TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  2. 2:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Quest for the True Cross"
    • TV-PG
  3. 3:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  4. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  5. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  6. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  7. 7:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  8. 8:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  9. 9:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  10. 10:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  11. 11:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  12. 12:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  13. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  14. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  15. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  16. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  17. 5:00 PM Inside the Kill Box: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  18. 7:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  21. 9:00 PM Killing bin Laden
    • TV-14  (V)
  22. 10:00 PM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  23. 11:00 PM Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind
    • TV-PG  (V)
  24. Today
  25. 12:00 AM Killing bin Laden
    • TV-14  (V)
  26. 1:00 AM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  27. 2:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  28. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  29. 4:00 AM Inside the Kill Box: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  30. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Fallujah: The Taking of Terror Central"
    • TV-PG
  31. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Khe Sanh: Marines Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  32. 8:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  33. 9:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  34. 10:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  35. 11:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  36. 12:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  37. 1:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  38. 2:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  39. 3:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  40. 4:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  41. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  42. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  43. 7:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  44. Tonight
  45. 8:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  46. 9:00 PM Azorian: The Raising of the K/129
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  47. 11:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  48. Tomorrow
  49. 12:00 AM Azorian: The Raising of the K/129
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. 2:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  51. 3:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  52. 4:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  53. 5:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  54. 6:00 AM America's Most Badass "Living on the Edge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  55. 7:00 AM America's Most Badass "Risk-Takers and Renegades"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  56. 8:00 AM America's Most Badass "Fight or Flight"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. 9:00 AM Nostradamus Decoded
    • TV-PG
  58. 11:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  59. 12:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  60. 1:00 PM Nostradamus Decoded
    • TV-PG
  61. 3:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  62. 4:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  63. 5:00 PM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  64. 7:00 PM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  65. Tomorrow Night
  66. 8:00 PM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  67. 9:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  68. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  69. 11:00 PM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  70. Thursday, May 5
  71. 12:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  72. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  73. 2:00 AM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  74. 3:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  75. 4:00 AM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  76. 6:00 AM Black Ops "The Japanese Embassy Siege"
    • TV-PG
  77. 7:00 AM Black Ops "The Killing of Abu Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  78. 8:00 AM Black Ops "Afghan Hostage Rescue"
    • TV-PG
  79. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  80. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  81. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  82. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  83. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  84. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  85. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  86. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  87. 5:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  88. 6:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  89. 7:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  90. Thursday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  92. 9:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  93. 10:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  94. 11:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  95. Friday, May 6
  96. 12:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  97. 1:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  98. 2:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  99. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  100. 4:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  101. 5:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  102. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Soaring to New Heights"
    • TV-PG
  103. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Warriors on the Frontlines"
    • TV-PG
  104. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Lone Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  105. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  106. 10:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  107. 11:00 AM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  108. 12:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  109. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  110. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  111. 3:00 PM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  112. 4:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  113. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  114. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  115. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  116. Friday Night
  117. 8:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  118. 9:00 PM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  119. 10:00 PM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  120. 11:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  121. Saturday, May 7
  122. 12:00 AM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  123. 1:00 AM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  124. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  125. 3:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  126. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  127. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  128. 6:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  129. 7:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  130. 8:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Guns"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  132. 10:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  133. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The October War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  134. 12:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  135. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  136. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  137. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  138. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  139. 5:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  140. 6:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  141. 7:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  142. Saturday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  144. 9:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  145. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  146. 11:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  147. Sunday, May 8
  148. 12:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  149. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  150. 2:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  151. 3:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  152. 4:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  153. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  154. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Death of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  155. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Who Was Mary Magdalene?"
    • TV-PG
  156. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Herod and the Bethlehem Massacre"
    • TV-PG
  157. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Revelation: Visions of Armageddon"
    • TV-PG
  158. 10:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  159. 11:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  160. 12:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  161. 1:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  162. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  163. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  164. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  165. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  166. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  167. 7:00 PM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  168. Sunday Night
  169. 8:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  170. 9:00 PM Hitler in America
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  171. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  172. 11:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  173. Monday, May 9
  174. 12:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  175. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  176. 2:00 AM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  177. 3:00 AM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  178. 4:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  179. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  180. 6:00 AM Combat Tech "ROVs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  181. 7:00 AM Combat Tech "Armor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  182. 8:00 AM Combat Tech "Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  183. 9:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  184. 10:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  185. 11:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  186. 12:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  187. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  188. 2:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  189. 3:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  190. 4:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  191. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  192. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  193. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  194. Monday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  196. 9:00 PM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  197. 10:00 PM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  198. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  199. Tuesday, May 10
  200. 12:00 AM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  201. 1:00 AM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  202. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 3:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  204. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  205. 5:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  206. 6:00 AM American Lawmen "Allan Pinkerton: Saving Lincoln"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  207. 7:00 AM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  208. 8:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Tunney & the Spies of N.Y."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  209. 9:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  210. 10:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  211. 11:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  212. 12:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  213. 1:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  214. 2:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  215. 3:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  216. 4:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  217. 5:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  218. 6:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  219. 7:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  220. Tuesday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  222. 9:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  223. 11:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  224. Wednesday, May 11
  225. 12:00 AM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  226. 2:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  227. 3:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  228. 4:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  229. 5:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  230. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  231. 7:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "The Doolittle Raid"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  232. 8:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Operation Pedestal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  233. 9:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  234. 10:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  235. 11:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  236. 12:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  237. 1:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  238. 2:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  239. 3:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  240. 4:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  241. 5:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  242. 6:00 PM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  243. 7:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  244. Wednesday Night
  245. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  246. 9:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  247. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  248. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  249. Thursday, May 12
  250. 12:00 AM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  251. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  252. 2:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  253. 3:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  254. 4:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  255. 5:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  256. 6:00 AM The Secret War "The Defiant Duo"
    • TV-PG
  257. 7:00 AM The Secret War "Destination: Danger"
    • TV-PG
  258. 8:00 AM The Secret War "Victory or Death"
    • TV-PG
  259. 9:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  260. 10:00 AM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  261. 11:00 AM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  262. 12:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  263. 1:00 PM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  264. 2:00 PM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  265. 3:00 PM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  266. 4:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  267. 5:00 PM Weaponology "Artillery"
    • TV-14  (V)
  268. 6:00 PM Weaponology "Frags, Pineapples and RPGs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  269. 7:00 PM Weaponology "Armored Personnel Carriers"
    • TV-14  (V)
  270. Thursday Night
  271. 8:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  272. 9:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  273. 10:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  274. 11:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  275. Friday, May 13
  276. 12:00 AM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  277. 1:00 AM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  278. 2:00 AM Weaponology "Armored Personnel Carriers"
    • TV-14  (V)
  279. 3:00 AM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  280. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Artillery"
    • TV-14  (V)
  281. 5:00 AM Weaponology "Frags, Pineapples and RPGs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  282. 6:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  283. 7:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Pleasant Valley War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  284. 8:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  285. 9:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Spartans"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  286. 10:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Ghost Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  287. 11:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Viking Berserkers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  288. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Hawaiian Koa Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  289. 1:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Spartans"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  290. 2:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Ghost Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  291. 3:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Viking Berserkers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  292. 4:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Hawaiian Koa Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  293. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  294. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  295. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  296. Friday Night
  297. 8:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  298. 9:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  299. 10:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  300. 11:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  301. Saturday, May 14
  302. 12:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  303. 1:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  304. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  305. 3:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Hawaiian Koa Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  306. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  307. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  308. 6:00 AM American Titans "Vanderbilt vs. Drew"
    • TV-PG
  309. 7:00 AM American Titans "Rockefeller vs. Scott"
    • TV-PG
  310. 8:00 AM American Titans "Edison vs. Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  311. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  312. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  313. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Treasure Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  314. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  315. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  316. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "American Gangster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  317. 3:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  318. 4:00 PM Pacific Tragedy: USS Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  319. 5:00 PM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  320. 6:00 PM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  321. 7:00 PM What History Forgot "Breaking the Rules"
    • TV-PG
  322. Saturday Night
  323. 8:00 PM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  324. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  325. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  326. 11:00 PM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  327. Sunday, May 15
  328. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  329. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • TV-PG
  330. 2:00 AM What History Forgot "Breaking the Rules"
    • TV-PG
  331. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  332. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  333. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • TV-PG
  334. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  335. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Parting of The Red Sea"
    • TV-G
  336. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Staff of Moses"
    • TV-G
  337. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Turin Shroud"
    • TV-G
  338. 10:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  339. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  340. 12:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  341. 1:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  342. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  343. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  344. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  345. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasures of Petra"
    • TV-PG
  346. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  347. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  348. Sunday Night
  349. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "The Mystery of the Giants"
    • TV-PG
  350. 9:00 PM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  351. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  352. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "The Mystery of the Giants"
    • TV-PG
  353. Monday, May 16
  354. 12:00 AM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG