TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:30 PM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  4. 10:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM Duets
    • R
  7. 2:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  8. 4:00 AM Whore
    • R
  9. 5:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  10. 7:00 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  11. 8:35 AM Trees Lounge
    • R
  12. 10:10 AM Wonder Boys
    • R
  13. 12:05 PM Revolutionary Road
    • R
  14. 2:05 PM Boyhood
    • R
  15. 5:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  16. 7:20 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  17. Tonight
  18. 9:30 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  19. 11:30 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:15 AM Wolves
    • R
  22. 3:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  23. 4:45 AM Wolves
    • R
  24. 6:15 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  25. 8:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  26. 9:30 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  27. 11:10 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  28. 1:20 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  29. 3:10 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  30. 4:50 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  31. 6:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 8:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  34. 10:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  35. 11:30 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  36. Sunday, October 2
  37. 1:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  38. 2:35 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  39. 4:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  40. 5:30 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  41. 7:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  42. 8:35 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  43. 10:00 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  44. 11:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  45. 1:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  46. 3:00 PM Pride
    • R
  47. 5:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  48. 7:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  49. Sunday Night
  50. 9:05 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  51. 11:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  52. Monday, October 3
  53. 1:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  54. 3:00 AM The Condemned
    • R
  55. 5:00 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  56. 7:05 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  57. 9:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  58. 10:40 AM Beat
    • R
  59. 12:15 PM Bravetown
    • R
  60. 2:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  61. 3:45 PM The Entitled
    • R
  62. 5:20 PM Match
    • R
  63. 7:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  64. Monday Night
  65. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  66. 11:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  67. Tuesday, October 4
  68. 1:00 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  69. 3:05 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  70. 4:25 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  71. 5:55 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  72. 8:00 AM SIGN OFF
  73. 8:30 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  74. 10:00 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  75. 11:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  76. 1:05 PM Freedom
    • R
  77. 2:40 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  78. 4:15 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  79. 5:45 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  80. 7:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  81. Tuesday Night
  82. 9:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  83. 11:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  84. Wednesday, October 5
  85. 12:30 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  86. 2:00 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  87. 3:30 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  88. 5:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  89. 7:00 AM Begin Again
    • R
  90. 8:45 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  91. 10:30 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  92. 12:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  93. 2:30 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  94. 4:05 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  95. 5:30 PM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  96. 7:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  97. Wednesday Night
  98. 9:30 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  99. 11:15 PM War
    • R
  100. Thursday, October 6
  101. 1:00 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  102. 3:10 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  103. 5:00 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  104. 6:45 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  105. 8:40 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  106. 10:30 AM The Lovers
    • R
  107. 12:30 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  108. 2:35 PM Match
    • R
  109. 4:10 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  110. 5:45 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  111. 7:25 PM American Loser
    • R
  112. Thursday Night
  113. 9:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  114. 11:00 PM Beautiful Girls
    • R
  115. Friday, October 7
  116. 1:00 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  117. 2:40 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  118. 4:05 AM Pauly Shore Stands Alone
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  119. 5:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. 7:00 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  121. 8:40 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  122. 10:10 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  123. 11:40 AM Freedom
    • R
  124. 1:15 PM Chappie
    • R
  125. 3:15 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  126. 5:20 PM Rampart
    • R
  127. 7:10 PM Good Kill
    • R
  128. Friday Night
  129. 9:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  130. 11:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  131. Saturday, October 8
  132. 1:00 AM Saw
    • R
  133. 2:45 AM Saw II
    • R
  134. 4:30 AM Saw
    • R
  135. 6:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  136. 8:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  137. 9:55 AM Beat
    • R
  138. 11:30 AM Pride
    • R
  139. 1:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  140. 3:30 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  141. 5:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  142. 7:30 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  143. Saturday Night
  144. 9:15 PM War
    • R
  145. 11:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  146. Sunday, October 9
  147. 1:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  148. 3:30 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  149. 5:40 AM War
    • R
  150. 7:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  151. 9:25 AM The Trip
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  152. 11:20 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  153. 1:15 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  154. 2:40 PM Paddington
    • PG
  155. 4:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  156. 5:10 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  157. 6:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  158. Sunday Night
  159. 9:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  160. 11:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  161. Monday, October 10
  162. 12:35 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  163. 2:05 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  164. 3:45 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  165. 5:15 AM Tooken
    • R
  166. 6:35 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  167. 8:00 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  168. 10:00 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  169. 11:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  170. 1:45 PM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  171. 4:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  172. 6:05 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  173. Monday Night
  174. 8:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  175. 10:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  176. Tuesday, October 11
  177. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  178. 1:30 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  179. 3:40 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  180. 5:35 AM Saw
    • R
  181. 7:20 AM Saw II
    • R
  182. 8:55 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  183. 11:05 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  184. 1:00 PM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  185. 2:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  186. 4:30 PM The Entitled
    • R
  187. 6:05 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  188. 7:50 PM Tart
    • R
  189. Tuesday Night
  190. 9:30 PM Wrecked
    • R
  191. 11:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  192. Wednesday, October 12
  193. 1:00 AM Winter Passing
    • R
  194. 2:40 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  195. 4:30 AM Pauly Shore Stands Alone
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  196. 6:00 AM Happy in the Valley
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  197. 7:35 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  198. 8:55 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  199. 10:45 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  200. 12:15 PM Paddington
    • PG
  201. 2:00 PM Pride
    • R
  202. 4:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  203. 5:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  204. 7:20 PM Paddington
    • PG
  205. Wednesday Night
  206. 9:00 PM Pride
    • R
  207. 11:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  208. Thursday, October 13
  209. 12:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  210. 2:30 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  211. 4:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  212. 5:30 AM The Disappearance of Alice Creed
    • R
  213. 7:10 AM Boyhood
    • R
  214. 9:55 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  215. 11:25 AM Beat
    • R
  216. 1:00 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  217. 2:35 PM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  218. 4:10 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  219. 6:00 PM Freedom
    • R
  220. 7:35 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)