TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Child's Play 2
    • R
  4. 1:30 AM Child's Play 3
    • R
  5. 3:05 AM Child's Play 2
    • R
  6. 4:30 AM Child's Play 3
    • R
  7. 6:05 AM Halloween
    • R
  8. 7:55 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  9. 9:35 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  10. 11:00 AM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  11. 1:10 PM The Thing
    • R
  12. 3:00 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  13. 4:35 PM Primal Fear
    • R
  14. 6:50 PM The Sting
    • PG
  15. Tonight
  16. 9:00 PM The Program
    • R
  17. 11:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  18. Tomorrow
  19. 1:30 AM Primal Fear
    • R
  20. 3:45 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  21. 6:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  22. 7:35 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  23. 8:05 AM The Thing
    • R
  24. 10:00 AM Good Advice
    • R
  25. 11:35 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  26. 1:15 PM 45 Years
    • R
  27. 3:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  28. 4:55 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. 6:30 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  30. Tomorrow Night
  31. 8:15 PM The Insider
    • R
  32. 11:00 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  33. Tuesday, September 26
  34. 1:00 AM Half Baked
    • R
  35. 2:30 AM Don Jon
    • R
  36. 4:00 AM Stake Land
    • R
  37. 5:40 AM Adult World
    • R
  38. 7:15 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  39. 9:00 AM Bernie
    • PG-13
  40. 10:40 AM Free Money
    • R
  41. 12:15 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  42. 2:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  43. 3:45 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  44. 5:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  45. 7:00 PM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  46. Tuesday Night
  47. 9:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  48. 11:00 PM The Others
    • PG-13
  49. Wednesday, September 27
  50. 1:00 AM Eastern Promises
    • R
  51. 2:45 AM Fear
    • R
  52. 4:30 AM Open Water
    • R
  53. 6:00 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  54. 7:40 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  55. 9:00 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  56. 10:40 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  57. 12:05 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  58. 1:35 PM Christmas Eve
    • PG
  59. 3:10 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  60. 5:00 PM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  61. 6:30 PM Willard
    • NR
  62. Wednesday Night
  63. 8:10 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  64. 9:25 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  65. 11:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  66. Thursday, September 28
  67. 1:10 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  68. 3:00 AM The Thing
    • R
  69. 5:00 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  70. 6:30 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  71. 8:00 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  72. 9:25 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  73. 11:10 AM Bigger Than the Sky
    • PG-13
  74. 1:00 PM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  75. 3:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  76. 4:20 PM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  77. 6:00 PM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  78. 7:45 PM Tenderness
    • R
  79. Thursday Night
  80. 9:30 PM Get the Girl
    • R
  81. 11:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  82. Friday, September 29
  83. 1:00 AM Primal Fear
    • R
  84. 3:15 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  85. 5:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  86. 7:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  87. 8:45 AM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  88. 10:30 AM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  89. 11:30 AM Good Advice
    • R
  90. 1:05 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  91. 3:00 PM The Sting
    • PG
  92. 5:10 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  93. 7:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  94. Friday Night
  95. 9:00 PM Pretty Persuasion
    • R
  96. 11:00 PM Half Baked
    • R
  97. Saturday, September 30
  98. 12:30 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  99. 2:05 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  100. 4:00 AM Eastern Promises
    • R
  101. 5:45 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  102. 7:25 AM Good Advice
    • R
  103. 9:00 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  104. 10:30 AM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  105. 12:45 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  106. 3:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  107. 5:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  108. 7:00 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  109. Saturday Night
  110. 9:00 PM Open Water
    • R
  111. 10:25 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  112. Sunday, October 1
  113. 12:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  114. 1:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  115. 3:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  116. 4:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  117. 6:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  118. 7:35 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  119. 9:30 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  120. 11:05 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  121. 12:40 PM Dune
    • PG-13
  122. 3:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  123. 5:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  124. 7:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  125. Sunday Night
  126. 9:15 PM The American
    • R
  127. 11:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  128. Monday, October 2
  129. 1:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  130. 4:00 AM Fear
    • R
  131. 5:45 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  132. 7:05 AM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  133. 9:00 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  134. 11:00 AM The Program
    • R
  135. 1:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  136. 3:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  137. 5:10 PM It Runs in the Family
    • PG-13
  138. 7:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  139. Monday Night
  140. 9:00 PM The Thing
    • R
  141. 11:00 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  142. Tuesday, October 3
  143. 12:45 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  144. 2:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  145. 4:30 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  146. 6:10 AM Phat Beach
    • R
  147. 7:40 AM The Thing
    • R
  148. 9:30 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  149. 11:30 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  150. 1:00 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  151. 2:30 PM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  152. 4:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  153. 6:00 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  154. 7:35 PM London Town
    • R
  155. Tuesday Night
  156. 9:15 PM House of D
    • PG-13
  157. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  158. Wednesday, October 4
  159. 1:00 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  160. 2:40 AM Stolen
    • R
  161. 4:20 AM Wild, Wild Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  162. 6:00 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  163. 7:35 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  164. 9:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  165. 11:00 AM Weiner
    • R
  166. 12:40 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. 2:00 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  168. 3:40 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  169. 5:05 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  170. 6:55 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  171. Wednesday Night
  172. 8:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  173. 10:00 PM Witness
    • R
  174. Thursday, October 5
  175. 12:00 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  176. 2:00 AM Primal Fear
    • R
  177. 4:15 AM Lust & Lingerie
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  178. 5:40 AM The Doors
    • R
  179. 8:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  180. 9:30 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  181. 11:10 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  182. 1:00 PM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  183. 3:00 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  184. 4:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  185. 6:00 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  186. 7:35 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. Thursday Night
  188. 9:00 PM It Runs in the Family
    • PG-13
  189. 11:00 PM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  190. Friday, October 6
  191. 12:35 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  192. 2:15 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  193. 4:00 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  194. 5:10 AM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  195. 7:00 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  196. 8:30 AM It Runs in the Family
    • PG-13
  197. 10:25 AM Babe
    • G
  198. 12:00 PM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  199. 1:40 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  200. 3:35 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  201. 5:00 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  202. 6:45 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  203. Friday Night
  204. 8:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  205. 11:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  206. Saturday, October 7
  207. 12:30 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  208. 2:05 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  209. 3:30 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  210. 5:25 AM Pet
    • R
  211. 7:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  212. 9:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  213. 10:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  214. 12:10 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  215. 2:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  216. 4:00 PM Witness
    • R
  217. 6:00 PM The Thing
    • R
  218. Saturday Night
  219. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  220. 10:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13