TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 AM Welcome to Woop Woop
    • TV-14
    • R
  2. 12:00 PM Touch
    • TV-14
    • R
  3. 2:00 PM Mystery Date
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  4. 4:00 PM Out Cold
    • TV-14
    • R
  5. 6:00 PM How to Beat the High Cost of Living
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  8. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  9. 10:00 PM Family Business
    • TV-PG
    • R
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM Ishtar
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  12. 2:00 AM Another You
    • TV-14
    • R
  13. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Incident in Leadville"
    • TV-PG
  14. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Tumbleweed Wagon"
    • TV-PG
  15. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Eastern Colonel"
    • TV-G
  16. 5:30 AM The Good Wife
    • TV-14
    • R
  17. 7:30 AM Exodus
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  18. 11:30 AM Fail-Safe
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  19. 2:00 PM The Razor's Edge
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  20. 4:00 PM Iron Eagle
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  21. 6:00 PM Lions for Lambs
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Nemesis"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  24. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "The Collector"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  25. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Gathering Clouds"
    • TV-14
  26. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Gathering Clouds"
    • TV-14
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "Four of a Kind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  29. 1:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Oath"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  30. 2:00 AM Ned Kelly
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  31. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Brunette Bombshell"
    • TV-PG
  32. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Deadline"
    • TV-PG
  33. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Pistol Whipped"
    • TV-G
  34. 5:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Dream of Empire"
    • TV-G
  35. 6:00 AM Top Banana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  36. 8:00 AM Fitzwilly
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  38. 10:30 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  39. 11:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  40. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Baltimore"
    • TV-G
  41. 12:00 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  42. 12:30 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  43. 1:00 PM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  44. 1:30 PM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  45. 2:00 PM Ishtar
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  46. 4:00 PM Hero
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  47. 6:00 PM Family Business
    • TV-PG
    • R
  48. Tomorrow Night
  49. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Maybelle Returns"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  50. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Last Round"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  51. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Ches and the Grand Lady"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  52. 11:00 PM Chiefs Replay
  53. 11:30 PM Prison Break: Resurrection
  54. Monday, March 27
  55. 12:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "The Zealot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  56. 1:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Marathon"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  57. 2:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Rites of Passage"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  58. 3:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Revenge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  59. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Pirate Gold"
    • TV-G
  60. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Living Fossil"
    • TV-G
  61. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  62. 6:00 AM Hidden Agenda
    • TV-14
    • R
  63. 8:00 AM Chattahoochee
    • TV-14
    • R
  64. 10:00 AM Impasse
    • TV-14
    • R
  65. 12:00 PM Lone Wolf McQuade
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  66. 2:00 PM Code of Silence
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  67. 4:00 PM Showdown in Little Tokyo
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  68. 6:00 PM Fat City
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  69. Monday Night
  70. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Ballerina"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  71. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Hell"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  72. 10:00 PM Girlfight
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  73. Tuesday, March 28
  74. 12:00 AM Rocky Marciano
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  75. 2:00 AM Body and Soul
    • TV-14
    • R
  76. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Submarine Explosion"
    • TV-G
  77. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Sacred Pool"
    • TV-G
  78. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Most Expensive Sardine in the World"
    • TV-G
  79. 5:30 AM Hawaii
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  80. 9:00 AM The Hawaiians
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  81. 12:00 PM The Good Wife
    • TV-14
    • R
  82. 2:00 PM Exodus
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  83. 6:00 PM Invitation to a Gunfighter
    • TV-G
    • NR
  84. Tuesday Night
  85. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Christmas Carol"
    • TV-14  (V)
  86. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Emily"
    • TV-14  (V)
  87. 10:00 PM Dances With Wolves
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  88. Wednesday, March 29
  89. 2:00 AM Heaven's Gate
    • TV-PG
    • R
  90. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  91. 6:00 AM Until September
    • TV-14
    • R
  92. 8:00 AM Blind Date
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  93. 10:00 AM How to Beat the High Cost of Living
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  94. 12:00 PM House of Games
    • TV-14
    • R
  95. 2:00 PM Masquerade
    • TV-14
    • R
  96. 4:00 PM Bad Influence
    • TV-14
    • R
  97. 6:00 PM Lake Placid
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  98. Wednesday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "A Wanted (Inhu)man"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  100. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Devils You Know"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  101. 10:00 PM Invasion of the Body Snatchers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG
  102. Thursday, March 30
  103. 12:30 AM Rosemary's Baby
    • TV-14
    • R
  104. 3:00 AM Howling II: Your Sister Is a Werewolf
    • TV-14
    • R
  105. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  106. 6:00 AM Romantic Comedy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  107. 8:00 AM The Perez Family
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  108. 10:00 AM A Family Thing
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  109. 12:00 PM Welcome to Woop Woop
    • TV-14
    • R
  110. 2:00 PM Out Cold
    • TV-14
    • R
  111. 4:00 PM Teachers
    • TV-PG
    • R
  112. 6:00 PM Mystic Pizza
    • TV-14
    • R
  113. Thursday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Bones "The Dwarf in the Dirt"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  115. 9:00 PM Bones "The Foot in the Foreclosure"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  116. 10:00 PM Micki & Maude
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  117. Friday, March 31
  118. 12:30 AM She's Out of Control
    • TV-14
    • PG
  119. 2:30 AM Blame It on Rio
    • TV-PG
    • R
  120. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Cindy"
    • TV-G
  121. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  122. 6:00 AM Fat City
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  123. 8:00 AM Swimming Upstream
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  124. 10:00 AM Girlfight
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  125. 12:00 PM Gladiator
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  126. 2:00 PM Stand and Deliver
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  127. 4:00 PM Eight Men Out
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  128. 6:00 PM The Usual Suspects
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  129. Friday Night
  130. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  132. 10:00 PM Be Cool
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  133. Saturday, April 1
  134. 12:30 AM Something Wild
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  135. 2:30 AM Blown Away
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  136. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Man of Action"
    • TV-PG
  137. 5:00 AM Delirious
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  138. 7:00 AM The Couch Trip
    • TV-14
    • R
  139. 9:00 AM Armed and Dangerous
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  140. 11:00 AM Used Cars
    • TV-14
    • R
  141. 1:00 PM This Is Spinal Tap
    • TV-14
    • R
  142. 3:00 PM Any Which Way You Can
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  143. 5:30 PM Bronco Billy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  144. Saturday Night
  145. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Manhunt"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  146. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Inmate 78"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  147. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Born to Hang"
    • TV-14
  148. 11:00 PM Chiefs Replay
  149. 11:30 PM Prison Break: Resurrection
  150. Sunday, April 2
  151. 12:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Good Chef"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  152. 1:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Vine"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  153. 2:00 AM Invitation to a Gunfighter
    • TV-G
    • NR
  154. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "A Matter of Honor"
    • TV-PG
  155. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Lottery of Death"
    • TV-PG
  156. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Cholera"
    • TV-G
  157. 5:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Broken Treaty"
    • TV-G
  158. 6:00 AM The Caretakers
    • TV-14
    • NR
  159. 8:00 AM Marty
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  160. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  161. 10:30 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  162. 11:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  163. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Williamsburg, Va."
    • TV-G
  164. 12:00 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  165. 12:30 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  166. 1:00 PM Flipper "Flipper's Underwater Museum"
    • TV-G
  167. 1:30 PM Flipper "Deep Waters"
    • TV-G
  168. 2:00 PM Mystic Pizza
    • TV-14
    • R
  169. 4:00 PM Igby Goes Down
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • R
  170. 6:00 PM Benny & Joon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  171. Sunday Night
  172. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Rabbi"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  173. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hard Choices"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  174. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Time's Long Shadow"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  175. 11:00 PM Chiefs Replay
  176. 11:30 PM Prison Break: Resurrection
  177. Monday, April 3
  178. 12:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "To Thine Own Self Be True"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  179. 1:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "The Cost of Living"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  180. 2:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Waste Deep"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  181. 3:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Favors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  182. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Cross Current"
    • TV-G
  183. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Synthetic Hero"
    • TV-G
  184. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  185. 6:00 AM The Honey Pot
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  186. 9:00 AM How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  187. 11:30 AM A Hole in the Head
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  188. 2:00 PM Smooth Talk
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  189. 4:00 PM Paper Lion
    • TV-PG
    • G
  190. 6:00 PM Meteor Man
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • PG
  191. Monday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Baggage"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  193. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Selfish"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  194. 10:00 PM The Slugger's Wife
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  195. Tuesday, April 4
  196. 12:00 AM Eight Men Out
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  197. 2:00 AM Here Come the Tigers
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  198. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Cellini Vase"
    • TV-G
  199. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Target"
    • TV-G
  200. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  201. 6:00 AM Everybody Wins
    • TV-14
    • R
  202. 8:00 AM Crisscross
    • TV-14
    • R
  203. 10:00 AM Return to Macon County
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  204. 12:00 PM The Big Picture
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  205. 2:00 PM Quicksilver
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  206. 4:00 PM White Water Summer
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  207. 6:00 PM Defence of the Realm
    • TV-14
    • PG
  208. Tuesday Night
  209. 8:00 PM The X-Files "The Post-Modern Prometheus"
    • TV-14  (V)
  210. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Bunghoney"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  211. 10:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  212. Wednesday, April 5
  213. 1:00 AM Blown Away
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  214. 3:00 AM Code of Silence
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  215. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  216. 6:00 AM Slamdance
    • TV-14
    • R
  217. 8:00 AM Rolling Thunder
    • TV-PG
    • R
  218. 10:00 AM Best Seller
    • TV-14
    • R
  219. 12:00 PM Odds Against Tomorrow
    • TV-14
    • NR
  220. 2:00 PM The Night of the Hunter
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  221. 4:00 PM The File of the Golden Goose
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  222. 6:00 PM Bad Influence
    • TV-14
    • R
  223. Wednesday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "4,722 Hours"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  225. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Among Us Hide ..."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  226. 10:00 PM Dead Again
    • TV-14
    • R
  227. Thursday, April 6
  228. 12:00 AM Hush
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  229. 2:00 AM China Moon
    • TV-14
    • R
  230. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Ghost Light"
    • TV-G
  231. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Rebreather"
    • TV-G
  232. 5:00 AM Pussycat, Pussycat, I Love You
    • TV-14
    • R
  233. 7:00 AM The Wicked Dreams of Paula Schultz
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  234. 9:30 AM A Thousand Clowns
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  235. 12:00 PM The Night They Raided Minsky's
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  236. 2:00 PM The Heavenly Kid
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  237. 4:00 PM The Coca-Cola Kid
    • TV-PG
    • R
  238. 6:00 PM There Goes My Baby
    • TV-14
    • R
  239. Thursday Night
  240. 8:00 PM Bones "The Gamer in the Grease"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  241. 9:00 PM Bones "The Goop on the Girl"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  242. 10:00 PM Slackers
    • TV-PG
    • R
  243. Friday, April 7
  244. 12:00 AM Denise Calls Up
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  245. 2:00 AM Paperback Romance
    • TV-PG
    • R
  246. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Blind Spot"
    • TV-G
  247. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Replacement"
    • TV-G
  248. 5:00 AM FOX 42 News AM Encore
  249. 6:00 AM Bagdad Cafe
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  250. 8:00 AM Miracles
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  251. 10:00 AM The Slugger's Wife
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13