TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  2. 5:30 AM Empire
    • R
  3. 7:10 AM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  4. 9:30 AM Snow Day
    • PG
  5. 11:00 AM Scream 3
    • R
  6. 1:00 PM Pride
    • R
  7. 3:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  8. 5:05 PM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  9. 7:10 PM Scream 3
    • R
  10. Last Night
  11. 9:10 PM Zodiac
    • R
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  14. 1:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  15. 3:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  16. 4:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  17. 6:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  18. 7:45 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  19. 9:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  20. 10:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  21. 12:10 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  22. 2:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  23. 4:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  24. 5:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  25. 7:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  26. Tonight
  27. 9:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  28. 11:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:00 AM Up in the Air
    • R
  31. 3:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  32. 5:05 AM Tooken
    • R
  33. 6:30 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  34. 8:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  35. 9:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  36. 11:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  37. 12:45 PM Stolen
    • R
  38. 2:30 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  39. 4:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  40. 6:40 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  43. 11:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  44. Tuesday, May 3
  45. 1:00 AM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  46. 2:35 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  47. 4:05 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  48. 6:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  49. 8:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  50. 9:30 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  51. 11:05 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  52. 12:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  53. 2:20 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. 4:00 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  55. 5:35 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  56. 7:20 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  57. Tuesday Night
  58. 9:05 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  59. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  60. Wednesday, May 4
  61. 1:00 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  62. 2:45 AM Afflicted
    • R
  63. 4:15 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  64. 6:00 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  65. 7:45 AM The Package
    • R
  66. 9:35 AM First Kid
    • PG
  67. 11:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 1:05 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  69. 2:45 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  70. 4:10 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  71. 5:40 PM The Maddening
    • R
  72. 7:30 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  73. Wednesday Night
  74. 9:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  75. 11:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  76. Thursday, May 5
  77. 1:00 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  78. 3:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  79. 4:30 AM An Erotic Tale of Ms. Dracula
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  80. 5:50 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  81. 7:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  82. 9:35 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  83. 11:15 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  84. 12:45 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  85. 2:35 PM Cutaway
    • R
  86. 4:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  87. 6:10 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  88. Thursday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  90. 9:25 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  91. 11:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  92. Friday, May 6
  93. 12:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  94. 2:10 AM The Joneses
    • R
  95. 3:45 AM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  96. 5:20 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  97. 6:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  98. 8:00 AM SIGN OFF
  99. 8:30 AM Free Money
    • R
  100. 10:05 AM American Loser
    • R
  101. 11:40 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  102. 1:35 PM GBF
    • R
  103. 3:10 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  104. 5:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  105. 6:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  106. Friday Night
  107. 8:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  108. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  109. Saturday, May 7
  110. 1:00 AM Shaft
    • R
  111. 2:40 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  112. 4:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  113. 6:35 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  114. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  115. 10:10 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  116. 12:05 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  117. 2:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  118. 4:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  119. 6:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  120. Saturday Night
  121. 8:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  122. 10:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  123. Sunday, May 8
  124. 12:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  125. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  126. 3:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  127. 4:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  128. 6:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  129. 7:30 AM W.
    • PG-13
  130. 9:40 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  131. 11:10 AM What If
    • PG-13
  132. 1:00 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  133. 2:35 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  134. 4:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  135. 6:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  136. Sunday Night
  137. 8:30 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  138. 11:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  139. Monday, May 9
  140. 1:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  141. 3:10 AM The Grifters
    • R
  142. 5:00 AM Alfie
    • R
  143. 7:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  144. 8:45 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  145. 10:40 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  146. 12:30 PM The Bear
    • PG
  147. 2:10 PM The Joneses
    • R
  148. 3:50 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  149. 5:40 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  150. 7:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  151. Monday Night
  152. 8:40 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  153. 11:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  154. Tuesday, May 10
  155. 12:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  156. 2:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  157. 3:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  158. 5:30 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  159. 7:15 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  160. 8:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  161. 10:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  162. 12:00 PM GBF
    • R
  163. 1:35 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  164. 3:15 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  165. 5:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  166. 7:10 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  167. Tuesday Night
  168. 9:30 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  169. 11:00 PM The 6th Day
    • PG-13
  170. Wednesday, May 11
  171. 1:05 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  172. 2:45 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  173. 5:00 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  174. 6:25 AM Deadfall
    • R
  175. 8:05 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  176. 9:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  177. 11:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  178. 1:25 PM Bravetown
    • R
  179. 3:20 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  180. 5:25 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  181. 7:10 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  182. Wednesday Night
  183. 9:05 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  184. 11:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  185. Thursday, May 12
  186. 1:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  187. 3:00 AM Dead Man
    • R
  188. 5:05 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  189. 6:40 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  190. 8:40 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  191. 10:30 AM The Package
    • R
  192. 12:30 PM Holy Man
    • PG
  193. 2:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  194. 4:00 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  195. 5:30 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  196. 7:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  197. Thursday Night
  198. 9:20 PM American Loser
    • R
  199. 11:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  200. Friday, May 13
  201. 1:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  202. 2:30 AM Bug
    • R
  203. 4:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  204. 6:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  205. 7:30 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  206. 9:05 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  207. 10:00 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  208. 11:45 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  209. 1:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  210. 3:20 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  211. 5:30 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  212. 7:05 PM Alfie
    • R
  213. Friday Night
  214. 9:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  215. 11:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  216. Saturday, May 14
  217. 1:10 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  218. 3:30 AM Color of Night
    • R