TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM North to Alaska
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  2. 8:05 AM The Culpepper Cattle Company
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  3. 9:40 AM Emperor of the North
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  4. 11:45 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  5. 1:25 PM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  6. 3:00 PM When the Game Stands Tall
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  7. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  8. 5:30 PM In Time
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  9. 7:43 PM FXM Presents
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  12. 11:40 PM FXM Presents
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  15. 3:40 AM FXM Presents
  16. 4:00 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  17. 6:00 AM A Walk With Love and Death
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  18. 7:35 AM Emperor of the North
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  19. 9:40 AM 23 Paces to Baker Street
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  20. 11:25 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  21. 1:00 PM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  22. 3:00 PM In Time
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  23. 5:13 PM FXM Presents
  24. 5:30 PM Tron: Legacy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  25. 7:50 PM Blackhat: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  26. Tonight
  27. 10:35 PM Blackhat: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 1:18 AM FXM Presents
  30. 1:30 AM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  31. 3:20 AM FXM Presents
  32. 3:30 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  33. 4:35 AM Wintertime
    • TV-G
    • NR
  34. 6:00 AM Alaska Passage
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  35. 7:15 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  36. 8:50 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  37. 10:40 AM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  38. 12:40 PM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  39. 1:55 PM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  40. 3:00 PM Tron: Legacy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  41. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  42. 5:30 PM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  43. 7:20 PM FXM Presents
  44. 7:30 PM Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 9:40 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  47. Wednesday, June 28
  48. 12:00 AM The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  49. 3:10 AM FXM Presents
  50. 3:30 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  51. 4:45 AM Alaska Passage
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  52. 6:00 AM Smiley
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  53. 7:40 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. 9:55 AM Stanley and Livingstone
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  55. 11:40 AM Whirlpool
    • TV-G
    • NR
  56. 1:20 PM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  57. 3:00 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  58. 5:20 PM Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  59. 7:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  60. Wednesday Night
  61. 9:25 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  62. 11:16 PM FXM Presents
  63. 11:30 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  64. Thursday, June 29
  65. 1:21 AM FXM Presents
  66. 1:30 AM Beasts of the Southern Wild
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  67. 3:23 AM FXM Presents
  68. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  69. 6:00 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  70. 7:05 AM Tall, Dark and Handsome
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  71. 8:25 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  72. 10:05 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  73. 11:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  74. 1:30 PM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  75. 3:00 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  76. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  77. 5:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  78. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  79. 7:00 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  80. Thursday Night
  81. 8:50 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  82. 10:40 PM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  83. Friday, June 30
  84. 1:00 AM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  85. 3:18 AM FXM Presents
  86. 3:30 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  87. 4:55 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  88. 6:00 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  89. 7:35 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  90. 9:25 AM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  91. 10:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  92. 12:30 PM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  93. 3:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  94. 4:53 PM FXM Presents
  95. 5:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  96. 7:20 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  97. Friday Night
  98. 9:10 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  99. 11:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  100. Saturday, July 1
  101. 1:20 AM FXM Presents
  102. 1:30 AM Sex Tape
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  103. 3:22 AM FXM Presents
  104. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  105. 6:00 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  106. 7:15 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  107. 8:15 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  108. 10:00 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  109. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  110. 3:00 PM Sex Tape
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  111. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  112. 5:00 PM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  113. 7:20 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  114. Saturday Night
  115. 11:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  116. Sunday, July 2
  117. 12:43 AM FXM Presents
  118. 1:00 AM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  119. 3:20 AM FXM Presents
  120. 3:30 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 6:00 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  122. 7:00 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  123. 8:45 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  124. 10:50 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  125. 1:45 PM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  126. 3:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  127. 4:43 PM FXM Presents
  128. 5:00 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  129. Sunday Night
  130. 8:40 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  131. 10:55 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  132. Monday, July 3
  133. 1:08 AM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  134. 3:00 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  135. 4:45 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  136. 6:00 AM The Horror of It All
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  137. 7:15 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  138. 8:40 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  139. 10:15 AM Ace Eli and Rodger of the Skies
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  140. 11:45 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  141. 1:25 PM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  142. 3:00 PM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  143. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  144. 5:00 PM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  145. 7:50 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  146. Monday Night
  147. 10:10 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  148. Tuesday, July 4
  149. 12:30 AM Act of Valor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  150. 2:50 AM FXM Presents
  151. 3:00 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  152. 4:35 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  153. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  154. 7:35 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  155. 9:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  156. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  157. 3:00 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  158. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  159. 5:30 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  160. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  161. Tuesday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  163. 11:12 PM FXM Presents
  164. 11:30 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  165. Wednesday, July 5
  166. 2:42 AM FXM Presents
  167. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  168. 6:00 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  169. 7:45 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  170. 10:25 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  171. 12:55 PM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  172. 3:00 PM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  173. 4:45 PM FXM Presents
  174. 5:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  175. 7:40 PM FXM Presents
  176. 7:45 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  177. Wednesday Night
  178. 10:35 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  179. Thursday, July 6
  180. 1:24 AM FXM Presents
  181. 1:30 AM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  182. 3:15 AM FXM Presents
  183. 3:30 AM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  184. 6:00 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  185. 8:15 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  186. 10:45 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  187. 1:10 PM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  188. 3:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  189. 5:40 PM FXM Presents
  190. 5:45 PM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  191. Thursday Night
  192. 8:35 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  193. 10:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  194. Friday, July 7
  195. 12:21 AM FXM Presents
  196. 12:30 AM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  197. 3:19 AM FXM Presents
  198. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. 6:00 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  200. 7:20 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  201. 9:45 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  202. 11:35 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  203. 1:25 PM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  204. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  205. 4:48 PM FXM Presents
  206. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  207. 6:51 PM FXM Presents
  208. 7:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  209. Friday Night
  210. 8:55 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  211. 10:45 PM Paranormal Activity 4
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  212. Saturday, July 8
  213. 12:34 AM FXM Presents
  214. 1:00 AM Paranormal Activity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  215. 2:48 AM FXM Presents
  216. 3:00 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  217. 4:50 AM Back Door to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  218. 6:00 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  219. 7:15 AM Shock Treatment
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  220. 8:50 AM Don't Bother to Knock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  221. 10:10 AM The Legend of Hell House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  222. 11:45 AM Mark of the Devil
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  223. 1:00 PM The Fury
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  224. 3:00 PM Paranormal Activity 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  225. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  226. 5:00 PM Paranormal Activity 3
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  227. 6:55 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  228. Saturday Night
  229. 8:50 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  230. 10:45 PM Ouija
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  231. Sunday, July 9
  232. 12:35 AM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  233. 3:24 AM FXM Presents
  234. 3:30 AM Shock
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  235. 4:45 AM The Eyes of Annie Jones
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR