TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  2. 10:00 AM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  3. 10:30 AM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  4. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  5. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  6. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Pennsylvania Rebellion at Chicago Bandits"
    • LIVE
  9. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
    • NEW
  10. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  11. 11:00 PM Going the Distance
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
    • NEW
  14. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 1999"
  15. 2:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2000"
  16. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2006"
  17. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2007"
  18. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  19. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  20. 12:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  21. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  22. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  23. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  24. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Pennsylvania Rebellion at Chicago Bandits"
    • LIVE
  27. 10:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U12 Championship"
  28. 11:30 PM PGA Championship Archives "Lee Trevino: 1984"
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cristian Mijares vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
    • NEW
  31. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
  32. 2:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
  33. 3:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Phil Mickelson: 2005"
  34. 4:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Rory McIlroy: 2012"
  35. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  36. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Challenge"
    • LIVE
  37. 12:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  38. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  39. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  40. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  41. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
    • NEW
  44. 9:00 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC vs. Tampa Bay Rowdies"
    • LIVE
  45. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  46. Thursday, July 28
  47. 12:00 AM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
    • NEW
  48. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
  49. 2:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Rory McIlroy: 2012"
  50. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2000"
  51. 4:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
  52. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  53. 10:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
  54. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
  55. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  56. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  57. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  58. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Felipe 250"
    • TV-PG
  59. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  60. Thursday Night
  61. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  62. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Townsville 400"
  63. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
    • NEW
  64. 10:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • NEW
  65. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • NEW
  66. Friday, July 29
  67. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
  68. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  69. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  70. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  71. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  72. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  73. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  74. 10:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  75. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
  76. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  77. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  78. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  79. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Baja 500"
    • TV-PG
  80. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  81. Friday Night
  82. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  83. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Townsville 400"
  84. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  85. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  86. 11:30 PM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
  87. Saturday, July 30
  88. 12:30 AM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  89. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  90. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  91. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  92. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  93. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  94. 6:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  95. 7:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  96. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  97. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  98. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  99. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  100. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  101. 12:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
  102. 12:30 PM Head2Head
  103. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  104. 3:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  105. 4:00 PM Boxing "2014: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Cristian Mijares"
  106. 5:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  107. 5:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  108. 6:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  109. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  110. Saturday Night
  111. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  112. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
    • NEW
  113. Sunday, July 31
  114. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  115. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  116. 5:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
  117. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 11U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  118. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  119. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  120. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  121. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  122. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  123. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  124. Sunday Night
  125. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  126. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
    • NEW
  127. Monday, August 1
  128. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  129. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  130. 4:00 AM Surfing "US Open"
  131. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  132. 10:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
  133. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  134. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  135. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  136. Monday Night
  137. 9:00 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
    • NEW
  138. 9:30 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  139. 10:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
  140. Tuesday, August 2
  141. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  142. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  143. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  144. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  145. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  146. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  147. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  148. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  149. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  150. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  151. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  152. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  153. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  154. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  155. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  156. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  157. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  158. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  159. Tuesday Night
  160. 9:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  161. 10:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  162. Wednesday, August 3
  163. 12:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
  164. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
  165. 4:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
  166. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  167. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  168. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  169. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  170. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  171. 7:00 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  172. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Indy Eleven vs. Jacksonville Armada FC"
    • LIVE
  173. Wednesday Night
  174. 9:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  175. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  176. Thursday, August 4
  177. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  178. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  179. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  180. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  181. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  182. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  183. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  184. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  185. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  186. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  187. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  188. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  189. Thursday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
    • NEW
  191. 8:30 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  192. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  193. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  194. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  195. Friday, August 5
  196. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  197. 1:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  198. 1:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  199. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  200. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  201. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  202. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  203. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  204. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  205. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  206. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  207. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  208. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  209. Friday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  211. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  212. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • NEW
  213. Saturday, August 6
  214. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  215. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  216. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  217. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  218. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  219. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  220. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  221. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  222. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  223. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  224. 10:30 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  225. 11:00 AM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, First Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  226. 1:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  227. 1:30 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Second Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  228. 3:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  229. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Hambletonian Stakes"
  230. 5:30 PM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  231. 6:30 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  232. 7:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  233. Saturday Night
  234. 10:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  235. Sunday, August 7
  236. 1:00 AM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
  237. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  238. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  239. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  240. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  241. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  242. 9:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  243. 10:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  244. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  245. 11:00 AM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  246. 12:00 PM Bowling "U.S. Women's Open"
    • LIVE
  247. 2:00 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Third Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  248. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  249. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Queensland Raceway"
  250. 7:00 PM SKUSA "Summer Nationals, 1"
    • NEW
  251. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  252. Sunday Night
  253. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 8"
  254. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  255. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  256. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  257. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  258. Monday, August 8
  259. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Queensland Raceway"
  260. 1:00 AM SKUSA "Summer Nationals, 1"
    • NEW
  261. 1:30 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  262. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  263. 3:00 AM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"