TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  5. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  6. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Tomorrow
  10. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  11. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  12. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Sunday, October 2
  16. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Monday, October 3
  24. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Tuesday, October 4
  28. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  29. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  30. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  32. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  33. Wednesday, October 5
  34. 12:00 AM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  35. 1:00 AM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  36. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Thursday, October 6
  40. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  41. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  42. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Friday, October 7
  46. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Saturday, October 8
  52. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  53. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  54. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  57. Sunday, October 9
  58. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  65. Monday, October 10
  66. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  67. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Tuesday, October 11
  70. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Missing Pieces"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "True Believers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  72. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  75. Wednesday, October 12
  76. 12:00 AM Bones "The Twist in the Twister"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  77. 1:00 AM Bones "The Crack in the Code"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Thursday, October 13
  82. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Girl in the Flower Dress"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  83. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "FZZT"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 10:00 AM Local Programming