TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  2. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  3. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  4. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  5. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  6. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  7. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  8. 10:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Plaza Colonia vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  9. 12:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Mirassol FC"
  10. 2:30 PM Foot Brazil
  11. 3:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Greenock Morton FC"
  12. 5:00 PM The Clubland
  13. 5:30 PM The Football Review
  14. 6:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Caracas FC vs. Zamora FC"
    • LIVE
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  17. 9:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  18. 9:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  19. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Clube Atlético Linense vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  22. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  23. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  24. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Greenock Morton FC"
  25. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  26. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  27. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  28. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  29. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  30. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  31. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  32. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  33. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  34. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  35. 10:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. RB Leipzig"
  36. 12:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Penarol vs. Club Atletico Boston River"
  37. 2:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  38. 3:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Caracas FC vs. Zamora FC"
  39. 5:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  40. 6:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Sao Bento"
    • LIVE
  41. Tonight
  42. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  43. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  44. 9:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. SC Freiburg"
  45. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 12:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Mirassol FC"
  48. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  49. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  50. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Caracas FC vs. Zamora FC"
  51. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  52. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  53. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  54. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  55. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  56. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  57. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  58. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  59. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  60. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  61. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  62. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  63. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  64. 11:30 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Deportivo Tachira vs. Deportivo La Guaira"
  65. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. FC Schalke 04"
  66. 3:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube vs. SC Corinthians"
  67. 5:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  68. 6:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  69. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  70. 7:00 PM Foot Brazil
  71. 7:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "SC Corinthians vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
    • LIVE
  72. Tomorrow Night
  73. 9:30 PM The Clubland
  74. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. RB Leipzig"
  75. Thursday, February 23
  76. 12:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Deportivo Tachira vs. Deportivo La Guaira"
  77. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  78. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  79. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube vs. SC Corinthians"
  80. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  81. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  82. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  83. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  84. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  85. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  86. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  87. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  88. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  89. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  90. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  91. 10:30 AM Foot Brazil
  92. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  93. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  94. 1:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  95. 2:00 PM Foot Brazil
  96. 2:30 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Celtic FC vs. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC"
  97. 4:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Plaza Colonia vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  98. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  99. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  100. Thursday Night
  101. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  102. 8:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "SC Corinthians vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  103. 10:30 PM Foot Brazil
  104. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  105. Friday, February 24
  106. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Plaza Colonia vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  107. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  108. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  109. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Sao Bento"
  110. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  111. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  112. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  113. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  114. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  115. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  116. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  117. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  118. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  119. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  120. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  121. 11:00 AM Foot Brazil
  122. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. FC Schalke 04"
  123. 1:30 PM Benfica in 60
  124. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. SV Werder Bremen"
    • LIVE
  125. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  126. 5:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Sao Bento"
  127. 7:00 PM Foot Brazil
  128. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  129. Friday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Benfica in 60
  131. 9:00 PM The Football Review
  132. 9:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Club Deportivo Universidad de Guadalajara"
    • LIVE
  133. 11:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. GD Chaves"
    • NEW
  134. Saturday, February 25
  135. 1:30 AM The Clubland
  136. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  137. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  138. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  139. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  140. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  141. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  142. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  143. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  144. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  148. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  149. 12:00 PM The Clubland
  150. 12:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  151. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  152. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  153. 5:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  154. 5:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  155. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  156. Saturday Night
  157. 8:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  158. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  159. Sunday, February 26
  160. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  161. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  162. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  163. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  164. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  165. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  166. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  167. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  168. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  173. 11:30 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  174. 1:30 PM The Football Review
  175. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  176. 4:00 PM Benfica in 60
  177. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  178. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  179. 7:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  180. Sunday Night
  181. 9:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  182. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  183. Monday, February 27
  184. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  185. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  186. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  187. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  188. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  189. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  190. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  191. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  192. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  193. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  194. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  195. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  196. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  199. 11:00 AM The Football Review
  200. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  201. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  202. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  203. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  204. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  205. 5:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  206. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  207. Monday Night
  208. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  209. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  210. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  211. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  212. Tuesday, February 28
  213. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  214. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  215. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  216. 3:00 AM Taça de Portugal
  217. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  218. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  219. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  220. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  221. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  222. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  223. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  227. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  229. 11:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  230. 1:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  231. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  232. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  233. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  234. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  235. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  236. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  237. Tuesday Night
  238. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  239. 10:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  240. Wednesday, March 1
  241. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  242. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  243. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  244. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  245. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  246. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  247. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  249. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  250. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  251. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  252. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  253. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  254. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  256. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  257. 11:30 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  258. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  259. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  260. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  261. 6:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  262. Wednesday Night
  263. 8:00 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  264. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  265. 10:30 PM Tu Fútbol
  266. 11:00 PM Tu Fútbol
  267. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  268. Thursday, March 2
  269. 12:00 AM Taça de Portugal
  270. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  271. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  272. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  273. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  274. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  275. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  276. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  278. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  279. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  280. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  281. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  282. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  283. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 10:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  285. 12:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  286. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  287. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  288. 2:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  289. 4:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  290. 6:00 PM The Football Review
  291. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  292. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  293. Thursday Night
  294. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  295. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  296. 10:30 PM Foot Brazil
  297. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  298. Friday, March 3
  299. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  300. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  301. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  302. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  303. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  304. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  305. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  314. 11:30 AM Italian Super Cup Soccer
  315. 1:30 PM The Football Review
  316. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  317. 2:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  318. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  319. 5:00 PM Foot Brazil
  320. 5:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  321. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  322. Friday Night
  323. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  324. 8:30 PM Foot Brazil
  325. 9:00 PM Italian Super Cup Soccer
  326. 11:00 PM The Clubland
  327. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  328. Saturday, March 4
  329. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  330. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  331. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  332. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  333. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  334. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  342. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  343. 12:00 PM The Clubland
  344. 12:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  345. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  346. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  347. 5:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  348. 5:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  349. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  350. Saturday Night
  351. 8:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  352. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  353. Sunday, March 5
  354. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  355. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  356. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  357. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  358. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  359. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  360. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  361. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  363. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  364. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  366. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  367. 10:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  368. 12:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  369. 2:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  370. 4:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  371. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  372. 6:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  373. Sunday Night
  374. 8:30 PM The Football Review
  375. 9:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  376. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  377. Monday, March 6
  378. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  379. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  380. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  381. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  382. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  383. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  384. 6:30 AM Paid Programming