TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  2. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  3. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  4. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  5. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  6. Last Night
  7. 10:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
    • LIVE
  8. Today
  9. 1:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  10. 3:00 AM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  11. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  12. 10:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  13. 12:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  14. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  15. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  16. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  17. Tonight
  18. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  19. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  22. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  23. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  24. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  25. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  26. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  27. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  28. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  29. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Holy Cross vs. Loyola (Md.)"
    • LIVE
  30. 7:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  31. 7:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Boston University vs. Army"
    • LIVE
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  34. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  35. Saturday, April 29
  36. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  37. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  38. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  39. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  40. 4:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  41. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  42. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  43. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  44. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  45. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  46. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Inside the Diesel Engine"
    • TV-PG
  47. 8:30 AM Engine Power "6.0 on a Budget"
    • TV-PG
  48. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Workahauler F-150"
    • TV-PG
  49. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "'72 Chevelle: Baby Blue"
    • TV-PG
  50. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  51. 1:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  52. Saturday Night
  53. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  54. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  55. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  56. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  57. Sunday, April 30
  58. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  59. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  60. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  61. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  62. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  63. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  64. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  65. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  66. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  67. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  68. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  69. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  70. 12:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  71. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  72. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
  73. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  74. Sunday Night
  75. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  76. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  77. Monday, May 1
  78. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  79. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  80. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  81. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  82. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  83. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  84. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  85. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  86. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  87. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  88. 7:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  89. 7:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • NEW
  90. Monday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  92. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • NEW
  93. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  94. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  95. Tuesday, May 2
  96. 1:00 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  97. 1:30 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  98. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  99. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  100. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  101. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  102. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  103. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  104. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  105. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  106. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  107. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  108. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  109. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  110. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  111. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
  112. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  113. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  114. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  115. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  116. Tuesday Night
  117. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  118. 9:30 PM We Need to Talk
  119. 10:30 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  120. Wednesday, May 3
  121. 12:00 AM We Need to Talk
  122. 1:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  123. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  124. 5:30 AM We Need to Talk
  125. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  126. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  127. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  128. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  129. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  130. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  131. Wednesday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  133. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  134. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  135. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  136. Thursday, May 4
  137. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  138. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  139. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  140. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  141. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  142. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  143. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  144. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  145. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  146. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  147. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  148. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  149. 7:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  150. Thursday Night
  151. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  152. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  153. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  154. Friday, May 5
  155. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  156. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  157. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  158. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  159. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  160. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  161. 10:00 AM Rallycross "World RX of Hockenheim"
  162. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  163. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  164. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  165. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  166. Friday Night
  167. 8:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  168. 9:00 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • NEW
  169. 10:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  170. 11:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  171. 11:30 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
  172. Saturday, May 6
  173. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  174. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  175. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  176. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  177. 5:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  178. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  179. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  180. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  181. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  182. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Blazing Arizona"
    • TV-PG
  183. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Pro Street or No Street Nova, Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  184. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Identity Crisis Engine & Trans"
    • TV-PG
  185. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "A-Body Massage"
    • TV-PG
  186. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  187. 10:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  188. 5:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  189. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  190. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  191. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  192. 7:00 PM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  193. Saturday Night
  194. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  195. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • NEW
  196. Sunday, May 7
  197. 12:00 AM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
  198. 2:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
  199. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  200. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  201. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  202. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  203. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  204. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  205. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  206. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA Collegiate Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  207. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  208. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  209. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  210. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  211. Sunday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  213. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  214. 11:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  215. Monday, May 8
  216. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  217. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  218. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  219. 2:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  220. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  221. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  222. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  223. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  224. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  225. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  226. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  227. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  228. 7:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  229. Monday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  231. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
    • NEW
  232. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  233. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  234. Tuesday, May 9
  235. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • NEW
  236. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  237. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  238. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
  239. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  240. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  241. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  242. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  243. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  244. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
  245. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  246. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  247. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  248. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  249. Tuesday Night
  250. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  251. 9:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  252. 11:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  253. Wednesday, May 10
  254. 12:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  255. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  256. 4:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  257. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE