TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  2. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  3. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Gulf Treasures"
    • TV-G
  4. 12:30 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2016 IFA Open: PanamaCity, Fla., Day 1"
    • NEW
  5. 1:00 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Flash Mob Jr"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  6. 1:30 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Deep Diving"
    • NEW
  7. 2:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Tarpon Championship in the Florida Keys, Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  8. 2:30 PM Seasons on the Fly "SOF Lodge"
    • TV-G
  9. 3:00 PM Americana Outdoors "Cabela's Redfish Adventure"
    • TV-G
  10. 3:30 PM Sweetwater "Kayak Fishing"
    • NEW
  11. 4:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  12. 4:30 PM My Classic Car "Jay Leno's Tatra & Lamborghini"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  13. 5:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Kissimmee"
  14. 7:00 PM NHL Top 10 "Player Rivalries"
    • TV-G
  15. 7:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Traditions"
    • TV-G
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  18. 9:00 PM NHL Hockey "Chicago Blackhawks at Colorado Avalanche"
    • LIVE
  19. 11:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  20. Today
  21. 12:30 AM Skiing "USSA Freestyle Cup"
    • TV-G
  22. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Cash: 200K Minimum - Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  23. 3:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  24. 3:30 AM Bob Dylan, Jefferson Airplane, Byrds, Santana
  25. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  26. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  27. 5:00 AM Everstrong
  28. 5:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  29. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  30. 6:30 AM Take the Climb of Your Life!
  31. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  32. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  33. 12:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  34. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  35. 1:00 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Big Pine and the Lower Florida Keys: All About the Snappers"
    • NEW
  36. 1:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Prince Edward Island, Canada: Giant Bluefin Tuna"
    • NEW
  37. 2:00 PM Into the Blue "Got Jacked"
    • NEW
  38. 2:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Bridge Pier Goliath"
    • NEW
  39. 3:00 PM Wakeboarding
  40. 4:00 PM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  41. 4:30 PM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  42. 5:00 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. ``Big Dave'' Carter"
  43. 5:30 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  44. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "Top 10 Scorers"
    • TV-G
  45. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Top 10 Goaltenders"
    • TV-G
  46. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  47. Tonight
  48. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Detroit Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  49. 10:30 PM NHL Hockey "San Jose Sharks at Los Angeles Kings"
    • LIVE
  50. Tomorrow
  51. 1:00 AM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  52. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
    • NEW
  53. 2:00 AM NFL Turning Point
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  54. 3:00 AM Midnight Special
  55. 3:30 AM Phil Collins, Rod Stewart, Celine Dion, Lionel Richie
  56. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  57. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  58. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  59. 5:30 AM Everstrong
  60. 6:00 AM Everstrong
  61. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  62. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
  63. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  64. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Kansas City"
  65. 5:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "Ford and Shelby"
  66. 5:30 PM Figure Skating "U.S. Championships: Pairs Short"
    • LIVE
  67. 7:30 PM Curling
    • LIVE
  68. Tomorrow Night
  69. 9:30 PM Figure Skating "U.S. Championships: Ladies Short"
    • LIVE
  70. Friday, January 20
  71. 12:00 AM Curling
  72. 2:00 AM NHL Top 10 "Captains"
    • TV-G
  73. 2:30 AM NHL Top 10 "Traditions"
    • TV-G
  74. 3:00 AM British Invasion
  75. 3:30 AM Red Skelton
  76. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  77. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  78. 5:00 AM TAI Cheng
  79. 5:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  80. 6:00 AM Everstrong
  81. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  82. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  83. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  84. 12:00 PM Poker After Dark "20K Sit N' Go"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  85. 1:00 PM Poker After Dark "20K Sit N' Go"
    • TV-PG
  86. 2:00 PM Poker After Dark "20K Sit N' Go"
    • TV-PG
  87. 3:00 PM Poker After Dark "20K Sit N' Go"
    • TV-PG
  88. 4:00 PM Poker After Dark "20K Sit N' Go"
    • TV-PG
  89. 5:00 PM Poker After Dark "20K Sit N' Go"
    • TV-PG
  90. 6:00 PM Figure Skating "U.S. Championships: Women's Short Dance"
    • LIVE
  91. Friday Night
  92. 8:00 PM NASCAR Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony
    • LIVE
  93. 10:00 PM NASCAR the Season
    • TV-G
  94. 11:00 PM NASCAR Southern Speed: The Legend of Darlington
  95. Saturday, January 21
  96. 12:00 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Hobart Hurricanes vs. Perth Scorchers"
    • LIVE
  97. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  98. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  99. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  100. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  101. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  102. 5:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  103. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  104. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  105. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  106. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  107. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Stoke City FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  108. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  109. 12:30 PM College Basketball "Fordham at Massachusetts"
    • NEW
  110. 2:30 PM College Basketball "Rhode Island at Duquesne"
    • LIVE
  111. 4:30 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Audi World Cup, Kitzbuehel, Men, Downhill"
    • NEW
  112. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Kansas City"
  113. Saturday Night
  114. 11:00 PM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  115. Sunday, January 22
  116. 1:00 AM Premier League Download "Premier League Shorts 1"
  117. 2:00 AM NFL Turning Point
    • TV-G
  118. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  119. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  120. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  121. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  122. 5:00 AM Sexy Abs!
  123. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  124. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  125. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  126. 6:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Southampton FC vs. Leicester City FC"
    • LIVE
  127. 9:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  128. 9:10 AM English Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Burnley FC"
    • LIVE
  129. 11:15 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  130. 11:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Chelsea FC vs. Hull City AFC"
    • LIVE
  131. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  132. 2:00 PM College Basketball "La Salle at VCU"
    • LIVE
  133. 4:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Audi World Cup, Kitzbuehel, Men, Slalom, First Run"
    • NEW
  134. 5:30 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Hobart Hurricanes vs. Perth Scorchers"
  135. 7:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Kansas City"
    • NEW
  136. Sunday Night
  137. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  138. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  139. Monday, January 23
  140. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  141. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  142. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  143. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  144. 4:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  145. 4:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  146. 5:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  147. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  148. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  149. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  150. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  151. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  152. 12:00 PM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  153. 1:00 PM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  154. 2:00 PM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  155. 3:00 PM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  156. 4:00 PM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  157. 5:00 PM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  158. 6:00 PM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  159. 7:00 PM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  160. Monday Night
  161. 8:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  162. 9:00 PM NHL Hockey "San Jose Sharks at Colorado Avalanche"
    • LIVE
  163. 11:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  164. Tuesday, January 24
  165. 12:30 AM NHL Top 10 "Game Winning Moments"
    • TV-G
  166. 1:00 AM Premier League Manchester Mondays
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  167. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  168. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  176. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  177. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Bobby's Big Bass"
    • TV-G
  178. 12:30 PM Tournament Block
  179. 1:00 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Grosse Savanne"
    • TV-G
  180. 1:30 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Going Green"
    • NEW
  181. 2:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
    • TV-PG
  182. 2:30 PM Seasons on the Fly "LA Redfish"
    • TV-G
  183. 3:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  184. 6:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  185. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "St. Louis Blues at Pittsburgh Penguins"
    • LIVE
  186. Tuesday Night
  187. 9:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  188. 10:30 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Audi World Cup, Schladming, Men, Slalom, First Run"
    • NEW
  189. Wednesday, January 25
  190. 12:00 AM Skiing
    • TV-G
  191. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  192. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  193. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  194. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  195. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  196. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  202. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  203. 12:00 PM Figure Skating "ISU European Championships, Ostrava, Ladies, Short Program"
    • NEW
  204. 2:00 PM Figure Skating "ISU European Championships, Ostrava, Pairs, Short Program"
    • LIVE
  205. 4:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  206. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  207. Wednesday Night
  208. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Philadelphia Flyers at New York Rangers"
    • LIVE
  209. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  210. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
    • NEW
  211. Thursday, January 26
  212. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
    • NEW
  213. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
    • NEW
  214. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
    • NEW
  215. 1:30 AM NFL Turning Point
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  216. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "General Motors"
  217. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  218. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  219. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  220. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  221. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  222. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  223. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  226. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  227. 12:00 PM Figure Skating "ISU European Championships, Ostrava, Dance, Short Program"
    • NEW
  228. 2:00 PM Figure Skating "ISU European Championships, Ostrava, Pairs, Free Program"
    • LIVE
  229. 4:00 PM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  230. 5:00 PM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  231. 6:00 PM Poker After Dark "Lonesome Shark, Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  232. 7:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  233. Thursday Night
  234. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "St. Louis Blues at Minnesota Wild"
    • LIVE
  235. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  236. 11:30 PM NFL Timeline "1984: The Season That Saved Football"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  237. Friday, January 27
  238. 12:30 AM NFL Timeline "Rebirth In New Orleans"
    • NEW
  239. 1:30 AM NFL Turning Point
    • TV-G
  240. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Exotics"
  241. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  243. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  244. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  245. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  248. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  249. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  250. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  251. 12:00 PM Figure Skating "ISU European Championships, Ostrava, Men, Short Program"
    • NEW
  252. 2:00 PM Figure Skating "ISU European Championships, Ostrava, Ladies, Free Program"
    • LIVE
  253. 4:00 PM NFL Turning Point
    • TV-G
  254. 5:00 PM Curling
  255. 7:00 PM Curling
  256. Friday Night
  257. 9:00 PM NHL Top 10 "Team Rivalries"
    • TV-G
  258. 9:30 PM The NHL 100
  259. 11:00 PM Center of Attention: The Unreal Life of Derek Sanderson
    • TV-G
  260. Saturday, January 28
  261. 12:00 AM NHL Top 10 "American Players"
    • TV-G
  262. 12:30 AM NHL Top 10 "Captains"
    • TV-G
  263. 1:00 AM Truck Tech "Ram Jam"
    • TV-G
  264. 1:30 AM Detroit Muscle "Nova Fuel Injection and Street Machine Nationals"
    • TV-G
  265. 2:00 AM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  266. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  272. 6:00 AM FIS Alpine Skiing "Men's World Cup Downhill"
    • LIVE
  273. 7:30 AM FIS Alpine Skiing "Audi World Cup: Cortina d`Ampezzo, Ladies, Downhill"
    • NEW
  274. 9:00 AM Figure Skating "ISU European Championships, Ostrava, Free Dance"
    • LIVE
  275. 11:00 AM NFL Turning Point
    • TV-G
  276. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Davidson at Fordham"
    • LIVE
  277. 2:00 PM College Basketball "St. Bonaventure at Rhode Island"
    • LIVE
  278. 4:00 PM Track and Field "New Balance Indoor Games"
    • LIVE
  279. 6:00 PM Figure Skating "European Championships"
    • NEW
  280. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "2017 All-Star Skills Competition"
    • LIVE
  281. Saturday Night
  282. 9:30 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  283. 10:00 PM NHL Hockey "2017 All-Star Skills Competition"
  284. Sunday, January 29
  285. 12:30 AM NHL Top 10 "Game Winning Moments"
    • TV-G
  286. 1:00 AM Curling
  287. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 6:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • TV-G
  294. 7:30 AM FIS Alpine Skiing "Audi World Cup: Garmisch Partenkirchen, Men, Giant Slalom, Second Run"
    • LIVE
  295. 9:00 AM Premier League Download "Bob Bradley: A Football Odyssey"
  296. 10:00 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  297. 1:00 PM NHL Hockey "2017 All-Star Skills Competition"
  298. 3:30 PM Luge "FIL World Championships, Men, Second Run"
    • NEW
  299. 4:30 PM Bobsledding and Skeleton "IBSF World Cup"
    • NEW
  300. 5:30 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Audi World Cup: Cortina d`Ampezzo, Ladies, Super G"
    • NEW
  301. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "American Players"
    • TV-G
  302. 7:00 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  303. 7:30 PM 2017 NHL All-Star Game
    • NEW
  304. Sunday Night
  305. 10:30 PM NHL Overtime
  306. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  307. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  308. Monday, January 30
  309. 12:00 AM Curling
  310. 2:00 AM NFL Turning Point
    • TV-G
  311. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  312. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  313. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  314. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  315. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  316. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  317. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  318. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  319. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  320. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  321. 12:00 PM Aviva Premiership Rugby Match of the Week
    • NEW
  322. 2:00 PM Rugby "Sevens World Series: Wellington"
  323. 4:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Anaheim"
  324. 7:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Anaheim"
  325. Monday Night
  326. 8:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Kissimmee"
  327. Tuesday, January 31
  328. 12:00 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Anaheim"
  329. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  330. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  331. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  332. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  333. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  334. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  335. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 6:30 AM Paid Programming