TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:10 PM Bravetown
    • R
  2. 5:05 PM The Package
    • R
  3. 7:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  6. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  7. Today
  8. 1:00 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  9. 2:30 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  10. 4:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  11. 5:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  12. 8:10 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  13. 9:50 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. 11:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  15. 1:00 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  16. 2:40 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  17. 4:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  18. 6:20 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  21. 9:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  22. 11:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:00 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  25. 3:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  26. 4:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  27. 6:30 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  28. 8:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. 9:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  30. 11:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  31. 1:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  32. 3:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  33. 5:40 PM Bravetown
    • R
  34. 7:35 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 9:10 PM Alfie
    • R
  37. 11:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  38. Saturday, May 7
  39. 1:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  40. 2:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  41. 4:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  42. 5:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  43. 7:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  44. 9:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  45. 10:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  46. 12:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  47. 1:30 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  48. 3:25 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  49. 5:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  50. 7:10 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  51. Saturday Night
  52. 9:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  53. 11:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  54. Sunday, May 8
  55. 1:30 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  56. 3:40 AM The Joneses
    • R
  57. 5:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  58. 7:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  59. 10:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  60. 11:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  61. 1:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  62. 3:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  63. 5:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  64. 7:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  65. Sunday Night
  66. 9:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  67. 11:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  68. Monday, May 9
  69. 1:00 AM Shaft
    • R
  70. 2:40 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  71. 4:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  72. 6:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  73. 8:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  74. 9:40 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  75. 11:35 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  76. 1:30 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  77. 3:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  78. 5:30 PM Alfie
    • R
  79. 7:20 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  80. Monday Night
  81. 9:15 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  82. 11:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  83. Tuesday, May 10
  84. 1:00 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  85. 3:00 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  86. 5:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  87. 6:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  88. 7:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  89. 9:15 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  90. 10:50 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  91. 12:30 PM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  92. 2:05 PM First Kid
    • PG
  93. 3:50 PM The Joneses
    • R
  94. 5:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  95. 7:05 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  96. Tuesday Night
  97. 8:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  98. 11:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  99. Wednesday, May 11
  100. 1:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  101. 2:30 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  102. 4:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  103. 6:05 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  104. 8:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  105. 10:00 AM Cutaway
    • R
  106. 12:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  107. 2:00 PM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  108. 3:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  109. 5:20 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  110. 7:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  111. Wednesday Night
  112. 9:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  113. 11:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  114. Thursday, May 12
  115. 1:00 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  116. 2:35 AM Ironclad
    • R
  117. 4:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  118. 6:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  119. 8:00 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  120. 9:40 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  121. 11:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  122. 1:15 PM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  123. 2:10 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  124. 4:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  125. 5:55 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  126. 7:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  127. Thursday Night
  128. 9:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  129. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  130. Friday, May 13
  131. 1:00 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  132. 2:30 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  133. 4:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 5:30 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  135. 7:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  136. 8:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  137. 10:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  138. 11:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  139. 1:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  140. 3:30 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  141. 5:00 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  142. 6:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  143. Friday Night
  144. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  145. 11:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  146. Saturday, May 14
  147. 1:10 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  148. 2:40 AM See No Evil
    • R
  149. 4:05 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  150. 5:35 AM See No Evil
    • R
  151. 7:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  152. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  153. 10:10 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  154. 11:05 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  155. 1:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  156. 3:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  157. 5:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  158. 7:10 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  159. Saturday Night
  160. 9:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  161. 11:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  162. Sunday, May 15
  163. 1:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  164. 3:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  165. 5:05 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  166. 6:40 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  167. 8:40 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  168. 10:35 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  169. 12:05 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  170. 1:35 PM What If
    • PG-13
  171. 3:15 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  172. 4:50 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  173. 6:35 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  174. Sunday Night
  175. 8:30 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  176. 10:20 PM What If
    • PG-13
  177. Monday, May 16
  178. 12:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  179. 2:00 AM The Grifters
    • R
  180. 4:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  181. 5:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  182. 7:35 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  183. 9:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  184. 10:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  185. 12:10 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  186. 1:20 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  187. 2:50 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  188. 4:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  189. 6:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  190. 7:45 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  191. Monday Night
  192. 9:15 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  193. 11:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  194. Tuesday, May 17
  195. 1:00 AM The Gift
    • R
  196. 3:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  197. 5:10 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  198. 7:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  199. 8:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  200. 10:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  201. 11:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  202. 1:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  203. 3:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  204. 5:30 PM Cutaway
    • R
  205. 7:15 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  206. Tuesday Night
  207. 9:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  208. 11:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  209. Wednesday, May 18
  210. 1:30 AM Dead Man
    • R
  211. 3:35 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  212. 5:10 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  213. 6:45 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  214. 8:30 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  215. 10:10 AM First Kid
    • PG
  216. 12:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  217. 1:30 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13