TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:15 PM Begin Again
    • R
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM Snow Day
    • PG
  4. 9:30 PM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  5. 11:40 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  6. Today
  7. 3:00 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  8. 4:20 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  9. 5:35 AM Begin Again
    • R
  10. 7:20 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  11. 8:45 AM Sling Blade
    • R
  12. 11:00 AM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 12:30 PM The Railway Man
    • R
  14. 2:20 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  15. 4:00 PM Sling Blade
    • R
  16. 6:15 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  17. Tonight
  18. 8:00 PM Summer of Sam
    • R
  19. 10:30 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 12:15 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  22. 2:05 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  23. 3:20 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  24. 5:55 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  25. 7:40 AM Pride
    • R
  26. 9:40 AM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  27. 11:45 AM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  28. 2:00 PM Zodiac
    • R
  29. 4:40 PM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  30. 6:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  31. Tomorrow Night
  32. 8:10 PM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  33. 10:00 PM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  34. 11:35 PM Exorcismus
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  35. Saturday, April 30
  36. 1:30 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  37. 3:05 AM Exorcismus
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  38. 5:00 AM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  39. 6:45 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  40. 8:20 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  41. 9:50 AM King Kong
    • PG-13
  42. 1:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  43. 3:00 PM Jersey Girl
    • PG-13
  44. 4:45 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  45. 6:30 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  46. Saturday Night
  47. 8:00 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  48. 11:10 PM The Condemned
    • R
  49. Sunday, May 1
  50. 1:05 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  51. 2:35 AM Empire
    • R
  52. 4:15 AM The Salvation
    • R
  53. 5:50 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 7:05 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  55. 8:15 AM First Kid
    • PG
  56. 10:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  57. 12:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  58. 2:10 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  59. 4:20 PM The Joneses
    • R
  60. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  61. Sunday Night
  62. 8:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  63. 10:10 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  64. Monday, May 2
  65. 12:30 AM Afflicted
    • R
  66. 2:00 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  67. 4:05 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  68. 5:50 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  69. 7:20 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  70. 9:10 AM Snow Day
    • PG
  71. 10:40 AM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  72. 12:45 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  73. 3:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  74. 4:45 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  75. Monday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  77. 10:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  78. Tuesday, May 3
  79. 12:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  80. 1:30 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  81. 3:15 AM Fear
    • R
  82. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  83. 5:30 AM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  84. 7:15 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. 9:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  86. 10:45 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  87. 12:40 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  88. 2:30 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  89. 4:15 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  90. 6:05 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  91. Tuesday Night
  92. 8:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  93. 10:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  94. 11:35 PM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. Wednesday, May 4
  96. 1:05 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 2:35 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  98. 4:30 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  99. 6:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  100. 7:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  101. 9:00 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  102. 10:35 AM Bella
    • PG-13
  103. 12:10 PM Bravetown
    • R
  104. 2:05 PM The Package
    • R
  105. 4:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  106. 6:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  107. Wednesday Night
  108. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  109. 10:00 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  110. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  111. Thursday, May 5
  112. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  113. 2:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  114. 5:10 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  115. 6:50 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  116. 8:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  117. 10:00 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  118. 11:40 AM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  119. 1:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  120. 3:20 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  121. 5:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  122. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  123. Thursday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  125. 10:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  126. Friday, May 6
  127. 12:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  128. 1:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  129. 3:30 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  130. 5:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. 6:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  132. 8:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  133. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  134. 12:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  135. 2:40 PM Bravetown
    • R
  136. 4:35 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 6:10 PM Alfie
    • R
  138. Friday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  140. 10:10 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  141. 11:40 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  142. Saturday, May 7
  143. 1:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  144. 2:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  145. 4:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  146. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  147. 7:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  148. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  149. 10:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  150. 12:25 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  151. 2:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  152. 4:10 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  153. 6:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  154. Saturday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  156. 10:30 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  157. Sunday, May 8
  158. 12:40 AM The Joneses
    • R
  159. 2:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  160. 4:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  161. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  162. 8:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  163. 10:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  164. 12:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  165. 2:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  166. 4:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  167. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  168. Sunday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  170. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  171. 11:40 PM Welcome to New York
    • R
  172. Monday, May 9
  173. 1:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  174. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  175. 5:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  176. 6:40 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  177. 8:35 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  178. 10:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  179. 12:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  180. 2:30 PM Alfie
    • R
  181. 4:20 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  182. 6:15 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  183. Monday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  185. 10:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  186. Tuesday, May 10
  187. 12:00 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  188. 2:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  189. 3:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  190. 4:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  191. 6:15 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  192. 7:50 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  193. 9:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  194. 11:05 AM First Kid
    • PG
  195. 12:50 PM The Joneses
    • R
  196. 2:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  197. 4:05 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  198. 5:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  199. Tuesday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  201. 10:00 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  202. 11:30 PM The Power of Few
    • R
  203. Wednesday, May 11
  204. 1:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  205. 3:05 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  206. 5:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  207. 7:00 AM Cutaway
    • R
  208. 9:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  209. 11:00 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  210. 12:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  211. 2:20 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  212. 4:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13