TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  2. 1:35 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  3. 3:05 PM Pride
    • PG
  4. 4:55 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  5. 7:30 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  6. Last Night
  7. 9:00 PM Wolves
    • R
  8. 10:30 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  9. Today
  10. 12:15 AM Wolves
    • R
  11. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  12. 3:45 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 5:30 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  14. 8:00 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  15. 10:30 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  16. 12:10 PM Shaft
    • R
  17. 2:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  18. 3:40 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  19. 5:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  22. 9:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  23. 11:30 PM The Best Man
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 1:30 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  26. 3:30 AM Whore
    • R
  27. 5:00 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  28. 6:40 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  29. 8:10 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  30. 9:40 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  31. 11:30 AM All Over the Guy
    • R
  32. 1:05 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  33. 3:10 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  34. 5:20 PM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  35. 7:00 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 9:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  38. 11:10 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  39. Tuesday, September 27
  40. 1:30 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  41. 3:05 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  42. 4:35 AM Basquiat
    • R
  43. 6:30 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  44. 8:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  45. 9:30 AM Nightlight
    • R
  46. 11:00 AM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  47. 12:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  48. 2:00 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  49. 3:45 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  50. 5:30 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  51. Tuesday Night
  52. 8:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  53. 10:00 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  54. 11:40 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  55. Wednesday, September 28
  56. 1:30 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  57. 3:15 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  58. 4:40 AM Nightlight
    • R
  59. 6:05 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  60. 7:35 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  61. 9:05 AM Wonder Boys
    • R
  62. 11:00 AM Begin Again
    • R
  63. 12:45 PM Ironclad
    • R
  64. 2:50 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  65. 4:30 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  66. 6:20 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  67. Wednesday Night
  68. 8:00 PM Duets
    • R
  69. 10:00 PM Begin Again
    • R
  70. 11:45 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  71. Thursday, September 29
  72. 1:15 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  73. 2:30 AM Whore
    • R
  74. 4:00 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  75. 5:30 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  76. 7:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  77. 8:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  78. 10:00 AM The Thaw
    • R
  79. 11:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  80. 2:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  81. 4:10 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  82. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  83. Thursday Night
  84. 8:00 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  85. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  86. Friday, September 30
  87. 12:00 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  88. 1:40 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  89. 3:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  90. 5:00 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  91. 6:45 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  92. 9:15 AM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  93. 11:05 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  94. 1:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  95. 3:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  96. 5:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  97. 7:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  98. Friday Night
  99. 9:35 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  100. 11:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  101. Saturday, October 1
  102. 1:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  103. 3:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  104. 4:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  105. 6:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  106. 8:00 AM Pride
    • R
  107. 10:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  108. 11:25 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  109. 1:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  110. 3:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  111. 5:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  112. 7:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  113. Saturday Night
  114. 9:00 PM Saw
    • R
  115. 10:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  116. Sunday, October 2
  117. 12:30 AM Saw
    • R
  118. 2:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  119. 4:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  120. 5:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  121. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  122. 9:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  123. 10:35 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  124. 12:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  125. 2:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  126. 4:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  127. 6:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  128. Sunday Night
  129. 8:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  130. 10:05 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  131. Monday, October 3
  132. 12:05 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  133. 1:40 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  134. 3:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  135. 5:05 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  136. 6:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  137. 8:05 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  138. 9:45 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  139. 11:30 AM Death Warrant
    • R
  140. 1:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  141. 2:55 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  142. 4:25 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  143. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  144. Monday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  146. 9:30 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  147. 11:00 PM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  148. Tuesday, October 4
  149. 12:30 AM Tooken
    • R
  150. 2:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  151. 3:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  152. 5:05 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  153. 7:15 AM Beat
    • R
  154. 9:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  155. 10:40 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  156. 12:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  157. 1:10 PM Awaken
    • R
  158. 2:40 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  159. 4:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  160. 6:00 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  161. Tuesday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  163. 10:10 PM War
    • R
  164. Wednesday, October 5
  165. 12:00 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  166. 1:45 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. 3:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  168. 5:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  169. 6:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  170. 8:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  171. 10:00 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  172. 11:35 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  173. 1:05 PM American Loser
    • R
  174. 2:40 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  175. 4:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  176. 6:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  177. Wednesday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  179. 10:00 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  180. 11:40 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  181. Thursday, October 6
  182. 1:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  183. 3:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  184. 4:35 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  185. 6:05 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  186. 7:45 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  187. 9:20 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  188. 10:45 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  189. 12:40 PM Tart
    • R
  190. 2:15 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  191. 4:00 PM Pride
    • R
  192. 6:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  193. Thursday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  195. 9:35 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  196. 11:30 PM Pride
    • R
  197. Friday, October 7
  198. 1:35 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  199. 3:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  200. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  201. 5:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  202. 7:40 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  203. 9:45 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  204. 11:20 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  205. 1:20 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  206. 3:10 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  207. 4:55 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  208. 7:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  209. Friday Night
  210. 9:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  211. 11:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  212. Saturday, October 8
  213. 1:30 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  214. 3:35 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  215. 5:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  216. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  217. 8:50 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  218. 10:45 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR