TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Today
  5. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tonight
  13. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tomorrow
  15. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tomorrow Night
  18. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Tuesday, September 27
  20. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  21. 2:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  22. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Tuesday Night
  26. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Wednesday, September 28
  28. 1:00 AM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  29. 2:00 AM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  30. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  32. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  33. Wednesday Night
  34. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Thursday, September 29
  36. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  37. 2:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  38. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  40. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  41. Thursday Night
  42. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Friday, September 30
  44. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  45. 2:00 AM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  46. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  47. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Friday Night
  50. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Saturday, October 1
  52. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  53. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  57. Saturday Night
  58. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  59. Sunday, October 2
  60. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Sunday Night
  68. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Monday, October 3
  70. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Monday Night
  73. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Tuesday, October 4
  75. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  76. 2:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  77. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  78. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  80. Tuesday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Wednesday, October 5
  83. 1:00 AM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  84. 2:00 AM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  85. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  86. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Wednesday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Thursday, October 6
  91. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  92. 2:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  93. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  94. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  95. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  96. Thursday Night
  97. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  98. Friday, October 7
  99. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  100. 2:00 AM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  101. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  102. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 12:00 PM Local Programming