpipe Finals"
  242. 2:00 AM NRL Rugby "Melbourne Storm vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks"
    • LIVE
  243. 4:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  244. 4:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  245. 5:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  246. 5:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  247. 6:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
  248. 7:00 AM UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2 - Prelims
  249. 9:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
  250. 10:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Title Fight Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  251. 10:30 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
  252. 11:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. SV Darmstadt 98"
    • LIVE
  253. 1:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rare and Unusual Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  254. 2:00 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
  255. 3:00 PM UFC Classics "UFC vs. Pride"
  256. 4:00 PM UFC Classics "Legendary Brawls"
  257. 5:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cejudo"
    • TV-14
  258. 6:00 PM UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2 - Prelims
  259. Sunday Night
  260. 8:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: Seattle"
  261. 11:00 PM Formula E: Street Racers
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  262. 11:30 PM Street League Skateboarding "Barcelona"
  263. Monday, April 10
  264. 1:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "Munich"
  265. 2:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "New Jersey"
  266. 4:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "Los Angeles"
  267. 5:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Women's Super Crown World Championship"
  268. 6:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Demetrious Johnson vs. Joseph Benavidez 1"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  269. 7:00 AM UFC's Road to the Octagon
  270. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Rising Stars of 2016"
    • TV-14
  271. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  272. 9:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: O'Reilly Auto Parts 500"
  273. 12:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Las Vegas"
  274. 1:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Racing"
  275. 2:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Reno"
  276. 3:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Sacramento"
  277. 4:00 PM UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2 - Prelims
  278. 6:00 PM UFC Fight Night "VanZant vs. Waterson"
  279. Monday Night
  280. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 186: Johnson vs. Horiguchi"