TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Zamora FC vs. Caracas FC"
  2. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  3. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Cruzeiro EC vs. Figueirense FC"
  4. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  5. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  8. 8:30 PM Taça de Portugal "FC Porto vs. SC Braga"
  9. 10:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  10. 11:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  11. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. Danubio FC"
  14. 2:00 AM The Contenders
  15. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  16. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Cruzeiro EC vs. Figueirense FC"
  17. 5:00 AM The Contenders
  18. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  19. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  20. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  21. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  22. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  23. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  24. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  25. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  26. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  27. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  28. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  29. 11:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. Danubio FC"
  30. 1:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Rangers FC"
  31. 3:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  32. 3:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  33. 4:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Final: AC Milan vs. Juventus FC"
  34. 6:00 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  35. 6:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
    • NEW
  36. 7:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Deportivo Anzoategui vs. Zamora FC"
    • LIVE
  37. Tonight
  38. 9:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Fluminense FC"
    • LIVE
  39. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  40. 11:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 12:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  43. 12:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  44. 1:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  45. 1:30 AM The Contenders
  46. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  47. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Fluminense FC vs. Santa Cruz FC"
  48. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  49. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  50. 6:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  51. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  52. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  53. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  54. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  55. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  56. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  57. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  58. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  59. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  60. 11:00 AM The Football Review
  61. 11:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Final: AC Milan vs. Juventus FC"
  62. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  63. 2:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  64. 2:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Deportivo Anzoategui vs. Zamora FC"
  65. 4:30 PM The Clubland
  66. 5:00 PM The Contenders
  67. 5:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "SC Corinthians vs. Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta"
    • LIVE
  68. 7:30 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  69. Tomorrow Night
  70. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CA Mineiro vs. Gremio FB Porto Alegrense"
    • LIVE
  71. 10:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  72. 11:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  73. 11:30 PM The Contenders
  74. Friday, May 27
  75. 12:00 AM The Football Review
  76. 12:30 AM The Clubland
  77. 1:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "SC Corinthians vs. Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta"
  78. 3:00 AM The Contenders
  79. 3:30 AM The Football Review
  80. 4:00 AM Benfica in 60
  81. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  82. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  83. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  84. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  85. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  86. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  87. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  88. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  89. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  90. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  91. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  92. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  93. 11:30 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Rangers FC"
  94. 1:30 PM The Contenders
  95. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  96. 2:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Fluminense FC"
  97. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  98. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CA Mineiro vs. Gremio FB Porto Alegrense"
  99. 7:00 PM The Contenders
    • NEW
  100. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  101. Friday Night
  102. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  103. 8:30 PM The Contenders
  104. 9:00 PM Taça de Portugal "FC Porto vs. SC Braga"
  105. 11:00 PM The Clubland
  106. 11:30 PM The Contenders
  107. Saturday, May 28
  108. 12:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Deportivo Anzoategui vs. Zamora FC"
  109. 2:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  110. 2:30 AM The Contenders
  111. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  112. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  113. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  114. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  115. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  116. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  117. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  118. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  119. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  120. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  121. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  122. 12:00 PM Football Headliners
  123. 12:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  124. 2:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  125. 4:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  126. 6:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  127. Saturday Night
  128. 8:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  129. 10:30 PM Soccer
  130. Sunday, May 29
  131. 1:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  132. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  133. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  134. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  135. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  136. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  137. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  138. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  139. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  140. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  141. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  142. 9:30 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  143. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  144. 12:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  145. 3:00 PM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  146. 5:00 PM The Football Review
  147. 5:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  148. 7:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  149. Sunday Night
  150. 9:30 PM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  151. 11:30 PM The Contenders
  152. Monday, May 30
  153. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  154. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  155. 2:30 AM The Contenders
  156. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  157. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  158. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  159. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  160. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  161. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  162. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  163. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  164. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  165. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  166. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  167. 10:30 AM The Contenders
  168. 11:00 AM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  169. 1:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  170. 3:00 PM Taça de Portugal
  171. 5:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  172. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  173. Monday Night
  174. 8:00 PM Soccer
  175. 10:00 PM The Football Review
  176. 10:30 PM Benfica in 60
  177. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  178. Tuesday, May 31
  179. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  180. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  181. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  182. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  183. 6:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  184. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  185. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  186. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  187. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  188. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  189. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  190. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  191. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  192. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  193. 11:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  194. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  195. 1:30 PM Benfica in 60
  196. 2:30 PM Soccer
  197. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  198. 5:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  199. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  200. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  201. Tuesday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  203. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  204. Wednesday, June 1
  205. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  206. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  207. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  208. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  209. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  210. 5:30 AM The Contenders
  211. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  212. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  213. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  214. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  215. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  216. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  217. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  218. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  219. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  220. 10:30 AM The Contenders
  221. 11:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  222. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  223. 1:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  224. 2:00 PM Benfica in 60
  225. 3:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  226. 5:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  227. 7:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  228. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
  229. Wednesday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  231. 10:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  232. Thursday, June 2
  233. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  234. 2:00 AM The Contenders
  235. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  236. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  237. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  238. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  239. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  240. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  241. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  242. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  243. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  244. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  247. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  248. 11:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  249. 1:00 PM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  250. 3:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  251. 3:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  252. 4:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  253. 4:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  254. 6:30 PM The Contenders
  255. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
  256. Thursday Night
  257. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  258. 8:30 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  259. 10:30 PM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  260. Friday, June 3
  261. 12:30 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  262. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  263. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  264. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  265. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  266. 6:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  267. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  272. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  273. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  276. 11:30 AM Foot Brazil
  277. 12:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  278. 3:00 PM Taça de Portugal
  279. 5:00 PM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  280. 7:00 PM The Contenders
  281. 7:30 PM The Football Review
  282. Friday Night
  283. 8:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  284. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  285. Saturday, June 4
  286. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  287. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  288. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  289. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  295. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  297. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  298. 12:00 PM Football Headliners
  299. 12:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  300. 2:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  301. 4:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  302. 6:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  303. Saturday Night
  304. 8:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  305. 10:30 PM Soccer
  306. Sunday, June 5
  307. 1:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  308. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  309. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  310. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  311. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  312. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  313. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  314. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  315. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  316. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  317. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  318. 9:30 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  319. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  320. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  321. 3:30 PM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  322. 5:30 PM The Football Review
  323. 6:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  324. Sunday Night
  325. 8:00 PM The Contenders
  326. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  327. 9:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  328. 11:00 PM The Football Review
  329. 11:30 PM The Contenders
  330. Monday, June 6
  331. 12:00 AM The Contenders
  332. 12:30 AM The Clubland
  333. 1:00 AM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  334. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  335. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  336. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  337. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 10:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  346. 12:30 PM The Football Review
  347. 1:00 PM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  348. 3:00 PM The Football Review
  349. 3:30 PM The Contenders
  350. 4:00 PM The Clubland
  351. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  352. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  353. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  354. Monday Night
  355. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  356. 8:30 PM The Contenders
  357. 9:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  358. 10:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  359. Tuesday, June 7
  360. 12:00 AM Foot Brazil
  361. 12:30 AM The Football Review
  362. 1:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  363. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  364. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  365. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  366. 6:00 AM The Contenders
  367. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  368. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  369. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  370. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  371. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  372. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  373. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  374. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  375. 10:30 AM Campeonato Paulista de Futebol
  376. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  377. 1:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  378. 2:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer