TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM The Outlaw and His Wife
    • NR
  2. 2:00 AM Torment
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  3. 4:00 AM Hour of the Wolf
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  4. 6:00 AM 6 Day Bike Rider
    • TV-G
    • NR
  5. 7:15 AM The Freshman
    • TV-G
    • NR
  6. 8:45 AM Knute Rockne, All American
    • TV-G
    • NR
  7. 10:30 AM Angels in the Outfield
    • TV-G
    • NR
  8. 12:15 PM Gentleman Jim
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  9. 2:15 PM The Jackie Robinson Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  10. 3:45 PM Jim Thorpe, All American
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  11. 5:45 PM National Velvet
    • TV-G
    • G
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM Kiss Me Kate
    • TV-G
    • NR
  14. 10:00 PM Anchors Aweigh
    • TV-G
    • NR
  15. Today
  16. 12:30 AM Show Boat
    • TV-G
    • NR
  17. 2:30 AM That Midnight Kiss
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  18. 4:15 AM Two Sisters From Boston
    • NR
  19. 6:15 AM Julius Caesar
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  20. 8:30 AM Cleopatra
    • TV-PG
    • G
  21. 12:45 PM Rome Adventure
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  22. 2:45 PM Roman Holiday
    • TV-G
    • NR
  23. 4:45 PM The Roman Spring of Mrs. Stone
    • TV-G
    • NR
  24. 6:30 PM When in Rome
    • TV-G
    • NR
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM The Three Faces of Eve
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  27. 9:45 PM Wilson
    • TV-G
    • NR
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:30 AM Lizzie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  30. 2:00 AM Edward, My Son
    • TV-G
    • NR
  31. 4:00 AM King Solomon's Mines
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  32. 6:00 AM All This and Heaven Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  33. 8:30 AM The Arnelo Affair
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 10:00 AM The Postman Always Rings Twice
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. 12:00 PM Nora Prentiss
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 2:00 PM The Unfaithful
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. 4:00 PM Deception
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  38. 6:00 PM Dead Ringer
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM Diary of a Madman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  41. 10:00 PM Le Plaisir
    • TV-14
    • NR
  42. Thursday, March 30
  43. 12:00 AM Mademoiselle Fifi
    • TV-G
    • NR
  44. 1:30 AM Masculin Féminin
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  45. 3:30 AM A Day in the Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  46. 4:30 AM Boudu Saved From Drowning
    • NR
  47. 6:00 AM Illicit
    • TV-G
    • NR
  48. 7:30 AM Street of Women
    • TV-G
    • NR
  49. 8:45 AM Two Against the World
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. 10:00 AM Under Eighteen
    • TV-G
    • NR
  51. 11:30 AM Ever in My Heart
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  52. 12:45 PM The Mayor of Hell
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  53. 2:30 PM The Man With Two Faces
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. 3:45 PM Gambling Lady
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  55. 5:00 PM Bordertown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  56. 6:45 PM The Expert
    • TV-G
    • NR
  57. Thursday Night
  58. 8:00 PM Daughters of the Dust
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  59. 10:00 PM The Learning Tree
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  60. Friday, March 31
  61. 12:00 AM Losing Ground
    • TV-14  (S)
    • NR
  62. 1:30 AM Symbiopsychotaxiplasm: Take One
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  63. 3:00 AM The Symbol of the Unconquered
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  64. 4:15 AM Go Down Death
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  65. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  66. 6:00 AM Rain
    • TV-G
    • NR
  67. 7:45 AM Grand Hotel
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  68. 9:45 AM The Last of Mrs. Cheyney
    • TV-G
    • NR
  69. 11:30 AM The Women
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  70. 1:45 PM A Woman's Face
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  71. 3:45 PM Humoresque
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  72. 6:00 PM Possessed
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  73. Friday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Winchester '73
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  75. 9:45 PM The Underworld Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  76. 11:30 PM Another Part of the Forest
    • NR
  77. Saturday, April 1
  78. 1:30 AM Scarlet Street
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  79. 3:30 AM The Pride of the Yankees
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  80. 6:00 AM Rosalie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  81. 8:15 AM The Man in the Iron Mask
    • TV-G
    • NR
  82. 10:30 AM Maisie Was a Lady
    • TV-G
    • NR
  83. 12:00 PM The Wolf Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  84. 1:45 PM Vertigo
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  85. 4:15 PM Children of the Damned
    • TV-14
    • NR
  86. 6:00 PM Young Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  87. Saturday Night
  88. 8:00 PM Sleeper
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • PG
  89. 9:45 PM It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
    • TV-G
    • G
  90. Sunday, April 2
  91. 12:45 AM To Be or Not to Be
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  92. 2:45 AM Blood and Black Lace
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  93. 4:30 AM Corruption
    • TV-14
    • R
  94. 6:15 AM A Yank at Oxford
    • TV-G
    • NR
  95. 8:15 AM The Merry Widow
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  96. 10:00 AM The Blue Gardenia
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  97. 12:00 PM Call Northside 777
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  98. 2:15 PM The Innocents
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  99. 4:15 PM Song of the Thin Man
    • TV-G
    • NR
  100. 6:00 PM Shadow of a Doubt
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  101. Sunday Night
  102. 8:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  103. 10:30 PM The Mind Benders
    • NR
  104. Monday, April 3
  105. 12:30 AM The Circle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  106. 2:00 AM The 400 Blows
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  107. 4:00 AM Day for Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • PG
  108. 6:00 AM The Teahouse of the August Moon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  109. 8:15 AM Reflections in a Golden Eye
    • TV-14
    • NR
  110. 10:15 AM A Streetcar Named Desire
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  111. 12:30 PM It's a Great Feeling
    • TV-G
    • NR
  112. 2:15 PM Tea for Two
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  113. 4:00 PM Calamity Jane
    • TV-G
    • NR
  114. 6:00 PM The Tunnel of Love
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  115. Monday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival: Faye Dunaway
    • NEW
  117. 9:15 PM Bonnie and Clyde
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  118. 11:15 PM Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival: Faye Dunaway
  119. Tuesday, April 4
  120. 12:30 AM Network
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  121. 2:45 AM The Arrangement
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  122. 5:00 AM The Champ
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  123. 7:15 AM Anna Karenina
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  124. 9:00 AM Treasure Island
    • TV-G
    • NR
  125. 11:00 AM Anne of Green Gables
    • TV-G
    • NR
  126. 12:30 PM The Brothers Karamazov
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  127. 3:15 PM Billy Budd
    • TV-G
    • NR
  128. 5:30 PM The Good Earth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  129. Tuesday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Gold Diggers of 1933
    • TV-G
    • NR
  131. 10:00 PM Holiday
    • TV-G
    • NR
  132. Wednesday, April 5
  133. 12:00 AM Fifth Avenue Girl
    • TV-G
    • NR
  134. 1:45 AM Turnabout
    • TV-G
    • NR
  135. 3:30 AM Journal of a Crime
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  136. 4:45 AM Easy to Love
    • TV-G
    • NR
  137. 6:00 AM Prestige
    • TV-G
    • NR
  138. 7:30 AM Dangerous Corner
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  139. 8:45 AM And So They Were Married
    • TV-G
    • NR
  140. 10:15 AM I'll Take Romance
    • TV-G
    • NR
  141. 12:00 PM Fast Company
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  142. 1:30 PM The Amazing Mr. Williams
    • TV-G
    • NR
  143. 3:00 PM Good Girls Go to Paris
    • TV-G
    • NR
  144. 4:30 PM On the Loose
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  145. 6:00 PM One Is a Lonely Number
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  146. Wednesday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Death of a Scoundrel
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  148. 10:15 PM Three Ring Circus
    • TV-G
    • G
  149. Thursday, April 6
  150. 12:15 AM Queen of Outer Space
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  151. 2:00 AM Moulin Rouge
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 4:15 AM Lili
    • TV-G
    • G
  153. 6:00 AM Always in My Heart
    • TV-G
    • NR
  154. 7:45 AM Gabriel Over the White House
    • TV-G
    • NR
  155. 9:30 AM Kongo
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  156. 11:15 AM Night Court
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  157. 1:00 PM The Great Sinner
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  158. 3:00 PM Report From the Aleutians
    • TV-G
    • NR
  159. 4:00 PM And Then There Were None
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  160. 5:45 PM The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  161. Thursday Night
  162. 8:00 PM One Man's Journey
    • TV-G
    • NR
  163. 9:45 PM Sing and Like It
    • TV-G
    • NR
  164. 11:15 PM David Copperfield
    • TV-G
    • NR
  165. Friday, April 7
  166. 1:45 AM The Bride Walks Out
    • TV-G
    • NR
  167. 3:30 AM You Belong to Me
    • TV-G
    • NR
  168. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
  169. 6:00 AM Nine Lives Are Not Enough
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  170. 7:15 AM One for the Book
    • TV-G
    • NR
  171. 9:00 AM Kings Row
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  172. 11:15 AM East Side, West Side
    • TV-G
    • NR
  173. 1:15 PM Some Came Running
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  174. 3:45 PM The Bad and the Beautiful
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  175. 6:00 PM The Goddess
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  176. Friday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Love Letters
    • TV-14
    • NR
  178. 10:15 PM The Best Years of Our Lives
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  179. Saturday, April 8
  180. 1:30 AM The End of the Affair
    • TV-G
    • NR
  181. 3:45 AM From Here to Eternity
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  182. 6:00 AM Whistling in the Dark
    • TV-G
    • NR
  183. 7:30 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  184. 9:00 AM Gypsy Colt
    • TV-G
    • G
  185. 10:30 AM Ringside Maisie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  186. 12:15 PM Springfield Rifle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  187. 2:00 PM Firecreek
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  188. 4:00 PM Winchester '73
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  189. 6:00 PM The Train Robbers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  190. Saturday Night
  191. 8:00 PM The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  192. 10:45 PM Black Widow
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  193. Sunday, April 9
  194. 12:45 AM The Three Faces of Eve
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  195. 2:30 AM The Zodiac Killer
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • R
  196. 4:15 AM Psycho
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  197. 6:15 AM Love Crazy
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  198. 8:15 AM The Secret Garden
    • TV-G
    • G
  199. 10:00 AM Scarlet Street
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  200. 12:00 PM The Miracle Worker
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  201. 2:00 PM Hannah and Her Sisters
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  202. 4:00 PM The Best Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  203. 6:00 PM The Three Musketeers
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  204. Sunday Night
  205. 8:00 PM National Film Board Of Canada's Animation Festival