TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:15 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  2. 5:10 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  3. 7:00 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  4. 8:45 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  5. 10:25 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  6. 11:50 AM Weiner
    • R
  7. 1:30 PM Red Corner
    • R
  8. 3:35 PM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  9. 5:35 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  10. 7:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  11. Last Night
  12. 10:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  15. 1:30 AM Born on the Fourth of July
    • R
  16. 4:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  17. 6:30 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  18. 8:20 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  19. 10:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  20. 11:30 AM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  21. 1:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  22. 3:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  23. 4:50 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  24. 7:05 PM Crash
    • R
  25. Tonight
  26. 9:00 PM Billions "Risk Management"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  27. 10:00 PM Homeland "Casus Belli"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  28. 11:00 PM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:00 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  31. 2:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  32. 4:35 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  33. 6:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  34. 7:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  35. 9:30 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  36. 11:30 AM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  37. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  38. 3:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  39. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  42. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  43. Sunday, February 26
  44. 1:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  45. 2:30 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  46. 4:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  47. 6:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  48. 7:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  49. 9:20 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  50. 11:15 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  51. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  52. 3:30 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  53. 5:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  54. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Realization Time"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  55. Sunday Night
  56. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "The Last Evening"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  57. 9:00 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  58. 10:15 PM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  59. 11:15 PM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  60. Monday, February 27
  61. 12:50 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  62. 1:50 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  63. 3:30 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  64. 4:50 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  65. 6:35 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  66. 8:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  67. 10:30 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  68. 12:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  69. 1:45 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  70. 3:40 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  71. 5:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  72. 7:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  73. Monday Night
  74. 9:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  75. 11:05 PM Rambo
    • R
  76. Tuesday, February 28
  77. 12:45 AM The Best Man
    • R
  78. 2:45 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  79. 3:40 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  80. 5:15 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  81. 6:15 AM Spy Game
    • R
  82. 8:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  83. 10:30 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  84. 12:20 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  85. 2:05 PM Spy Game
    • R
  86. 4:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  87. 6:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  88. Tuesday Night
  89. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  90. 10:00 PM Crash
    • R
  91. Wednesday, March 1
  92. 12:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  93. 2:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  94. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  95. 5:35 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  96. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  97. 9:15 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  98. 10:45 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  99. 12:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  100. 2:00 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  101. 3:45 PM Love Actually
    • R
  102. 6:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  103. Wednesday Night
  104. 8:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  105. 9:30 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  106. 11:00 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  107. Thursday, March 2
  108. 12:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  109. 2:45 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  110. 4:50 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  111. 6:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  112. 8:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  113. 10:05 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 11:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  115. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  116. 3:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  117. 5:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  118. 6:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  119. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  120. Thursday Night
  121. 10:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  122. 11:30 PM The Best Man
    • R
  123. Friday, March 3
  124. 1:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  125. 3:45 AM Code 46
    • R
  126. 5:30 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  127. 7:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  128. 9:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  129. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  130. 1:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  131. 3:15 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  132. 5:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  133. 7:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  134. Friday Night
  135. 9:00 PM Billions "Dead Cat Bounce"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  136. 10:00 PM Homeland "The Return"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  137. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  138. Saturday, March 4
  139. 1:15 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  140. 2:20 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  141. 4:00 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  142. 5:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  143. 7:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  144. 9:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  145. 10:45 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  146. 12:20 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  147. 1:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  148. 4:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  149. 6:15 PM Crash
    • R
  150. Saturday Night
  151. 8:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  152. 10:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  153. Sunday, March 5
  154. 12:05 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  155. 2:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  156. 4:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  157. 6:15 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  158. 7:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  159. 9:30 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  160. 11:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  161. 1:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  162. 2:55 PM Love Actually
    • R
  163. 5:10 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  164. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "May the Giant Be With You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  165. Sunday Night
  166. 8:35 PM Twin Peaks "Coma"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  167. 9:30 PM Blue Velvet
    • R
  168. 11:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  169. Monday, March 6
  170. 1:30 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  171. 3:15 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  172. 5:00 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  173. 6:50 AM Chappie
    • R
  174. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  175. 11:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  176. 2:00 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  177. 3:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  178. 5:00 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  179. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  180. Monday Night
  181. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  182. 11:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  183. Tuesday, March 7
  184. 1:45 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  185. 3:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  186. 5:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  187. 7:30 AM Red Corner
    • R
  188. 9:40 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. 11:30 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  190. 1:20 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  191. 3:15 PM Red Corner
    • R
  192. 5:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  193. 7:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  194. Tuesday Night
  195. 10:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  196. 11:40 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  197. Wednesday, March 8
  198. 12:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  199. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  200. 3:45 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  201. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  202. 7:10 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  203. 9:05 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  204. 11:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  205. 1:00 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  206. 3:05 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  207. 5:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  208. 6:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  209. Wednesday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  211. 10:00 PM The Salvation
    • R
  212. 11:35 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  213. Thursday, March 9
  214. 12:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R