TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:30 AM Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
  2. 5:00 AM New Larry King Special Report: Is Your Credit In Crisis?
  3. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  4. 6:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  5. 7:00 AM Premier League Soccer "Southampton FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  6. 9:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  7. 9:15 AM Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Everton FC"
    • LIVE
  8. 11:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  9. 11:30 AM Premier League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  10. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  11. 2:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  12. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
  13. 4:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Knoxville Raceway"
    • NEW
  14. 5:00 PM RacerTV
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  15. 5:30 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  16. 7:00 PM Speed Skating "ISU Long Track"
    • NEW
  17. Last Night
  18. 8:00 PM Snowboarding "USSA Copper Mountain Big Air"
    • NEW
  19. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  20. 10:00 PM SI Person of the Year
  21. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  22. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  23. Today
  24. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  25. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  26. 3:00 AM Ninja Intelli-Sense Kitchen System - with Auto Spiralizer Plus Fettuccine & Spaghetti Blades!
  27. 3:30 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  28. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  29. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  30. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  31. 5:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  32. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  33. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  34. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  35. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  36. 12:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  37. 1:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  38. 2:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  39. 3:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  40. 4:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  41. 5:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  42. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  43. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  44. Tonight
  45. 8:00 PM Poker Masters
  46. 9:00 PM Poker Masters
  47. 10:00 PM Poker Masters
  48. 11:00 PM Poker Masters
  49. Tomorrow
  50. 12:00 AM Poker Masters
  51. 1:00 AM Poker Masters
  52. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  53. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  54. 3:30 AM The '60s
  55. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  56. 4:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  57. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  58. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  59. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  60. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  61. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  62. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  63. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Ranch Lake"
    • TV-G
  64. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Grass Across America"
    • TV-PG
  65. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
    • TV-G
  66. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Team FL"
    • TV-PG
  67. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  68. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Huddersfield Town FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  69. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  70. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "All-Time Records"
    • TV-G
  71. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Next Generation Stars"
    • TV-G
  72. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  73. Tomorrow Night
  74. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Tampa Bay Lightning at St. Louis Blues"
    • LIVE
  75. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  76. 11:30 PM SI Person of the Year
  77. Wednesday, December 13
  78. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  79. 3:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  80. 3:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  81. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  82. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  83. 5:00 AM Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
  84. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  85. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  86. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  87. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  88. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  89. 12:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  90. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  91. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • TV-G
  92. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Guiding Will Taylor"
    • TV-G
  93. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  94. 2:40 PM Premier League Soccer "West Ham United FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  95. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  96. 6:00 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  97. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Game Winning Moments"
    • TV-G
  98. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  99. Wednesday Night
  100. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Detroit Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  101. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  102. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  103. Thursday, December 14
  104. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  105. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  106. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  107. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  108. 2:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  109. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  110. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  111. 3:30 AM The '60s
  112. 4:00 AM Hee Haw
  113. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  114. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  115. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  116. 6:00 AM Ever have too many things to carry, but no easy way to do it?
  117. 6:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  118. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  119. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  120. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  121. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Knoxville Raceway"
    • TV-G
  122. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  123. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  124. 4:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  125. 5:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  126. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  127. 7:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  128. Thursday Night
  129. 11:30 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  130. Friday, December 15
  131. 12:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  132. 1:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  133. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  134. 3:00 AM The '60s
  135. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  136. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  137. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  138. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  139. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  140. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  141. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  142. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  143. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  144. 12:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  145. 1:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  146. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  147. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  148. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles: Round Robin"
    • LIVE
  149. Friday Night
  150. 8:30 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Short Track Speed Skating"
    • LIVE
  151. 10:00 PM Women's Hockey "Canada at United States"
    • LIVE
  152. Saturday, December 16
  153. 12:30 AM Road to the Winter Classic
  154. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  155. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  156. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  157. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  158. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  159. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  160. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  161. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  162. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  163. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  164. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  165. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  166. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  167. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  168. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  169. 12:30 PM Notre Dame Echoes
    • NEW
  170. 1:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  171. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  172. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Georgia at Massachusetts"
    • LIVE
  173. 5:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  174. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  175. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens vs. Ottawa Senators"
    • LIVE
  176. Saturday Night
  177. 10:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal"
    • LIVE
  178. Sunday, December 17
  179. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "West Virginia"
  180. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  181. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  185. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  186. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  187. 6:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2010-11"
  188. 7:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2011-12"
    • NEW
  189. 8:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  190. 9:10 AM Premier League Soccer "West Bromwich Albion FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  191. 11:15 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  192. 11:25 AM Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  193. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  194. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  195. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  196. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Downhill"
    • NEW
  197. 7:00 PM Luge "FIL Luge"
    • NEW
  198. Sunday Night
  199. 9:00 PM NASCAR Xfinity Series Award Show
    • NEW
  200. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  201. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  202. Monday, December 18
  203. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  204. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  205. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  212. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  213. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  214. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  215. 12:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2012-13"
    • NEW
  216. 1:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2013-14"
    • NEW
  217. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  218. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  219. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  220. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  221. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  222. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  223. Monday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  225. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  226. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  227. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  228. Tuesday, December 19
  229. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  230. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  231. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  232. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  234. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  236. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  237. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  238. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  239. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  241. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  242. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  243. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  244. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  245. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  246. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  247. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  248. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  249. Tuesday Night
  250. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  251. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  252. Wednesday, December 20
  253. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  254. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  255. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  256. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  258. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  261. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  265. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  266. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  267. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  268. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  269. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  270. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  271. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  272. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  273. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  274. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  275. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  276. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  277. Wednesday Night
  278. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  279. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  280. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  281. Thursday, December 21
  282. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  283. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  284. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  285. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  287. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  294. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  295. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  296. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  297. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  298. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  299. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  300. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  301. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  302. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  303. 4:00 PM Skiing
  304. 5:00 PM Skiing
  305. 6:00 PM Skiing
  306. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  307. Thursday Night
  308. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  309. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  310. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  311. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  312. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  313. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  314. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  315. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  316. Friday, December 22
  317. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  318. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  319. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  320. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  321. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  322. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  323. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  325. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  328. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  329. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  330. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  331. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  332. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  333. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  334. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  335. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  336. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  337. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  338. Friday Night
  339. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  340. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  341. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  342. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  343. Saturday, December 23
  344. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  345. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  346. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  347. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  348. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  349. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  350. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  351. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  354. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  355. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  356. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  357. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  358. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  359. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  360. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  361. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  362. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  363. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  364. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  365. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW
  366. 7:00 PM Curling "Japan vs. United States"
  367. Saturday Night
  368. 9:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: USA vs. China; Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  369. 11:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Japan"
  370. Sunday, December 24
  371. 1:00 AM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Scotland"
  372. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  373. 3:30 AM Paid Programming