TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:45 AM The Package
    • R
  2. 6:35 AM First Kid
    • PG
  3. 8:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  4. 10:05 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  5. 11:45 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  6. 1:10 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  7. 2:40 PM The Maddening
    • R
  8. 4:30 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  9. 6:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  12. 10:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  15. 1:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  16. 2:50 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  17. 4:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  18. 6:35 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  19. 8:15 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  20. 9:45 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  21. 11:35 AM Cutaway
    • R
  22. 1:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  23. 3:10 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  24. 5:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  25. 6:25 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  28. 9:40 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  29. 11:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:45 AM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  32. 2:20 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  33. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  34. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  35. 5:30 AM Free Money
    • R
  36. 7:05 AM American Loser
    • R
  37. 8:40 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  38. 10:35 AM GBF
    • R
  39. 12:10 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  40. 2:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  41. 3:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  42. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  45. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  46. 11:40 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  47. Saturday, May 7
  48. 1:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  49. 3:35 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  50. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  51. 7:10 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  52. 9:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  53. 11:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  54. 1:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  55. 3:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  56. 5:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  57. 7:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  58. Saturday Night
  59. 9:00 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  60. 10:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  61. Sunday, May 8
  62. 12:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  63. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  64. 3:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  65. 4:30 AM W.
    • PG-13
  66. 6:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  67. 8:10 AM What If
    • PG-13
  68. 10:00 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  69. 11:35 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  70. 1:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  71. 3:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  72. 5:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  73. Sunday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  75. 10:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  76. Monday, May 9
  77. 12:10 AM The Grifters
    • R
  78. 2:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  79. 4:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  80. 5:45 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  81. 7:40 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  82. 9:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  83. 11:10 AM The Joneses
    • R
  84. 12:50 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  85. 2:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  86. 4:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  87. 5:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  88. Monday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  90. 9:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  91. 11:00 PM Tooken
    • R
  92. Tuesday, May 10
  93. 12:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  94. 2:30 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  95. 4:15 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  96. 5:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  97. 7:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  98. 9:00 AM GBF
    • R
  99. 10:35 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  100. 12:15 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  101. 2:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  102. 4:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  103. 6:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  104. Tuesday Night
  105. 8:00 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  106. 10:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  107. 11:45 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  108. Wednesday, May 11
  109. 2:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 3:25 AM Deadfall
    • R
  111. 5:05 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  112. 6:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  113. 8:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  114. 10:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  115. 12:20 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  116. 2:25 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  117. 4:10 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  118. 6:05 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  119. Wednesday Night
  120. 8:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  121. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  122. Thursday, May 12
  123. 12:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  124. 2:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  125. 3:40 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  126. 5:40 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  127. 7:30 AM The Package
    • R
  128. 9:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  129. 11:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  130. 1:00 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. 2:30 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  132. 4:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  133. 6:20 PM American Loser
    • R
  134. Thursday Night
  135. 8:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  136. 10:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  137. 11:30 PM Bug
    • R
  138. Friday, May 13
  139. 1:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  140. 3:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  141. 4:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  142. 6:05 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  143. 7:00 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  144. 8:45 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  145. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  146. 12:20 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  147. 2:30 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  148. 4:05 PM Alfie
    • R
  149. 6:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  150. Friday Night
  151. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  152. 10:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  153. Saturday, May 14
  154. 12:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  155. 2:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  156. 4:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  157. 6:30 AM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  158. 8:35 AM Bravetown
    • R
  159. 10:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  160. 12:50 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  161. 2:40 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  162. 4:30 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  163. 6:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  164. Saturday Night
  165. 9:00 PM Species
    • R
  166. 11:00 PM Species II
    • R
  167. Sunday, May 15
  168. 12:35 AM Species III
    • R
  169. 2:30 AM Species
    • R
  170. 4:20 AM Species II
    • R
  171. 5:55 AM The Bear
    • PG
  172. 7:35 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  173. 8:45 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  174. 10:15 AM GBF
    • R
  175. 11:50 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  176. 1:35 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  177. 3:15 PM The Joneses
    • R
  178. 4:55 PM American Loser
    • R
  179. 6:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  180. Sunday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  182. 10:00 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  183. 11:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  184. Monday, May 16
  185. 1:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  186. 3:00 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  187. 5:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  188. 7:00 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  189. 9:00 AM The Package
    • R
  190. 11:00 AM First Kid
    • PG
  191. 12:45 PM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  192. 2:30 PM Holy Man
    • PG
  193. 4:30 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  194. 6:15 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  195. Monday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  197. 10:15 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  198. Tuesday, May 17
  199. 12:00 AM Shaft
    • R
  200. 1:45 AM Spanklish
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  201. 3:10 AM Silent Night, Deadly Night
    • R
  202. 4:35 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  203. 6:30 AM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  204. 8:35 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  205. 10:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  206. 12:05 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  207. 2:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  208. 4:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  209. 6:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  210. Tuesday Night
  211. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  212. 10:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  213. Wednesday, May 18
  214. 12:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  215. 1:50 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  216. 3:10 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R