TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Last Night
  4. 11:00 PM Hell's Kitchen "3 Chefs Compete"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM Hell's Kitchen "Winner Chosen"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  7. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  9. 9:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  10. 10:00 AM Copper Chef
  11. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  12. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  14. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  15. 2:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  16. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  17. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  18. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  19. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  22. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 2:00 AM Party Over Here "Episode 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  26. 2:30 AM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Parents' Visit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  27. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  31. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  32. 12:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  33. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  34. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  35. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  36. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 9:30 PM Local Programming
  39. 10:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Hauntening"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  40. 10:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  41. 11:00 PM American Country Countdown Awards
    • NEW
    • HD
  42. Monday, May 2
  43. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Monday Night
  47. 11:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Azrael"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. Tuesday, May 3
  49. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  50. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Tuesday Night
  54. 11:00 PM New Girl "Dress"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  55. 11:30 PM Grandfathered "The Memorial"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  56. Wednesday, May 4
  57. 12:00 AM New Girl "Return to Sender"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  58. 12:30 AM The Grinder "Divergence"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  59. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  62. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Wednesday Night
  64. 11:00 PM Rosewood "Sudden Death & Shades Deep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. Thursday, May 5
  66. 12:00 AM Empire "The Lyon Who Cried Wolf"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  67. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Thursday Night
  71. 11:00 PM Bones "The Last Shot at a Second Chance"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  72. Friday, May 6
  73. 12:00 AM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  74. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Friday Night
  78. 11:00 PM Think Like a Man
    • HD
    • PG-13
  79. Saturday, May 7
  80. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  82. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  83. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  84. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  85. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  86. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  87. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  88. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  89. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Saturday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • HD
  92. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  93. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Sunday, May 8
  95. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 2:00 AM Party Over Here "Episode 7"
  97. 2:30 AM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Insufficient Funds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  98. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  102. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  104. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  105. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  106. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  107. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  108. Sunday Night
  109. 9:30 PM Local Programming
  110. 10:00 PM Bordertown "La Fiesta Noche"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  111. 10:30 PM The Simpsons "Lisa the Veterinarian"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  112. 11:00 PM The Simpsons "To Courier with Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  113. 11:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Bye Bye Boo Boo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  114. Monday, May 9
  115. 12:00 AM Family Guy "The New Adventures of Old Tom"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  116. 12:30 AM The Last Man on Earth "Smart and Stupid"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  117. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  118. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  119. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  120. Monday Night
  121. 11:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Unleashed"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  122. Tuesday, May 10
  123. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "A Dish of Adharma"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  124. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  125. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  126. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  127. Tuesday Night
  128. 11:00 PM New Girl "Wedding Eve"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  129. 11:30 PM Grandfathered "The Cure"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  130. Wednesday, May 11
  131. 12:00 AM New Girl "Landing Gear"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  132. 12:30 AM The Grinder "Full Circle"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  133. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  134. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  135. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  136. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  137. Wednesday Night
  138. 11:00 PM Rosewood "Keratin & Kissyface"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  139. Thursday, May 12
  140. 12:00 AM Empire "Rise by Sin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  141. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  142. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  143. 4:00 PM Local Programming