TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Last Night
  4. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  5. Today
  6. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tomorrow
  13. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Tomorrow Night
  17. 11:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  18. Tuesday, September 27
  19. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  20. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Tuesday Night
  24. 11:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  25. Wednesday, September 28
  26. 12:00 AM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  27. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Wednesday Night
  31. 11:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  32. Thursday, September 29
  33. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  34. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Thursday Night
  38. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  39. Friday, September 30
  40. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  41. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Friday Night
  45. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  46. Saturday, October 1
  47. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  48. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Saturday Night
  52. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Sunday, October 2
  54. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Monday, October 3
  61. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  64. Monday Night
  65. 11:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  66. Tuesday, October 4
  67. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  68. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  70. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  71. Tuesday Night
  72. 11:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  73. Wednesday, October 5
  74. 12:00 AM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  75. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Wednesday Night
  79. 11:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  80. Thursday, October 6
  81. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  82. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Thursday Night
  86. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  87. Friday, October 7
  88. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 5:00 PM Local Programming