TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:15 PM Bacall on Bogart
    • TV-G
  2. 4:00 PM All Through the Night
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  3. 6:00 PM Old Acquaintance
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Dracula, Prince of Darkness
    • TV-14
    • NR
  6. 10:00 PM Dracula Has Risen From the Grave
    • TV-14  (V)
    • G
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM The Monster
    • TV-G
    • NR
  9. 2:00 AM Eyes Without a Face
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  10. 3:45 AM Diabolique
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  11. 6:00 AM The Winning Ticket
    • TV-G
    • NR
  12. 7:15 AM Listen, Darling
    • TV-G
    • NR
  13. 8:45 AM Yellow Jack
    • TV-G
    • NR
  14. 10:15 AM Honolulu
    • TV-G
    • NR
  15. 11:45 AM Go West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  16. 1:15 PM Ship Ahoy
    • TV-G
    • NR
  17. 3:00 PM Broadway Rhythm
    • TV-G
    • NR
  18. 5:00 PM Texas Carnival
    • TV-G
    • NR
  19. 6:30 PM Give a Girl a Break
    • TV-G
    • NR
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:00 PM The Elephant Man
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  22. 10:15 PM Hannah and Her Sisters
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 12:15 AM Casino
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  25. 3:30 AM Places in the Heart
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  26. 6:00 AM Bandit Ranger
    • TV-G
    • NR
  27. 7:15 AM Henry Goes Arizona
    • TV-G
    • NR
  28. 8:30 AM The Arizonian
    • TV-G
    • NR
  29. 10:00 AM Arizona Legion
    • TV-G
    • NR
  30. 11:00 AM Apache Trail
    • TV-G
    • NR
  31. 12:15 PM The Baron of Arizona
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  32. 2:00 PM The Arizona Ranger
    • TV-G
    • NR
  33. 3:15 PM The Badlanders
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 4:45 PM The Deadly Companions
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  35. 6:30 PM Gun Glory
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:00 PM The Innocents
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  38. 10:00 PM Diary of a Madman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  39. Wednesday, October 25
  40. 12:00 AM Curse of the Demon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  41. 2:00 AM Carnival of Souls
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  42. 3:30 AM From Beyond the Grave
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  43. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  44. 6:00 AM A Damsel in Distress
    • TV-G
    • NR
  45. 8:00 AM The Constant Nymph
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  46. 10:00 AM The Devil's Own
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  47. 11:45 AM Until They Sail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  48. 1:30 PM The Women
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. 4:00 PM Ivanhoe
    • TV-G
    • NR
  50. 6:00 PM Suspicion
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. Wednesday Night
  52. 8:00 PM Doctor Zhivago
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  53. 11:30 PM Nicholas and Alexandra
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  54. Thursday, October 26
  55. 3:00 AM Rasputin and the Empress
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  56. 5:30 AM Rasputin, the Mad Monk
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  57. 7:30 AM Strike
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  58. 9:00 AM The Battleship Potemkin
    • TV-G
    • NR
  59. 10:30 AM Mockery
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  60. 12:00 PM Scarlet Dawn
    • TV-G
    • NR
  61. 1:30 PM Knight Without Armour
    • TV-G
    • NR
  62. 3:30 PM British Agent
    • TV-G
    • NR
  63. 5:30 PM Balalaika
    • TV-G
    • NR
  64. Thursday Night
  65. 8:00 PM The Omega Man
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  66. 10:00 PM Logan's Run
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  67. Friday, October 27
  68. 12:15 AM THX-1138
    • TV-MA  (S)
    • R
  69. 2:00 AM A Clockwork Orange
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  70. 4:30 AM Soylent Green
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  71. 6:15 AM The Hard Way
    • TV-G
    • NR
  72. 8:15 AM April Showers
    • TV-G
    • NR
  73. 10:00 AM Make Your Own Bed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  74. 11:45 AM The Doughgirls
    • TV-G
    • NR
  75. 1:30 PM Two Guys From Milwaukee
    • TV-G
    • NR
  76. 3:15 PM Two Guys From Texas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  77. 4:45 PM Romance on the High Seas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  78. 6:30 PM It's a Great Feeling
    • TV-G
    • NR
  79. Friday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Psycho
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  81. 10:15 PM Pretty Poison
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  82. Saturday, October 28
  83. 12:00 AM The Champagne Murders
    • NR
  84. 2:00 AM Fear Strikes Out
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  85. 4:00 AM The Trial
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  86. 6:15 AM Mark of the Vampire
    • TV-PG
    • G
  87. 7:30 AM The Devil Doll
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  88. 9:00 AM What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  89. 11:30 AM The Little Shop of Horrors
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  90. 1:00 PM Village of the Damned
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  91. 2:30 PM Children of the Damned
    • TV-14
    • NR
  92. 4:15 PM House of Dark Shadows
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  93. 6:00 PM Night of Dark Shadows
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  94. Saturday Night
  95. 8:00 PM The Lost Weekend
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  96. 10:00 PM They Live by Night
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  97. Sunday, October 29
  98. 12:00 AM M
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  99. 2:00 AM The Brood
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  100. 3:45 AM Repulsion
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  101. 5:45 AM The Corvair in Action!
  102. 6:00 AM And Then There Were None
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  103. 8:00 AM Ten Little Indians
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  104. 10:00 AM The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  105. 12:00 PM Blood and Sand
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  106. 2:30 PM The Barefoot Contessa
    • TV-G
    • NR
  107. 5:00 PM Run Silent, Run Deep
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  108. 7:00 PM Some of the Best
    • NR
  109. Sunday Night
  110. 8:00 PM Taste the Blood of Dracula
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  111. 10:00 PM Dracula A.D. 1972
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  112. Monday, October 30
  113. 12:00 AM Häxan: Witchcraft Through the Ages
    • TV-14
    • NR
  114. 2:15 AM Onibaba
    • TV-MA  (S)
    • NR
  115. 4:15 AM Ugetsu
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  116. 6:00 AM The Red Danube
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  117. 8:15 AM The Whip Hand
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  118. 9:45 AM I Was a Communist for the F.B.I.
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  119. 11:15 AM Woman on Pier 13
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  120. 12:45 PM Big Jim McLain
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 2:30 PM My Country 'Tis of Thee
    • NR
  122. 3:00 PM The Confession
    • TV-14
    • NR
  123. 5:30 PM Glimpses of Western Germany
    • NR
  124. 5:45 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  125. Monday Night
  126. 8:00 PM The Four Horsemen of the Apocalypse
    • TV-G
    • NR
  127. 10:30 PM Back to the Future
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  128. Tuesday, October 31
  129. 12:45 AM Gilda
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  130. 2:45 AM Taxi Driver
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  131. 4:45 AM They Won't Believe Me
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  132. 6:15 AM I Remember Mama
    • TV-G
    • NR
  133. 8:45 AM White Zombie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  134. 10:00 AM Mad Love
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. 11:30 AM Dementia 13
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  136. 1:00 PM 13 Ghosts
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  137. 2:30 PM The Fearless Vampire Killers
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  138. 4:30 PM House of Wax
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  139. 6:00 PM Poltergeist
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  140. Tuesday Night
  141. 8:00 PM The Old Dark House
    • TV-G
    • NR
  142. 9:30 PM The Haunting
    • TV-PG
    • G
  143. 11:30 PM House on Haunted Hill
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  144. Wednesday, November 1
  145. 1:15 AM The Cat and the Canary
    • TV-G
    • NR
  146. 2:45 AM The Old Dark House
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  147. 4:30 AM The Bat
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  148. 6:00 AM The Murder Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  149. 7:30 AM The Last Gangster
    • TV-G
    • NR
  150. 9:15 AM Wife vs. Secretary
    • TV-G
    • NR
  151. 11:00 AM The Gorgeous Hussy
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 1:00 PM Rose Marie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  153. 3:00 PM Speed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  154. 4:30 PM Ice Follies of 1939
    • TV-G
    • NR
  155. 6:00 PM Made for Each Other
    • TV-G
    • NR
  156. Wednesday Night
  157. 8:00 PM James Stewart: A Wonderful Life
    • TV-14
  158. 9:45 PM Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
    • TV-G
    • NR
  159. Thursday, November 2
  160. 12:15 AM Destry Rides Again
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  161. 2:00 AM After the Thin Man
    • TV-G
    • NR
  162. 4:00 AM Vivacious Lady
    • TV-G
    • NR
  163. 6:00 AM A Christmas Carol
    • TV-G
    • NR
  164. 7:30 AM Dramatic School
    • TV-G
    • NR
  165. 9:00 AM You're Only Young Once
    • TV-G
    • NR
  166. 10:30 AM Four Girls in White
    • TV-G
    • NR
  167. 12:00 PM These Glamour Girls
    • TV-G
    • NR
  168. 1:30 PM The Ghost Comes Home
    • TV-G
    • NR
  169. 3:00 PM Keeping Company
    • TV-G
    • NR
  170. 4:30 PM Wyoming
    • TV-G
    • NR
  171. 6:15 PM Whistling in Brooklyn
    • TV-G
    • NR
  172. Thursday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Marriage Italian Style
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  174. 10:00 PM Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  175. Friday, November 3
  176. 12:15 AM Two Women
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  177. 2:00 AM Sophia Loren: Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival
    • TV-G
  178. 3:15 AM A Special Day
    • NR
  179. 5:15 AM The Priest's Wife
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  180. 7:15 AM Human Voice
  181. 7:45 AM The Babe Ruth Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  182. 9:45 AM The Winning Team
    • TV-G
    • NR
  183. 11:45 AM The Joe Louis Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  184. 1:30 PM The Iron Major
    • TV-G
    • NR
  185. 3:00 PM The Bob Mathias Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  186. 4:30 PM Million Dollar Mermaid
    • TV-G
    • NR
  187. 6:30 PM The Jackie Robinson Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  188. Friday Night
  189. 8:00 PM The China Syndrome
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  190. 10:15 PM The Wilby Conspiracy
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  191. Saturday, November 4
  192. 12:15 AM The Mackintosh Man
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  193. 2:00 AM Coma
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  194. 4:00 AM Frenzy
    • TV-MA  (V,S)
    • R
  195. 6:00 AM A Man to Remember
    • TV-G
    • NR
  196. 7:30 AM The Good Earth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  197. 10:00 AM Captains of the Clouds
    • TV-G
    • NR
  198. 12:00 PM Trooper Hook
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. 1:30 PM Forbidden Planet
    • TV-PG
    • G
  200. 3:15 PM 2001: A Space Odyssey
    • TV-G
    • G
  201. 6:00 PM Bonnie and Clyde
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  202. Saturday Night
  203. 8:00 PM The Big Sleep
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  204. 10:15 PM The Little Foxes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  205. Sunday, November 5
  206. 12:30 AM Woman on Pier 13
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  207. 1:00 AM Deadly Friend
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  208. 2:45 AM Swamp Thing
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  209. 4:30 AM When You Grow Up
  210. 4:40 AM Duck and Cover
    • TV-PG
  211. 4:50 AM Match Your Mood
  212. 5:00 AM The MGM Story
    • NR
  213. 6:00 AM Gold Diggers of 1937
    • TV-G
    • NR
  214. 8:00 AM Dodsworth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  215. 10:00 AM Split Second
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  216. 12:00 PM The Miniver Story
    • TV-G
    • NR