TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:15 PM Kick-Ass 2
    • R
  2. 4:00 PM The Rules of Attraction
    • R
  3. 5:55 PM Red Dragon
    • R
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM The Wicker Man
    • PG-13
  6. 9:45 PM Frailty
    • R
  7. 11:25 PM Final Destination 3
    • R
  8. Today
  9. 1:00 AM 16 Blocks
    • PG-13
  10. 2:45 AM Star Trek: First Contact
    • PG-13
  11. 4:40 AM Hot Line "Sleepless Nights"
    • TV-MA
  12. 5:10 AM Hot Line "Sexual Chemistry"
    • TV-MA
  13. 5:40 AM Bad Lieutenant
    • NC-17
  14. 7:15 AM The Dogs of War
    • R
  15. 9:00 AM Amor en Alquiler
    • R
  16. 10:40 AM Ricochet
    • R
  17. 12:25 PM Her
    • R
  18. 2:35 PM Raising Cain
    • R
  19. 4:10 PM Torque
    • PG-13
  20. 5:35 PM Larry Crowne
    • PG-13
  21. 7:15 PM ATL
    • PG-13
  22. Tonight
  23. 9:05 PM Kiss of the Dragon
    • R
  24. 10:45 PM V for Vendetta
    • R
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 1:00 AM Non-Stop
    • PG-13
  27. 2:50 AM The Thomas Crown Affair
    • R
  28. 4:45 AM Sexy Warriors
    • TV-MA
    • AO
  29. 6:10 AM Train
    • R
  30. 7:45 AM Trixie
    • R
  31. 9:45 AM Final Destination 3
    • R
  32. 11:20 AM Al Sur de la Inocencia
    • TV-14
    • NR
  33. 12:50 PM Losing Isaiah
    • R
  34. 2:40 PM 300: Rise of an Empire
    • R
  35. 4:25 PM The Avengers
    • PG-13
  36. 6:00 PM Behind Enemy Lines
    • PG-13
  37. 7:50 PM Blade Runner
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 9:50 PM JFK
    • R
  40. Monday, August 31
  41. 1:00 AM Waist Deep
    • R
  42. 2:40 AM Hotel Erotica Cabo "Mighty Mike Returns"
    • TV-MA
  43. 3:10 AM Hotel Erotica Cabo "The Amazing Woody"
    • TV-MA
  44. 3:40 AM Runner Runner
    • R
  45. 5:15 AM Prowl
    • R
  46. 6:45 AM The Task
    • R
  47. 8:20 AM The Man
    • PG-13
  48. 9:45 AM Sleeping With the Enemy
    • R
  49. 11:25 AM The Faculty
    • R
  50. 1:10 PM Closed Circuit
    • R
  51. 2:50 PM Frailty
    • R
  52. 4:30 PM Kick-Ass 2
    • R
  53. 6:15 PM The Unborn
    • PG-13
  54. 7:45 PM Double Jeopardy
    • R
  55. Monday Night
  56. 9:35 PM Behind Enemy Lines II: Axis of Evil
    • R
  57. 11:15 PM The Wicker Man
    • PG-13
  58. Tuesday, September 1
  59. 1:00 AM The Signal
    • PG-13
  60. 2:40 AM Co-Ed Confidential 3: Spring Break "Riding the Airwaves"
    • TV-MA
  61. 3:15 AM Wes Craven Presents Wishmaster
    • R
  62. 4:45 AM Wishmaster 2: Evil Never Dies
    • R
  63. 6:25 AM Wishmaster 3: Beyond the Gates of Hell
    • R
  64. 8:00 AM Collision Course
    • PG
  65. 10:10 AM Piedra, Papel o Tijera
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  66. 12:05 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  67. 2:05 PM Riddick
    • R
  68. 4:05 PM Bless the Child
    • R
  69. 5:55 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • R
  70. 7:55 PM As Above, So Below
    • R
  71. Tuesday Night
  72. 9:30 PM Reindeer Games
    • R
  73. 11:15 PM Disturbia
    • PG-13
  74. Wednesday, September 2
  75. 1:00 AM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  76. 3:05 AM Dallas Buyers Club
    • R
  77. 5:05 AM Sex Games: Vegas "The Bet"
    • TV-MA
  78. 5:35 AM Sex Games: Vegas "The Price Is Right"
    • TV-MA
  79. 6:05 AM The Musketeer
    • PG-13
  80. 7:50 AM The Trouble With Spies
    • PG
  81. 9:25 AM Get Shorty
    • R
  82. 11:10 AM I Origins
    • R
  83. 1:00 PM No Way Out
    • R
  84. 2:55 PM RoboCop
    • R
  85. 4:40 PM The Hitcher
    • R
  86. 6:20 PM Dreamcatcher
    • R
  87. Wednesday Night
  88. 8:35 PM The Constant Gardener
    • R
  89. 10:45 PM The Last Castle
    • R
  90. Thursday, September 3
  91. 1:00 AM Catacombs
    • R
  92. 2:35 AM Under Suspicion
    • R
  93. 4:30 AM Atomic Hotel Erotica
    • TV-MA
    • AO
  94. 5:55 AM Death Sentence
    • R
  95. 7:45 AM All the Pretty Horses
    • PG-13
  96. 9:45 AM Smokin' Aces
    • R
  97. 11:35 AM Thank You for Smoking
    • R
  98. 1:10 PM Lake Mungo
    • R
  99. 2:40 PM Flashpoint
    • R
  100. 4:15 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • R
  101. 6:00 PM The Jacket
    • R
  102. 7:50 PM Thick as Thieves
    • R
  103. Thursday Night
  104. 9:25 PM Narrow Margin
    • R
  105. 11:05 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  106. Friday, September 4
  107. 1:00 AM Swordfish
    • R
  108. 2:40 AM Zane's Sex Chronicles "Dirty Laundry"
    • TV-MA
  109. 3:35 AM Zane's Sex Chronicles "The Barbershop"
    • TV-MA
  110. 4:05 AM Zane's Sex Chronicles "Nymph"
    • TV-MA
  111. 4:40 AM Thirteen Ghosts
    • R
  112. 6:10 AM Monkeybone
    • PG-13
  113. 7:45 AM Anna Karenina
    • R
  114. 9:55 AM Pink Cadillac
    • PG-13
  115. 12:00 PM Promised Land
    • R
  116. 1:50 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  117. 4:10 PM Firewall
    • PG-13
  118. 5:55 PM Blended
    • PG-13
  119. 7:55 PM Turistas
    • R
  120. Friday Night
  121. 9:30 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • R
  122. 11:30 PM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  123. Saturday, September 5
  124. 1:00 AM Annabelle
    • R
  125. 2:40 AM Divergent
    • PG-13
  126. 5:00 AM Invisible Centerfolds
    • TV-MA
    • AO
  127. 6:25 AM Havoc
    • R
  128. 7:55 AM Timecode
    • R
  129. 9:35 AM Ponchao
    • TV-14
    • NR
  130. 11:00 AM All the Right Moves
    • R
  131. 12:35 PM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  132. 2:40 PM The Deep End
    • R
  133. 4:25 PM Frantic
    • R
  134. 6:25 PM The Last Castle
    • R
  135. Saturday Night
  136. 8:40 PM I Origins
    • R
  137. 10:30 PM Inherent Vice
    • R
  138. Sunday, September 6
  139. 1:00 AM Riddick
    • R
  140. 3:00 AM Topless Prophet "Meet the Topless Prophet"
    • TV-MA
  141. 3:30 AM Topless Prophet "The World According to Kenny"
    • TV-MA
  142. 4:00 AM Topless Prophet "Blind Date"
    • TV-MA
  143. 4:30 AM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • R
  144. 6:30 AM Deep Cover
    • R
  145. 8:20 AM Tres bodas de más
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  146. 9:55 AM Monkeybone
    • PG-13
  147. 11:30 AM Dreamcatcher
    • R
  148. 1:45 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  149. 3:40 PM Bless the Child
    • R
  150. 5:30 PM Narrow Margin
    • R
  151. 7:10 PM Thick as Thieves
    • R
  152. Sunday Night
  153. 8:45 PM The Last King of Scotland
    • R
  154. 10:50 PM The Interpreter
    • PG-13
  155. Monday, September 7
  156. 1:00 AM Escape Plan
    • R
  157. 2:55 AM Sex Games Cancun "Hands On"
    • TV-MA
  158. 3:25 AM Sex Games Cancun "The Kelsey Mudd Show"
    • TV-MA
  159. 3:55 AM Sex Games: Vegas "The Bet"
    • TV-MA
  160. 4:25 AM Maps to the Stars
    • R
  161. 6:20 AM The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
    • PG-13
  162. 8:05 AM Flashpoint
    • R
  163. 9:40 AM The Painted Veil
    • PG-13
  164. 11:45 AM RoboCop
    • R
  165. 1:30 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  166. 3:50 PM RoboCop 3
    • PG-13
  167. 5:35 PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
    • R
  168. 7:35 PM Disturbia
    • PG-13
  169. Monday Night
  170. 9:25 PM Carrie
    • R
  171. 11:05 PM Under Suspicion
    • R
  172. Tuesday, September 8
  173. 1:00 AM The Purge: Anarchy
    • R
  174. 2:45 AM Lucy
    • R
  175. 4:15 AM Zane's Sex Chronicles Feature 1: Sensuality
    • TV-MA
  176. 5:35 AM The Hammer
    • R
  177. 7:10 AM RoboCop 2
    • R
  178. 9:10 AM I Origins
    • R
  179. 11:00 AM Broken Arrow
    • R
  180. 12:50 PM The Jacket
    • R
  181. 2:35 PM Firewall
    • PG-13
  182. 4:20 PM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  183. 5:50 PM No Way Out
    • R
  184. 7:45 PM Thirteen Ghosts
    • R
  185. Tuesday Night
  186. 9:20 PM Riddick
    • R
  187. 11:20 PM Annabelle
    • R
  188. Wednesday, September 9
  189. 1:00 AM 47 Ronin
    • PG-13
  190. 3:00 AM Forbidden Science Feature 4: Dark Secrets
    • TV-MA
  191. 4:30 AM Frantic
    • R
  192. 6:30 AM I Dreamed of Africa
    • PG-13
  193. 8:30 AM Revenge of the Pink Panther
    • PG
  194. 10:10 AM Deep Cover
    • R
  195. 12:00 PM Bless the Child
    • R
  196. 1:50 PM Swordfish
    • R
  197. 3:30 PM Altered States
    • R
  198. 5:15 PM The Last Castle
    • R
  199. 7:30 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • R
  200. Wednesday Night
  201. 9:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • PG-13
  202. 11:05 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  203. Thursday, September 10
  204. 1:00 AM Inherent Vice
    • R
  205. 3:35 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  206. 5:30 AM Lingerie "Double Double"
    • TV-MA
  207. 6:00 AM Girlfight
    • R
  208. 7:50 AM Fighting
    • PG-13
  209. 9:35 AM The Painted Veil
    • PG-13
  210. 11:40 AM Carrie
    • R
  211. 1:20 PM The Interpreter
    • PG-13
  212. 3:30 PM Escape Plan
    • R
  213. 5:35 PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
    • R
  214. 7:35 PM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  215. Thursday Night
  216. 9:40 PM Disturbia
    • PG-13
  217. 11:25 PM Turistas
    • R
  218. Friday, September 11
  219. 1:00 AM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • R
  220. 2:55 AM Circus
    • R
  221. 4:30 AM Stacked Racks From Mars
    • TV-MA
    • AO
  222. 5:55 AM My Summer of Love
    • R
  223. 7:25 AM Días de gracia
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  224. 9:30 AM All the Right Moves
    • R
  225. 11:00 AM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  226. 12:30 PM Thick as Thieves
    • R
  227. 2:05 PM The Seven-Per-Cent Solution
    • PG