TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  6. 9:00 PM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  7. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Today
  9. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tonight
  12. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  13. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  14. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Tomorrow
  16. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  18. Tomorrow Night
  19. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  20. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  21. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Friday, September 30
  23. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Friday Night
  26. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  27. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  28. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  29. Saturday, October 1
  30. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Saturday Night
  33. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  34. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Sunday, October 2
  36. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  40. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  41. Sunday Night
  42. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Monday, October 3
  44. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Monday Night
  47. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  48. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  49. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Tuesday, October 4
  51. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Tuesday Night
  54. 8:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  55. 9:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  56. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  57. Wednesday, October 5
  58. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Wednesday Night
  61. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  62. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  63. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  64. Thursday, October 6
  65. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Thursday Night
  68. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  71. Friday, October 7
  72. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Friday Night
  75. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  76. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  77. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Saturday, October 8
  79. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Saturday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  83. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Sunday, October 9
  85. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  86. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  88. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Sunday Night
  91. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Monday, October 10
  93. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  94. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  95. Monday Night
  96. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Missing Pieces"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "True Believers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  98. 10:00 PM Local Programming