TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:20 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  2. 4:50 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  3. 6:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Christmas Eve
    • PG
  6. 9:35 PM Separated
    • TV-G
  7. 9:50 PM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  8. 11:30 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  9. Today
  10. 1:00 AM What Women Want
    • PG-13
  11. 3:10 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  12. 5:00 AM Saw IV
    • R
  13. 6:35 AM It Follows
    • R
  14. 8:15 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  15. 10:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  16. 11:45 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  17. 1:45 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 3:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  19. 5:00 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  20. 6:35 PM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  21. Tonight
  22. 9:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  23. 11:00 PM War
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 1:00 AM No Escape
    • R
  26. 2:45 AM Fight Valley
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  27. 4:20 AM The Sexual Liberation of Anna Lee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  28. 6:00 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  29. 8:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  30. 10:00 AM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  31. 11:40 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  32. 1:35 PM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  33. 3:10 PM The D Train
    • R
  34. 5:00 PM Trinidad
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  35. 6:30 PM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:05 PM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 9:45 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  39. 11:15 PM High School
    • R
  40. Wednesday, March 29
  41. 1:00 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  42. 2:30 AM Tooken
    • R
  43. 4:00 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  44. 5:30 AM Saw III
    • R
  45. 7:20 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  46. 8:55 AM The Yes Men
    • R
  47. 10:30 AM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  48. 12:10 PM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  49. 1:35 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 3:20 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  51. 4:50 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  52. 6:20 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  53. 7:50 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  54. Wednesday Night
  55. 9:20 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  56. 11:00 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  57. Thursday, March 30
  58. 1:00 AM Fargo
    • R
  59. 2:40 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  60. 5:00 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  61. 6:40 AM River's Edge
    • R
  62. 8:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  63. 10:05 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  64. 11:35 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  65. 1:15 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 2:50 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  67. 4:10 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  68. 5:55 PM Christmas Eve
    • PG
  69. 7:30 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  70. Thursday Night
  71. 9:00 PM Drug War
    • R
  72. 11:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  73. Friday, March 31
  74. 1:30 AM Blackway
    • R
  75. 3:05 AM The Sexual Liberation of Anna Lee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  76. 4:40 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  77. 6:30 AM Fight Valley
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  78. 8:05 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  79. 9:45 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  80. 11:30 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  81. 1:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  82. 3:00 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  83. 5:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  84. 7:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  85. Friday Night
  86. 8:30 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  87. 11:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  88. Saturday, April 1
  89. 1:00 AM Nightlight
    • R
  90. 2:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  91. 4:00 AM Nightlight
    • R
  92. 5:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  93. 7:00 AM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  94. 8:55 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  95. 10:40 AM The Presidio
    • R
  96. 12:30 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  97. 3:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  98. 5:35 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  99. 7:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  100. Saturday Night
  101. 9:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  102. 11:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  103. Sunday, April 2
  104. 1:05 AM Rambo
    • R
  105. 2:40 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  106. 4:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  107. 6:00 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  108. 7:30 AM Bernie
    • PG-13
  109. 9:10 AM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  110. 10:30 AM Bobby
    • R
  111. 12:30 PM Duets
    • R
  112. 2:30 PM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  113. 4:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  114. 6:00 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  115. 7:50 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  116. Sunday Night
  117. 9:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  118. 11:00 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  119. Monday, April 3
  120. 12:40 AM Blackway
    • R
  121. 2:10 AM Forsaken
    • R
  122. 3:40 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  123. 6:05 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  124. 7:40 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  125. 9:10 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  126. 10:50 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  127. 12:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  128. 2:50 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  129. 4:15 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  130. 6:00 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  131. 7:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  132. Monday Night
  133. 9:50 PM Spy Game
    • R
  134. Tuesday, April 4
  135. 12:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  136. 2:30 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  137. 4:15 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  138. 6:05 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  139. 8:30 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  140. 10:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  141. 12:00 PM Basquiat
    • R
  142. 1:50 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  143. 3:10 PM The Salvation
    • R
  144. 4:45 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  145. 6:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  146. Tuesday Night
  147. 8:05 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  148. 9:25 PM The Salvation
    • R
  149. 11:00 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  150. Wednesday, April 5
  151. 12:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  152. 2:15 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  153. 4:00 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  154. 5:20 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  155. 6:50 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  156. 8:20 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  157. 9:50 AM Free Money
    • R
  158. 11:25 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  159. 1:00 PM Bobby
    • R
  160. 3:00 PM Boulevard
    • R
  161. 4:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  162. 6:05 PM Trinidad
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  163. 7:30 PM Bobby
    • R
  164. Wednesday Night
  165. 9:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  166. 11:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  167. Thursday, April 6
  168. 1:30 AM Tenderness
    • R
  169. 3:15 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  170. 4:45 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  171. 6:30 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  172. 8:00 AM Ticker
    • R
  173. 9:35 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  174. 11:05 AM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  175. 12:30 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  176. 2:10 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  177. 4:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  178. 5:45 PM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  179. 7:30 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  180. Thursday Night
  181. 9:10 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  182. 11:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  183. Friday, April 7
  184. 2:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  185. 4:00 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  186. 5:30 AM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 7:05 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  188. 8:50 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  189. 10:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  190. 12:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  191. 2:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  192. 5:00 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  193. 6:40 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  194. Friday Night
  195. 8:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  196. 10:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  197. 11:30 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  198. Saturday, April 8
  199. 1:00 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  200. 2:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  201. 4:00 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  202. 5:20 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  203. 6:45 AM Rambo
    • R
  204. 8:20 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  205. 9:40 AM Spy Game
    • R
  206. 11:50 AM The Eye
    • PG-13
  207. 1:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  208. 3:50 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  209. 5:20 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  210. 7:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  211. Saturday Night
  212. 10:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  213. Sunday, April 9
  214. 12:00 AM Carol
    • R
  215. 2:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  216. 4:30 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  217. 6:15 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  218. 8:10 AM Bobby
    • R
  219. 10:10 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  220. 11:40 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  221. 1:30 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  222. 3:10 PM 5 to 7
    • R