TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  2. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  3. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  6. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  7. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  8. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  9. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  10. 4:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  11. 4:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  12. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  13. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  14. 6:00 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  15. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  16. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  17. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  18. 12:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup "New Zealand vs. United States"
    • LIVE
  19. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Tarpon Caye Lodge"
    • TV-G
  20. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  21. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  22. 3:30 PM Sweetwater "Canyon Fly Fishing"
  23. 4:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Mining For Bass"
    • TV-G
  24. 4:30 PM My Classic Car
  25. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  26. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Series: Budds Creek National"
  27. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross: Unadilla National"
  28. Tonight
  29. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Washougal"
  30. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Motocross National: Spring Creek"
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 1:00 AM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup "France vs. Ireland"
  33. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  34. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  35. 4:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  36. 4:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  37. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  38. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  39. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  40. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  41. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  42. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  43. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Red Mile"
  44. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Every Way Possible"
    • TV-G
  45. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Marquesas Cuda With Mike"
    • TV-G
  46. 2:00 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  47. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: York Woods"
    • TV-G
  48. 3:30 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 3"
    • NEW
  49. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  50. 6:00 PM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  51. 7:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  52. Tomorrow Night
  53. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  54. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  55. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  56. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  57. Thursday, August 24
  58. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  59. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  60. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  61. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  62. 3:30 AM Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concerts - Live!
  63. 4:00 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  64. 4:30 AM Laugh-In
  65. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  66. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  67. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  68. 6:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  69. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  70. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  71. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Mining For Bass"
    • TV-G
  72. 12:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 2"
    • NEW
  73. 1:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Henry Ford III; Counterfeit Cars"
    • TV-PG
  74. 1:30 PM Global Rallycross Lites
    • NEW
  75. 2:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Zurich"
    • LIVE
  76. 4:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 4"
    • NEW
  77. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  78. 6:00 PM NASCAR The Decades "The 1980s"
  79. 7:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  80. 7:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  81. Thursday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
    • TV-PG
  83. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  84. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  85. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'70 Nova (Pirez Jr) vs. '94 Supra (Alvarez)"
    • TV-PG
  86. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  87. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  88. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  89. Friday, August 25
  90. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  91. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  92. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  93. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  94. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers "2017 212 Performance Gloves Vaquero 212"
    • TV-G
  95. 2:30 AM Journey to the Hammers "Smittybilt Every Man Challenge"
    • TV-G
  96. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  97. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  98. 4:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  99. 4:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  100. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  101. 5:30 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  102. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  103. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  104. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  105. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  106. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  107. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  108. 12:00 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  109. 1:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • TV-PG
  110. 2:30 PM Dew Tour "Long Beach"
    • NEW
  111. 3:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  112. 5:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 7"
    • NEW
  113. 7:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 5"
    • NEW
  114. Friday Night
  115. 9:00 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
    • NEW
  116. 11:00 PM Tackle My Ride "Seahawks"
  117. 11:30 PM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  118. Saturday, August 26
  119. 12:00 AM Tackle My Ride "Vikings"
  120. 12:30 AM Tackle My Ride "Saints"
  121. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Wiring Your Ride"
    • TV-PG
  122. 1:30 AM Engine Power "Rislone Mustang Sweepstakes Ride, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  123. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  124. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  125. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  126. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  127. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  128. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  129. 5:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  130. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  131. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  132. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  133. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  134. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  135. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Newcastle United FC vs. West Ham United FC"
    • LIVE
  136. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  137. 12:30 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  138. 2:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Practice 1"
    • LIVE
  139. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Whelen Series: Bush's Beans 150"
  140. 4:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Johnsonville 180, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  141. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship: Ironman National"
  142. 7:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  143. 7:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  144. Saturday Night
  145. 9:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  146. 9:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
    • LIVE
  147. 11:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  148. Sunday, August 27
  149. 12:00 AM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  150. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  151. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  152. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  153. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  154. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  155. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  156. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  157. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  158. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Belgium"
  159. 7:00 AM Formula One Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  160. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  161. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  162. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  163. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  164. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  165. 2:00 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  166. 2:30 PM Wakeboarding
  167. 3:00 PM Wrestling "UWW World Championships: Day 6"
  168. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing"
    • NEW
  169. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  170. 7:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  171. Sunday Night
  172. 9:00 PM Universal Open Rocket League "Finals"
    • NEW
  173. 11:00 PM 2017 Women's Rugby World Cup
  174. Monday, August 28
  175. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  176. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  183. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  184. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  185. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  186. 12:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Indy Lights: Gateway"
  187. 1:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Bommarito Automotive Group 500"
  188. 3:00 PM Formula One Racing "Belgian Grand Prix"
  189. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  190. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  191. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  192. Monday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  194. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  195. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  196. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
  197. Tuesday, August 29
  198. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  199. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  200. 2:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  201. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 5:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  206. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  210. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  211. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Heart Tail Monsters"
    • TV-G
  212. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Changing Conditions on Table Rock Lake"
    • TV-PG
  213. 1:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Pitching & Flipping"
    • TV-G
  214. 1:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Sakakawea: Garrison, N.D."
    • TV-PG
  215. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  216. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  217. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  218. 3:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
  219. 4:00 PM My Classic Car
  220. 4:30 PM Onward Notre Dame "Campus Crossroads"
    • NEW
  221. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  222. 6:00 PM Racing Roots "Kyle Larson"
  223. 6:30 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 10"
    • NEW
  224. Tuesday Night
  225. 8:30 PM The Next Olympic Hopeful
  226. 10:30 PM Volleyball "USA Volleyball Cup: USA vs. Brazil"
    • NEW
  227. Wednesday, August 30
  228. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  229. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Monterey"
  230. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "The Fifties"
  231. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  233. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  240. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  241. 12:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: OKC Mile"
  242. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  243. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  244. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Go Fast Collections"
    • TV-PG
  245. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing Series"
    • TV-G
  246. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Magnolia Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  247. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  248. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  249. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  250. 7:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  251. Wednesday Night
  252. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  253. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  254. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  255. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  256. Thursday, August 31
  257. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  258. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  259. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  260. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  269. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  270. 12:00 PM Spartan Race "Blue Mountain Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  271. 1:00 PM 2017 Vuelta a Espana "Stage 12"
    • NEW
  272. 3:00 PM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  273. 5:00 PM Premier League Transfer Deadline Day
    • LIVE
  274. Thursday Night
  275. 8:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  276. 8:30 PM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  277. 9:00 PM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  278. 9:30 PM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  279. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "American Flat Track: Lima Half-Mile"
  280. 11:00 PM Journey to the Hammers "2017 Holley EFi Clash at Cross Bar"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  281. 11:30 PM Journey to the Hammers "Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by RC"
    • TV-G
  282. Friday, September 1
  283. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  284. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  285. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  286. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'93 C1500 (Gibbany) vs. '97 S10 (Hollars)"
    • TV-PG
  287. 2:00 AM Motocross Highlight Series
    • NEW
  288. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  289. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  290. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  291. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  292. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  293. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  294. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  295. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  296. 7:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  297. 7:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  298. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Italian Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  299. 9:30 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  300. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200, Practice"
    • LIVE
  301. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bojangles' Southern 500, Practice"
    • LIVE
  302. 2:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  303. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bojangles' Southern 500, Final Practice"
    • LIVE
  304. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  305. 6:00 PM NASCAR Southern Speed: The Legend of Darlington
  306. 7:00 PM Track and Field "IAAF Diamond League: Brussels"
    • NEW
  307. Friday Night
  308. 9:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200, Final Practice"
  309. 10:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bojangles' Southern 500, Final Practice"
  310. 11:30 PM NASCAR Southern Speed: The Legend of Darlington
  311. Saturday, September 2
  312. 12:30 AM NASCAR Special
  313. 1:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  314. 1:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  315. 2:00 AM Onward Notre Dame
  316. 2:30 AM NASCAR Special
  317. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  318. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  319. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  320. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  321. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  322. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  323. 6:00 AM Off the Grid
    • TV-G
  324. 6:30 AM Formula One Racing "Italian Grand Prix, Practice"
  325. 8:00 AM Formula One Racing "Italian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  326. 9:30 AM Premiership Rugby "Saracens vs. Northampton Saints"
    • NEW
  327. 12:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  328. 1:00 PM NASCAR America
    • NEW
  329. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bojangles' Southern 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  330. 3:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Countdown to Green
    • LIVE
  331. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200"
    • LIVE
  332. 5:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  333. 6:00 PM Horse Racing "Woodward Stakes"
    • LIVE
  334. 7:00 PM IndyCar Racing "Grand Prix at the Glen, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  335. Saturday Night
  336. 8:30 PM NASCAR Racing "K&N Series"
  337. 9:30 PM NASCAR Whelen Modified Series
    • NEW
  338. 10:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bojangles' Southern 500, Qualifying"
  339. Sunday, September 3
  340. 12:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bojangles' Southern 500, Final Practice"
  341. 1:00 AM Racing Roots
  342. 1:30 AM Formula One Racing "Italian Grand Prix, Qualifying"
  343. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  344. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  345. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  346. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  347. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  348. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  349. 6:00 AM FIA Formula 2 Championship "Italian GP, Race 2"
    • NEW
  350. 7:00 AM F1 Pre-Race
    • LIVE
  351. 7:30 AM Formula One Racing "Italian Grand Prix"
    • LIVE
  352. 10:00 AM F1 Extra
    • LIVE
  353. 10:30 AM NASCAR Southern Speed: The Legend of Darlington
  354. 11:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bojangles' Southern 500, Qualifying"
  355. 1:00 PM IndyCar Series Pre Race
    • LIVE
  356. 1:30 PM IndyCar Racing "Grand Prix at The Glen"
    • LIVE
  357. 3:30 PM IndyCar Series Post Race
    • LIVE
  358. 4:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  359. 5:30 PM NASCAR Countdown to Green
    • LIVE
  360. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Bojangles' Southern 500"
    • LIVE
  361. Sunday Night
  362. 10:30 PM NASCAR Cup Series Post Show
    • LIVE
  363. 11:00 PM NASCAR Victory Lap
    • LIVE
  364. Monday, September 4
  365. 12:00 AM Beach Volleyball "AVP Tour: The Championships"
    • NEW
  366. 1:30 AM Grudge Race
  367. 2:00 AM Grudge Race
  368. 2:30 AM Grudge Race
  369. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  370. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  371. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  372. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  373. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  374. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  375. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  376. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  377. 7:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  378. 8:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  379. 9:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Finals Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  380. 10:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Finals Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  381. 11:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Finals"
    • TV-PG
  382. 12:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Finals"
    • TV-PG
  383. 1:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Finals"
    • TV-PG
  384. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Finals"
    • TV-PG
  385. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas National Finals"
    • TV-PG
  386. 4:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas National Finals"
    • TV-PG
  387. 5:00 PM NASCAR Victory Lap
  388. 6:00 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Europe"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  389. Monday Night
  390. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"