TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:35 PM Awake
    • R
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  4. 9:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  5. 11:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  6. Today
  7. 1:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  8. 2:35 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 4:15 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  10. 5:50 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  11. 7:30 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  12. 9:30 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  13. 11:35 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  14. 1:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  15. 3:10 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  16. 5:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  17. 7:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:45 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  20. 11:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 1:05 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  23. 3:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  24. 4:45 AM Drug War
    • R
  25. 6:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 8:10 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  27. 10:30 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  28. 12:05 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  29. 1:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  30. 3:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  31. 5:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  32. 7:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  35. 11:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  36. Monday, October 23
  37. 1:15 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  38. 3:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  39. 5:00 AM The American
    • R
  40. 6:45 AM Pet
    • R
  41. 8:30 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  42. 10:30 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  43. 12:15 PM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  44. 2:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  45. 3:40 PM Primeval
    • R
  46. 5:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  47. 7:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  48. Monday Night
  49. 9:00 PM Witness
    • R
  50. 11:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  51. Tuesday, October 24
  52. 12:45 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  53. 2:30 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  54. 4:05 AM The Doors
    • R
  55. 6:30 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  56. 8:10 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  57. 9:55 AM Babe
    • G
  58. 11:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  59. 1:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  60. 3:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  61. 5:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  62. 6:30 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  63. Tuesday Night
  64. 8:00 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  65. 9:25 PM Stolen
    • R
  66. 11:05 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  67. Wednesday, October 25
  68. 1:00 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  69. 3:05 AM Boulevard
    • R
  70. 4:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  71. 6:00 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  72. 7:40 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  73. 9:05 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  74. 10:30 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  75. 12:10 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  76. 2:05 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  77. 3:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  78. 5:05 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  79. 6:30 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  80. Wednesday Night
  81. 8:15 PM The Insider
    • R
  82. 11:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  83. Thursday, October 26
  84. 1:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  85. 3:30 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  86. 5:30 AM The American
    • R
  87. 7:15 AM The Insider
    • R
  88. 10:00 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  89. 10:55 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  90. 12:35 PM Burnt
    • R
  91. 2:20 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  92. 4:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  93. 6:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  94. Thursday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  96. 9:35 PM Awake
    • R
  97. 11:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  98. Friday, October 27
  99. 12:45 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  100. 3:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  101. 5:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  102. 6:45 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  103. 8:30 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  104. 9:25 AM Weiner
    • R
  105. 11:05 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  106. 1:00 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  107. 2:35 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  108. 4:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  109. 6:00 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  110. 7:45 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  111. Friday Night
  112. 9:30 PM Pet
    • R
  113. 11:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  114. Saturday, October 28
  115. 1:00 AM The Descent
    • R
  116. 2:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  117. 4:10 AM The Descent
    • R
  118. 5:50 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  119. 7:20 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  120. 9:00 AM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 10:30 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  122. 12:15 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  123. 2:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  124. 4:00 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  125. 5:30 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  126. 7:05 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  127. Saturday Night
  128. 9:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  129. 11:05 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  130. Sunday, October 29
  131. 1:00 AM Free State of Jones
    • R
  132. 3:30 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  133. 5:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  134. 6:50 AM The American
    • R
  135. 8:35 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  136. 10:45 AM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  137. 12:30 PM Witness
    • R
  138. 2:30 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  139. 4:05 PM No Escape
    • R
  140. 6:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  141. Sunday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Intruders
    • R
  143. 9:35 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  144. 11:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  145. Monday, October 30
  146. 12:30 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  147. 2:05 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  148. 3:30 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  149. 5:10 AM The Doors
    • R
  150. 7:35 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  151. 9:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  152. 10:35 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  153. 12:30 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  154. 2:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  155. 4:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  156. 6:15 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  157. Monday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  159. 9:25 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  160. 11:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  161. Tuesday, October 31
  162. 12:40 AM Pet
    • R
  163. 2:15 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  164. 4:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  165. 5:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  166. 7:10 AM Boulevard
    • R
  167. 8:40 AM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  168. 10:05 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. 11:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  170. 1:00 PM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  171. 2:30 PM The Insider
    • R
  172. 5:15 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  173. 7:00 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  174. Tuesday Night
  175. 8:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  176. 11:00 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  177. Wednesday, November 1
  178. 1:00 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  179. 3:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  180. 4:45 AM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  181. 6:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  182. 8:30 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  183. 10:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  184. 11:45 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  185. 1:15 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  186. 3:00 PM 45 Years
    • R
  187. 4:35 PM Safelight
    • R
  188. 6:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  189. 7:30 PM Hannah Montana: The Movie
    • G
  190. Wednesday Night
  191. 9:15 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  192. 11:00 PM Beaches
    • PG-13
  193. Thursday, November 2
  194. 1:05 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  195. 3:20 AM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  196. 4:35 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  197. 6:00 AM They're Out of the Business
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  198. 7:30 AM Beaches
    • PG-13
  199. 9:35 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  200. 11:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  201. 1:00 PM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  202. 1:30 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  203. 3:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  204. 5:00 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  205. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  206. Thursday Night
  207. 8:00 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  208. 9:40 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  209. 11:00 PM Hesher
    • R
  210. Friday, November 3
  211. 1:00 AM Dolan's Cadillac
    • R
  212. 2:30 AM The American
    • R
  213. 4:25 AM Strip Club Slayer
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  214. 6:00 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  215. 7:35 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  216. 9:00 AM The Dog Lover
    • PG
  217. 10:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  218. 12:30 PM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  219. 2:00 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  220. 3:45 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  221. 5:30 PM Hellion
    • R