TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:15 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  2. 11:00 PM Summer of Sam
    • R
  3. Today
  4. 1:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  5. 3:15 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  6. 5:05 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  7. 6:20 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  8. 8:55 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  9. 10:40 AM Pride
    • R
  10. 12:40 PM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  11. 2:45 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  12. 5:00 PM Zodiac
    • R
  13. 7:40 PM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  14. Tonight
  15. 9:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  16. 11:10 PM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  17. Tomorrow
  18. 1:00 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  19. 2:35 AM Exorcismus
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  20. 4:30 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  21. 6:05 AM Exorcismus
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  22. 8:00 AM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  23. 9:45 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  24. 11:20 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  25. 12:50 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  26. 4:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  27. 6:00 PM Jersey Girl
    • PG-13
  28. 7:45 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  29. Tomorrow Night
  30. 9:30 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  31. 11:00 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  32. Sunday, May 1
  33. 2:10 AM The Condemned
    • R
  34. 4:05 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  35. 5:35 AM Empire
    • R
  36. 7:15 AM The Salvation
    • R
  37. 8:50 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. 10:05 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  39. 11:15 AM First Kid
    • PG
  40. 1:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  41. 3:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  42. 5:10 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  43. 7:20 PM The Joneses
    • R
  44. Sunday Night
  45. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  46. 11:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  47. Monday, May 2
  48. 1:10 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  49. 3:30 AM Afflicted
    • R
  50. 5:00 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  51. 7:05 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  52. 8:50 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  53. 10:20 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. 12:10 PM Snow Day
    • PG
  55. 1:40 PM Freedom Writers
    • PG-13
  56. 3:45 PM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  57. 6:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  58. 7:45 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  59. Monday Night
  60. 11:00 PM Up in the Air
    • R
  61. Tuesday, May 3
  62. 1:00 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  63. 3:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  64. 4:30 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  65. 6:15 AM Fear
    • R
  66. 8:00 AM SIGN OFF
  67. 8:30 AM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  68. 10:15 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  69. 12:00 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  70. 1:45 PM Holy Man
    • PG
  71. 3:40 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  72. 5:30 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  73. 7:15 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  74. Tuesday Night
  75. 9:05 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  76. 11:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  77. Wednesday, May 4
  78. 1:00 AM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  79. 2:35 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  80. 4:05 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  81. 5:35 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  82. 7:30 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  83. 9:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  84. 10:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. 12:00 PM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  86. 1:35 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  87. 3:10 PM Bravetown
    • R
  88. 5:05 PM The Package
    • R
  89. 7:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  90. Wednesday Night
  91. 9:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  92. 11:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  93. Thursday, May 5
  94. 1:00 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  95. 2:30 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  96. 4:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 5:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  98. 8:10 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  99. 9:50 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 11:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  101. 1:00 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  102. 2:40 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  103. 4:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  104. 6:20 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  105. Thursday Night
  106. 8:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  107. 9:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  108. 11:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  109. Friday, May 6
  110. 1:00 AM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  111. 3:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  112. 4:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  113. 6:30 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  114. 8:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. 9:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  116. 11:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  117. 1:30 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  118. 3:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  119. 5:40 PM Bravetown
    • R
  120. 7:35 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  121. Friday Night
  122. 9:10 PM Alfie
    • R
  123. 11:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  124. Saturday, May 7
  125. 1:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  126. 2:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  127. 4:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  128. 5:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  129. 7:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  130. 9:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  131. 10:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  132. 12:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  133. 1:30 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  134. 3:25 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  135. 5:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  136. 7:10 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  137. Saturday Night
  138. 9:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  139. 11:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  140. Sunday, May 8
  141. 1:30 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  142. 3:40 AM The Joneses
    • R
  143. 5:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  144. 7:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  145. 10:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 11:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  147. 1:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  148. 3:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  149. 5:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  150. 7:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  151. Sunday Night
  152. 9:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  153. 11:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  154. Monday, May 9
  155. 1:00 AM Shaft
    • R
  156. 2:40 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  157. 4:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  158. 6:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  159. 8:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  160. 9:40 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  161. 11:35 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  162. 1:30 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  163. 3:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  164. 5:30 PM Alfie
    • R
  165. 7:20 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  166. Monday Night
  167. 9:15 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  168. 11:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  169. Tuesday, May 10
  170. 1:00 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  171. 3:00 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  172. 5:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  173. 6:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  174. 7:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  175. 9:15 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  176. 10:50 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  177. 12:30 PM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  178. 2:05 PM First Kid
    • PG
  179. 3:50 PM The Joneses
    • R
  180. 5:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  181. 7:05 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  182. Tuesday Night
  183. 8:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  184. 11:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  185. Wednesday, May 11
  186. 1:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  187. 2:30 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  188. 4:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  189. 6:05 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  190. 8:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  191. 10:00 AM Cutaway
    • R
  192. 12:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  193. 2:00 PM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  194. 3:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  195. 5:20 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  196. 7:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  197. Wednesday Night
  198. 9:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  199. 11:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  200. Thursday, May 12
  201. 1:00 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  202. 2:35 AM Ironclad
    • R
  203. 4:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  204. 6:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  205. 8:00 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  206. 9:40 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  207. 11:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  208. 1:15 PM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  209. 2:10 PM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  210. 4:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  211. 5:55 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  212. 7:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR