TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  2. 5:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  5. 10:15 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  6. Today
  7. 12:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  8. 2:00 AM The American
    • R
  9. 3:45 AM Pet
    • R
  10. 5:30 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  11. 7:30 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  12. 9:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  13. 11:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  14. 12:40 PM Primeval
    • R
  15. 2:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  16. 4:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  17. 6:00 PM Witness
    • R
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  20. 9:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  21. 11:30 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 1:05 AM The Doors
    • R
  24. 3:30 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  25. 5:10 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  26. 6:55 AM Babe
    • G
  27. 8:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  28. 10:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  29. 12:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  30. 2:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  31. 3:30 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  32. 5:00 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  33. 6:25 PM Stolen
    • R
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 8:05 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  36. 10:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  37. Wednesday, October 25
  38. 12:05 AM Boulevard
    • R
  39. 1:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  40. 3:00 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  41. 4:40 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  42. 6:05 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  43. 7:30 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  44. 9:10 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  45. 11:05 AM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  46. 12:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  47. 2:05 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  48. 3:30 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  49. 5:15 PM The Insider
    • R
  50. Wednesday Night
  51. 8:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  52. 10:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  53. Thursday, October 26
  54. 12:30 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  55. 2:30 AM The American
    • R
  56. 4:15 AM The Insider
    • R
  57. 7:00 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  58. 7:55 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  59. 9:35 AM Burnt
    • R
  60. 11:20 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  61. 1:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  62. 3:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  63. 5:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  64. 6:35 PM Awake
    • R
  65. Thursday Night
  66. 8:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  67. 9:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  68. Friday, October 27
  69. 12:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  70. 2:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  71. 3:45 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. 5:30 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  73. 6:25 AM Weiner
    • R
  74. 8:05 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  75. 10:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  76. 11:35 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  77. 1:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  78. 3:00 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  79. 4:45 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  80. 6:30 PM Pet
    • R
  81. Friday Night
  82. 8:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  83. 10:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  84. 11:40 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  85. Saturday, October 28
  86. 1:10 AM The Descent
    • R
  87. 2:50 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  88. 4:20 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  89. 6:00 AM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 7:30 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  91. 9:15 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  92. 11:00 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  93. 1:00 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  94. 2:30 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  95. 4:05 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  96. 6:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  97. Saturday Night
  98. 8:05 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  99. 10:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  100. Sunday, October 29
  101. 12:30 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  102. 2:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  103. 3:50 AM The American
    • R
  104. 5:35 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  105. 7:45 AM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  106. 9:30 AM Witness
    • R
  107. 11:30 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  108. 1:05 PM No Escape
    • R
  109. 3:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  110. 5:00 PM Intruders
    • R
  111. 6:35 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  112. Sunday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  114. 9:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  115. 11:05 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  116. Monday, October 30
  117. 12:30 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  118. 2:10 AM The Doors
    • R
  119. 4:35 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  120. 6:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  121. 7:35 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  122. 9:30 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  123. 11:15 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  124. 1:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  125. 3:15 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  126. 5:00 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  127. 6:25 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  128. Monday Night
  129. 8:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  130. 9:40 PM Pet
    • R
  131. 11:15 PM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. Tuesday, October 31
  133. 1:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  134. 2:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 4:10 AM Boulevard
    • R
  136. 5:40 AM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  137. 7:05 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  138. 8:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  139. 10:00 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  140. 11:30 AM The Insider
    • R
  141. 2:15 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  142. 4:00 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  143. 5:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  144. Tuesday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  146. 10:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  147. Wednesday, November 1
  148. 12:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  149. 1:45 AM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  150. 3:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  151. 5:30 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  152. 7:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  153. 8:45 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  154. 10:15 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  155. 12:00 PM 45 Years
    • R
  156. 1:35 PM Safelight
    • R
  157. 3:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  158. 4:30 PM Hannah Montana: The Movie
    • G
  159. 6:15 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  160. Wednesday Night
  161. 8:00 PM Beaches
    • PG-13
  162. 10:05 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  163. Thursday, November 2
  164. 12:20 AM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  165. 1:35 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  166. 3:00 AM They're Out of the Business
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. 4:30 AM Beaches
    • PG-13
  168. 6:35 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  169. 8:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  170. 10:00 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  171. 10:30 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  172. 12:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  173. 2:00 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  174. 3:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  175. 5:00 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  176. 6:40 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. Thursday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Hesher
    • R
  179. 10:00 PM Dolan's Cadillac
    • R
  180. 11:30 PM The American
    • R
  181. Friday, November 3
  182. 1:25 AM Strip Club Slayer
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  183. 3:00 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  184. 4:35 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  185. 6:00 AM The Dog Lover
    • PG
  186. 7:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 9:30 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  188. 11:00 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  189. 12:45 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  190. 2:30 PM Hellion
    • R
  191. 4:15 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  192. 6:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  193. Friday Night
  194. 8:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  195. 10:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  196. 11:40 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. Saturday, November 4
  198. 1:05 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  199. 2:45 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  200. 4:10 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  201. 6:00 AM Bravetown
    • R
  202. 8:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  203. 10:00 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  204. 11:55 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  205. 1:30 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  206. 3:05 PM Stander
    • R
  207. 5:00 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  208. 6:30 PM Hateship Loveship
    • R
  209. Saturday Night
  210. 8:15 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  211. 10:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  212. 11:30 PM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. Sunday, November 5
  214. 1:05 AM Perrier's Bounty
    • R
  215. 1:35 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  216. 4:00 AM Stander
    • R
  217. 6:00 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  218. 7:30 AM Hannah Montana: The Movie
    • G
  219. 9:15 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  220. 11:00 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  221. 1:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  222. 2:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R