TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Dino"
    • TV-Y
  2. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "The Grumpy Old Troll Gets Married"
    • TV-Y
  3. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Bark, Bark to Play Park"
    • TV-Y
  4. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Peppyball"
    • TV-Y
  5. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Down on the Farm; The Time Traveler's Dino"
    • TV-Y
  6. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dino Party; Training Wings"
    • TV-Y
  7. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Funfair Time; Old Things Time"
    • TV-Y
  8. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Show Time; Swap Time"
    • TV-Y
  9. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Triple Trouble; Mike the Knight and the Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  10. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's New Friend; Mike the Knight and Trollee the Apprentice"
    • TV-Y
  11. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Egg; Save the Flamingo"
    • TV-Y
  12. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Rat Pack!; Save the Fiddler Crab!"
    • TV-Y
  13. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Talks Turkey; Olivia's Hiking Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  14. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia and Her Alien Brother; Olivia's Lemonade Stand"
    • TV-Y
  15. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "The Shy Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  16. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Wish Upon a Jar; Upside Down Friends"
    • TV-Y
  17. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Cotton-Top Tamarin Cave Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  18. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Bengal Tiger Makes a Wish"
    • TV-Y
  19. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Gorilla Fun"
    • TV-Y
  20. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Chinta the Baby Chinchilla"
    • TV-Y
  21. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Wild Outlaw"
    • TV-Y
  22. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dance Party"
    • TV-Y
  23. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Legend of Pinkfoot!"
    • TV-Y
  24. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Triple-Track Train Race!"
    • TV-Y
  25. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "UmiCops!"
    • TV-Y
  26. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Boardwalk Games!"
    • TV-Y
  27. 7:00 PM Little Charmers "Zip Zoom Broom; Sheep Over Party"
    • TV-Y
  28. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Running Rita"
    • TV-Y
  29. Last Night
  30. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Double Trouble Spell; Charming Pets"
    • TV-Y
  31. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Freddy Fox; Whistling; Dr. Hamster's Tortoise; Sun,Sea and Snow; Hospital"
    • TV-Y
  32. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Not Very Well; Lunch; Mummy Pig at Work; Gardening; School Play"
    • TV-Y
  33. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Work and Play; Washing; The Camper Van; The Library; Pedro's Cough"
    • TV-Y
  34. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "The Keg"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  35. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Drive-In"
    • TV-14  (D)
  36. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "That Disco Episode"
    • TV-14  (D)
  37. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Thanksgiving"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  38. Today
  39. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "The Ballentine Hands"
    • TV-PG
  40. 12:30 AM The Exes "The Ex Always Rings Twice"
    • TV-PG
  41. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  42. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad See Joe Sleepwalk"
    • TV-PG
  43. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Friends"
    • TV-Y
  44. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Share"
    • TV-Y
  45. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Smoothies to Go-Go"
    • TV-Y
  46. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Ghost Band"
    • TV-Y
  47. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Rock Lobster; Help the Houseguest"
    • TV-Y
  48. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bengal Tiger!"
    • TV-Y
  49. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Panda Prize; Ruby's Rollerskates; Ghost Bunny"
    • TV-Y
  50. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Lemonade Stand; Ruby's Rummage Sale; Ruby's Magic Act"
    • TV-Y
  51. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Rojo, the Fire Truck"
    • TV-Y
  52. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Benny's Big Race"
    • TV-Y
  53. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Verde's Birthday Party!"
    • TV-Y
  54. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Trunk Show"
    • TV-Y
  55. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Dent; Active Imagination"
    • TV-Y
  56. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Name-a-saurus; Where's Dino"
    • TV-Y
  57. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Flying Time; Pirate Time"
    • TV-Y
  58. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Dino Time; Robot Time"
    • TV-Y
  59. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Knight for a Day; Mike the Knight and the Brave Song"
    • TV-Y
  60. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Super Trebuchet; Mike the Knight and the King's Play"
    • TV-Y
  61. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Sea Lions!; Save the Kangaroo!"
    • TV-Y
  62. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Pigeon!; Save the Dinosaur!"
    • TV-Y
  63. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Paints a Mural; Olivia's Day at the Office"
    • TV-Y
  64. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia the Pet Monitor; Olivia and the Anniversary Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  65. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "A Ribbon for Pinto"
    • TV-Y
  66. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Charming Chatterbox; Cluck Stars"
    • TV-Y
  67. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Little Kinkajou Is in Beehive Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  68. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "To Babysit a Bobo"
    • TV-Y
  69. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Leaping Lemurs"
    • TV-Y
  70. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego's Orangutan Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  71. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Dance Bots"
    • TV-Y
  72. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Magical Mermaid Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  73. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Wizard of Oz-tralia!"
    • TV-Y
  74. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Good Hair Day!"
    • TV-Y
  75. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "To the Library"
    • TV-Y
  76. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Fire Truck"
    • TV-Y
  77. 7:00 PM Winx Club "The Secret Greenhouse"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Nice Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  79. Tonight
  80. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Zip Zoom Broom; Sheep Over Party"
    • TV-Y
  81. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Snowy Mountain; The Airport; Flying on Holiday; The Holiday House; End of the Holiday"
    • TV-Y
  82. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "George's Birthday; Pretend Friend; Painting; The Baby Piggy; Grandpa's Little Train"
    • TV-Y
  83. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Dinosaur is Lost; Muddy Puddles; Fancy Dress Party; Camping; Very Hot Day"
    • TV-Y
  84. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "The Career Day"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  85. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Grandma's Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  86. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "The Best Christmas Ever"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  87. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Eric's Buddy"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  88. Tomorrow
  89. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "I Wanna Spend Time Witchoo"
    • TV-PG
  90. 12:30 AM The Exes "Analyze Them"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  91. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "The Lying Game"
    • TV-PG
  92. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Run Until He Drops"
    • TV-PG
  93. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  94. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Weather"
    • TV-Y
  95. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Veloci-Rap-Star"
    • TV-Y
  96. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Pink Swan"
    • TV-Y
  97. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Ladybug!; Save the Sea Turtle!"
    • TV-Y
  98. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "The Amazing Ollie!; Help the Monster!"
    • TV-Y
  99. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Gets the Picture; Ruby's Birdie; Max Plays Catch"
    • TV-Y
  100. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Birthday; Max's New Suit; Good Night Max"
    • TV-Y
  101. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Got a Puppy"
    • TV-Y
  102. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Perrito's Big Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  103. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Rescue, Rescue, Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  104. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Pet Peeve"
    • TV-Y
  105. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Survivor School; Tyrannosaurus Trek"
    • TV-Y
  106. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Tooth or Consequences; Dinosicles"
    • TV-Y
  107. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Picnic Time; Stickety Time"
    • TV-Y
  108. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Bug Time; Exercise Time"
    • TV-Y
  109. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Mission Home; Mike the Knight and the Many Knights"
    • TV-Y
  110. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Snoring Dragon; Mike the Knight and the Super Troll Ball"
    • TV-Y
  111. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Goslings; Ollie to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  112. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Dolphin!; Save the Chimp!"
    • TV-Y
  113. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia's Dogwash; Meteor Mania"
    • TV-Y
  114. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia's Tip Top Tapper; Olivia Plans a Tea Party"
    • TV-Y
  115. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Boots' First Bike"
    • TV-Y
  116. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Fashion No Show; Locket or Lose It"
    • TV-Y
  117. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Great Jaguar Rescue!"
    • TV-Y
  118. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Egyptian Camel Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  119. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Koala's Birthday Hug"
    • TV-Y
  120. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Ocean Animal Rescuer"
    • TV-Y
  121. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Fruit Racer Game"
    • TV-Y
  122. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Magic Land!"
    • TV-Y
  123. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Boy Meets Squirrel"
    • TV-Y
  124. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Who's Gonna Play the Big Bad Wolf?"
    • TV-Y
  125. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Crazy Skates"
    • TV-Y
  126. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Ready for Take Off"
    • TV-Y
  127. 7:00 PM Little Charmers "Frankenflare; Charming Cheers"
    • TV-Y
  128. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Rock Can Talk"
    • TV-Y
  129. Tomorrow Night
  130. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Lucky Seven; Moon Madness"
    • TV-Y
  131. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Long Grass; Dentist; Nature Trail; Rebecca Rabbit; School Bus Trip"
    • TV-Y
  132. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Pen Pal; Granny and Grandpa's Attic; The Quarrel; The Toy Cupboard; School Camp"
    • TV-Y
  133. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Camping Holiday; Compost; Richard Rabbit Comes to Play; Fun Run; The Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  134. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Ski Trip"
    • TV-14
  135. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "The First Date"
    • TV-14
  136. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Stolen Car"
    • TV-14
  137. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "The Pill"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  138. Friday, August 7
  139. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "My Old Flame"
    • TV-PG
  140. 12:30 AM The Exes "What Women Want"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
  141. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Harp & Soul"
    • TV-PG
  142. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad See Dad Run"
    • TV-PG
  143. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Love"
    • TV-Y
  144. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  145. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Royal Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  146. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Dance-a-Thon"
    • TV-Y
  147. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Wonder Pets!"
    • TV-Y
  148. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Dancing Duck!; Save the Dalmatian"
    • TV-Y
  149. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max Says Hello; Ruby's Spa Day; Ruby's Tai Chi"
    • TV-Y
  150. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Surprise Ruby; Ruby's Party; Max's Present"
    • TV-Y
  151. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Jack-in-the-Box"
    • TV-Y
  152. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Hair-Raising Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  153. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Museum Sleepover Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  154. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Spot's New Masterpiece"
    • TV-Y
  155. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dinobusters"
    • TV-Y
  156. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "The Dino Did It; Air Dino"
    • TV-Y
  157. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Fix-It Time; Itchy Time"
    • TV-Y
  158. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Vacation Time"
    • TV-Y
  159. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Court Jester; Mike the Knight and the Wooden Horse"
    • TV-Y
  160. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's Pet Puppies; Mike the Knight and the Size Spell"
    • TV-Y
  161. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Sheep; Save the Hermit Crab"
    • TV-Y
  162. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Cool Cat and the Hip Hippo!; Tuck & Buck!"
    • TV-Y
  163. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Runs a Carnival; Olivia Explores the Attic"
    • TV-Y
  164. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Goes to the Library; Olivia Makes a Wedding Gift"
    • TV-Y
  165. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Catch That Shape Train"
    • TV-Y
  166. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Freeze Dance; The Gingerbread Boy"
    • TV-Y
  167. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Pampas Cat and Friends Help the Rescue Center"
    • TV-Y
  168. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego and Baby Humpback to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  169. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Save the Sea Turtles"
    • TV-Y
  170. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego and Dora Help Baby Monarch Get to the Festival"
    • TV-Y
  171. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Fake Fresh Beats"
    • TV-Y
  172. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dora Saves Opera Land"
    • TV-Y
  173. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Puddleball!"
    • TV-Y
  174. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Running of the Bullfrogs!"
    • TV-Y
  175. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Little Panda Joe"
    • TV-Y
  176. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Toy Store"
    • TV-Y
  177. 7:00 PM Winx Club "Broken Dreams"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  178. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Castle Cafe"
    • TV-Y
  179. Friday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Frankenflare; Charming Cheers"
    • TV-Y
  181. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Hiccups; Daddy Loses His Glasses; Polly Parrot; Snow; Dressing Up"
    • TV-Y
  182. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "The Cycle Ride; Dens; Zoe Zebra the Postman's Daughter; Cuckoo Clock; Ice Skating"
    • TV-Y
  183. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "My Cousin Chloe; Shopping; At the Beach; Secrets; The Museum"
    • TV-Y
  184. 10:00 PM Parenthood "The Pontiac"
    • TV-PG
  185. 11:00 PM Parenthood "It Has to be Now"
    • TV-PG
  186. Saturday, August 8
  187. 12:00 AM Parenthood "All Aboard Who's Coming Aboard"
    • TV-PG
  188. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "That Wrestling Show"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  189. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Punk Chick"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
  190. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Space"
    • TV-Y
  191. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Careful"
    • TV-Y
  192. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Follow the Leader"
    • TV-Y
  193. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Singin' in the Rain"
    • TV-Y
  194. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Dragon!; Save the Beaver!"
    • TV-Y
  195. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Here's Ollie!; Save the Visitor!"
    • TV-Y
  196. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hula Hoop; Max & the Martians; Ruby's Real Cinderella"
    • TV-Y
  197. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Castle; Bunny Hopscotch; Max's Grasshopper"
    • TV-Y
  198. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Make a Splash; Pups Fall Festival"
    • TV-Y
  199. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Camping Trip; Pups and the Trouble With Turtles"
    • TV-Y
  200. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pup Pup Boogie; Pups in a Fog"
    • TV-Y
  201. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pup Pup Goose; Pup Pup and Away"
    • TV-Y
  202. 8:00 AM Team Umizoomi "The Milk Out"
    • TV-Y
  203. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "Milli Saves the Day"
    • TV-Y
  204. 9:00 AM Bubble Guppies "We Totally Rock!"
    • TV-Y
  205. 9:30 AM Bubble Guppies "Puppy Love!"
    • TV-Y
  206. 10:00 AM Little Charmers "Zip Zoom Broom; Sheep Over Party"
    • TV-Y
  207. 10:30 AM Little Charmers "Frankenflare; Charming Cheers"
    • TV-Y
  208. 11:00 AM Wallykazam! "How to Bathe Your Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  209. 11:30 AM Wallykazam! "Rock and Troll"
    • TV-Y
  210. 12:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Vamos a Pintar!"
    • TV-Y
  211. 12:30 PM Dora the Explorer "Dora Saves the Three Little Piggies"
    • TV-Y
  212. 1:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Band of Pirates"
    • TV-Y
  213. 1:30 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Masked Wrestler"
    • TV-Y
  214. 2:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Check It Out!"
    • TV-Y
  215. 2:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Ducks in a Row"
    • TV-Y
  216. 3:00 PM Lalaloopsy "No Laughing Matter"
    • TV-Y
  217. 3:30 PM Lalaloopsy "Belly Laugh"
    • TV-Y
  218. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Great Shape Race"
    • TV-Y
  219. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Chicks in the City"
    • TV-Y
  220. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups' Adventures in Babysitting; Pups Save the Fireworks"
    • TV-Y
  221. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Ace; Pups Save a Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  222. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Monkey; Pups Save a Hoot"
    • TV-Y
  223. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Jake; Pups Save the Parade"
    • TV-Y
  224. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cattle Drive"
    • TV-Y
  225. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Stuntmania!"
    • TV-Y
  226. Saturday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "Home Swamp Home"
    • TV-Y
  228. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "Dragon Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  229. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Amusement Parking Lot!"
    • TV-Y
  230. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Bring on the Bugs!"
    • TV-Y
  231. 10:00 PM Parenthood "Nipple Confusion"
    • TV-PG
  232. 11:00 PM Parenthood "In Dreams Begin Responsibilities"
    • TV-PG
  233. Sunday, August 9
  234. 12:00 AM The Jim Gaffigan Show "In the Name of the Father"
    • TV-PG
  235. 12:30 AM That '70s Show "Prom Night"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
  236. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "A New Hope"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  237. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Water Tower"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
  238. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Ride"
    • TV-Y
  239. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Dress Up"
    • TV-Y
  240. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Let's Boogie"
    • TV-Y
  241. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Yo! Fresh Beats Go Gabba Gabba!"
    • TV-Y
  242. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Humpty Dumpty; Save the Meerkats"
    • TV-Y
  243. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Cow!; Save the Skunk!"
    • TV-Y
  244. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hiccups; The Big Picture; Ruby's Stage Show"
    • TV-Y
  245. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max Misses the Bus; Max's Wormcake; Max's Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  246. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Hoedown; Pups Save Alex"
    • TV-Y
  247. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Bat; Pups Save a Toof"
    • TV-Y
  248. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Pool Day; Circus Pup-Formers"
    • TV-Y
  249. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups' Adventures in Babysitting; Pups Save the Fireworks"
    • TV-Y
  250. 8:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  251. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "Gloopy Fly Home"
    • TV-Y
  252. 9:00 AM Bubble Guppies "The Spring Chicken Is Coming"
    • TV-Y
  253. 9:30 AM Bubble Guppies "Can You Dig It?"
    • TV-Y
  254. 10:00 AM Julius Jr. "Funk in the Junk; Enginopalooza"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  255. 10:30 AM Peppa Pig "Pedro the Cowboy; Peppa & George's Garden; The Flying Vet; International Day; Potato City"
    • TV-Y
  256. 11:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Umi Space Heroes!"
    • TV-Y
  257. 12:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Rescue Copter"
    • TV-Y
  258. 12:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Knights"
    • TV-Y
  259. 1:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Grand Prix!"
    • TV-Y
  260. 1:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Gizmos Gone Wild!"
    • TV-Y
  261. 2:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  262. 2:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Robo Tools"
    • TV-Y
  263. 3:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Cake Monster"
    • TV-Y
  264. 3:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Explorers Club"
    • TV-Y
  265. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Stompasaurus"
    • TV-Y
  266. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "UmiCar's Birthday Present"
    • TV-Y
  267. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Sniffle; Pups and the Ghost Cabin"
    • TV-Y
  268. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Lighthouse Boogie; Pups Save Ryder"
    • TV-Y
  269. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Circus; Pup a Doodle Do"
    • TV-Y
  270. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Talent Show; Pups Save the Corn Roast"
    • TV-Y
  271. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Runaway Rocket"
    • TV-Y
  272. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Epic Sail"
    • TV-Y
  273. Sunday Night
  274. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Goblin Cold"
    • TV-Y
  275. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Switching Stone"
    • TV-Y
  276. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Good Morning, Mr. Grumpfish!"
    • TV-Y
  277. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Bites"
    • TV-Y
  278. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Hyde Moves In"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  279. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "The Good Son"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  280. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Red's Last Day"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  281. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "The Velvet Rope"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  282. Monday, August 10
  283. 12:00 AM Bring It On: In It to Win It
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  284. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Shopping"
    • TV-Y
  285. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Doctor"
    • TV-Y
  286. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Laughing Dance Master"
    • TV-Y
  287. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Doggone It!"
    • TV-Y
  288. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Kalamazoo; Save the Cow Who Jumped Over the Moon!"
    • TV-Y
  289. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Back to Kalamazoo; Bee and Slug Underground"
    • TV-Y
  290. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Merit Badge; Max's Apple; Quiet, Max!"
    • TV-Y
  291. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Figure Eight; Ruby's Surprise Party; Ruby's Tent"
    • TV-Y
  292. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Por favor!"
    • TV-Y
  293. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "The Big Red Chicken's Magic Show"
    • TV-Y
  294. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Diego in the Time of Dinosaurs"
    • TV-Y
  295. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Balancing Act"
    • TV-Y
  296. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "To Catch a Dino; Cops & Dinos"
    • TV-Y
  297. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Masked Confusion; Trouble Clef"
    • TV-Y
  298. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Model Making Time; Spring Chicks Time"
    • TV-Y
  299. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Balloon Time; News Time"
    • TV-Y
  300. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Glendragon Big Picture; Mike the Knight and the Present for Trollee"
    • TV-Y
  301. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's Help; Mike the Knight and the Bird Training"
    • TV-Y
  302. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bat!; Save the Acting Donkey!"
    • TV-Y
  303. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Duckling!; Save the Kitten!"
    • TV-Y
  304. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia and Her Ducklings; Olivia Takes Ballet"
    • TV-Y
  305. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Acts Out; Olivia and Grandma's Visit"
    • TV-Y
  306. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Star Catcher"
    • TV-Y
  307. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Hairy Ways; Calling All Cauldrons"
    • TV-Y
  308. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Chito and Rita the Spectacled Bears"
    • TV-Y
  309. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Kicho's Magic Flute"
    • TV-Y
  310. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Pepito's Penguin School"
    • TV-Y
  311. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves the Beavers"
    • TV-Y
  312. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Singing Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  313. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "S'more Camping"
    • TV-Y
  314. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Fishketball!"
    • TV-Y
  315. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Firefighter Gil to the Rescue!"
    • TV-Y
  316. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Day at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  317. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Boy With the Dragon Skateboard"
    • TV-Y
  318. 7:00 PM Winx Club "Shimmer in the Shadows"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  319. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Totally Swamped"
    • TV-Y
  320. Monday Night
  321. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Zip Zoom Broom; Sheep Over Party"
    • TV-Y
  322. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Rock Pools; Mr. Scarecrow; Windy Autumn Day; The Time Capsule; George's Friend"
    • TV-Y
  323. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Piggy in the Middle; Pancakes; Thunderstorm; Daddy's Movie; Bicycles"
    • TV-Y
  324. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Fox's Shop; Shadows; International Day; The Rainy Day Game; Mummy Rabbit's Bump"
    • TV-Y
  325. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Laurie and the Professor"
    • TV-PG
  326. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Garage Sale"
    • TV-PG
  327. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "I Love Cake"
    • TV-PG
  328. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Red's Birthday"
    • TV-PG
  329. Tuesday, August 11
  330. 12:00 AM Bring It On: Fight to the Finish
    • PG-13
  331. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Fun"
    • TV-Y
  332. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Greetings"
    • TV-Y
  333. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Balloon Buddy"
    • TV-Y
  334. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "March Our Way"
    • TV-Y
  335. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Panda!; Save the Mouse!"
    • TV-Y
  336. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Beetles!; Three Wonder Pets and a Baby"
    • TV-Y
  337. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Good Neighbor Report; Candy Counting; Ruby's New Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  338. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Writes a Story; Max's Dominoes; Grandma's Attic"
    • TV-Y
  339. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Check Up Day"
    • TV-Y
  340. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Winky Comes Home"
    • TV-Y
  341. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora Rocks!"
    • TV-Y
  342. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Spot-itis"
    • TV-Y
  343. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Copy Dino; Lunch Bag Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  344. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Cowboys vs. Dinosaurs; Survival of the Biggest"
    • TV-Y
  345. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Jelly Sandwich Time; Bell Time"
    • TV-Y
  346. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Finding Time; Make a Pot Time"
    • TV-Y
  347. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Great Gallop; Mike the Knight and the Special Signal"
    • TV-Y
  348. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie the Knight; Mike the Knight and the Knightly Net"
    • TV-Y
  349. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Hedgehog; Save the Crocodile"
    • TV-Y
  350. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Chameleon; Save the Platypus"
    • TV-Y
  351. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Makes a Video; Olivia Takes a Road Trip"
    • TV-Y
  352. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Makes Magic; Olivia and the School Concert"
    • TV-Y
  353. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Boots to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  354. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Prince Not So Charming; A Charming Outfit"
    • TV-Y
  355. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Linda the Llama Saves Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  356. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego's Wolf Pup Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  357. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Great Roadrunner Race"
    • TV-Y
  358. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves Baby Humpback Whale"
    • TV-Y
  359. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Cute Crook"
    • TV-Y
  360. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Magic Ring"
    • TV-Y
  361. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Bubble-Cadabra!"
    • TV-Y
  362. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Police Cop-etition!"
    • TV-Y
  363. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Incredible Presto"
    • TV-Y
  364. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Job Well Done!"
    • TV-Y
  365. 7:00 PM Little Charmers "Bean There Done That; Charmville Unchained"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  366. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "A Tiny Problem"
    • TV-Y
  367. Tuesday Night
  368. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "A Charming Trio; Add A Little Parsley"
    • TV-Y
  369. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Pedro the Cowboy; Grandpa Pig's Train to the Rescue; Spider Web; Wishing Well; Lost Keys"
    • TV-Y
  370. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Tiny Creatures; Daddy Pig's Office; Pirate Island; George Catches a Cold; The Balloon Ride"
    • TV-Y
  371. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Blackberry Bush; Pottery; Paper Aeroplanes; Edmond Elephant's Birthday; The Biggest Muddy Puddle in the World"
    • TV-Y
  372. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Sleepover"
    • TV-PG
  373. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Halloween"
    • TV-PG
  374. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Eric Gets Suspended"
    • TV-PG
  375. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Van Stock"
    • TV-PG
  376. Wednesday, August 12
  377. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "Preacher's Block"
    • TV-PG
  378. 12:30 AM The Exes "Cool Hand Lutz"
    • TV-PG
  379. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Forty-Two Inches of Pure Evil"
    • TV-PG
  380. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Have a Career"
    • TV-PG
  381. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "DJ Lance's Super Music & Toy Room"
    • TV-Y
  382. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Bugs"
    • TV-Y
  383. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Graduation Day"
    • TV-Y
  384. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Giant Pizza"
    • TV-Y
  385. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bee; Save the Squirrel"
    • TV-Y
  386. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Off to School; Save the Pirate Parrot!"
    • TV-Y
  387. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Check Up; Max's Prize; Space Max"
    • TV-Y
  388. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Rainbow; Home Tweet Home; Max's Mudpie"
    • TV-Y
  389. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Lost Map"
    • TV-Y
  390. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora in Troll Land"
    • TV-Y
  391. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Super Soccer Showdown"
    • TV-Y
  392. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Ace in the Hole"
    • TV-Y
  393. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Moody Dino; Stop Motion Dino"
    • TV-Y
  394. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dino Trackers; T-Rex Bedtime"
    • TV-Y
  395. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Ball Time; Bowling Time"
    • TV-Y
  396. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Treasure Time; Hide and Seek Time"
    • TV-Y
  397. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Big Swap; Mike the Knight and the Triple Trophy Triumph"
    • TV-Y
  398. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Great Rescue; Mike the Knight and the Monster"
    • TV-Y
  399. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Mermaid!; Save the Pony Express!"
    • TV-Y
  400. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "In the Land of Oz"
    • TV-Y
  401. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia's Old West Treasure Hunt; Olivia Makes It Rain"
    • TV-Y
  402. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Plays Piano; Olivia Trains Her Cat"
    • TV-Y
  403. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "The Butterfly Ball"
    • TV-Y
  404. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Frankenflare; Charming Cheers"
    • TV-Y
  405. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "All Aboard the Giant Panda Express!"
    • TV-Y
  406. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Baby Jaguar to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  407. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "An Underwater Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  408. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Rescues Prince Vicuna"
    • TV-Y
  409. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Werewolf Hairwolf"
    • TV-Y
  410. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Royal Ball"
    • TV-Y
  411. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "A Tooth on the Looth!"
    • TV-Y
  412. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Build Me a Building!"
    • TV-Y
  413. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Subway Heroes"
    • TV-Y
  414. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Haircut Hijinx"
    • TV-Y
  415. 7:00 PM Winx Club "The Fairy Godmother"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  416. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Castle Caper"
    • TV-Y
  417. Wednesday Night
  418. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Bean There Done That; Charmville Unchained"
    • TV-Y
  419. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Chloe's Puppet Show; Babysitting; My Birthday Party; Daddy Gets Fit; New Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  420. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Polly's Boat Trip; Grandpa at the Playground; The Fire Engine; Funfair; Delphine Donkey"
    • TV-Y
  421. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Danny's Pirate Party; The Train Ride; Teddy Playgroup; A Trip to the Moon; Numbers"
    • TV-Y
  422. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Laurie Moves Out"
    • TV-14
  423. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Hunting"
    • TV-14
  424. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Eric's Stash"
    • TV-PG
  425. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Kitty and Eric's Night Out"
    • TV-PG
  426. Thursday, August 13
  427. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "The God-Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  428. 12:30 AM The Exes "Baby Mama"
    • TV-PG
  429. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Not a Date"
    • TV-PG
  430. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Roast the Toast"
    • TV-PG
  431. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Flying"
    • TV-Y
  432. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Train"
    • TV-Y
  433. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Presto Pants"
    • TV-Y
  434. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Circus Mojo"
    • TV-Y
  435. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Goldfish!; Save the Baby Birds!"
    • TV-Y
  436. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Racoon; Save the Loch Ness Monster!"
    • TV-Y
  437. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Ant Farm; Sugar Plum Max; Ruby's Puppet Show"
    • TV-Y
  438. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Sandwich; Max's Ice Cream Cone; Ruby's Art Stand"
    • TV-Y
  439. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Bouncy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  440. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Save the Puppies"
    • TV-Y
  441. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Book Explorers"
    • TV-Y
  442. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Princess Spaghetti Day"
    • TV-Y
  443. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Watering Hole; Dino Dance"
    • TV-Y
  444. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "There's a Compsognathus Under My Bed; Art for Pterosaurs' Sake"
    • TV-Y
  445. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Leaf Sweeping Time; Dress Up Time"
    • TV-Y
  446. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Tune Time; Story Time"
    • TV-Y
  447. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Three Missions; Mike the Knight and the Troll Trail Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  448. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Greatest Story Ever; Mike the Knight and the Most Medals"
    • TV-Y
  449. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Turtle; Save Little Red Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  450. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Armadillo; Save the Itsy Bitsy Spider!"
    • TV-Y
  451. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia and the Babies; Olivia's Good Luck"
    • TV-Y
  452. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Visits the Aquarium; Olivia Goes International"
    • TV-Y
  453. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Vacaciones!"
    • TV-Y
  454. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Uncharmed Life; Pest Friends Forever"
    • TV-Y
  455. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego and Alicia Save the Otters!"
    • TV-Y
  456. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Rainforest Race"
    • TV-Y
  457. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Linda the Librarian"
    • TV-Y
  458. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "It's a Bug's World!"
    • TV-Y
  459. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Dance Bots"
    • TV-Y
  460. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "We Save the Music"
    • TV-Y
  461. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Super Ballet Bowl!"
    • TV-Y
  462. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Call a Clambulance"
    • TV-Y
  463. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Purple Monkey Mission"
    • TV-Y
  464. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Movie Madness!"
    • TV-Y
  465. 7:00 PM Little Charmers "My Charmhouse Is Your Charmhouse; Frog for a Day"