TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM Premier League Match of the Week
    • TV-G
  2. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  3. 3:00 PM English Premier League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  4. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  5. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  6. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  7. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Los Angeles Kings at Minnesota Wild"
    • LIVE
  10. 10:30 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  11. 11:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Premier League Review Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  14. 1:00 AM Premier League Manchester Mondays
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  15. 3:00 AM Red Skelton
  16. 3:30 AM Bob Dylan, Jefferson Airplane, Byrds, Santana
  17. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  18. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  19. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  20. 5:30 AM PiYo Workout!
  21. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  22. 6:30 AM Copper Chef
  23. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  24. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  25. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Louisiana Snappers"
    • TV-G
  26. 12:30 PM Tournament Block
  27. 1:00 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Hank"
    • TV-G
  28. 1:30 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors
  29. 2:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  30. 2:30 PM Seasons on the Fly "WAC Flew"
    • TV-G
  31. 3:00 PM Americana Outdoors "Bassin in All Sorts of Weather"
    • NEW
  32. 3:30 PM Sweetwater "Tournament Driven"
    • TV-PG
  33. 4:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  34. 4:30 PM My Classic Car "Studebaker RestoMod"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  35. 5:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "General Motors"
  36. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  37. 6:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  38. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Colorado Avalanche at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  39. Tonight
  40. 9:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  41. 10:30 PM Hockey Day in America Rewind
    • NEW
  42. 11:00 PM Gladiator Polo
    • NEW
  43. Tomorrow
  44. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  45. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  46. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Lonesome Shark, Part 1"
    • TV-14
  47. 3:00 AM Randy Travis, Vince Gill, Alabama
  48. 3:30 AM Midnight Special
  49. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  50. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  51. 5:00 AM PiYo Workout!
  52. 5:30 AM Advanced D
  53. 6:00 AM PiYo Workout!
  54. 6:30 AM King of the Grill - Wood-Fired Cooking
  55. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  56. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  57. 12:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  58. 12:30 PM Into the Blue "Got Jacked"
    • TV-G
  59. 1:00 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  60. 1:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Cayman Islands: Wahoo"
    • NEW
  61. 2:00 PM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  62. 2:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Bridge Pier Goliath"
    • TV-G
  63. 3:00 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  64. 3:30 PM Motorclub "The Podium"
  65. 4:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  66. 4:30 PM Grudge Race "The Pope vs. Zombie Wagon"
  67. 5:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "Ford and Shelby"
  68. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  69. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  70. Tomorrow Night
  71. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Pittsburgh Penguins at Chicago Blackhawks"
    • LIVE
  72. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  73. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  74. Thursday, March 2
  75. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  76. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  77. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  78. 1:30 AM Skiing "USSA Freestyle International: Dual Moguls"
    • TV-G
  79. 3:00 AM Hee Haw
  80. 3:30 AM Randy Travis, Vince Gill, Alabama
  81. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  82. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  83. 5:00 AM Identity Theft News
  84. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  85. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  86. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  87. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  88. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  89. 12:00 PM Snowboarding "USSA Grand Prix: Slopestyle"
  90. 1:00 PM FIS Cross-Country Skiing "World Championships, Ladies, 4x5 km, Relay"
    • NEW
  91. 3:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Anaheim"
  92. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  93. 6:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  94. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "New York Rangers at Boston Bruins"
    • LIVE
  95. Thursday Night
  96. 9:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  97. 10:30 PM Curling "Women's USA vs. China"
  98. Friday, March 3
  99. 12:30 AM Curling "USA vs. Japan"
  100. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  101. 3:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  102. 3:30 AM Bob Dylan, Jefferson Airplane, Byrds, Santana
  103. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  104. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  105. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  106. 5:30 AM Advanced D
  107. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  108. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  109. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  110. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  111. 12:00 PM FIS Cross-Country Skiing "World Championships, Men, 4x10 km, Relay"
    • NEW
  112. 2:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Leicester Tigers vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • LIVE
  113. 5:00 PM Premier League Match of the Day
    • TV-G
  114. 7:00 PM Rugby "USA Sevens, Day 1"
    • LIVE
  115. Friday Night
  116. 9:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "World Cup: Women's Downhill"
    • LIVE
  117. 10:30 PM Swimming "USA Swimming: Indianapolis"
    • NEW
  118. Saturday, March 4
  119. 12:00 AM Curling "Women's USA vs. China"
  120. 2:00 AM Tour Down Under Highlight Show
    • NEW
  121. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 5:00 AM PiYo Workout!
  126. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  127. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  128. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  129. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  130. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. AFC Bournemouth"
    • LIVE
  131. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  132. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  133. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  134. 12:25 PM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  135. 2:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  136. 3:00 PM Premier League Behind the Badge: West Brom
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  137. 3:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Bath Rugby vs. Wasps"
    • NEW
  138. 5:30 PM Rugby "USA Sevens, Day 2"
    • LIVE
  139. 7:30 PM Swimming "USA Swimming: Indianapolis"
    • LIVE
  140. Saturday Night
  141. 9:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "World Cup: Women's Super-G"
    • NEW
  142. 10:30 PM Track and Field "USA Indoor Championships"
    • NEW
  143. Sunday, March 5
  144. 12:30 AM Gymnastics "Nastia Liukin Cup"
  145. 2:30 AM Premier League World
  146. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  149. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  150. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 6:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  153. 7:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  154. 8:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Everton FC"
    • LIVE
  155. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  156. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Sunderland AFC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  157. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  158. 1:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. Bristol Rugby"
    • NEW
  159. 3:30 PM Rugby "USA Sevens, Semifinals"
    • LIVE
  160. 5:30 PM Track and Field "USA Indoor Championships"
    • LIVE
  161. 7:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  162. Sunday Night
  163. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "St. Louis Blues at Colorado Avalanche"
    • LIVE
  164. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  165. 11:30 PM NHL Sunday Shootout: The Week in Review
    • LIVE
  166. Monday, March 6
  167. 12:00 AM Rugby "USA Sevens, Finals"
    • NEW
  168. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  169. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  170. 2:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 1"
    • NEW
  171. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  177. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  180. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  181. 12:00 PM Rugby "USA Sevens, Final"
    • NEW
  182. 1:00 PM Premier League Download
  183. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  184. 2:55 PM English Premier League Soccer "West Ham United FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  185. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  186. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  187. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  188. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  189. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Dallas Stars at Washington Capitals"
    • LIVE
  190. Monday Night
  191. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  192. 11:00 PM Hockey Day in America Rewind
  193. 11:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  194. Tuesday, March 7
  195. 12:00 AM Premier League Manchester Mondays
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  196. 2:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 2"
    • NEW
  197. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  206. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  207. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Rainy Lake Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  208. 12:30 PM Tournament Block
  209. 1:00 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Bimini Barracuda"
    • TV-G
  210. 1:30 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors
  211. 2:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  212. 2:30 PM Seasons on the Fly "SOF Lodge"
    • TV-G
  213. 3:00 PM Americana Outdoors "Catching Giant Bass by Flipping an Jerking in the Summer and Winter"
    • NEW
  214. 3:30 PM Sweetwater "Kayak Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  215. 4:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  216. 4:30 PM My Classic Car "Summer Elkhorn Car Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  217. 5:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "Pre-War Classics"
  218. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  219. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  220. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Philadelphia Flyers at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  221. Tuesday Night
  222. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  223. 11:00 PM Off Script
    • TV-G
  224. Wednesday, March 8
  225. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "PLO 100K"
    • TV-PG
  226. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "PLO 100K"
    • TV-PG
  227. 2:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 3"
    • NEW
  228. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  237. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  238. 12:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  239. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  240. 1:00 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
    • TV-G
  241. 1:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Key Largo, Florida Keys: Pounding the Patches"
    • NEW
  242. 2:00 PM Into the Blue "Dolphin Daze"
    • TV-G
  243. 2:30 PM Saltwater Experience "The Best Tarpon Experiences"
    • TV-G
  244. 3:00 PM Journey to the Hammers
  245. 3:30 PM Journey to the Hammers
  246. 4:00 PM Grudge Race
  247. 4:30 PM Grudge Race
  248. 5:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "Ford and Shelby"
  249. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  250. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  251. Wednesday Night
  252. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Boston Bruins"
    • LIVE
  253. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  254. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  255. Thursday, March 9
  256. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  257. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  258. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  259. 1:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "General Motors"
  260. 2:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 4"
    • NEW
  261. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  270. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  271. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Second Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  272. 2:30 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Second Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  273. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  274. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Second Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  275. Thursday Night
  276. 8:30 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Second Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  277. 11:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  278. 11:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  279. Friday, March 10
  280. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  281. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  282. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  283. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  284. 2:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 5"
    • NEW
  285. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  287. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  294. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  295. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  296. 2:30 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Second Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  297. 5:00 PM College Basketball Update
    • LIVE
  298. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  299. Friday Night
  300. 8:30 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  301. 11:00 PM Shotgun
  302. Saturday, March 11
  303. 12:00 AM Mecum Top 10 "Ford and Shelby"
  304. 12:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "General Motors"
  305. 1:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  306. 1:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  307. 2:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 6"
    • NEW
  308. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  315. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  316. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  317. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Stoke City FC"
    • LIVE
  318. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  319. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  320. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  321. 12:30 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  322. 1:00 PM Timbersports
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  323. 2:00 PM Reno Air Races
    • NEW
  324. 3:00 PM Equestrian
    • TV-G
  325. 4:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's World Cup Giant Slalom"
    • LIVE
  326. 5:30 PM Mecum Top 10 "Classic American Muscle"
  327. 6:00 PM Shotgun
  328. 7:00 PM Speed Skating "ISU World Sprint Championships"
  329. Saturday Night
  330. 8:00 PM Speed Skating "ISU World Allround Championships"
  331. 9:00 PM Curling "USA vs. Scotland: Mixed Doubles"
  332. 11:00 PM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  333. Sunday, March 12
  334. 1:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 7"
    • NEW
  335. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  342. 7:30 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • TV-G
  343. 8:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  344. 9:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Southampton FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  345. 11:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  346. 11:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Burnley FC"
    • LIVE
  347. 2:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  348. 2:30 PM Premier League Behind the Badge: West Brom
    • NEW
  349. 3:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's World Cup: Combo"
    • LIVE
  350. 4:30 PM Speed Skating "World Short Track Championships"
    • NEW
  351. 6:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  352. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Minnesota Wild at Chicago Blackhawks"
    • LIVE