TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  2. 7:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Gunslingers "Seth Bullock -- Sheriff of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  5. 9:00 PM The Cowboy "Movies That Shaped America's Myth"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  6. 10:00 PM The Cowboy "Hollywood vs. History"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  7. 11:00 PM Gunslingers "Seth Bullock -- Sheriff of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM The Cowboy "Movies That Shaped America's Myth"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  10. 1:00 AM The Cowboy "Hollywood vs. History"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  11. 2:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  12. 3:00 AM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  13. 4:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 5:00 AM Weaponology "USMC"
    • TV-14  (V)
  15. 6:00 AM Shadow OPS "Codename: Trigon"
    • TV-PG
  16. 7:00 AM Shadow OPS "Reagan's Secret Weapon"
    • TV-PG
  17. 8:00 AM Shadow OPS "Escape From Moscow"
    • TV-PG
  18. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Pablo Escobar: King of Cocaine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  19. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  20. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  21. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  22. 1:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  23. 2:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  24. 3:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  25. 4:00 PM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  26. 5:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  28. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  31. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  32. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  33. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  36. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  37. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  38. 3:00 AM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  39. 4:00 AM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  40. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  41. 6:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  42. 7:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  43. 8:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  44. 9:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Northern Front"
    • TV-PG
  45. 10:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Southern Front"
    • TV-PG
  46. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle for the Baltics"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  47. 12:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Stalingrad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  48. 1:00 PM Blood Feuds "Gangs of New York"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  49. 2:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  50. 3:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Pleasant Valley War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  51. 4:00 PM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  52. 5:00 PM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  53. 6:00 PM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  54. 7:00 PM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  55. Tomorrow Night
  56. 8:00 PM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:00 PM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  58. 10:00 PM What History Forgot "To the Ends of the World"
    • TV-PG
  59. 11:00 PM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  60. Sunday, February 7
  61. 12:00 AM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  62. 1:00 AM What History Forgot "To the Ends of the World"
    • TV-PG
  63. 2:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  64. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  65. 4:00 AM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  66. 5:00 AM What History Forgot "To the Ends of the World"
    • TV-PG
  67. 6:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  68. 7:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  69. 8:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  70. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  71. 10:00 AM The Secret War "The Mafia Connection"
    • TV-PG
  72. 11:00 AM The Secret War "Hitler's Atom Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  73. 12:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  74. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  75. 2:00 PM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 3:00 PM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 4:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. 5:00 PM D-Day to Victory "The Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 6:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. 7:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Victory"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. Sunday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  83. 9:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  84. 10:00 PM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  85. 11:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  86. Monday, February 8
  87. 12:00 AM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  88. 1:00 AM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  89. 2:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Victory"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  91. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  92. 5:00 AM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  93. 6:00 AM Edge of War "Hitler's False Flag"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  94. 7:00 AM Edge of War "Castro's Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  95. 8:00 AM Edge of War "Thatcher's War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  96. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Chalice of Valencia"
    • TV-PG
  97. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  98. 11:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  99. 12:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  100. 1:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  101. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  102. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  103. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  104. 5:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  105. 6:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  106. 7:00 PM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  107. Monday Night
  108. 8:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  109. 9:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  110. 10:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  111. 11:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  112. Tuesday, February 9
  113. 12:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  114. 1:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  115. 2:00 AM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  116. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  117. 4:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  118. 5:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  119. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  120. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "Operation Desert Storm"
    • TV-PG
  121. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  122. 9:00 AM America's Most Badass "Fight or Flight"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  123. 10:00 AM America's Most Badass "Living on the Edge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  124. 11:00 AM America's Most Badass "Risk-Takers and Renegades"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  125. 12:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Great Flood"
    • TV-G
  126. 1:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "Tudor Parfitt and the Lost Tribes of Israel"
    • TV-G
  127. 2:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Temple of Solomon Mystery"
    • TV-G
  128. 3:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Ten Plagues of Egypt"
    • TV-G
  129. 4:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Holy Grail"
    • TV-G
  130. 5:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  131. 7:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  132. Tuesday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  134. 9:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Ninja"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  135. 10:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Assassins"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  136. 11:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  137. Wednesday, February 10
  138. 12:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Ninja"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  139. 1:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Assassins"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  140. 2:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  141. 3:00 AM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  142. 5:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  143. 6:00 AM World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  144. 7:00 AM World at War "Barbarossa"
    • TV-PG
  145. 8:00 AM World at War "Banzai"
    • TV-PG
  146. 9:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Deadly Phantom Coup"
    • TV-PG
  147. 10:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  148. 11:00 AM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  149. 12:00 PM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  150. 1:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Outlaw Bikers"
    • TV-PG
  151. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  152. 3:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Freemasons"
    • TV-PG
  153. 4:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "American Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  154. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  155. 6:00 PM Gunslingers "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  156. 7:00 PM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  157. Wednesday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Blood Feuds "Yukon Gold Rush War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  159. 9:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  160. 10:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  161. 11:00 PM Blood Feuds "Yukon Gold Rush War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  162. Thursday, February 11
  163. 12:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  164. 1:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  165. 2:00 AM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  166. 3:00 AM Gunslingers "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  167. 4:00 AM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  168. 5:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "American Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  169. 6:00 AM Black Ops "Crisis in Malaya"
    • TV-PG
  170. 7:00 AM Black Ops "Operation Fire Magic"
    • TV-PG
  171. 8:00 AM Black Ops "The Real Black Hawk Down"
    • TV-PG
  172. 9:00 AM Future Firepower "Asymmetric Wars"
    • TV-PG
  173. 10:00 AM Future Firepower "Rogue State"
    • TV-PG
  174. 11:00 AM Future Firepower "Super Powers"
    • TV-PG
  175. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  176. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  177. 2:00 PM What History Forgot "To the Ends of the World"
    • TV-PG
  178. 3:00 PM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  179. 4:00 PM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  180. 5:00 PM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  181. 6:00 PM Normandy: The Great Crusade
    • TV-PG
  182. 7:00 PM Normandy: The Great Crusade
    • TV-PG
  183. Thursday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Castro: The World's Most Watched Man
    • TV-PG
  185. 9:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  186. 10:00 PM Mad Science: Nazi Killer Bugs
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:00 PM Castro: The World's Most Watched Man
    • TV-PG
  188. Friday, February 12
  189. 12:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  190. 1:00 AM Mad Science: Nazi Killer Bugs
    • TV-PG
  191. 2:00 AM Normandy: The Great Crusade
    • TV-PG
  192. 3:00 AM Normandy: The Great Crusade
    • TV-PG
  193. 4:00 AM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  194. 5:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  195. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Battling the Elements"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  196. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Warriors on the Frontlines"
    • TV-PG
  197. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "For a Greater Cause"
    • TV-PG
  198. 9:00 AM Secrets of World War II "How Germany Was Bombed to Defeat"
    • TV-PG
  199. 10:00 AM Secrets of World War II "The End of the Scharnhorst"
    • TV-PG
  200. 11:00 AM Secrets of World War II "The RAF vs. the V2"
    • TV-PG
  201. 12:00 PM Secrets of World War II "Japan's Last Secret Weapon"
    • TV-PG
  202. 1:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  203. 2:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  204. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  205. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mussolini: The Father of Fascism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  206. 5:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  207. 6:00 PM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  208. 7:00 PM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  209. Friday Night
  210. 8:00 PM The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  211. 9:00 PM The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  212. 10:00 PM The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  213. 11:00 PM The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  214. Saturday, February 13
  215. 12:00 AM The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  216. 1:00 AM The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  217. 2:00 AM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  218. 3:00 AM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  219. 4:00 AM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  220. 5:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Mussolini: The Father of Fascism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  221. 6:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  222. 7:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  223. 8:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  224. 9:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  225. 10:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  226. 11:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  227. 12:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  228. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  229. 2:00 PM Castro: The World's Most Watched Man
    • TV-PG
  230. 3:00 PM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  231. 4:00 PM Hitler's Messiah Complex
    • TV-PG
  232. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  233. 6:00 PM Gunslingers "John Wesley Hardin: The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  234. 7:00 PM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  235. Saturday Night
  236. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Revenge"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  237. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Remarried"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  238. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Sing Karaoke"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  239. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Revenge"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  240. Sunday, February 14
  241. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Remarried"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  242. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Sing Karaoke"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  243. 2:00 AM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  244. 3:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Revenge"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  245. 4:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Remarried"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  246. 5:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Sing Karaoke"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  247. 6:00 AM American Titans "Edison vs. Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  248. 7:00 AM American Titans "Daly vs. Clark"
    • TV-PG
  249. 8:00 AM American Titans "Vanderbilt vs. Drew"
    • TV-PG
  250. 9:00 AM Gettysburg: The Speech That Saved America
    • TV-PG  (V)
  251. 10:00 AM Gettysburg: The Battle That Changed America
    • TV-PG  (V)
  252. 11:00 AM Gettysburg: Pickett's Charge
    • TV-PG
  253. 12:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "Tipping Point"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  254. 1:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "The Butcher's Bill"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  255. 2:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "A New Birth of Freedom"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  256. 3:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "The Killing Machine"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  257. 4:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "John Gotti"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  258. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  259. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Sam Giancana"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  260. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  261. Sunday Night
  262. 8:00 PM KKK: Beneath the Hood
    • TV-14
  263. 9:00 PM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  264. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  265. 11:00 PM KKK: Beneath the Hood
    • TV-14
  266. Monday, February 15
  267. 12:00 AM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  268. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  269. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  270. 3:00 AM KKK: Beneath the Hood
    • TV-14
  271. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  272. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  273. 6:00 AM Top Tens "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  274. 7:00 AM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  275. 8:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  276. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  277. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  278. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  279. 12:00 PM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "The Gulf War"
    • TV-14
  280. 1:00 PM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "The Bin Laden Raid"
    • TV-14
  281. 2:00 PM The Kennedy Detail
    • TV-PG  (V)
  282. 4:00 PM JFK: Inside the Target Car
    • TV-PG
  283. 5:00 PM Did the Mob Kill JFK?
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  284. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  285. 6:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  286. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  287. 7:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  288. Monday Night
  289. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Special"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  290. 9:00 PM Against the Odds "Special"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  291. 10:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  292. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Special"
    • TV-PG
  293. Tuesday, February 16
  294. 12:00 AM Against the Odds "Special"
    • TV-PG
  295. 1:00 AM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  296. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  297. 2:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  298. 3:00 AM JFK: Inside the Target Car
    • TV-PG
  299. 4:00 AM Did the Mob Kill JFK?
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  300. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  301. 5:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  302. 6:00 AM The Secret War "Hitler's Atom Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  303. 7:00 AM The Secret War "The Triple Agent"
    • TV-PG
  304. 8:00 AM The Secret War "Victory or Death"
    • TV-PG
  305. 9:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  306. 10:00 AM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  307. 11:00 AM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  308. 12:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Deadly Phantom Coup"
    • TV-PG
  309. 1:00 PM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  310. 2:00 PM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  311. 3:00 PM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  312. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  313. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  314. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  315. 7:00 PM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  316. Tuesday Night
  317. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  318. 9:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  319. 10:00 PM How We Got Here "Steel Builds the Metropolis"
    • TV-PG
  320. 10:30 PM How We Got Here "Deep Throat Exposes the Presidency"
    • TV-PG
  321. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  322. Wednesday, February 17
  323. 12:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  324. 1:00 AM How We Got Here "Steel Builds the Metropolis"
    • TV-PG
  325. 1:30 AM How We Got Here "Deep Throat Exposes the Presidency"
    • TV-PG
  326. 2:00 AM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  327. 3:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  328. 4:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  329. 5:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  330. 6:00 AM World at War "On Our Way"
    • TV-PG
  331. 7:00 AM World at War "Desert"
    • TV-PG
  332. 8:00 AM World at War "Stalingrad"
    • TV-PG
  333. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  334. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  335. 11:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  336. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  337. 1:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  338. 2:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  339. 3:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  340. 4:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  341. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  342. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  343. 7:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  344. Wednesday Night
  345. 8:00 PM Justice for MLK: The Hunt for James Earl Ray
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  346. 10:00 PM American Lawmen "Allan Pinkerton: Saving Lincoln"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  347. 11:00 PM Justice for MLK: The Hunt for James Earl Ray
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  348. Thursday, February 18
  349. 1:00 AM American Lawmen "Allan Pinkerton: Saving Lincoln"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  350. 2:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  351. 3:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  352. 4:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  353. 5:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  354. 6:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Welcome to Afghanistan"
    • TV-14
  355. 7:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "After the Blast"
    • TV-14
  356. 8:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Bomb at the Front Door"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  357. 9:00 AM Blood Feuds "Gangs of New York"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  358. 10:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  359. 11:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  360. 12:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  361. 1:00 PM Blood Feuds "Gangs of New York"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  362. 2:00 PM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  363. 3:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  364. 4:00 PM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  365. 5:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)