TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  2. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  3. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  4. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  5. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  6. 11:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CD Nacional"
  7. 1:00 PM Benfica in 60
  8. 2:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Sport Club do Recife"
  9. 4:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Final: AC Milan vs. Juventus FC"
  10. 7:00 PM The Contenders
    • NEW
  11. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs. Cruzeiro EC"
  14. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CA Mineiro vs. SC Corinthians"
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Foot Brazil
  17. 12:30 AM The Football Review
  18. 1:00 AM Benfica in 60
  19. 2:00 AM The Contenders
  20. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  21. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Rangers FC"
  22. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  23. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  24. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  25. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  26. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  27. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  28. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  29. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  30. 9:30 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Gremio FB Porto Alegrense vs. Cruzeiro EC"
  31. 11:30 AM The Contenders
  32. 12:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. Sao Paulo FC"
  33. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  34. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  35. 3:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CA Mineiro vs. SC Corinthians"
  36. 5:00 PM The Contenders
  37. 5:30 PM The Football Review
  38. 6:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Cruzeiro EC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
    • LIVE
  39. Tonight
  40. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "SC Corinthians vs. Santa Cruz FC"
    • LIVE
  41. 10:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CS Maritimo"
  42. Tomorrow
  43. 12:00 AM The Contenders
  44. 12:30 AM The Clubland
  45. 1:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. SC Braga"
  46. 3:00 AM The Contenders
  47. 3:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Penarol vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  48. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  49. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  50. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  51. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  52. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  53. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  54. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  55. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  56. 10:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Cruzeiro EC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  57. 12:00 PM The Contenders
  58. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  59. 1:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "SC Corinthians vs. Santa Cruz FC"
  60. 3:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. Fluminense FC"
    • LIVE
  61. 5:00 PM The Football Review
  62. 5:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. Chapecoense AF"
    • LIVE
  63. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  64. Tomorrow Night
  65. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Club Necaxa vs. Mineros de Zacatecas"
  66. 10:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Penarol vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  67. Monday, June 27
  68. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CD Nacional"
  69. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  70. 3:00 AM The Football Review
  71. 3:30 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Club Necaxa vs. Mineros de Zacatecas"
  72. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  73. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  74. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  75. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  76. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  77. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  78. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  79. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  80. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  81. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  82. 10:30 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. SC Braga"
  83. 12:30 PM The Football Review
  84. 1:00 PM Taça de Portugal "FC Porto vs. SC Braga"
  85. 4:00 PM The Contenders
  86. 4:30 PM The Clubland
  87. 5:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Defensor Sporting (URU) vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  88. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  89. 7:30 PM The Contenders
  90. Monday Night
  91. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  92. 8:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Club Necaxa vs. FC Juarez"
  93. 10:30 PM Benfica in 60
  94. 11:30 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  95. Tuesday, June 28
  96. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Cruzeiro EC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
    • LIVE
  97. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  98. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  99. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. Fluminense FC"
  100. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  101. 5:30 AM The Contenders
  102. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  103. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  104. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  105. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  106. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  107. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  108. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  109. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  110. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  111. 10:30 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Rangers FC"
  112. 1:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Defensor Sporting (URU) vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  113. 3:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CD Nacional"
  114. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. Fluminense FC"
  115. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  116. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  117. Tuesday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Zamora FC vs. Deportivo Anzoategui"
  119. 10:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  120. 10:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  121. 11:00 PM The Football Review
  122. 11:30 PM The Contenders
  123. Wednesday, June 29
  124. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "SC Corinthians vs. Santa Cruz FC"
  125. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  126. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  127. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Defensor Sporting (URU) vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  128. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  129. 5:30 AM The Contenders
  130. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  131. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  132. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  133. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  134. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  136. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  137. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  138. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  139. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  140. 11:00 AM The Clubland
  141. 11:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Penarol vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  142. 1:30 PM The Contenders
  143. 2:00 PM NASL Soccer "New York Cosmos at Miami FC"
  144. 4:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  145. 4:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  146. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. Chapecoense AF"
  147. 7:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  148. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  149. Wednesday Night
  150. 8:00 PM The Clubland
  151. 8:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Penarol vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  152. 10:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  153. 11:00 PM The Football Review
  154. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  155. Thursday, June 30
  156. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. Chapecoense AF"
  157. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  158. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  159. 3:00 AM NASL Soccer "New York Cosmos at Miami FC"
  160. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  161. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  162. 6:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  163. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  164. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  165. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  166. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  167. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  168. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  169. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  170. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  171. 10:30 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. Chapecoense AF"
  172. 12:30 PM Foot Brazil
  173. 1:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Club Necaxa vs. FC Juarez"
  174. 3:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. SC Braga"
  175. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "SC Corinthians vs. Santa Cruz FC"
  176. 7:00 PM Foot Brazil
  177. 7:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  178. Thursday Night
  179. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  180. 8:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. Fluminense FC"
  181. 10:30 PM Foot Brazil
  182. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  183. Friday, July 1
  184. 12:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  185. 12:30 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  186. 1:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Defensor Sporting (URU) vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  187. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. Fluminense FC"
  188. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  189. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  190. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  191. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  192. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  193. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  194. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  195. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  196. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 10:30 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  199. 11:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Final: AC Milan vs. Juventus FC"
  200. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  201. 2:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. Chapecoense AF"
  202. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  203. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Cruzeiro EC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  204. 7:00 PM The Contenders
    • NEW
  205. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  206. Friday Night
  207. 8:00 PM NASL Soccer "New York Cosmos at Miami FC"
  208. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Club Necaxa vs. Mineros de Zacatecas"
  209. Saturday, July 2
  210. 12:00 AM Benfica in 60
  211. 1:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. Chapecoense AF"
  212. 3:00 AM The Clubland
  213. 3:30 AM NASL Soccer
  214. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  215. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  216. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  217. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  218. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  219. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  220. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  221. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  222. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  223. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  224. 12:00 PM The Clubland
  225. 12:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  226. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  227. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  228. 5:00 PM The Contenders
  229. 5:30 PM Campeonato Paulista de Futebol
  230. 7:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  231. Saturday Night
  232. 9:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  233. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  234. Sunday, July 3
  235. 12:00 AM Foot Brazil
  236. 12:30 AM The Contenders
  237. 1:00 AM NASL Soccer
  238. 3:00 AM The Football Review
  239. 3:30 AM The Clubland
  240. 4:00 AM Benfica in 60
  241. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  242. 5:30 AM The Contenders
  243. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  244. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  245. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  248. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  249. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  250. 9:30 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  251. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  252. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  253. 3:30 PM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  254. 5:30 PM The Football Review
  255. 6:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  256. Sunday Night
  257. 8:00 PM The Contenders
  258. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  259. 9:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  260. 11:00 PM The Football Review
  261. 11:30 PM The Contenders
  262. Monday, July 4
  263. 12:00 AM The Contenders
  264. 12:30 AM The Clubland
  265. 1:00 AM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  266. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  267. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  268. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  269. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  272. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  273. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  277. 10:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  278. 12:30 PM The Football Review
  279. 1:00 PM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  280. 3:00 PM The Football Review
  281. 3:30 PM The Contenders
  282. 4:00 PM The Clubland
  283. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  284. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  285. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  286. Monday Night
  287. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  288. 8:30 PM The Contenders
  289. 9:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  290. 10:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  291. Tuesday, July 5
  292. 12:00 AM Foot Brazil
  293. 12:30 AM The Football Review
  294. 1:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  295. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  296. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  297. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  298. 6:00 AM The Contenders
  299. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  300. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  301. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  302. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 10:30 AM Campeonato Paulista de Futebol
  308. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  309. 1:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  310. 2:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  311. 4:00 PM The Football Review
  312. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  313. 6:30 PM The Clubland
  314. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  315. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  316. Tuesday Night
  317. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  318. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  319. Wednesday, July 6
  320. 12:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  321. 12:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  322. 1:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  323. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  324. 5:00 AM The Contenders
  325. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  326. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  327. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  328. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  329. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  330. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  331. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  332. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  333. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  334. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  336. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  337. 11:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  338. 1:30 PM The Football Review
  339. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  340. 4:00 PM The Clubland
  341. 4:30 PM The Contenders
  342. 5:00 PM The Football Review
  343. 5:45 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  344. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  345. Wednesday Night
  346. 8:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
    • NEW
  347. 8:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  348. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  349. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
  350. 11:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  351. Thursday, July 7
  352. 12:00 AM Benfica in 60
  353. 1:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  354. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista de Futebol
  355. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  356. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  357. 6:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  358. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  359. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  360. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  361. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  363. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  364. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  366. 10:30 AM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  367. 12:30 PM The Football Review
  368. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  369. 3:00 PM Foot Brazil
  370. 3:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  371. 5:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  372. 6:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  373. 6:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  374. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  375. Thursday Night
  376. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  377. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  378. 10:30 PM Foot Brazil
  379. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  380. Friday, July 8
  381. 12:00 AM The Football Review
  382. 12:30 AM Foot Brazil
  383. 1:00 AM Campeonato Paulista de Futebol
  384. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  385. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  386. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  387. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  388. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  389. 7:30 AM Paid Programming