TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  2. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  3. 2:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  4. 5:10 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  5. 6:50 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  6. 8:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  7. 10:00 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  8. 11:40 AM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 1:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  10. 3:20 PM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  11. 5:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  12. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  15. 10:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  18. 1:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  19. 3:30 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  20. 5:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  21. 6:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  22. 8:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  23. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  24. 12:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  25. 2:40 PM Bravetown
    • R
  26. 4:35 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  27. 6:10 PM Alfie
    • R
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  30. 10:10 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  31. 11:40 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 1:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  34. 2:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  35. 4:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  36. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  37. 7:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  38. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  39. 10:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  40. 12:25 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  41. 2:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  42. 4:10 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  43. 6:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  46. 10:30 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  47. Sunday, May 8
  48. 12:40 AM The Joneses
    • R
  49. 2:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  50. 4:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  51. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  52. 8:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  53. 10:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  54. 12:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  55. 2:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  56. 4:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  57. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  58. Sunday Night
  59. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  60. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  61. 11:40 PM Welcome to New York
    • R
  62. Monday, May 9
  63. 1:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  64. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  65. 5:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  66. 6:40 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  67. 8:35 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  68. 10:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  69. 12:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  70. 2:30 PM Alfie
    • R
  71. 4:20 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  72. 6:15 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  73. Monday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  75. 10:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  76. Tuesday, May 10
  77. 12:00 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  78. 2:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  79. 3:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  80. 4:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  81. 6:15 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  82. 7:50 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  83. 9:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  84. 11:05 AM First Kid
    • PG
  85. 12:50 PM The Joneses
    • R
  86. 2:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  87. 4:05 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  88. 5:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  89. Tuesday Night
  90. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  91. 10:00 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  92. 11:30 PM The Power of Few
    • R
  93. Wednesday, May 11
  94. 1:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  95. 3:05 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  96. 5:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  97. 7:00 AM Cutaway
    • R
  98. 9:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  99. 11:00 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 12:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  101. 2:20 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  102. 4:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  103. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  104. Wednesday Night
  105. 8:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  106. 10:00 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  107. 11:35 PM Ironclad
    • R
  108. Thursday, May 12
  109. 1:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  110. 3:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  111. 5:00 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  112. 6:40 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  113. 8:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  114. 10:15 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  115. 11:10 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  116. 1:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  117. 2:55 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  118. 4:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  119. 6:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  120. Thursday Night
  121. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  122. 10:00 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  123. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  124. Friday, May 13
  125. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  126. 2:30 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  127. 4:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  128. 5:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  129. 7:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  130. 8:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  131. 10:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  132. 12:30 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 2:00 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 3:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  135. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  136. Friday Night
  137. 8:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  138. 10:10 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  139. 11:40 PM See No Evil
    • R
  140. Saturday, May 14
  141. 1:05 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  142. 2:35 AM See No Evil
    • R
  143. 4:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  144. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  145. 7:10 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  146. 8:05 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  147. 10:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  148. 12:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  149. 2:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  150. 4:10 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  151. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  152. Saturday Night
  153. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  154. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  155. Sunday, May 15
  156. 12:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  157. 2:05 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  158. 3:40 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  159. 5:40 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  160. 7:35 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  161. 9:05 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  162. 10:35 AM What If
    • PG-13
  163. 12:15 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  164. 1:50 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  165. 3:35 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  166. 5:30 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  167. 7:20 PM What If
    • PG-13
  168. Sunday Night
  169. 9:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  170. 11:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  171. Monday, May 16
  172. 1:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  173. 2:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  174. 4:35 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  175. 6:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  176. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  177. 9:10 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  178. 10:20 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  179. 11:50 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  180. 1:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  181. 3:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  182. 4:45 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  183. 6:15 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  184. Monday Night
  185. 8:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  186. 10:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  187. Tuesday, May 17
  188. 12:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  189. 2:10 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  190. 4:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  191. 5:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  192. 7:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  193. 8:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  194. 10:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  195. 12:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  196. 2:30 PM Cutaway
    • R
  197. 4:15 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  198. 6:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. Tuesday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  201. 10:30 PM Dead Man
    • R
  202. Wednesday, May 18
  203. 12:35 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  204. 2:10 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  205. 3:45 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  206. 5:30 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  207. 7:10 AM First Kid
    • PG
  208. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  209. 10:30 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  210. 12:25 PM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  211. 2:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  212. 4:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  213. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  214. Wednesday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  216. 10:15 PM Bug
    • R