TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:45 AM Canadian Bacon
    • HD
    • PG
  2. 3:40 AM Popi
    • HD
    • G
  3. 6:00 AM Cannon for Cordoba
    • HD
    • PG-13
  4. 8:15 AM Sayonara
    • HD
    • NR
  5. 11:00 AM The Fugitive Kind
    • HD
    • NR
  6. 1:20 PM Vincent and Theo
    • HD
    • PG-13
  7. 4:00 PM Article 99
    • HD
    • R
  8. 6:00 PM Music Within
    • HD
    • R
  9. 7:55 PM Bright Lights, Big City
    • HD
    • R
  10. Last Night
  11. 10:00 PM Ulee's Gold
    • HD
    • R
  12. Today
  13. 12:10 AM The Bounty
    • HD
    • PG
  14. 2:40 AM Harry and Son
    • HD
    • PG
  15. 5:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Robocop (1987)"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  16. 5:30 AM Studio Spotlight "Chitty Chitty Bang Bang"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  17. 6:00 AM Marty
    • HD
    • NR
  18. 7:50 AM The Passionate Friends
    • HD
    • NR
  19. 9:40 AM Griffin and Phoenix
    • HD
    • PG-13
  20. 11:40 AM The Two Worlds of Jennie Logan
    • HD
    • NR
  21. 1:35 PM Music From Another Room
    • HD
    • PG-13
  22. 3:40 PM Copying Beethoven
    • HD
    • PG-13
  23. 6:00 PM The Cotton Club
    • HD
    • R
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:30 PM Valley Girl
    • HD
    • R
  26. 10:30 PM Wild at Heart
    • HD
    • R
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 1:00 AM New York, New York
    • HD
    • PG
  29. 4:00 AM The Other End of the Line
    • HD
    • PG-13
  30. 6:00 AM The Billion Dollar Hobo
    • HD
    • G
  31. 7:55 AM Bank Shot
    • HD
    • PG
  32. 9:35 AM The Facts of Life
    • HD
    • NR
  33. 11:40 AM I'll Take Sweden
    • HD
    • NR
  34. 1:35 PM Nobody's Fool
    • HD
    • PG-13
  35. 3:40 PM The Apartment
    • HD
    • NR
  36. 6:05 PM Bagdad Cafe
    • HD
    • PG
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:00 PM Undercover Blues
    • HD
    • PG-13
  39. 10:00 PM Just the Ticket
    • HD
    • R
  40. Thursday, September 29
  41. 12:10 AM Wedding Daze
    • HD
    • R
  42. 2:00 AM Blue State
    • HD
    • R
  43. 3:50 AM Frankie and Johnny
    • HD
    • NR
  44. 5:35 AM Studio Spotlight "A Guy Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  45. 6:00 AM Revolt at Fort Laramie
    • HD
    • NR
  46. 7:30 AM Crime and Punishment
    • HD
    • NR
  47. 9:55 AM The Captive City
    • HD
    • NR
  48. 11:45 AM Witness to Murder
    • HD
    • NR
  49. 1:25 PM Thieves Like Us
    • HD
    • R
  50. 3:45 PM The Long Goodbye
    • HD
    • R
  51. 5:55 PM A Prayer for the Dying
    • HD
    • R
  52. Thursday Night
  53. 8:00 PM Crime and Punishment in Suburbia
    • HD
    • R
  54. 10:00 PM Innocent Lies
    • HD
    • NR
  55. Friday, September 30
  56. 12:00 AM The Locusts
    • HD
    • R
  57. 2:30 AM City of Industry
    • HD
    • R
  58. 4:30 AM The Delinquents
    • HD
    • NR
  59. 6:00 AM The White Bus
    • HD
    • NR
  60. 7:05 AM The Train
    • HD
    • NR
  61. 9:35 AM The Dirty Dozen: The Fatal Mission
    • HD
    • NR
  62. 11:30 AM Attack!
    • HD
    • NR
  63. 1:35 PM Pork Chop Hill
    • HD
    • NR
  64. 3:30 PM Hornet's Nest
    • HD
    • R
  65. 5:40 PM Richard III
    • HD
    • R
  66. 7:40 PM Salvador
    • HD
    • R
  67. Friday Night
  68. 10:00 PM The Last of the Finest
    • HD
    • R
  69. Saturday, October 1
  70. 12:05 AM The Great Train Robbery
    • HD
    • PG
  71. 2:15 AM Sayonara
    • HD
    • NR
  72. 5:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Capote"
    • HD
  73. 5:30 AM Studio Spotlight "Fargo"
    • HD
  74. 6:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Thelma & Louise"
    • HD
  75. 6:25 AM Chicago Confidential
    • HD
    • NR
  76. 7:55 AM The Charge of the Light Brigade
    • HD
    • PG-13
  77. 10:20 AM Henry V
    • HD
    • PG-13
  78. 12:55 PM Copying Beethoven
    • HD
    • PG-13
  79. 2:55 PM The Wicked Lady
    • HD
    • R
  80. 4:55 PM Valmont
    • HD
    • R
  81. 7:30 PM Nicholas Nickleby
    • HD
    • PG
  82. Saturday Night
  83. 10:00 PM Hoosiers
    • HD
    • PG
  84. Sunday, October 2
  85. 12:10 AM A Family Thing
    • HD
    • PG-13
  86. 2:15 AM Boy, Did I Get a Wrong Number!
    • HD
    • NR
  87. 4:10 AM Chains of Gold
    • HD
    • R
  88. 6:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Rescue Dawn"
    • HD
  89. 6:30 AM The Relentless Four
    • HD
    • NR
  90. 8:20 AM War Paint
    • HD
    • NR
  91. 10:05 AM Man With the Gun
    • HD
    • NR
  92. 11:45 AM Ned Kelly
    • HD
    • NR
  93. 1:45 PM Bandido
    • HD
    • NR
  94. 3:35 PM Return of the Seven
    • HD
    • NR
  95. 5:30 PM The Claim
    • HD
    • R
  96. 7:50 PM Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
    • HD
    • R
  97. Sunday Night
  98. 10:00 PM Posse
    • HD
    • R
  99. Monday, October 3
  100. 12:10 AM The Missouri Breaks
    • HD
    • PG
  101. 2:35 AM Lone Wolf McQuade
    • HD
    • PG
  102. 4:40 AM The White Bus
    • HD
    • NR
  103. 6:00 AM Studio Spotlight "To Live and Die in L.A."
    • HD
  104. 6:30 AM Play Dirty
    • HD
    • PG
  105. 8:45 AM The Dirty Dozen: The Deadly Mission
    • HD
    • NR
  106. 10:45 AM Pork Chop Hill
    • HD
    • NR
  107. 12:40 PM Not Without My Daughter
    • HD
    • PG-13
  108. 3:05 PM The Finest Hour
    • HD
    • R
  109. 5:10 PM Salvador
    • HD
    • R
  110. 7:30 PM Battle of Britain
    • HD
    • G
  111. Monday Night
  112. 10:00 PM The Devil's Brigade
    • HD
    • NR
  113. Tuesday, October 4
  114. 12:30 AM The Bridge at Remagen
    • HD
    • PG
  115. 2:45 AM Rob Roy
    • HD
    • R
  116. 5:30 AM Studio Spotlight "Windtalkers"
    • HD
  117. 6:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Dances With Wolves"
    • HD
  118. 6:25 AM Studio Spotlight "Coming Home"
    • HD
  119. 6:50 AM Killer's Kiss
    • HD
    • NR
  120. 8:15 AM The Killing
    • HD
    • NR
  121. 10:00 AM The Long Goodbye
    • HD
    • R
  122. 12:10 PM The Defiant Ones
    • HD
    • NR
  123. 2:05 PM Breaker! Breaker!
    • HD
    • PG
  124. 3:50 PM A Prayer for the Dying
    • HD
    • R
  125. 5:55 PM Best Seller
    • HD
    • R
  126. 7:50 PM Cop
    • HD
    • R
  127. Tuesday Night
  128. 10:00 PM Masquerade
    • HD
    • R
  129. Wednesday, October 5
  130. 12:00 AM Dangerous Game
    • HD
    • R
  131. 2:15 AM Diary of a Hitman
    • HD
    • R
  132. 4:05 AM In the Arms of a Killer
    • HD
    • NR
  133. 6:00 AM Curse of the Faceless Man
    • HD
    • NR
  134. 7:20 AM At the Earth's Core
    • HD
    • PG
  135. 9:05 AM The Land That Time Forgot
    • HD
    • PG
  136. 10:55 AM The People That Time Forgot
    • HD
    • PG
  137. 12:40 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
    • HD
    • G
  138. 2:25 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
    • HD
    • NR
  139. 4:05 PM Bio-Dome
    • HD
    • PG-13
  140. 5:55 PM Flash Gordon
    • HD
    • PG
  141. Wednesday Night
  142. 8:05 PM Tank Girl
    • HD
    • R
  143. 10:05 PM Cherry 2000
    • HD
    • PG-13
  144. Thursday, October 6
  145. 12:00 AM Disturbing Behavior
    • HD
    • R
  146. 1:45 AM The Fall of the House of Usher
    • HD
    • NR
  147. 3:25 AM Empire of the Ants
    • HD
    • PG
  148. 5:15 AM Studio Spotlight "Carrie (2013)"
    • HD
  149. 6:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Capote"
    • HD
  150. 6:30 AM Twelve Angry Men
    • HD
    • NR
  151. 8:25 AM Lilies of the Field
    • HD
    • NR
  152. 10:20 AM The Misfits
    • HD
    • NR
  153. 12:45 PM Who'll Stop the Rain?
    • HD
    • R
  154. 3:10 PM A Family Thing
    • HD
    • PG-13
  155. 5:15 PM Hoosiers
    • HD
    • PG
  156. 7:35 PM Mississippi Burning
    • HD
    • R
  157. Thursday Night
  158. 10:00 PM The Cotton Club
    • HD
    • R
  159. Friday, October 7
  160. 12:30 AM Valley Girl
    • HD
    • R
  161. 2:30 AM Wild at Heart
    • HD
    • R
  162. 5:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Thelma & Louise"
    • HD
  163. 5:30 AM Studio Spotlight "Bull Durham"
    • HD
  164. 6:00 AM Legend of the Lost
    • HD
    • NR
  165. 8:05 AM Man With the Gun
    • HD
    • NR
  166. 10:00 AM War Paint
    • HD
    • NR
  167. 11:45 AM The Relentless Four
    • HD
    • NR
  168. 1:35 PM Ned Kelly
    • HD
    • NR
  169. 3:35 PM The Bounty
    • HD
    • PG
  170. 6:00 PM Return of the Seven
    • HD
    • NR
  171. 7:55 PM Posse
    • HD
    • R
  172. Friday Night
  173. 10:00 PM GoldenEye
    • HD
    • PG-13
  174. Saturday, October 8
  175. 12:30 AM Die Another Day
    • HD
    • PG-13
  176. 3:00 AM The Mod Squad
    • HD
    • R
  177. 5:00 AM Studio Spotlight "The Silence of the Lambs"
    • HD
  178. 5:30 AM Studio Spotlight "Eight Men Out"
    • HD
  179. 6:00 AM Love Is All There Is
    • HD
    • R
  180. 8:15 AM Wedding Daze
    • HD
    • R
  181. 10:05 AM Undercover Blues
    • HD
    • PG-13
  182. 12:00 PM GoldenEye
    • HD
    • PG-13
  183. 2:30 PM Die Another Day
    • HD
    • PG-13
  184. 5:00 PM New York, New York
    • HD
    • PG
  185. Saturday Night
  186. 8:00 PM Kiss the Bride
    • HD
    • R
  187. 10:00 PM Charlie Bartlett
    • HD
    • R
  188. Sunday, October 9
  189. 12:00 AM Dirty Work
    • HD
    • PG-13
  190. 1:40 AM Music From Another Room
    • HD
    • PG-13
  191. 3:45 AM The Woman in Red
    • HD
    • PG-13
  192. 5:30 AM Studio Spotlight "Legally Blonde"
    • HD
  193. 6:00 AM The Delinquents
    • HD
    • NR
  194. 7:30 AM Deuces Wild
    • HD
    • R
  195. 9:25 AM Hell up in Harlem
    • HD
    • R
  196. 11:20 AM Rolling Thunder
    • HD
    • R
  197. 1:20 PM Diary of a Hitman
    • HD
    • R
  198. 3:05 PM The Offence
    • HD
    • R
  199. 5:15 PM Never Say Never Again
    • HD
    • PG
  200. 7:45 PM To Live and Die in L.A.
    • HD
    • R
  201. Sunday Night
  202. 10:00 PM Sheba, Baby
    • HD
    • PG
  203. 11:50 PM Foxy Brown
    • HD
    • R
  204. Monday, October 10
  205. 1:40 AM Coffy
    • HD
    • R