TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
  2. 6:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  3. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Mopar Mile-High National, Qualifying"
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Monster Jam "Nashville"
  6. 9:00 PM Monster Jam "Foxborough Part 1"
  7. 10:00 PM Monster Jam "Foxborough Part 2"
  8. 11:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts from 2015"
    • TV-14  (V)
  9. 11:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Shevchenko"
  12. 1:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Shevchenko"
  13. 2:00 AM NRL Rugby "St. George Illawarra Dragons vs. Wests Tigers"
    • LIVE
  14. 4:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Mopar Mile-High National, Qualifying"
  15. 5:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Mopar Mile-High National, Qualifying"
  16. 6:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Shevchenko"
  17. 7:00 AM UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time "10-1"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 8:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Shevchenko"
  19. 9:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Upsets"
    • TV-PG
  20. 10:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Shevchenko"
  21. 11:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rare and Unusual Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  22. 11:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • TV-14  (V)
  23. 12:00 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Shevchenko"
  24. 1:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 181: Hendricks vs. Lawler II"
  25. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
  26. 6:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Chicago"
  27. 7:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM Formula E: Sound of the Future "London III"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  30. 8:30 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  31. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider "Condit / Suarez / Woodley"
    • TV-14
  32. 11:00 PM UFC Fight Night Prelims: Holm vs. Shevchenko
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Shevchenko
  35. 3:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  36. 4:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Possum Kingdom Lake"
  37. 5:00 AM NRL Rugby "South Sydney Rabbitohs vs. Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles"
    • LIVE
  38. 7:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  39. 8:00 AM UFC Fight Night Prelims: Holm vs. Shevchenko
  40. 10:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Shevchenko
  41. 12:00 PM NRL Rugby "South Sydney Rabbitohs vs. Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles"
  42. 2:00 PM MLS Soccer "New York City FC at New York Red Bulls"
  43. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live Lucky Coin Stakes"
    • LIVE
  44. 6:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Deontay Wilder vs. Chris Arreola"
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "LA Poker Classic - Part 3"
  47. 9:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 1"
  48. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Mopar Mile-High National"
  49. Tuesday, July 26
  50. 1:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Chicago"
  51. 2:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  52. 2:30 AM Formula E: Sound of the Future "London III"
    • TV-PG
  53. 3:00 AM UFC: Lawler vs. Brown
  54. 5:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  55. 6:00 AM UFC 1 on 1 "Robbie Lawler"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  56. 6:30 AM UFC 1 on 1 "Tyron Woodley"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  57. 7:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 181: Hendricks vs. Lawler II"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  58. 8:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  59. 9:00 AM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. MacDonald 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  60. 10:00 AM UFC: Lawler vs. Brown
  61. 12:00 PM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. Condit"
  62. 1:00 PM UFC Fight Night Prelims: Holm vs. Shevchenko
  63. 3:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Shevchenko
  64. 5:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit"
  65. Tuesday Night
  66. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Top Goals "I"
    • TV-PG
  67. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Top Goals "II"
    • TV-PG
  68. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "New York City FC at New York Red Bulls"
  69. 11:00 PM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. MacDonald 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. Wednesday, July 27
  71. 12:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  72. 1:00 AM UFC: Lawler vs. Brown
  73. 3:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  74. 3:30 AM UFC 1 on 1 "Robbie Lawler"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 4:00 AM World Poker Tour: Alpha8 "Las Vegas, Part 1"
  76. 5:00 AM World Poker Tour: Alpha8 "Las Vegas, Part 2"
  77. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night Prelims: Holm vs. Shevchenko
  78. 8:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Shevchenko
  79. 10:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  80. 11:00 AM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. MacDonald 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit"
  82. 3:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  83. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live Honorable Miss Handicap"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  84. 6:30 PM CBR Bull Riding "Fort Worth"
  85. 7:30 PM CBR Bull Riding "Del Rio, Texas"
  86. Wednesday Night
  87. 8:30 PM Copa Libertadores Soccer "Atletico Nacional vs. Independiente del Valle"
    • LIVE
  88. 11:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  89. Thursday, July 28
  90. 12:00 AM UFC Tonight
  91. 1:00 AM Garbage Time With Katie Nolan
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  92. 1:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  93. 2:00 AM Copa Libertadores Soccer "Atletico Nacional vs. Independiente del Valle"
  94. 4:00 AM Rodeo "ERA: Days of '47 Rodeo"
  95. 6:00 AM UFC: Lawler vs. Brown
  96. 8:00 AM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. MacDonald 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 9:00 AM UFC Tonight
  98. 10:00 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Chiba, Japan"
    • TV-PG
  99. 11:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  100. 12:00 PM Copa Libertadores Soccer "Atletico Nacional vs. Independiente del Valle"
  101. 2:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 1"
  102. 3:00 PM World Poker Tour: Alpha8 "Las Vegas, Part 12"
  103. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live John Morrissey Stakes"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  104. 6:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  105. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Route 66 NHRA Nationals"
  106. Thursday Night
  107. 8:00 PM TORC: The Off Road Championship "Minneapolis 1"
    • NEW
  108. 9:30 PM Formula E: Sound of the Future "London III"
    • TV-PG
  109. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Mopar Mile-High National"
  110. Friday, July 29
  111. 1:00 AM UFC Tonight
  112. 2:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  113. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
    • TV-14
  114. 4:00 AM Titans of Mavericks
    • TV-PG  (L)
  115. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Canterbury Bulldogs vs. St. George Illawarra Dragons"
    • LIVE
  116. 8:00 AM Garbage Time With Katie Nolan
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  117. 8:30 AM UFC 1 on 1 "Tyron Woodley"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  118. 9:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  119. 10:00 AM UFC Tonight
  120. 11:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
    • TV-14
  121. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 181: Hendricks vs. Lawler II"
  122. 3:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
    • TV-14
  123. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live Curlin Stakes"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  124. 6:30 PM Garbage Time With Katie Nolan
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  125. 7:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
  126. Friday Night
  127. 8:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  128. 9:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 167: MacDonald vs. Lawler"
    • TV-14  (V)
  129. 9:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  130. 10:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  131. 11:00 PM Monster Energy Supercross Chasing the Dream "A New Season Begins"
    • TV-PG
  132. Saturday, July 30
  133. 12:00 AM Monster Energy Supercross Chasing the Dream "Determination"
    • TV-14  (L)
  134. 1:00 AM Monster Energy Supercross Chasing the Dream "Battleground"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  135. 2:00 AM Monster Energy Supercross Chasing the Dream "Heart of a Champion"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  136. 3:00 AM Monster Jam "Nashville"
  137. 4:00 AM Monster Jam "Foxborough Part 1"
  138. 5:00 AM Monster Jam "Foxborough Part 2"
  139. 6:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  140. 7:00 AM ARCA Series Racing "Pocono"
  141. 9:00 AM UFC Tonight
  142. 10:00 AM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. MacDonald 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  143. 11:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  144. 12:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
  145. 1:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
    • TV-14
  146. 2:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  147. 3:00 PM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. Condit"
  148. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  149. 6:30 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 167: MacDonald vs. Lawler"
    • TV-14  (V)
  150. 7:00 PM UFC Prefight Show "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • LIVE
  151. Saturday Night
  152. 8:00 PM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
    • LIVE
  153. 10:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "North Melbourne Kangaroos vs. St. Kilda Saints"
  154. Sunday, July 31
  155. 1:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Fremantle Dockers vs. Sydney Swans"
    • LIVE
  156. 4:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  157. 5:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  158. 6:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  159. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Pocono"
  160. 8:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
  161. 9:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts from 2015"
    • TV-14  (V)
  162. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  163. 10:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
  164. 11:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  165. 1:00 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
  166. 2:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  167. 3:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  168. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  169. 6:30 PM UEFA Champions League "Top 25 Goals"
    • TV-PG
  170. 7:00 PM Copa Libertadores Soccer "Atletico Nacional vs. Independiente del Valle"
  171. Sunday Night
  172. 9:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 196: McGregor vs. Diaz"
  173. Monday, August 1
  174. 12:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  175. 2:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
    • TV-14
  176. 3:00 AM UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time "10-1"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  177. 4:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  178. 4:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  179. 5:00 AM NRL Rugby "Gold Coast Titans vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks"
    • LIVE
  180. 7:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
  181. 8:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  182. 10:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  183. 10:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  184. 11:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Chicago"
  185. 12:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
    • LIVE
  186. 2:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  187. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
  188. 6:00 PM World Poker Tour "LA Poker Classic - Part 3"
  189. 7:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 1"
  190. Monday Night
  191. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  192. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Sporting Kansas City"
  193. 11:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 196: McGregor vs. Diaz"
  194. Tuesday, August 2
  195. 2:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  196. 4:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
  197. 5:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  198. 5:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  199. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
  200. 7:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  201. 7:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts from 2015"
    • TV-14  (V)
  202. 8:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Edgar vs. Swanson"
  203. 11:00 AM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Sporting Kansas City"
  204. 1:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
  205. 3:00 PM UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time "30-11"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  206. 4:00 PM UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time "10-1"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  207. 5:00 PM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  208. 7:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 196: McGregor vs. Diaz"
  209. Tuesday Night
  210. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Swanson vs. Stephens"
  211. Wednesday, August 3
  212. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  213. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  214. 2:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
  215. 3:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 181: Hendricks vs. Lawler II"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  216. 4:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  217. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 196: McGregor vs. Diaz"
  218. 9:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  219. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  220. 10:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
  221. 11:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  222. 1:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
  223. 3:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
    • LIVE
  224. 5:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  225. 6:30 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Budapest, Hungary"
    • TV-PG
  226. Wednesday Night
  227. 8:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Cheyenne 1, WY"
  228. 9:00 PM Rodeo "ERA: Days of '47 Rodeo"
  229. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour: Alpha8 "Las Vegas, Part 3"
  230. Thursday, August 4
  231. 12:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  232. 1:00 AM Red Bull Aces Wing Suit
  233. 2:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Copenhagen"
  234. 3:00 AM CBR Bull Riding "Cheyenne 1, WY"
  235. 4:00 AM Rodeo "ERA: Days of '47 Rodeo"
  236. 6:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  237. 8:00 AM UFC Main Event
  238. 9:00 AM UFC Tonight
  239. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 196: McGregor vs. Diaz"
  240. 1:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
  241. 3:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
    • LIVE
  242. 5:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  243. 6:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Pocono"
  244. Thursday Night
  245. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Chicago"
  246. 9:00 PM FIA World Endurance Championship Highlights "Nürburgring"
    • NEW
  247. 10:00 PM Continental Tire Sports Car Challenge "Lime Rock Park"
  248. Friday, August 5
  249. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Edgar vs. Swanson"
  250. 3:00 AM UFC Tonight
  251. 4:00 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Budapest, Hungary"
    • TV-PG
  252. 5:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Richmond Tigers vs. Collingwood Magpies"
    • LIVE
  253. 8:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  254. 9:00 AM FA Community Shield Preview Show
  255. 9:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  256. 10:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals"
  257. 1:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
  258. 3:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
    • LIVE
  259. 5:00 PM Baseball "Cal Ripken World Series: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  260. 7:30 PM Baseball "Cal Ripken World Series: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  261. Friday Night
  262. 10:00 PM Garbage Time With Katie Nolan
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  263. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  264. 11:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres"
  265. Saturday, August 6
  266. 12:00 AM UFC Main Event
  267. 1:00 AM UFC Tonight
  268. 2:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Chris Weidman vs. Mark Munoz"
    • TV-14
  269. 3:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres"
  270. 4:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Northwest Nationals, Qualifying"
  271. 5:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
  272. 6:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
  273. 6:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  274. 7:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres"
  275. 8:00 AM UFC Tonight
  276. 9:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 155: Dos Santos vs. Velasquez 2"
  277. 12:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres"
  278. 1:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
  279. 3:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
    • LIVE
  280. 5:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG